Bad Cow 12 Hour External Results
Wareham
9 Sep 17

Only solo runners are included. Performance = number of laps (distance information not currently available).
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
12Hour
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115     Daniel Williams  V40MIsle of Wight RRC10510510.0 
214     Pete Sutton SENMWorthing Striders    
313     Julius Naim PBV40MRunning For Time13139.4 
412     Maxine Sendall SENWReadingjoggers    
512     Dan Turner SENM     
611     Stuart Henderson PBV40MTeam Bath/Army11112.8 
710     Richard Palmer SENMMudstacle    
810     Stacey Connolly PBV35WDorset Doddlers101012.6 
109     Helen Baxter SENWChard Road Runners    
99     Paul Russell PBV40MDorset Doddlers997.0 
118     Louise Hendes PBSENWPoole AC8813.9 
128     Lucie Turner SENW     
138     Helen Fletcher SENWSTAR    
148     David Leabourne PBV35MPoole Runners8821.1 
158     Andy Dann SENM     
167     Shaun Watts SENMNorth Devon Road Runners    
177     Barry Wake SENMWellingborough and District Athletic Club    
187     Lucy Brown PBV35WDorset Doddlers7725.7 
197     Jules Thorn SENWNone    
1006     Craig Drury SENM     
1016     Adrian Goodhand SENM     
1026     Jenny Boorman SENW     
1036     Nicola Whittaker PBSENWLittledown6619.1 
1046     Rebecca Sinkinson PBSENWLittledown6622.2 
1056     Chris Woodman PBV40MYeovil Town6636.0 
1066     Paul Haig SENMCity of Salisbury AC & RC    
1076     Steve Small SENM     
1086     Carol hayes SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
1096     Catherine Hansford PBV40WVegan6631.0 
1106     Anita Rufus PBV45WYeovil Town6624.8 
1116     Lynne Thumpston PBV55WYeovil Town6628.8 
1126     Richard Dodge PBV60MYeovil Town6621.4 
1136     James Pitcaithley SENM     
1146     Wendy E Kennedy PBV50WWimborne6622.7 
1156     Helen Littlebury SENW     
1166     Jane Reader SENWNone    
1176     Julia Anderson SENWCrystal Palace Fun Runners    
1186     Mike Roocroft SENM     
1196     Hortencia McKechnie SENMVegan Runners UK    
1206     Jemma Curtis PBSENWStorm Plymouth6628.3 
1216     Andy Broadfield SENM     
1226     Joanne Hall SENW     
1236     Sophie Cresswell SENW     
1246     Emma Butler PBV45WStorm Plymouth6634.8 
1256     Andy Easton PBV55MStorm Plymouth6626.5 
1266     Amanda Sherrriff SENWStorm Plymouth    
1276     Caroline Midsley SENW     
1286     Kevin Roberts PBV50MPoole AC6629.5 
1296     Louise Witt PBV40WVegan6636.0 
1306     Tim Lupton PBV45MSouth West RR6619.3 
1316     Ben Shakespeare-Lupton SENM     
1326     Kim Wainwright SENWHardley Runners    
1336     Sam Standerwick SENMParc Bryn Bach Running Club    
1346     Caroline Williams PBV45WStorm Plymouth6634.4 
1356     Ian Cummins PBV45MDagenham 886615.5 
1366     Claire Allison SENW     
206     Darren Curtis-White PBV40MSomer/Somer AC Tri666.4 
216     Dan Prince SENM     
226     Chris Maple SENM     
236     David Pugh SENM     
246     Lee Pullen PBV35MLytchett Manor667.1 
256     Paul M Allen PBV50M100 Marathon Club6610.9 
266     Mark Bennett PBV40MEgdon Heath664.1 
276     Paul Currah  SENMPoole Runners21213.8 
286     Christian Rodiger SENM     
296     Guy Williams PBV50MYeovil Town6611.8 
306     Allen Taylor PBV40MTeignbridge668.0 
316     Mark Pocock PBV40MEastleigh RC666.4 
326     Charlotte Baker PBU20WGillingham/Wells City669.8 
336     Samantha Baker PBV45WGillingham/Wells City6616.0 
346     Brian Fields PBV50MEgdon Heath665.8 
356     Sharon Curtis-White PBV45WSomer6614.4 
366     Barnaby Luke Hicks  V35MVegan42429.5 
376     Grant vernon SENM     
386     Simon downs SENMEast End Road Runners    
396     Charlotte Boardman PBV35WCity of Salisbury6615.8 
406     Jim F Whitmarsh PBV55M100 Marathon Club6620.7 
416     Sharon Daw SENWEast Cornall Harriers    
426     Simon Lewis PBV45MClapham Chasers6623.3 
436     Belinda Harding PBV55WVictory6623.1 
446     Sally Deamer PBV50WLittledown6621.3 
456     Andy Pittman SENM     
466     Tracey Lloyd-Jones SENWNone    
476     Teresa Oakes PBV50WSouthville6616.6 
486     Marina Bullivant SENWWe Run! Hassocks    
496     John Kew PBV60M100 Marathon Club6617.7 
506     Julia Booker PBV40WWare Joggers6618.3 
516     Andrew Burgess PBV45MRunning Forever6613.8 
526     Richard Staunton PBV50MRunning Forever6627.2 
536     Naomi Bennett PBV55W100 Marathon Club6620.0 
