Sale Water parkrun # 5 External Results
Sale Water
4 Nov 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:53   Oliver Bernstein  S25MChorlton17:3117:313.9 
218:48   Lee Kaufman  V45MSale Harriers Manchester18:1118:113.7 
318:56   Oliver Patrick S25MUnattached    
419:06   Nathan Egan U18MUnattached    
519:08   Matthew Flatters  U15MHorwich18:5718:182.1 
619:18   Philip Davies V40MUnattached    
719:19   Thomas Egan U18MUnattached    
819:27   Martin Colley S30MUnattached    
919:29   Rob Harrison V35MUnattached    
1019:34   Chris Trask  V45MBramhall Runners18:2718:214.9 
1119:48   Neal Wainwright  S30MChorlton18:5417:523.3 
1220:06   Andy Townhill V50MUnattached    
1320:10   Joe Harper S30MUnattached    
1420:11   Jon Sharrock  V45MUnattached19:2919:296.6 
1520:12   Kay Welsby SBV35WRochdale H19:2319:237.1 
1620:14   Dan Cottam SBSENMChorlton20:1419:217.7 
1720:19   Nick Barton SBV40MRochdale H20:0719:008.4 
1820:28   Nicholas Crompton V35MChorlton Runners    
1920:32   Tim Stanley V40MUnattached    
2020:32   Richard McKee V45MUnattached    
2120:36   Michael Curley  V65MSale Harriers Manchester19:3519:346.7 
2220:38   Stephen Parnell V35MUnattached    
2320:39   Matthew Dootson V45MUnattached    
2420:46   Kieran Kinealy  U18MHorwich20:0019:5511.4 
2520:48   Edward Preston S30MUnattached    
2620:49   Ella Pendlebury PBU15WHorwich20:4920:497.0 
2720:53   Paul Chapman  V40MLong Eaton/Long Eaton20:0218:347.4 
2820:56   Drew Savage  V40MChorlton19:5419:3510.7 
2920:58   David Hargreaves  S30MChorlton20:3218:517.7 
3021:02   Alison Drasdo  V50WTrafford19:5519:098.4 
3121:16   Colin Hines  V35MChorlton19:2519:2511.7 
3221:18   Keith Holman SBS30MChorlton20:2319:276.5 
3321:20   Brian Moore  V50MRochdale H20:3319:458.1 
3421:28   Matthew Wellock PBV35MUnattached21:2821:2811.1 
3521:30   David Delahunty  V60MUnattached20:2520:259.8 
3621:31   Dave Bradford  V55MUnattached20:3519:5211.3 
3721:37   Mike Race  V55MSalford Met21:0320:569.7 
3821:38   Brian Devlin  V35MChorlton20:4419:2711.1 
3921:40   Anna Blomfield  V55WRochdale H21:1520:0110.8 
4021:47   Alexander Dochery S25MUnattached    
4121:52   John Boileau  SENMUnattached20:4519:3911.4 
4222:00   Katie Samuelson  V35WCambridge & Coleridge19:1419:1410.1 
4322:08   Matt Snowdon S20MUnattached    
4422:09   John Marland V50MUnattached    
4522:14   Andrew Paton-Crockett  S30MAltrincham20:4220:218.3 
4622:14   Paul Wood V60MUnattached    
4722:17   David Wood S30MUnattached    
4822:20   Joshua Stutchfield  U11MStockport21:0620:138.7 
4922:23   Matthew Jones  V35MRochdale H21:4020:518.1 
5022:26   Rob Stutchfield  V40MMarple Runners21:2920:449.0 
5122:26   Katie Cotton  S30WLong Eaton/Long Eaton20:4020:359.5 
5222:33   Anthony Harrison  V55MWinston Runners21:4421:4410.3Click your Clock logo
5322:35   David Hooton  V60MRed Rose21:2020:3211.2 
5422:38   Andrew Wright V60MUnattached    
5522:38   Tim Pearson V40MUnattached    
5622:39   Anthony Mortimer V45MUnattached    
5722:40   John A Battersby  V55MSale Harriers Manchester21:2520:058.7 
5822:42   Christopher Crawford S30MUnattached    
5922:44   Rob Kirk V50MUnattached    
6022:45   Liam Hooton  S30MRed Rose20:2519:286.5 
