Jolly Holly Jog 10K External Results
Ripon
31 Dec 17
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
134:2134:21   Andrew Grant  V45MHarrogate33:4532:42-2.3 
234:3634:36   Ben Pease  U20MSwansea32:5032:371.3 
336:5936:58   Andrew Dobby  V45MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate35:0334:35-0.9 
438:3738:37   Tim Buckley SBV35MYork Triathlon38:3736:053.2 
538:5938:58   Robert Ward  V40MKnavesmire36:3635:533.3 
639:0438:57   Philip Boynton  SENMHorsforth Harriers36:5736:570.8 
739:1539:15   Michael Jefferies  V35MBillingham/Richmond & Zetland34:0432:342.7 
839:1739:16   Neal Edmondson SBSENMHorsforth Harriers39:1637:352.6 
939:2539:24   Justin Cox  V40MSedgefield36:2536:122.0 
1039:3139:31   Richard Purser  SENMKnavesmire36:0235:250.1 
1139:4039:36   Tim Crossland  V40MLeeds City/Willowfield/Army37:0831:323.3 
1240:0540:04   Steve Middleton  V40MRichmond & Zetland36:0834:080.7 
1340:2540:22   Robert Seymour  SENMHarrogate35:5635:562.2 
1440:5340:46   Ellis Blades PBU23MCity of York40:4640:4623.3 
1540:5540:52   Stuart Halsey SBV50MSouth Derbyshire40:5238:143.9 
1641:0040:59   James Fishburn  SENMBillingham36:3636:001.2 
1741:1041:10   Craig Gath V40M     
1841:2041:20   Laurence Griffin  U20MKnavesmire35:2635:260.8 
1941:3041:27   Rob Harrison SENM     
2041:3441:34   Martin Lofthouse  V50MNidd Valley39:2838:223.8 
2141:4341:41   Gary Dack  V50MBillingham38:1636:544.1 
2241:5541:54   Heather Tuffs  SENWCity of York41:5438:278.8 
2342:2442:15   Alex Boynton  V35MNYP Tri42:1542:1528.6 
2442:3342:27   Christopher Plews  V45MWetherby41:5338:415.8 
2542:4042:37   Dave Mann V40M     
2642:4342:40   Jenny Featherstone  V35WTotley41:2540:586.1 
2742:4542:42   Neil King  V45MEasingwold38:3938:054.6 
2842:4842:44   Susie Stephen  V35WDarlington H42:4435:4916.1 
2942:5342:51   Charlie King SENM     
3042:5742:56   Andy Todd  V50MNidd Valley40:0338:303.7 
3143:0042:58   Paul Richardson  V40MHarrogate39:0138:343.7 
3243:0242:58   Nick Griffin  V50MKnavesmire40:4539:527.6 
3343:0443:03   Katie Kaars Sijpesteijn (was Boden)  SENWKeswick43:0343:0314.4 
3443:0743:05   Olivia Mulligan  SENWThirsk & Sowerby/Royal Holloway Uni of London43:0540:085.3 
3543:1343:09   Trevor Bosomworth  V40MRipon43:0943:099.4 
3643:1843:15   Alastair Lewis  V45MUnattached43:1539:357.0 
3743:2043:18   Jamie Berry  U20MBedale & Aiskew41:0640:585.1 
3843:2143:13   Ben Massey SENM     
3943:3843:37   Chad Bullivant  SENMYork Triathlon41:2538:104.2 
4043:5943:54   Luke Osborn  SENMKnavesmire37:4337:363.5 
4143:5943:55   Georgina Rutherford  SENWDarlington H43:5537:2626.3 
4244:1143:46   Tom Wilson SENM     
4344:1844:14   Martin Shaw  V45MHarrogate/NYP Tri40:3438:177.0 
4444:1944:15   Colin Fletcher  V55MEasingwold40:0039:175.6 
4544:2244:12   Alan Porter  SENMWetherby39:0138:399.0 
4644:3444:30   Ewan Cochrane  V35MKnavesmire42:0038:246.5 
4744:3844:33   Nils Linstrum  SENMWetherby39:4439:446.4 
4844:3844:34   Paul Ellis  V45MBedale & Aiskew43:1441:2911.1 
4944:3944:36   Laura McCabe SENWOtley AC    
5044:4544:33   Silas Collinge SENM     
5144:4544:42   Mark Jordan  V60MHarrogate42:1739:567.2 
5244:5244:50   Geoffrey Hirst  V35MHarrogate42:2140:065.8 
5344:5444:48   Ian Chapman V40M     
5444:5944:50   John Hamilton V50M     
5545:0144:58   Hayley Nancolas  V35WValley Striders42:2742:278.5 
5645:0244:48   Neil Gray V50M     
5745:1044:56   Paul Berry  V50MBedale & Aiskew42:3942:287.3 
5845:1145:04   Tim Tunnard  V45MWetherby44:1143:289.0 
