Centurion Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
7 Jan 18
2KMT 5MMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:10   Jack O'Leary U20MSolihull & SHAC    
27:18   Sam Haines PBU13MIvanhoe Robins7:017:016.3 
37:24   Oliver Rowles SBU13MIvanhoe Robins7:247:2212.5 
47:28   Luke Talbot  U13MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood7:057:037.1 
57:51   Harry Blewitt-Jenkins PBU11MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood7:517:519.8 
68:00   Amelie Ranger PBU11WBromsgrove & Redditch8:008:009.8 
78:35   Kian Hazelwood U20M     
88:39   Kate Stead U20WSolihull & SHAC    
98:40   Kate O'Leary U20W     
108:41   Lucy May U20WIvanhoe Robins    
1110:38   Alexander O'Brien U20MSphinx AC    
1210:55   Atlanta O'Brien U20W     
1311:22   Phoebe Ranger U20W     
1412:49   Michael Cares U20MPark Hall    
1512:51   Kieran Caves U20M     
1614:19   Jenson Leek U20M     
1715:51   Zoe Davies U20WDamsonwood    
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:21   Jonathan Carter  SENMTipton27:1226:26-2.8 
228:43   Barry Lloyd  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield28:2028:200.7 
329:45   Philip Chritchlow  V50MBeaumont28:5425:580.9 
430:31   Darren John  SENMKnowle & Dorridge28:3228:320.7 
531:55   Andrew McLay SENM     
632:27   Thomas Healy  V55MCenturion31:5829:085.3 
732:49   Stewart Bond SBV35MBournville Harriers32:4932:285.3 
833:14   Stephen John Haskard SBV50MKimberley33:1432:586.9 
933:16   Stephen Thompson SBV50MBRAT33:1631:5314.2 
1033:22   Andy Lane  V50MUknetrunner32:5329:356.6 
1133:25   Chris Gunstone  V55MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters31:1631:165.5 
1233:53   Gavin Davies SBV50MCenturion33:5330:226.7 
1333:57   Darryl Coulter  V45MKent/Northern Ireland Masters32:3830:595.7 
1434:04   Paul Jenkins  V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield33:4233:338.7 
1534:11   Richard Wilson V40M     
1634:28   Stuart Mann V45MTitan Triathlon    
1734:29   Rosie Marsh  SENWKnowle & Dorridge33:1233:127.2 
1834:45   Ben Shorthouse SENM     
1934:48   Spencer Davies  V45MNorthbrook33:1533:157.6 
2034:56   Steve Armstrong  V60MKnowle & Dorridge34:0834:088.7 
2135:29   Keith Boxley  V45MBirchfield H34:1834:189.3 
2235:32   Craig Slyde  V40MNorthbrook33:2833:286.8 
2335:34   Mike Durkin V50MKnowle & Dorridge RC    
2435:35   David Nunez Bezerra V45MCity of Birmingham Striders    
2535:37   Gary Welsh  V35MKnowle & Dorridge34:3334:339.4 
2635:39   Jennie Lloyd V40W     
2735:48   Stephen Ray SBV50MKnowle & Dorridge35:4835:4611.5 
2836:03   Thomas Lloyd  U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield35:2434:258.0 
2936:31   John Minihan V50M     
3036:35   Peter Barzetovic  V55MNuneaton33:4832:527.5 
3136:37   Tony F Haden SBV50MCenturion36:3731:3912.0 
3236:47   Anthony O'Brien PBV55MSaracens/Sphinx35:5135:5111.1 
3337:08   Rachel Thebridge PBSENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield37:0137:0112.8 
3437:09   Hannah Stokes SBSENWCity of Birmingham Striders37:0936:4214.1 
3537:10   Sally Eason SBV50WNorthbrook37:1036:1912.1 
3637:13   Anthony Hughes V60MNorthbrook AC    
3737:16   Martin John Judge  V60MMassey Ferguson36:1031:2811.1 
3837:19   John Bristow PBV40MCity of Birmingham Striders37:1937:1911.9 
3937:24   Cath Fenn  V45WNorthbrook36:3635:1012.0 
4037:44   Rob Cox  V50MNorthbrook36:1436:1411.9 
4137:51   Paul Cooper  V45MCenturion36:5736:5711.7 
4237:54   Tony Mackness SBV60MNorthbrook37:5433:0312.4 
4338:01   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner34:3334:319.3 
4438:13   Siobhan Cotter PBV50WSolihull & Small Heath/Knowle & Dorridge37:1637:1613.3 
4538:23   Amy Burdis  V35WNorthbrook37:3234:5111.4 
