Armada Athletics Network Winter 3K Series External Results
Plymouth
10 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29   John Cooper SBV35MPlymouth H10:299:513.9 
210:52   Alex Peyton-Jones SBV35MPlymouth H10:5210:322.8 
311:15   Liam Hallows SBU20MErme Valley11:1511:021.2 
411:18   Justin Frost SBV40MPlymouth Musketeers11:1811:015.3 
511:20   Jacob Pierpoint PBSENMUnattached11:2011:208.7 
611:27   Simon Yeo SBSENMTamar11:2710:224.2 
711:28   Ray Tew SBV40MPlymouth H11:2811:034.1 
811:33   Harry Edwards SENM     
911:37   Jed Hutchings  U13MCity of Plymouth11:3211:324.2 
1011:38   Nicholas Bristow SBV45MErme Valley11:3811:267.7 
1111:40   Ethan Philipson SENM     
1211:49   Justin Smith SBV35MPlymouth H11:4910:588.6 
1311:51   Allan Gillson PBSENMUnattached11:5111:5122.9 
1411:52   Jackson Spry  U17MTamar11:4611:167.8 
1511:57   Brendan Anderson SBV35MPlymouth H11:5711:218.7 
1612:04   Bethan Moor SENWUPAC    
1712:07   Matthew Walkey SBSENMPlymouth H12:0711:499.0 
1812:09   Jane Allison SBV45WPlymouth H/Mud Crew12:0911:269.5 
1912:34   Jacob Cradock SENM     
2012:35   Steve Mace SBV50MStorm Plymouth12:3512:0610.6 
2112:45   Luke Bowditch PBSENMUnattached12:4512:4524.4 
2212:49   Matthew Grzenda PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers12:4912:499.0 
2312:52   Alex Ruffin SENMStorm Plymouth    
2412:53   Daniel Wadman SENM     
2513:00   Mat Penry PBV35MPlymouth Musketeers13:0013:008.4 
2613:08   Andy Newcombe SBV40MErme Valley13:0812:088.8 
2713:16   Steve Campion PBV35MPlymstock RR13:1613:1611.4 
2813:29   Olivia Travers SBU15WErme Valley13:2912:356.8 
2913:33   Shaun Boothroyd SENM     
3013:34   Simon Polchard SENM     
3113:35   James Scantlebury SBU15MErme Valley13:3512:2513.7 
3213:45   Benjamin Bristow SBU17MErme Valley13:4512:5914.9 
3313:56   Simon Webster SENM     
3413:57   Paul Whitmore SBV35MStorm Plymouth13:5712:3311.5 
3514:02   Brendan Palmer SBV40MStorm Plymouth14:0213:1915.2 
3614:03   Emily Childs SENWStorm Academy    
3714:05   Martin Head PBV45MBere Alston14:0514:0514.2 
3814:07   Glenn Wood  V50MEast Cornwall13:3912:5011.1 
3914:12   James Child  U15MTamar13:4513:4514.8 
4014:13   Stephen Boxall SENM     
4114:15   Ben Batteson PBV40MStorm Plymouth14:1514:1518.0 
4214:18   Dave Gale SENM     
4314:21   Jack Gould SENM     
4414:29   Peter Philpott SENM     
4514:43   Michael Cork SBV60MPlymouth Coasters14:4312:0412.3 
4614:44   Daniel Childs SENMStorm Academy    
4714:52   Jenny Kumah SBV40WPlymouth Musketeers14:5213:1413.9 
4814:58   Ethan Taylor SENMStorm Academy    
4915:07   Philip Adderley PBV40MErme Valley15:0715:0716.7 
5015:10   Joey Batteson SENM     
5115:15   Richard Morton  V60MTamar15:1213:3615.0 
5215:27   Henry Lambert-Gorwen SENMTamar Trotters    
5315:28   Rowan Windrum SENWTamar Trotters    
5415:38   Rowan Caunter SENWTamar Trotters    
5515:40   Stephen Williams SENM     
5615:42   Jon Anderson SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers15:4213:2319.9 
5715:54   Heather O'connell SBV35WPlymouth Musketeers15:5415:0120.4 
5815:58   Helen Roberts SBV45WTamar15:5814:5521.0 
5916:03   Paul Paskin SENMPlymouth Harriers    
6016:05   Lee Broadbent PBV50MTamar16:0516:0533.1 
6116:18   Liz Gee  V35WPlymouth Musketeers16:0715:2719.9 
6216:44   Amelia Woodmason PBU13WCity of Plymouth16:4416:4427.6 
6316:49   Elsie Penry SENW     
6416:53   Simon Graham SENM     
6517:07   Geoff Honey SBV65MPlymouth H17:0716:0921.0 
6617:40   Amelia Roberts SBU13WTamar17:4016:1025.5 
6717:54   Louise King  V50WPlymouth Musketeers17:5115:4521.0 
6818:19   Bryan King SBV60MPlymouth Musketeers18:1914:3123.5 
6918:21   Darren Williams SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers18:2118:0927.1 
7018:31   Caitlin Wood SENWTamar Trotters    
7118:34   Michelle Cartlidge  SENWPlymouth H17:1817:1824.6 
7218:36   Hilary Head SBV55WBere Alston18:3618:0225.9 
7319:08   Keely Lynn SENW     
7419:19   Angie Irving SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
7519:43   Dawn Childs SBV45WStorm Plymouth19:4318:0326.6 
7619:43   Angie Smith PBV55WStorm Plymouth19:4319:4331.3 
7720:15   Steve Voysey SENM     
7820:16   David Mathias PBV55MPlymouth Musketeers20:1620:1628.5 
7921:26   Beverley Riley  V55WStorm Plymouth20:5620:5329.8 
8022:07   Gillian Case PBV55WPlymouth Musketeers/Unattached22:0722:0731.7 
8122:08   Vicky Mosforth SENW     
8222:11   Michelle Hughes  V45WStorm Plymouth20:2920:2931.2 
8322:13   Michael Hughes  V50MStorm Plymouth20:3114:0816.5 
8422:33   Eddy Davies SENMMoorhaven    
8522:34   Simon Ashford  V45MMoorhaven21:0219:4032.5 
8624:24   Amy Dymond SENW     
8725:53   Leesa Pethick SBV45WPlymouth H25:5324:0021.2 
8825:54   Mary Dyer SBV65WPlymouth H25:5425:2929.4 
8926:30   Davina Hugton PBV40WPlymouth H26:3026:3036.0 
9026:30   Michaela Slocombe PBSENWPlymouth H26:3026:3036.0 
9127:00   Sadie De'ath SENWPlymouth Musketeers    
9227:00   Kathryn Weaver-Gore  V55WPlymouth Musketeers20:0819:1728.3 
9327:15   Amanda Brookshaw SBV50WPlymouth H27:1526:5135.5 
9427:56   Cathryn Bonney PBV40WStorm Plymouth27:5627:5634.7 
9530:46   Nicola Salmon SBV45WPlymouth H30:4629:0835.5 
9630:46   Christine Mcghee SBV60WPlymouth H30:4615:5833.0