North Staffordshire League External Results
Weston Coyney
28 Oct 17
5.2KXC 2.7KXC 2.3KXC 1.8KXC 3KXC 7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.2KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:18William Kesteven U17MCrewe & Nantwich7.9 
219:37Lewis Nagington U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-0.9 
319:51Matthew Browne U17MMacclesfield13.5 
420:04Jac Goodall U17MWest Cheshire8.3 
520:08Jacob Droogmans U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.9 
620:14Sion Roberts U17MWest Cheshire7.1 
720:20Josh Lally U17MCity of Stoke5.5 
820:25Luke Farrant U17MBuxton2.1 
920:34Jordan Nixon U17MNewcastle (Staffs)5.7 
1020:45Peter Goodfellow U17MMacclesfield6.9 
1121:13George Hodkinson U17MStafford H15.9 
1221:25Luke Moses U17MTelford AC8.9 
1321:27Daniel Lloyd U17MCrewe & Nantwich-3.5 
1421:40Joe PurvisU17MBuxton AC  
1521:57Robert Gorman U17MStafford H12.6 
1622:09Daniel Soles U17MBuxton20.5 
1722:44James Harvey U17MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club11.2 
1822:55Ross Corbett U17MTelford AC18.9 
1923:25Matthew Gaunt U17MBoalloy16.9 
2023:27Corey Matravers U17MCrewe & Nantwich14.3 
2123:30Adam Tatton U17MTelford AC11.6 
2223:50Peter Selby U17MCrewe & Nantwich24.7 
2324:22Paul Morrison U17MWest Cheshire-0.6 
2424:54Rory Willson U17MWest Cheshire13.2 
2525:02Ben Deakin U17MStafford H24.3 
2625:44Alexander Mason U17MWest Cheshire31.0 
 
2.7KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:00Jake Wilson U13MCrewe & Nantwich-3.0 
29:19Oliver Atkinson U13MCrewe & Nantwich9.1 
39:23Jamie Richardson U13MWest Cheshire-3.2 
49:26Sebastian Rowe U13MCity of Stoke13.3 
59:30Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC4.5 
69:43Elliot Davies-Hayes U13MCrewe & Nantwich1.1 
79:46Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield0.3 
89:47Ryan Cooke U13MWest Cheshire26.9 
99:49Philip Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield-1.4 
109:53James Hayes U13MTelford AC15.6 
119:56Eammon Clowes U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club2.8 
129:57Abel Bello U13MTelford AC13.4 
139:58Henry Robinson U13MWest Cheshire2.8 
149:58Oliver Ibbotson U13MCrewe & Nantwich6.9 
159:58Joshua Wright U13MCity of Stoke23.0 
1610:00Caleb Winfield U13MBuxton-0.5 
1710:01Freddie Cushen U13MVale Royal30.1 
1810:08Isaac Leydon U13MCrewe & Nantwich-1.9 
1910:09Jake Barker U13MCity of Stoke26.7 
2010:10Harry Godwin U13MVale Royal14.8 
2110:11Hayden Blunn U13MMacclesfield8.3 
2210:14Isaac Graham U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club30.4 
2310:19Oliver Bradley U13MMacclesfield25.5 
2410:20Nathan Walker U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club5.1 
2510:23Ben HawtinU13MBuxton AC  
2610:25Jake Purdie U13MMacclesfield20.5 
2710:28Jack Harrison U13MCrewe & Nantwich14.6 
2810:29Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)5.2 
2910:33Oliver Booth U13MCity of Stoke14.7 
3010:40Leo Green U13MWest Cheshire30.7Click your Clock logo
3110:42Cameron O'NeillU13MTrentham RC  
