Centurion Grand Prix External Results
Solihull
7 Jan 18
2KMT 5MMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
17:10   Jack O'Leary U20MSolihull & SHAC    
27:18   Sam Haines PBU13MIvanhoe Robins7:187:189.2 
37:24   Oliver Rowles SBU13MIvanhoe Robins7:247:2211.3 
47:28   Luke Talbot  U13MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood7:057:038.0 
57:51   Harry Blewitt-Jenkins PBU11MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood7:517:5112.9 
68:00   Amelie Ranger PBU11WBromsgrove & Redditch8:008:0017.9 
78:35   Kian Hazelwood U20M     
88:39   Kate Stead U20WSolihull & SHAC    
98:40   Kate O'Leary U20W     
108:41   Lucy May U20WIvanhoe Robins    
1110:38   Alexander O'Brien U20MSphinx AC    
1210:55   Atlanta O'Brien U20W     
1311:22   Phoebe Ranger U20W     
1412:49   Michael Cares U20MPark Hall    
1512:51   Kieran Caves U20M     
1614:19   Jenson Leek U20M     
1715:51   Zoe Davies U20WDamsonwood    
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:21   Jonathan Carter  SENMTipton27:1226:26-2.3 
228:43   Barry Lloyd  V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield28:2028:200.7 
329:45   Philip Chritchlow  V50MBeaumont28:5425:581.4 
430:31   Darren John  SENMKnowle & Dorridge28:3228:321.1 
531:55   Andrew McLay SENM     
632:27   Thomas Healy  V55MCenturion31:5829:084.8 
732:49   Stewart Bond SBV35MBournville Harriers32:4932:286.5 
833:14   Stephen John Haskard SBV50MKimberley33:1432:587.0 
933:16   Stephen Thompson SBV50MBRAT33:1631:5312.8 
1033:22   Andy Lane  V50MUknetrunner32:5329:355.9 
1133:25   Chris Gunstone  V55MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters31:1631:165.6 
1233:53   Gavin Davies SBV50MCenturion33:5330:227.1 
1333:57   Darryl Coulter  V45MKent/Northern Ireland Masters32:3830:595.5 
1434:04   Paul Jenkins  V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield33:4233:338.2 
1534:11   Richard Wilson V40M     
1634:28   Stuart Mann V45MTitan Triathlon    
1734:29   Rosie Marsh  SENWKnowle & Dorridge33:1233:127.5 
1834:45   Ben Shorthouse SENM     
1934:48   Spencer Davies  V45MNorthbrook33:1533:157.5 
2034:56   Steve Armstrong SBV60MKnowle & Dorridge34:5634:198.7 
2135:29   Keith Boxley  V45MBirchfield H34:1834:189.0 
2235:32   Craig Slyde  V40MNorthbrook33:2833:288.0 
2335:34   Mike Durkin V50MKnowle & Dorridge RC    
2435:35   David Nunez Bezerra V45MCity of Birmingham Striders    
2535:37   Gary Welsh  V35MKnowle & Dorridge34:3334:338.7 
2635:39   Jennie Lloyd V40W     
2735:48   Stephen Ray SBV50MKnowle & Dorridge35:4835:4610.3 
2836:03   Thomas Lloyd  U15MRoyal Sutton Coldfield35:2434:257.5 
2936:31   John Minihan V50M     
3036:35   Peter Barzetovic  V55MNuneaton35:0832:527.5 
3136:37   Tony F Haden SBV50MCenturion36:3731:3910.8 
3236:47   Anthony O'Brien PBV55MSaracens/Sphinx36:2736:2711.4 
3337:08   Rachel Thebridge PBSENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield37:0137:0112.1 
3437:09   Hannah Stokes SBSENWCity of Birmingham Striders37:0936:4213.9 
3537:10   Sally Eason SBV50WNorthbrook37:1036:1911.7 
3637:13   Anthony Hughes V60MNorthbrook AC    
3737:16   Martin John Judge  V60MMassey Ferguson36:1031:2810.7 
3837:19   John Bristow PBV40MCity of Birmingham Striders37:1937:1911.4 
3937:24   Cath Fenn SBV45WNorthbrook37:2435:1011.7 
4037:44   Rob Cox SBV50MNorthbrook37:4436:1911.5 
4137:51   Paul Cooper  V45MCenturion36:5736:5711.9 
4237:54   Tony Mackness SBV60MNorthbrook37:5433:0312.3 
4338:01   Pete Rees SBV45MTeam Derby Runner38:0134:3110.2 
4438:13   Siohan Cotter V50WKnowle & Dorridge RC    
4538:23   Amy Burdis  V35WNorthbrook37:3234:5112.3 