5945:1345:09   Dan Farrington V40M     
6045:1545:14   Ian Waller SBV55MKnaresborough Striders45:1437:257.2 
6145:2345:18   Stuart Mallender V40M     
6245:2545:22   Paul Garrens  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland38:4238:424.7 
6345:2745:22   Darren Whiting SENMWetherby Runners AC    
6445:2845:20   Robert Hill V50M     
6545:3245:30   Danny Swindells SENM     
6645:3945:34   Helen Buglass PBV45WWetherby45:3445:3418.3 
6745:4745:38   Chris Lees  V45MBedale & Aiskew42:2942:299.5 
6845:5045:09   Ben Clarke V40M     
6946:0245:58   Chris Lambert SENM     
7046:1246:07   Simon Moffatt  V50MHarrogate46:0740:165.9 
7146:1446:10   Lorna Wrigley SENWHarrogate Harriers & AC    
7246:1546:05   Matt Dale  V45MKnavesmire46:0546:0512.4 
7346:2046:16   Ellie Kitchen  SENWBingley/Warwick Uni/Ilkley40:5540:557.4 
7446:2346:12   Tom Wynn SENM     
7546:2546:20   Howard Thompson  V60MEasingwold41:1739:446.7 
7646:3046:27   Jamie Dilasser  V45MNidd Valley39:3635:368.9 
7746:3546:29   Richard Paul Knott  V50MEasingwold43:0743:0710.3 
7846:3746:36   Brett Edgeworth  V45MThirsk & Sowerby/Royal Air Force46:3640:2327.7 
7946:3946:34   Jim Holding  V60MPocklington45:2440:1211.1 
8046:4246:36   Ian Stinson  V45MSteel City42:1642:169.0 
8146:4346:42   Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland46:4241:237.7 
8246:4946:34   Jonny Goldsbrough SENM     
8346:5946:40   Darren Ansbro  V40MBillingham41:0240:446.5 
8447:0146:59   Ella Towers  V45WNew Marske46:5939:275.7 
8547:0347:01   Kevin-Malachy Murphy  V60MHarrogate42:0942:098.5 
8647:0847:04   Marie Murtagh  V35WEasingwold42:2242:228.9 
8747:0947:06   Pete Downes  V55MKnavesmire41:0338:108.9 
8847:1346:43   Lisa Bennett  V45WNew Marske43:4341:0610.3 
8947:1447:01   Michael Hernandez  V45MRipon42:5440:596.6 
9047:1647:11   Simon Withers  V50MRichmond & Zetland44:5044:1411.1 
9147:2147:15   David Freeman V40M     
9247:2547:15   Ian Mortimer V40M     
9347:2847:04   Malcolm Bayford V60M     
9447:3647:27   Sharon Hardcastle  V45WUnattached42:4241:168.6 
9547:4647:34   Simon Massey V40M     
9647:4747:37   Kari Munro  V35WRipon42:1242:129.0 
9747:4947:03   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MKnavesmire43:0842:278.0 
9847:5447:40   Joshua Goldsbrough SENM     
9947:5947:57   Wayne Veall V50M     
10048:0547:54   Mark Johns  V50MGoole Viking Striders43:0041:528.5 
10148:1047:57   Valerie Clarke  V55WDarlington H44:0244:0211.0 
10248:1248:10   Nathan Veall  U23MYork Triathlon33:5033:501.9 
10348:1748:12   Isabel Starkey  U20WRichmond & Zetland47:1946:5612.3 
10448:2248:14   Steve Moss  V55MTeesdale44:1141:2210.3 
10548:2748:13   Colin Wild  V50MShildon41:4139:258.3 
10648:3448:28   Stephen Constable V50M     
10748:3848:11   David Shores  V45MNidd Valley43:1043:1010.2 
10848:4048:28   Alex Green  SENMHarrogate48:2843:3410.0 
10948:4048:38   Mathew Thurman SENM     
11048:4648:17   Alice Appleyard SENW     
11148:5148:18   Kevin Nicholas  V50MNidd Valley40:3639:428.8 
11248:5348:12   Alan Mackay V40M     
11348:5448:45   James Thomas Bunn V50M     
11448:5548:23   Tim Maynard SENM     
11548:5748:42   James Boynton SENM     
11648:5748:43   Rosie Clarke  SENWClapham Pioneers43:1143:1110.2 
11748:5848:49   Nicola Simpson  V40WBedale & Aiskew48:4845:4010.7 
11849:0048:57   Tim Broomfield  V60MHarrogate46:0040:3412.0 
11949:0548:48   Ian Briggs SENM     
12049:1448:04   Russell Holman SENM     