3210:44Tom MarshU13MMacclesfield Harriers  
3310:47Harvey Davis U13MWrexham1.8 
3410:47James Betteley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)22.7 
3510:50Kieran Goodwin U13MStaffordshire Moorlands32.7 
3611:06Matthew SkeltonU13MTrentham RC  
3711:08Jack Sylvester U13MTelford AC33.3 
3811:11Zach Clarke U13MTelford AC27.4 
3911:13Oliver HallU13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
4011:14Louis White U13MBuxton33.5 
4111:15Adam Jenkins U13MVale Royal32.8 
4211:17Oliver HagemeijerU13MTrentham RC  
4311:18Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)1.0 
4411:20James Maddock U13MTrentham29.3 
4511:21Euan DoranU13MTelford AC  
4611:22Finn Richardson U13MCity of Stoke26.1 
4711:23Matthew Hilsdon U13MStafford H8.0 
4811:26Luke Bennett U13MNewcastle (Staffs)33.6 
4911:27Callum Wain U13MMacclesfield11.8 
5011:27Harry ClewlowU13MTrentham RC  
5111:28Jack Allen U13MTrentham33.4 
5211:29Will Hughes U13MVale Royal41.8 
5311:48George Scott U13MVale Royal29.3 
5411:52Lucas Darlington U13MBoalloy6.4 
5512:05Luke Hopkinson U13MStaffordshire Moorlands33.5 
5612:17Thomas Farrall U13MBoalloy22.0 
5712:41Ben Green U13MStafford H12.7 
5812:45Jack Heath U13MStafford H9.9 
5912:56Joseph Thorogood U13MBuxton29.8 
6014:00Harrison Everard U13MNewcastle (Staffs)18.6 
 
2.3KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:23Nathaniel Rowe U11MCity of Stoke-0.1 
28:26Reece Munro U11MWest Cheshire7.6 
38:35Harry Parker-Mclain U11MCrewe & Nantwich-0.6 
48:40Daniel HilditchU11MCity of Stoke AC  
58:42Ben Hayes U11MTelford AC13.5 
68:43Jack Kinrade U11MShrewsbury-3.5 
78:53Dylan McGrath U11MMacclesfield2.6 
88:54Max Dawson U11MCity of Stoke13.1 
98:56Lewis Smith U11MCity of Stoke2.7 
109:03Charlie Orphanides U11MMacclesfield16.0 
119:04Aiden Cassell U11MCity of Stoke25.9 
129:05William Roberts U11MMacclesfield14.2 
139:15Zac Stanfield U11MCity of Stoke13.2 
149:19Oliver Bailey U11MStaffordshire Moorlands9.7 
159:28Jack Whittingham U11MCity of Stoke-2.5 
169:33Daniel JonesU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
179:35Alfie Carter U11MCrewe & Nantwich8.6 
189:41Freddie Preece U11MTelford AC13.1 
199:43Harvey-Ray WhiteU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
209:44Archie Varley U11MCrewe & Nantwich6.1 
219:46Samuel Tatton U11MTelford AC16.8 
229:47Jacob Tidswell U11MMacclesfield19.5 
239:59Sam HaywoodU11MTelford AC  
2410:00Alfie Murray U11MVale Royal16.1 
2510:03Connell LathanU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
2610:05Jack Nash U11MWest Cheshire25.1 
2710:06Frankie Simpson U11MCrewe & Nantwich18.0 
2810:08Kerr Dollochin U11MCannock & Stafford39.1 
2910:20Finnan Ikin U11MCrewe & Nantwich13.5 
3010:22William Davies U11MVale Royal17.0 
3110:22Henry CapelinU11MVale Royal AC  
3210:23Will TomkinsonU11MTrentham RC  
3310:25Zachary Mckenna U11MShrewsbury3.1 
3410:26Michael WoodU11MStaffordshire Moorlands AC  
3510:32Isaac Brownlee-Jones U11MTelford AC14.1 
3610:44George Pigg U11MTelford AC23.9 
3710:50William Gray V35MStafford H37.0 
