Leicester City Winter 5K Series External Results
Leicester
3 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Alex Cumming  SENMHermitage16:3916:39-0.6 
218:06   Paul Featherstone  V40MHermitage/Midland Masters15:3515:35-2.0 
318:07   Jamie Paterson SENMSquirrels RC    
418:18   Luke Eggleston SBU23MStilton18:1818:044.2 
519:01   Duncan Shorthose  V40MHermitage17:5417:543.5 
619:57   Natalie Teece PBV35WStilton19:5719:574.6 
720:28   Matthew Gayton SBSENMStilton20:2819:387.0 
820:50   Gareth Coyle PBV45MBeaumont20:5020:506.6 
921:16   Tom Wilson SENM     
1021:21   Sophie Dunbobbin  U13WWreake & Soar Valley19:4519:455.3 
1121:35   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC20:0318:506.6 
1221:47   Benjamin Waddington V45M     
1322:10   Luke Saxton  V35MUnattached22:0022:0024.1 
1422:32   Neil Stone  V45MDesborough & Rothwell19:2219:224.9 
1522:46   Dean Hassall SBV45MWigston22:4621:2112.5 
1623:15   Ian Southwell  V40MHarborough21:0821:087.3 
1723:29   Jo Howell PBV40WWigston23:2923:2912.6 
1823:39   Matthew Rix  V40MFleckney & Kibworth23:1423:1415.1 
1924:01   Paras Patel SENM     
2024:28   Michelle Brown  V35WBeaumont23:4123:4114.2 
2124:44   Raymond Lack  V70MHarborough24:3224:3215.9 
2224:53   Elizabeth Goodbourn SBV50WStilton24:5323:4718.0 
2324:57   Stevie-jade Beeby  SENWRoadhoggs22:2822:2812.8 
2425:10   Ashley Taylor  SENMBadgers21:3321:3311.0 
2525:42   Ben Davies SENM     
2625:57   Stuart Coe  V65MBeaumont24:0121:1914.6 
2726:07   Vijay Patel SBV45MBirstall26:0722:0318.8 
2826:16   Nicola Mccann PBV35WKettering24:4824:4818.2 
2926:30   Nitin Gohil PBV45MBeaumont26:3026:3020.0 
3026:32   Luke Porter SENMWest End Runners    
3126:34   Simone Tighe V40WWest End Runners    
3226:44   Andrew Shrive SBV55MHarborough26:4426:3819.8 
3327:03   Jamie Hurst U20MWreake & Soar Valley AC    
3427:03   Philip Burton SENM     
3527:05   Joe Baldwin SENM     
3627:11   Charlotte Leeds  SENWBeaumont26:5526:3622.0 
3727:13   Bob Clark  V40MBeaumont26:1926:1923.3 
3827:30   Louise McAllister PBV45WHarborough27:3027:3022.3 
3928:41   Scott Thurman V40MSquirrels RC    
4028:44   Sarah Goode PBSENWHarborough28:4428:4423.1 
4129:28   Sarah Blason V50W     
4229:29   Mandeep Ruprai V40M     
4329:30   Debbie Timms V45W     
4429:33   Catarina Moreira SENWWest End Runners    
4529:47   Valerie Goode SBV60WHarborough29:4729:0819.7 
4630:16   Santa Snepste SENW     
4730:49   Craig Lee PBV40MBeaumont29:4129:4119.3 
4830:52   Nirmal Ruprai V40M     
4930:54   Aisha Amos-howell PBU15WHarborough30:5430:5428.5 
5030:55   Rebecca Parry SBV45WWigston30:5522:2415.2 
5431:01   Kunal Badami SENMUniversity of Leicester    
5131:04   Laura Critchley SENW     
5231:20   Beena Lad SENW     
5331:36   Chris Harrison V60M     
5531:41   Catherine Keal PBV45WHarborough31:4131:4129.5 
5631:44   Belinda Howell V50W     
5731:45   Jasmine Tarrant PBSENWUnattached31:4531:4533.1 
5831:48   Pam Hilliam PBV70WHarborough31:0431:0424.1 
5931:52   Helen Coleman V45W     
6032:16   Georgina Ansell SENW     
6132:17   Leanne Shrive  U23WHarborough30:1128:5920.4 
6232:20   Karen Stone V50W     
6332:32   Pauline Cooper  V55WSouth Derbyshire/Unattached31:2331:1526.1 
6433:13   Laura Cartwright SENW     
6533:26   Yvonne Barber  V60WHarborough32:3930:3129.4 
6633:29   Tina Macrae  V35WDesford28:5728:5721.9 
6733:30   Paul Brightwell SBV40MUnattached33:3031:2534.9 
6834:44   Brian Feldman SBV70MRoad Hoggs34:4425:3132.0 
6935:29   Patsy Wilson SBV40WHarborough35:2935:0632.7 
7036:01   Anna Casey SENW     
7137:57   Finn Hardaker U20M     
7237:57   Pete Hardaker V40M     
7339:19   Benjamin Dickson V40M