12149:1648:55   Duncan Kilburn SENM     
12249:3549:23   Alex Bradbury  SENMWetherby49:2346:2418.7 
12349:3949:27   Anthony Pemberton V50M     
12449:4348:56   Grant Mctaggart V50M     
12549:4649:17   Emma David SBV40WNidd Valley49:1747:1213.3 
12649:4749:15   Phil Ventress  V45MNidd Valley46:4746:0511.0 
12749:5149:40   Stuart Edon V40M     
12850:0149:45   Adam Firth V40M     
12950:0149:18   Keith Writer V40M     
13050:1450:04   Finlay Pennington  SENMStockton Striders43:0842:487.6 
13150:1750:09   David Di Maio  V40MEasingwold43:3842:588.9 
13250:2250:14   Daniel Hughes V40M     
13350:3150:04   Jonathan O'Neill  V50MKnavesmire43:3942:479.1 
13450:3750:06   David Halladay  V50MKnaresborough Striders46:2643:1911.5 
13550:3850:23   Amanda Clarke  V45WKnavesmire48:0242:1013.0 
13650:3950:32   Richard Bulmer V50MTotley AC    
13750:4050:10   Mark David  V50MNidd Valley48:4444:5614.0 
13850:4150:29   Stefan Durkin  V45MKnavesmire42:0238:398.0 
13950:4650:41   Andy Richardson V40M     
14050:4850:40   Michael Armstrong V40M     
14150:5650:46   Richard Bell  V50MWetherby50:4642:5014.6 
14250:5750:37   Geraldine Griffiths SENW     
14350:5950:14   Adrian Gathercole V50M     
14451:0250:55   Paul White  V70MValley Striders45:0442:0412.3 
14551:0750:56   Ann Dale  V40WWetherby48:1842:1315.6 
14651:1051:08   Chris Peacock SENM     
14751:1251:04   Sarah Elliott SENWYork Knavesmire Harriers    
14851:1451:02   Samantha King  V35WSwaledale50:3550:3516.1 
14951:1650:57   Stewart Hymas  V45MKnaresborough Striders49:5642:3513.2 
15051:1851:05   Chris Iveson SENM     
15151:1950:55   Edward Beecher SENM     
15151:1951:15   Caroline Pollard V50W     
15351:2651:05   Peter Wrigley V40M     
15451:2950:17   Matthew Mackenzie V40M     
15551:3051:12   Allison Rae PBV50WBillingham51:1251:1227.3 
15651:3751:03   Chris Price V50M     
15751:3951:33   Raymond Johnstone  V60MRipon47:0743:2011.6 
15851:4051:31   David Darton  V55MKnavesmire45:5241:5012.5 
15951:4251:36   Steve Platten V40MCity of Hull AC    
16051:4551:38   Simon Davies  V50MHarrogate46:2443:1916.5 
16151:4751:34   Jo Stephenson SENW     
16251:4851:26   Chloe Glover SENW     
16351:5451:42   Emma Robinson  V35WUnattached/Harrogate41:0041:0010.5 
16451:5451:44   Caroline Horton  V55WStockton Striders45:1145:1111.8 
16551:5751:34   Chris Drumey SENM     
16652:0351:44   Marc Bishara V40M     
16752:0751:46   Mark Anthony Edwards  V60MNorth York Moors50:1345:1613.6 
16852:0951:53   Orna O'Toole  V40WKnavesmire47:2543:5013.0 
16952:1052:04   Simon Howson  V45MEasingwold43:4843:4810.5 
17052:1351:07   Andrew Blades  V50MCity of York51:0740:0932.0 
17152:1652:15   Ben Davis SENM     
17252:1952:15   Yvonne Smith  SENWBedale & Aiskew49:2349:2319.1 
17352:2051:40   Iain Jenkins  V55MHarrogate51:4050:1612.5 
17452:2151:52   Richard Acklam  SENMBarnes49:1649:1617.5 
17552:2752:08   Mark Swinden  V60MTadcaster46:0642:4314.8 
17652:3152:27   Ruth Kitchen SENW     
17752:3251:47   Matthew Page  V55MKnavesmire51:4746:5014.3 
17852:3752:24   Laurence Charleton  V50MHarrogate50:4950:4918.1 
17952:4352:33   Emma Warner  V40WWetherby52:3343:3713.7 
18052:4551:55   Andrew Clark  V35MKnavesmire46:5543:559.3 
18152:4851:55   Joe Shuttleworth SENM     
18252:5152:46   Christine Holleran SBV50WNidd Valley52:4645:1614.9 
18352:5252:44   Patrick Mason V40M     
18452:5452:27   Stuart Thompson  V65MBingley45:1939:1211.7 
18552:5651:56   Alison Ogle  V40WFarsley Flyers45:0145:0111.2 
