Nos Galan Races External Results
Mountain Ash
31 Dec 17
1.2KNAD 0.6KNAD 5K 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.2KNAD U15
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:263:26   David Locke  U17MNewport  -3.7 
23:343:34   Benjamin Reynolds  U15MCardiff  -2.9 
33:343:34   James Griffiths  U15MNeath  1.9 
43:373:37   Lloyd Sheppard  U15MRhymney Valley  -1.0 
53:423:41   Iwan James Smith  U15MCardiff  2.8 
63:423:41   Iestyn Edwards  U17MCardiff  0.0 
73:493:49   Ben Smith  U17MAberdare Valley  2.5 
83:503:49   James Gold  U17MCardiff  0.5 
93:533:53   Nia Clatworthy  U15WCardiff  2.6 
104:064:06   Ella Morgan  U15WAberdare Valley  7.7 
114:104:08   Carwyn Salmon U15MRCT Swim    
124:104:10   Iestyn Robins U15M     
134:144:12   Morgan Rowling U15M     
144:164:15   Jarred Staple U15M     
154:174:17   Lili Jones  U15WCardiff  6.9 
164:174:17   Emily Chirighin  U15WCardiff  12.1 
174:304:29   Bethany Gold  U15WCardiff  7.1 
184:364:36   Anya Lennon  U15WCardiff Archers  7.5 
194:434:42   Ben Demellweek U15MCaerphilly Runners    
204:434:43   Caitlin Chapman  U17WCardiff  10.9 
214:594:58   Glesni Powell  U15WBrecon  13.7 
225:035:02   Harriet Kehl U15W     
235:055:04   Jude Evans U15M     
245:245:22   Holly James U15WAberdare    
255:525:50   Bethan Grant U15W     
1.2KNAD U13
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:353:35   Alanah Hill  U15WCardiff Archers  3.9 
23:363:36   Jacob Reynolds  U15MCardiff  -1.0 
33:463:46   Jemima Robinson  U13WCardiff  6.4 
43:473:47   Freya Roberts  U15WCardiff Archers  7.7 
54:014:01   Kiera Griffiths  U13WAberdare Valley  6.2 
64:034:03   Alastair Donnison U13M     
74:044:04   Philippa Allen  U13WBridgend  13.2 
84:064:06   Ben Hughes  U13MCardiff  3.0 
94:094:09   Lewis Jacobs  U13MRhondda  7.9 
104:154:15   Eve Hickman U13WCeltic Tri    
114:194:19   Daniel Birt U13M     
124:204:20   Caitlyn Roberts U13WAberdare Athletics    
134:294:29   Ieuan Rees  U13MCardiff  13.7 
144:324:32   Rhys Blow  U13MCardiff  8.5 
154:424:41   Daniel Evans U13M     
164:444:43   Morgan Lougher  U15MRhymney Valley  7.1 
174:484:48   Catrin Ryder U13W     
184:504:50   Sophie Davies  U13WCardiff Archers  18.7 
194:544:54   Verity Hetherington U13WCeltic Tri    
204:544:54   Katy Knoyle  U15MUnknown  17.6 
214:584:58   Nia Jones U13W     
224:584:58   Carys Davies U13W     
235:035:03   Leroy Griffiths  U13MRhondda  15.5 
245:105:09   Daniel Golding-Hann U13M     
255:115:11   Joshua Pritchard U13M     
265:145:13   Tyler Whitney U13M     
275:195:19   Toks Akanbi-Mortimer  U13MRhymney Valley/Somerset Schs  16.4 
285:365:34   Rhys Sommerville U13M     
296:066:06   Freya Walters U13W     
 
0.6KNAD U11 1
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:541:54   Thomas Bowen U11M     
21:581:58   Chloe Hale  U13WBlaenau Gwent  8.0 
32:022:02   Emily Dent  U13WCardiff Archers  7.5 
42:032:03   Nathan Hill  U11MCardiff Archers  7.8 
52:062:06   Freya Hughes-Rolls  U13WRhymney Valley  10.3 