6122:49   Andrew Charlesworth  V40MMossley AFC22:1421:3810.6 
6222:56   Jaco Van Gass S30MUnattached    
6322:56   Nick Roberts V45MUnattached    
6422:57   Tim Blackwell  V40MChorlton20:4920:2510.2 
6523:04   Daniel Caborn V40MUnattached    
6623:06   Ben Horner S30MUnattached    
6723:07   Vicki Fergusson  S30WChorlton22:3822:3817.0 
6823:20   Laura Walker V35WBritish Military Fitness    
6923:24   Carl Braddock V50MHazel Grove Runners    
7023:27   Iain Bullock V45MUnattached    
7123:29   Steveland Surridge SBS30MSale Harriers Manchester23:2920:1021.6 
7223:30   Darren Gillman  V45MCambridge & Coleridge22:2320:369.8 
7323:30   Anthony Payne SBV55MChorlton/Unattached23:3020:5510.8 
7423:34   Venetta Uye SBV35WChorlton23:1723:1417.8 
7523:46   Michelle Newall V40WJohn Lewis Partnership RC    
7623:47   Jack Roberts U18MDofE    
7723:50   Sean Lord  V45MChorlton20:5820:579.8 
7823:53   Thomas Stephenson S30MUnattached    
7924:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:01   Evan Roberts U18MUnattached    
8124:06   Rebecca Wilson S25WUnattached    
8224:10   Jonathan Braithwaite S30MUnattached    
8324:13   Chris Cannon  V60MWilmslow23:0221:2513.8 
8424:17   Mark Francis Quinn S30MUnattached    
8524:20   Andrew Beamish  S20MChorlton22:4421:3112.9 
8624:24   Matthew Luccock V40MUnattached    
8724:25   Ross Jenkins S30MUnattached    
8824:25   Amy Rogers S30WUnattached    
8924:25   Mark Garrod V60MUnattached    
9024:30   Andrew Webster  SENMUnattached23:5322:0012.2 
9124:32   Colette Cooke PBS30WRochdale H24:3224:3216.9 
9224:33   Ray Townhill V50MUnattached    
9324:34   Robert Radford S30MUnattached    
9424:34   Tim Knowles  V50MBury/Unattached18:4518:284.3 
9524:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9624:41   Paul Battersby V60MUnattached    
9724:55   Tony Southworth  V50MChorlton24:0422:4813.0 
9824:56   Alison Wainwright  V35WChorlton21:4221:2710.5 
9925:04   Ian Williamson  V50MUnattached22:5521:2112.4 
10025:08   Trevor Holliday  V35MUnattached21:5321:3214.1 
10125:10   Ryan Sproat  S30MHyde24:1023:3014.3 
10225:12   Helen Armitage  V40WSale Harriers Manchester19:0419:046.7 
10325:12   Craig Bradbury  V40MSale Harriers Manchester18:1617:523.3 
10425:13   Paul Loudon  V35MChorlton21:1819:1112.6 
10525:19   Conor Trask PBS20MUnattached25:1925:1927.4 
10625:22   Ranjit Bennett  V45MSale Harriers Manchester23:3622:5616.0 
10725:24   Miran Aprahamian SBV60MSale Harriers Manchester25:2421:1518.4 
10825:25   James Kelly  S25MChorlton25:0323:2115.3 
10925:29   Ken Brookhouse V45MUnattached    
11025:32   James McGlashan V45MTrafford Running Group    
11125:33   Tony Elston SBV55MDragons25:3323:5021.6 
11225:34   Brendan Broderick  V45MUnattached25:1723:1214.0 
11325:41   Michelle Harvie V50WUnattached    
11425:42   Antony Chubb S25MDidsbury Runners    
11525:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11625:46   Nick Easton  SENMUnattached23:1823:1814.9 
11725:46   James Deighton  V40MMarple Runners22:0222:0213.2 
11825:47   Sarah Stutchfield  V40WMarple Runners/Stockport Striders/Stockport23:2123:2113.7 
11925:48   AN Other         
12025:58   Josh Allport S25MUnattached    
12125:58   Ian Battersby  SENMUnattached24:5923:3620.1 