3810:51Edward Smith U11MVale Royal31.0 
3910:58Zachary Wilson U11MMacclesfield28.4 
4011:01Isaac Stockdale U11MMacclesfield15.0 
4111:02Ben Babbington U11MVale Royal39.3 
4211:08Eric HughesU11MTrentham RC  
4311:09Matthew Hughes U11MTrentham5.5 
4411:19Riley PreeceU11MTelford AC  
4511:21Ashton WilliamsU11MTrentham RC  
4611:24Daniel Knight U11MCrewe & Nantwich44.8 
4711:27Oliver Mallon U11MWest Cheshire29.4 
4811:35Oliver Shaw U11MVale Royal25.4 
4911:44Hector OgdenU11MTrentham RC  
5012:03Harrison FortonU11MTrentham RC  
5112:20James Fifield U11MVale Royal41.7 
5212:22Harry HughesU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5312:48Jamie WellerU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5412:55William Boardman U11MBuxton43.3 
5512:59Billy AldredU11MBuxton AC  
5613:22Jacob TomkinsonU11MTrentham RC  
5713:35Alfie Byrne U11MWest Cheshire50.6 
5813:57Jack WalklateU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5916:10Joseph ThorneU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5.2KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:30Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)4.4 
222:01Sarah Stockman U20WMacclesfield19.7 
322:19Kerry Longley V40WStaffordshire Moorlands/Midland Masters13.2 
422:36Louise Dawson V40WCity of Stoke7.7 
522:41Amanda Davies V45WCheadle/Wrekin9.6 
623:03Wendy Swift V45WTrentham10.5 
723:14Rebecca LeadbeaterU20WKeele University AC  
823:18Shelley Brace SENWCity of Stoke/Keele Uni14.7 
923:20Lucy Matthews U20WNewcastle (Staffs)3.5 
1023:22Sally Gray V40WCannock & Stafford10.7 
1123:26Tracy Dean V45WStaffordshire Moorlands16.2Click your Clock logo
1223:30Deborah Thomas V35WTrentham5.4 
1323:34Harriet Pickup U23WBoalloy14.7 
1423:35Sophie Smith U20WVale Royal16.0 
1523:37Marie Kennaway V35WCheadle25.5 
1623:40Nina Skilton V50WCannock & Stafford7.3 
1723:43Michelle Buckle V40WNewcastle (Staffs)7.6 
1823:47Jenny Dalkins V40WCheadle7.4 
1923:51Katy HughesU20WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
2024:02Helen Thornhill U20WBuxton9.0 
2124:08Leah Whiston SENWStaffordshire Moorlands8.8 
2224:14Pippa Steele V35WStone Master17.2 
2324:25Joanne Bentley V40WStone Master7.7 
2424:27Victoria Hughes V40WStone Master7.9 
2524:28Kathleen O'Donnell V40WMacclesfield13.9 
2624:28Sophie Goodfellow U20WNewcastle (Staffs)5.2 
2724:43Joanne Moss V45WCongleton9.5 
2824:51Helen Smith V45WVale Royal10.6 
2924:53Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham5.9 
3024:55Ruth Watchorn RiceV50WCheadle RC  
3124:59Laura Palmer V35WChase H11.0 
3225:00Hollie Carrington SENWVale Royal7.0 
3325:11Grace Ranford U20WNewcastle (Staffs)7.4 
3425:13Daisy Pickles SENWMacclesfield/York Uni14.4 
3525:16Eleanor Robinson V45WWest Cheshire9.3 
3625:16Debbie Hope V45WStaffordshire Moorlands17.1 
3725:20Emma Weston V45WCongleton6.2 
3825:21Joanne Stanfield V45WTrentham5.8 
3925:22Amy Gamble V40WStone Master13.1 
4025:25Carey Dyer V40WNewcastle (Staffs)10.1 
4125:33Donna Hughes V35WCheadle21.1 
4225:40Julie Hulbert V40WCheadle8.0 