18652:5852:51   Kit Pang V40M     
18753:0052:38   Philip Ross V40M     
18853:0052:40   Roger Duckworth V40M     
18953:0352:01   Oliver Newton SENM     
19053:0452:57   Keith Park SBV60MHorsforth Harriers52:5752:0915.2 
19153:1252:30   Robert Haw V40MRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
19253:1453:05   Libby Rickard  U17WRipon50:1449:3513.8 
19353:1452:42   Garry Malton  V45MUnattached48:5546:499.5 
19453:1753:03   Jane Raper  V50WBillingham53:0345:3212.1 
19553:1853:16   Kevin Hudson  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland43:1941:309.4 
19653:1953:10   Lucy Mallinson SENW     
19753:2153:08   Alan Simpson  V45MThirsk & Sowerby46:5246:5213.1 
19853:2352:26   Joanne Stewart  V35WDarlington Tri52:2647:3412.6 
19953:2552:57   Mark Seymour  V55MHarrogate52:5745:5614.2 
20053:2552:57   Alistair Lunn  SENMEasingwold45:1543:4410.2 
20153:2652:47   Mark Fuller SENM     
20253:2752:53   Wendy Marks  V50WHarrogate52:5340:599.4 
20353:2852:58   Gary Wilkinson  V40MKnaresborough Striders46:0046:0010.6 
20453:3353:18   Alaister Jackson V50M     
20553:3553:04   John Middleton  V55MKnavesmire47:1745:2712.6 
20653:3553:02   Vicky Green  V40WKnavesmire45:4244:0712.1 
20753:3753:09   Jo Tipling V40W     
20853:3753:07   Debbie Ibberson V40W     
20953:3853:12   David Etherington  V50MDanum Harriers41:4441:4415.4 
21053:3853:25   Alice Bourne SENW     
21153:3953:25   Marcus Bourne  V45MPocklington42:4742:4710.6 
21253:4253:25   Garry Keenan  V50MWetherby53:2546:0717.8 
21353:4352:54   Daisy Fletcher SENW     
21453:4353:18   Kate Osborn  SENWKnavesmire45:5945:0511.3 
21553:4453:18   Paul Robinson V60M     
21653:4452:41   Mark Robinson  V40MKnavesmire48:4344:4710.1 
21753:4553:25   Sue Tindall  V45WTadcaster48:1146:5513.9 
21853:4553:07   Jennifer Spencer SENW     
21953:4753:31   Will I'Anson V40M     
22053:5153:27   Kenny Nixon SENM     
22153:5253:46   Paul Beal  V35MHorsforth Harriers48:0748:0710.0 
22253:5453:29   Kerry Archer  V35WYork Triathlon47:1447:1414.9 
22353:5753:24   Michael Oliver  V50MQuakers47:5645:5114.6 
22454:0153:54   Jane Nodder  V55WKnavesmire44:0543:0211.2 
22554:0953:49   Paul Bainbridge  V65MBedale & Aiskew47:5147:5114.3 
22654:1153:35   Damien Handslip  V50MNidd Valley44:5444:5413.8 
22754:1453:33   Paul Manning  V45MNidd Valley51:2445:5315.2 
22854:1653:51   Nicky Cree V40W     
22954:1854:10   Jeff Smith V50M     
23054:2154:14   Steve Mackley V60M     
23154:2353:58   Fiona Massey V40W     
23254:2654:16   Sophie Earl SENW     
23354:2854:15   Emma Atkinson V40W     
23454:2954:24   Kirsty Naylor  V35WThirsk & Sowerby48:0946:3612.1 
23554:3354:18   Jesse Stephen SENM     
23554:3354:17   Simon Rutherford SENM     
23754:3453:59   Ruth Startin SENW     
23854:3454:05   Paul Tomlinson  V45MDragons48:0448:0417.2 
23954:3554:00   Chris Aldred V50M     
24054:3554:08   Michael Benson  V35MNidd Valley50:4149:3115.1 
24154:3654:15   Faye Edmondson SENW     
24254:3753:55   Wanda MacDonald  V55WSt. Theresa's49:2243:5214.8 
24354:4054:33   Egg Cameron PBSENWGoodGym54:3350:0115.1 
24454:4454:07   John Nodder  V60MKnavesmire45:4845:4815.4 
24554:4854:16   Rebecca Butler SENWDarlington H & AC    
24654:5154:14   Katie Harrison SENW     
24754:5354:44   Raymond Lightle  V65MBedale & Aiskew44:5844:4011.3 
24854:5754:37   Sally Lindsay SENW     
24954:5754:27   Peter Kilford SENM     
25054:5854:30   Jonathon Cumbers SENM     
Page: 1 2 3 4