12225:59   Chris Sheard S30MUnattached    
12326:02   Andrew Hughes  V50MStart2Jog24:4423:3415.6 
12426:05   Tom Mitchell S30MUnattached    
12526:06   Adam Shepphard  V35MChorlton21:4321:4313.9 
12626:09   Steve Thurston V60MUnattached    
12726:14   Robert Boardman V40MUnattached    
12826:20   Aaron Steele  S30MSale Harriers Manchester19:4719:467.7 
12926:29   Martyn Cassidy  V40MUnattached26:0826:0822.6 
13026:30   Kate Brown S30WUnattached    
13126:32   Alicia Custis  V50WUnattached26:0025:3019.2 
13226:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13326:42   Andrew Mossford V45MUnattached    
13426:44   Siobhan Thompson  V45WUnattached25:5123:4421.2 
13526:47   Jeanette Chesterton  V55WManchester H26:0122:2819.6 
13626:51   Simon Robert Hedges  V45MChorlton21:5621:5616.4 
13726:53   Isabelle Stutchfield  U15WStockport24:2124:2116.6 
13827:01   Paul Garside  V50MStart2Jog26:1326:0119.9 
13927:03   Kate Green  SENWUnattached23:0323:0313.0 
14027:06   Charles Green  V55MSutton Runners21:0718:508.0 
14127:07   Sam Roberts U15MUnattached    
14227:10   Rob Collins V35MUnattached    
14327:10   Tony Beck V45MUnattached    
14427:11   Mike Jones  V60MAltrincham25:2419:3818.6 
14527:17   Emma Willert  V40WUnattached26:3025:1817.2 
14627:22   Matthew Small S25MUnattached    
14727:24   Steve Guscott V45MUnattached    
14827:27   Katie Meredith V50WChorlton Runners    
14927:29   Nick Berentzen V55MUnattached    
15027:30   Neil Edwards V55MUnattached    
15127:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15227:36   Louis Kaufman U15MUnattached    
15327:45   Kathryn Pringle S20WUnattached    
15427:51   Tom Millington S30MUnattached    
15527:57   Richard Crockford V35MUnattached    
15628:04   Jen Richardson S30WUnattached    
15728:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15828:10   Catherine Karn SBV55WSouth Ribble27:5827:2023.1 
15928:21   Ella Truscott U18WUnattached    
16028:26   Gemma Kelly V35WUnattached    
16128:31   Laura Zabel S30WUnattached    
16228:37   Rachel Proctor  V35WChorlton27:1724:5827.1 
16328:40   Debbie Kuczaj V45WUnattached    
16428:40   Josh Barrow U18MUnattached    
16528:42   Peter Battersby V65MUnattached    
16628:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16728:51   Lauren Haynes S25WUnattached    
16829:00   Aisla Jones  S30WChorlton23:2923:2918.4 
16929:01   Jonathan Law V45MUnattached    
17029:05   Anna Truscott U15WUnattached    
17129:10   Jim Truscott V45MUnattached    
17229:10   Jane Ware V55WUnattached    
17329:12   Daniel Shepherd S25MUnattached    
17429:14   Chris Nicholson  V35MRoyton24:2822:2916.3 
17529:16   Mia Barnby S20WUnattached    
17629:30   Cat Hansen S25WUnattached    
17729:31   Nicola Potter  S30WStart2Jog28:4528:4523.8 
17829:33   Helen Rex  S20WChorlton24:4424:4420.3 
17929:35   Debbie Rex V55WUnattached    
18029:36   Ian Andrews S30MUnattached    
18129:40   Roger Heath  V45MTyne Bridge28:0926:3322.3 
18229:42   Helen Bogle S30WUnattached    
18329:47   Richard Adrian Leeming  V50MSweatshop25:0523:2021.4 
18429:51   Joanne Walsh V40WUnattached    
18529:58   Zoe Moss V40WUnattached    
18630:01   Karen Heggs V40WUnattached    