4325:42Rachael Wood SENWMichelin23.2 
4425:45Vicky Norton V40WTrentham29.4 
4525:52Kayleigh Morris SENWNewcastle (Staffs)31.1 
4625:57Nia Nokes SENWStafford H5.2 
4726:09Libby Dunne U20WCannock & Stafford29.8 
4826:12Beverley Noble V50WChase H17.9 
4926:15Egidija Pope V35WStone Master/Lithuania12.3 
5026:17Alison Preece V45WShropshire Shufflers/Telford AC18.3 
5126:19Alice Nimmo SENWCongleton24.6 
5226:20Lucy Knight SENWVale Royal/Ellesmere Port20.3 
5326:30Helen Mason SENWMarket Drayton19.6 
5426:32Emily Beebee V40WTelford AC34.6 
5526:33Chrissy Bishop V40WChase H24.4 
5626:35Hanny Stockman V50WMacclesfield22.0 
5726:37Bethany Dawid V35WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club10.8 
5826:39Anne Moore V40WBoalloy28.1 
5926:40Peigi McKellar U20WStornoway/Keele Uni19.6 
6026:42Anne Mynott V50WColwyn Bay13.7 
6126:44Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham13.9 
6226:46Kerry Hall V35WStafford H28.5 
6326:48Jill Phillips V55WTrentham18.1 
6426:50Lynsey Smith V40WStafford Tri32.2 
6526:55Gayle NixonV50WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
6626:57Stella Denniss V40WStafford H24.7 
6726:58Lucy RustbridgeV45WCongleton Harriers  
6827:01Melanie Bermingham V55WChase H31.0 
6927:02Monika Oparka V35WTelford AC7.3 
7027:03Kerry Riley SENWWest Cheshire/Bath Uni8.0 
7127:05Rachel Wakefield V45WNewcastle (Staffs)21.2 
7227:08Sian Gulliver SENWMacclesfield14.1Click your Clock logo
7327:09Jeanette Pope V40WVale Royal16.4 
7427:10Lindsay Anne Purdie V45WMacclesfield12.2 
7527:12Harriet Davy U20WCrewe & Nantwich21.3 
7627:16Joanne Cudahy V40WBuxton15.8 
7727:17Victoria Doran V35WTelford H13.0 
7827:21Clare Mallon V40WWest Cheshire11.5 
7927:23Deb O'NeillSENWTrentham RC  
8027:23Gill Evans V55WShrewsbury12.6 
8127:25Karen Jones V55WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club20.0 
8227:26Lisa Ho SENWNewcastle (Staffs)11.7 
8327:28Alannah Birtwistle SENWMacclesfield7.6 
8427:36Rachel Kesteven V40WCrewe & Nantwich12.1 
8527:49Helen JeffreyV35WCongleton Harriers  
8627:51Jane SmallwoodV40WNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
8727:55Amanda Millward SENWStoke FIT17.4 
8827:58Eileen Pass V55WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club19.3 
8928:01Joanna Miles V55WMacclesfield14.3 
9028:08Lauren JenningsU20WKeele University AC  
9128:09Jennifer Farrall V40WBoalloy17.7 
9228:11Kate Heathcock V50WMow Cop Runners22.8 
9328:14Angela Tegg V45WWest Cheshire16.2 
9428:15Julie Roberts V55WVale Royal28.7 
9528:18Janet Taylor V50WBuxton18.0 
9628:24Hannah Jones SENWNewcastle (Staffs)19.8 
9728:33Bethany Eardley U23WMow Cop Runners26.7 
9828:40Rachael Shubotham SENWMichelin39.1 
9928:40Michelle Birdsall V35WCongleton15.1 
10028:41Sabrina Thomas SENWLawley6.5 
10128:42Donna Tamburro V35WChase H32.9 
10228:47Kate Ledin V55WBuxton19.7 
10328:49Kathryn Saunders SENWNewcastle (Staffs)18.9 
10428:53Claire Harrison V40WSouth Cheshire13.8 
10528:55Nicola Atkins V35WTelford H22.7Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3 4