4638:34   Amanda Knight PBV35WCoventry Triathletes/Hinckley38:3438:3414.8 
4738:36   Elaine Callinan  V55WKnowle & Dorridge38:3337:3214.0 
4838:42   Dionisis Theodosis PBV40MCity of Birmingham Striders37:5737:5712.2 
4938:50   Nick Hanson V55M     
5039:06   Jane Hunt  V55WKnowle & Dorridge38:4437:0113.4 
5139:08   Stephen McCann  V45MBirchfield H36:1233:2510.3 
5239:09   Andrew Taylor SENMQuakers    
5339:10   David Carbutt  SENMKnowle & Dorridge31:4130:104.7 
5439:16   Robert Sharratt  V60MBurton38:1134:3713.3 
5539:21   Martin Henderson  SENMCenturion37:4837:3913.5 
5639:30   Nigel Bassnett V50M     
5739:35   Bernard Blundell  V45MSphinx/Northbrook39:1634:5613.3 
5839:41   Eric Robathan SBV55MCenturion39:4136:1414.0 
5939:45   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion39:0836:5013.9 
6040:02   Robert Stewart  V35MKnowle & Dorridge38:0638:0613.0 
6140:56   Brett Patten SENM     
6241:02   Marilyn Maidment  V65WCenturion38:5936:3116.0 
6341:10   Keith Fairfax V50M     
6441:40   Paul Cozens  V55MNorthbrook39:4737:1916.0 
6541:48   Debbie Streets  V45WKenilworth Runners40:5938:0717.0 
6641:59   Adrian Lloyd  V65MCenturion/Midland Masters40:3137:0816.5 
6742:04   Karen Timothy  V55WSaracens/Sphinx40:3640:3614.6 
6842:08   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner40:3337:3516.6 
6942:10   Graham Edwards  V50MKnowle & Dorridge41:0441:0416.2 
7042:14   Jo Arden  V45WNorthbrook42:0141:1518.4 
7142:24   Paul Winwood  V50MKnowle & Dorridge39:3339:3314.3 
7242:31   Carol Blower  V55WLeamington41:4938:1615.8 
7342:33   Kasia Niedzwiedzka SBV40WCity of Birmingham Striders42:3341:4817.4 
7442:39   John Curtin  V65MCenturion41:4037:0818.7 
7543:28   Jamie Sircom  V40MHalesowen37:4337:4311.3 
7643:41   Julie Cozens  V55WNorthbrook41:3541:3517.5 
7743:51   Paul Twose  V50MBRAT43:2640:1220.4 
7843:57   Alan Marshall  V50MKnowle & Dorridge42:5842:5819.4 
7944:24   Lucy McCann  V45WCenturion43:0637:2919.6 
8044:35   Victoria O'Brien  V35WSphinx/Saracens41:5841:5817.8 
8144:51   Katie Price V40WKnowle & Dorridge RC    
8244:58   George Gaye V55M     
8345:02   Anne Hughes  V60WNorthbrook44:4141:3120.5 
8445:06   Martin Jones V60M     
8545:18   Kate Marsh  SENWKnowle & Dorridge39:2639:2614.6 
8645:41   Tanya Griffiths SENWCenturion RC    
8745:49   Natasha Eastwood SENW     
8846:31   Clare Colquhoun  V45WCenturion46:2944:3522.6 
8946:33   Carol Ann Sharratt SBV60WHatton Darts RC/Burton46:3339:1422.3 
9046:36   Steven Brough  V60MCenturion46:1142:1722.5 
9147:37   Geoffrey Lewis  V65MKnowle & Dorridge45:4038:4119.2 
9247:41   Caroline Edwards PBV50WKnowle & Dorridge47:4147:4123.2 
9347:44   Mark Bristol V45M     
9448:11   Louise Slatter SENWNorthbrook AC    
9548:17   Linda Michele Whitehead  V60WKnowle & Dorridge47:5745:4623.5 
9648:37   Matthew Webb SBV45MBushfield48:3746:0421.9 
9748:41   Chris Archer PBV55MNorthbrook48:4148:4124.1 
9849:13   Natasha Watkins SBV40WStratford-upon-Avon49:1348:1124.9 
9949:23   Melissa Carter  SENWCenturion47:3447:3422.1 
10049:58   Dennis Bonehill V55M     
10150:02   Gillian Millicheap SBV65WSparkhill/Bushfield50:0247:2524.5 
10250:13   Tracey Blackwell V50W     
10350:44   Paul Cornock  V50MCenturion50:0238:2323.7 
10453:29   Richard Hands  V45MNorthbrook35:2532:5210.1 
10553:39   Thomas Dable  V65MKenilworth Runners45:4137:51 19.8 
10653:44   John Butler  V70MStratford-upon-Avon52:3444:5324.6 
10756:24   Joe Burke V50M     
10856:29   Tracey Cox SBV45WNorthbrook56:2953:1029.4 
10958:39   Angela Hands  V50WCoventry Triathletes56:2746:4128.8 
11062:10   David Phillips SBV70MMassey Ferguson62:1042:5030.5 
11162:47   Andrew Mark Haskard SBV45MKimberley62:4759:0530.5