18730:03   Judith Berry V55WUnattached    
18830:05   Caitlin Deighton  U15WMarple Runners26:3323:5816.8 
18930:08   Andrea Williams  V50WChorlton27:4127:4123.1 
19030:11   Susie Martin  V55WUnattached29:5928:0525.5 
19130:14   Jack Brown-Schofield U18MUnattached    
19230:25   Liam Haigh U18MUnattached    
19330:25   Andrew Barnes V50MUnattached    
19430:26   Samma Roylance S25WUnattached    
19530:27   Keith Barnby V50MUnattached    
19630:30   Phil Chorley  V60MUnattached29:2523:2526.5 
19730:34   Lauren Berger  V35WChorlton26:0025:1624.3 
19830:53   Hannah Coates  S25WChorlton26:4826:2819.2 
19931:02   Nathan Rae  V35MChorlton22:0922:0916.6 
20031:02   Charlotte Mattock S30WUnattached    
20131:09   David Hudson V55MUnattached    
20231:24   Katie Thomas V35WUnattached    
20331:28   Maggie Jones  V55WAltrincham26:5419:4022.4 
20431:49   Andy Rydings S30MUnattached    
20531:55   Daniel Moores S25MUnattached    
20631:58   Joanne Egerton PBV40WMossley AFC31:5828:3022.0 
20732:13   Ian Sharpe  V45MChorlton18:3017:335.7 
20832:35   Jenny Congdon S25WUnattached    
20932:48   Deborah Barnby V50WUnattached    
21033:03   Jamielee Johnston  S30WStart2Jog29:2229:2226.2 
21133:09   Kimberley Derbyshire S25WUnattached    
21233:15   Lis Meates V40WUnattached    
21333:16   Rebecca Lunn S25WUnattached    
21433:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21533:20   Alison Bradford  V50WUnattached31:2431:1628.0 
21633:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21733:26   Angela Daniel V50WUnattached    
21833:30   Karen Forrest V45WUnattached    
21933:33   Nessa Hand U11WUnattached    
22033:33   Jessica Fisher  S20WLordshill26:0524:5223.2 
22133:34   Jonathan Hand V35MUnattached    
22233:35   Stephen Hand V35MUnattached    
22333:39   Rachel Curtis V55WLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
22433:51   Rebecca Shepherd  S30WChorlton30:5030:5030.8 
22534:01   Andrea Law V40WUnattached    
22634:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22734:21   Steven Guest V45MUnattached    
22834:28   Chloe Kennedy U15WUnattached    
22934:31   Claire McEwen  V60WChorlton31:1231:0033.1 
23034:36   Paul Wilson V55MUnattached    
23134:38   Dave Lowe V45MUnattached    
23234:51   Catherine Elliott  V45WAltrincham/Chorlton26:3524:2619.9 
23334:59   Elizabeth Shaw V45WUnattached    
23434:59   Helen Tutty V40WUnattached    
23535:17   Rebecca McEwen S25WUnattached    
23635:40   Carmen Gornall V50WUnattached    
23735:40   Sandra Silvera V50WUnattached    
23835:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23935:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24035:51   Kate Wetenhall  S30WChorlton32:4929:0928.9 
24136:10   Katharine Strong V50WUnattached    
24236:31   Jeanette Mitchell SBV35WStart2Jog35:1533:5231.1 
24336:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24436:56   Christine McCullagh V50WUnattached    
24537:30   Karen Kennedy S30WUnattached    
24637:51   Kathryn Gray  V45WStart2Jog34:1234:1231.9 
24738:08   Kate Noone V35WUnattached    
24838:08   Lyn Todd  V50WStart2Jog26:4725:2320.8 
24938:10   Jenny Au S30WUnattached    
25038:44   Emily Garlick  S25WStart2Jog37:0837:0835.7 
Page: 1 2