4638:34   Amanda Knight PBV35WCoventry Triathletes/Hinckley38:3438:3414.0 
4738:36   Elaine Callinan  V55WKnowle & Dorridge38:3337:3213.7 
4838:42   Dionisis Theodosis PBV40MCity of Birmingham Striders37:5737:5712.7 
4938:50   Nick Hanson V55M     
5039:06   Jane Hunt  V55WKnowle & Dorridge38:4437:0113.1 
5139:08   Stephen McCann  V45MBirchfield H36:1233:2510.9 
5239:09   Andrew Taylor SENMQuakers    
5339:10   David Carbutt SBSENMKnowle & Dorridge39:1030:103.9 
5439:16   Robert Sharratt  V60MBurton38:1134:3713.1 
5539:21   Martin Henderson  SENMCenturion38:4837:3913.6 
5639:30   Nigel Bassnett V50M     
5739:35   Bernard Blundell  V45MSphinx/Northbrook39:1634:5613.0 
5839:41   Eric Robathan SBV55MCenturion39:4136:1413.9 
5939:45   Jeanette Robathan  V50WCenturion39:3336:5014.4 
6040:02   Robert Stewart SBV35MKnowle & Dorridge40:0239:1513.8 
6140:56   Brett Patten SENM     
6241:02   Marilyn Maidment  V65WCenturion38:5936:3115.1 
6341:10   Keith Fairfax V50M     
6441:40   Paul Cozens  V55MNorthbrook39:4737:1914.9 
6541:48   Debbie Streets  V45WKenilworth Runners40:5938:0716.3 
6641:59   Adrian Lloyd  V65MCenturion/Midland Masters40:3137:0815.9 
6742:04   Karen Timothy  V55WSaracens/Sphinx41:3140:5514.9 
6842:08   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner40:3337:3516.3 
6942:10   Graham Edwards  V50MKnowle & Dorridge41:0441:0416.2 
7042:14   Jo Arden SBV45WNorthbrook42:1441:1518.2 
7142:24   Paul Winwood SBV50MKnowle & Dorridge42:2440:5214.0 
7242:31   Carol Blower  V55WLeamington41:4938:1615.5 
7342:33   Kasia Niedzwiedzka SBV40WCity of Birmingham Striders42:3341:4817.0 
7442:39   John Curtin  V65MCenturion41:4037:0818.1 
7543:28   Jamie Sircom  V40MHalesowen37:4337:4312.4 
7643:41   Julie Cozens  V55WNorthbrook41:3541:3517.7 
7743:51   Paul Twose  V50MBRAT43:2640:1219.4 
7843:57   Alan Marshall  V50MKnowle & Dorridge42:5842:5818.6 
7944:24   Lucy McCann  V45WCenturion43:0637:2919.0 
8044:35   Victoria O'Brien SBV35WSphinx/Saracens44:3542:5319.6 
8144:51   Katie Price V40WKnowle & Dorridge RC    
8244:58   George Gaye V55M     
8345:02   Anne Hughes SBV60WNorthbrook45:0241:3119.9 
8445:06   Martin Jones V60M     
8545:18   Kate Marsh  SENWKnowle & Dorridge39:2639:2615.0 
8645:41   Tanya Griffiths SENWCenturion RC    
8745:49   Natasha Eastwood SENW     
8846:31   Clare Colquhoun  V45WCenturion46:2944:3521.6 
8946:33   Carol Ann Sharratt SBV60WHatton Darts RC/Burton46:3339:1421.9 
9046:36   Steven Brough  V60MCenturion46:1142:1721.6 
9147:37   Geoffrey Lewis  V65MKnowle & Dorridge45:4038:4117.8 
9247:41   Caroline Edwards PBV50WKnowle & Dorridge47:4147:4121.9 
9347:44   Mark Bristol V45M     
9448:11   Louise Slatter SENWNorthbrook AC    
9548:17   Linda Michele Whitehead  V60WKnowle & Dorridge47:5745:4622.8 
9648:37   Matthew Webb SBV45MBushfield48:3746:0422.7 
9748:41   Chris Archer PBV55MNorthbrook48:4148:4123.5 
9849:13   Natasha Watkins V40WStratford AC    
9949:23   Melissa Carter  SENWCenturion47:3447:3424.7 
10049:58   Dennis Bonehill V55M     
10150:02   Gillian Millicheap SBV65WSparkhill/Bushfield50:0247:2523.9 
10250:13   Tracey Blackwell V50W     
10350:44   Paul Cornock  V50MCenturion50:0238:2322.5 
10453:29   Richard Hands  V45MNorthbrook35:2532:5210.4 
10553:39   Thomas Dable  V65MKenilworth Runners46:4937:51 20.2 
10653:44   John Butler  V70MStratford-upon-Avon52:3444:5323.1 
10756:24   Joe Burke V50M     
10856:29   Tracey Cox SBV45WNorthbrook56:2953:1028.1 
10958:39   Angela Hands  V50WCoventry Triathletes57:4946:4128.1 
11062:10   David Phillips SBV70MMassey Ferguson62:1042:5029.8 
11162:47   Andrew Mark Haskard SBV45MKimberley62:4759:0531.7