546     Tara Rufus PBV40WQuantock6633.4 
556     Neil Williams PBV50MStorm Plymouth6624.5 
566     Danny Kay PBV75M100 Marathon Club6631.8 
576     Jon Crane SENM     
586     Rob short SENMNa    
596     Kelly Henly SENW     
606     Julie Bassett PBV35WLittledown6617.1 
616     Mark Wilson SENM     
626     Vanessa scott SENW     
636     Kasia Lubowiecka PBV35W100 Marathon Club6623.0 
646     Scott Griffin SENM     
656     Steven Jackson SENMMud Crew Trail Runners    
666     Beverley Smith PBV40WEgdon Heath6617.4 
676     Ivor McQuaid SENMN/A    
686     Janey Wise SENMRFYL    
696     Wendy Dale SENWNorth Devon Road Runners    
706     Grace Cousins SENW     
716     Alex Montgomery SENMBOSH    
726     Stephen Ferris SENM     
736     Annie Crowhurst SENW     
746     Martin French PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers666.0 
756     John Mcelroy PBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants666.7 
766     David Hodgkiss PBV45MNew Forest Runners6616.2 
776     Janet Watson SENW     
786     Robert Lapthorne PBSENMStorm Plymouth6629.2 
796     Ian Churchward PBV45MLytchett Manor6624.1 
806     Matt Iles PBV40MBitton6622.1 
816     Gemma Skinner PBSENWLittledown6622.3 
826     Ollie Dawson SENM100 Marathon Club    
836     Paul ovenden SENM     
846     Victoria Casson PBV35WWestbourne6628.8 
856     Patricia Ann Everitt PBV55WBournemouth Joggers6615.9 
866     Tracey Fendom SENW     
876     David Hart SENM     
886     Michael Adcock SENMTRI TEAM WESSEX    
896     Hayley Sparshott PBV45WGosport6620.4 
906     Elizabeth Roberts PBV45WCity of Salisbury6622.0 
916     Daniel Connolly SENM     
926     Helen Ryder SENW     
936     Ruth Archer SENW     
946     Claire Young SENW     
956     Lisa Boorman SENW     
966     Jon Boorman SENM     
976     Alistair Rae SENM     
986     Mary Connolly SENW     
996     Kathy Haig SENW     
1375     Lesley Moore PBV40WPoole AC5510.0 
1385     Mark Scott SENM     
1395     Samantha MacAulay SENW     
1405     Su Hodgkiss SENMNew Forest Runners    
1415     Liz EaglingVose SENWSt Mary's Tri Club    
1424     Rebecca Gardiner PBV35WWestbourne4411.6 
1434     Tiggy Sinclair SENMHedge End Running Club    
1444     Eve tully SENW     
1454     Katie Jones SENWDeka    
1464     Helen Brown SENW     
1474     Sue Ham SENW     
1484     Lee Vinson SENM     
1494     Marie Winnall PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers4434.4 
1504     Carolyn Bell SENW     
1514     Tim Rees SENMStonehenge Tri and Road    
1524     Caroline Easton PBV55WStorm Plymouth4435.2 
1534     Becki Lane PBV40WStorm Plymouth4434.4 
1543     An Other SENM     
1553     Helen Nesbitt PBV35WYeovil Town3314.1 
1563     Lesley Nesbitt PBV65WYeovil Town3317.1 
1573     Diane Ruffle PBV55WBournemouth Joggers3326.0 
1583     Josie Harris PBV35WLittledown3321.1 
1593     Tina Clarke SENWTina Clarke    
1603     Katy Godbeer SENW     
1613     Marianne Long PBV45WSouthville3328.0 
1623     Kay Pulsford SENWRebel Runners Crewkerne    
1633     Sarah Choak SENWFalmouth Road Runners    
1643     Anneliese Johnston SENMSt Mary's Tri Club    
1653     Janine Ryan SENW     
1663     Catrina Fountain SENM     
1673     Rachel Creasey  V35WHedge End424231.3 
1683     Lorraine Cerquella SENWPoole AC    
1693     Alisa Karnatz SENW     
1703     Melissa Pitcaithley PBSENWHedge End3334.1 
1713     Pat Clatworthy  V65WDawlish Coasters10.510.535.6 
1723     Melanie Coles PBV50WPoole AC3334.3 
1733     Caroline Cummins PBV55WDagenham 883328.4 
1743     Mat Gee PBV40MEgdon Heath3336.0 
1753     Ali Walker SENWDorset Sole Sisters    
1763     Karen Massey SENWHedge End Running Club    
1773     Paula Bridges SENWHot Stepper    
1783     Bianca Lizut PBV40WStorm Plymouth3329.7 
1793     Nicola Remnant SENW     
1802     Duncan Fendom SENM     
1812     Ryan Winnall SENM     
1822     Julie Pegoraro PBV40WUKRunChat2224.1 
1832     Jim Chalmers PBV50MAvon Valley2229.5 
1842     Angie Boyes SENW     
1852     Claire Karnatz PBV55WPoole AC2232.0 
1862     Sue Davie PBV50WMetros2234.2 
1871     Jay Collins SENM     
1881     Steve Simpson SENMDorchester Running Club    
1891     Pauline Nicholson PBV55WHedge End1125.9 
1901     Joanne Weston SENW     
1911     Max Fendom SENM     
1921     Jacob Fendom SENM     
1931     Lucas Fendom SENM     
1941     Janet Whittaker PBV55WPoole AC1122.0