62:072:07   Joseph De Benedictis U11M     
72:082:08   Evan Lougher  U11MRhymney Valley  11.8 
82:092:09   Mia Willetts U11W     
102:102:10   Samuel Williams  U13MBarry & Vale  22.1 
92:102:09   Lewis Demellweek U11M     
112:112:10   Jac Lewis U11M     
122:132:12   Tilly Hurley  U13WRhymney Valley  14.9 
132:132:12   Dylan Smith  U11MAberdare Valley  14.0 
142:132:12   Jay Williams U11M     
152:132:12   Dylan Goatson U11M     
162:142:14   Jowan Davies  U13MAberdare Valley  14.7 
172:172:17   Sophie Harris U11W     
182:172:17   Lewis Reed  U13MAberdare Valley  18.5 
192:182:17   Nathan Jones U11M     
202:192:19   Ffion Jane Lightfoot U11W     
212:202:20   Erin Beth Evans  U11WCardiff Archers  19.7 
222:212:21   Matthew Cox U11MCeltic Tri    
232:212:21   Isaac Williams  U13MRhymney Valley  13.3 
242:222:22   Abi Jarvis  U13WAberdare Valley  18.6 
252:222:22   Nia Reddy U11W     
262:232:22   Will Johns U11M     
272:232:22   Erin Williams  U13WCardiff Archers  10.8 
282:232:23   Ashton Robinson U11M     
292:242:23   Jessica Grace Davies U11W     
302:242:23   Lewis Willetts U11M     
312:262:26   Millie Gold  U11WCardiff  13.6 
322:262:26   Ruby Hill U11W     
332:282:28   Tristan Allen U11M     
342:292:29   Caeron-Lee Jones-Davies U11M     
352:292:29   Thea Lloyd  U11WAberdare Valley  26.2 
362:302:29   Iestyn Rees U11M     
372:302:30   Crystal Jacobs  U11WRhondda  20.7 
382:312:31   Gwen Salmon U11WRCT Swim    
392:322:32   Lawson Williams U11M     
402:322:32   Amelie Pritchard U11W     
412:332:32   Jenson Murphy U11M     
422:332:33   Gruff Jones U11M     
432:342:32   Madison Thomas U11W     
442:342:33   Owen Hillier U11M     
452:352:35   Darcey Davies  U11WAberdare Valley  27.2 
462:372:36   Millie May U11W     
472:382:37   Adam Williams U11M     
482:412:39   Riley Webber U11M     
492:422:41   Ffion Coles-Seaward U11W     
502:432:42   Niall Evans U11M     
512:452:44   Ewan Welch U11M     
522:462:45   Liberty Hetherington U11WCeltic Tri    
532:502:50   Caligan Hamer U11M     
542:512:49   Llyr Thomas U11M     
552:512:49   Amelia Robins U11W     
562:552:54   Morgann Griffiths U11W     
572:582:57   Alex Atwell-Thomas U11W     
582:582:56   Bailey Jones U11M     
593:023:01   Lewis Macpherson U11M     
603:043:04   Tyler David Prosser U11M     
613:053:04   Jason Williams U11M     
623:073:06   Ellis Percy U11M     
633:083:07   Callie Durham U11W     
643:093:08   Caitlin Edwards U11W     
653:093:08   Noah Davies U11M     
663:103:09   Cira Griffiths U11W     
673:103:09   Bethan Jeffries U11WAberdare Athletics    
683:113:10   Isabella Evans U11W     
693:143:12   Yotsi Maksimovic U11M     
703:143:13   Lowri Reynish U11W     
713:163:14   Ryley Reardon U11M     
723:183:16   Connor Coleman U11M     
733:193:18   Joseph Portlock U11MBea Fit    
743:243:22   Emily Thomas U11W     
753:253:24   Poppie-Leigh Woodward U11W     
763:313:30   Niamh Griffiths U11W     
773:343:33   Charlotte Venn U11W     
783:413:40   Seren Edwards  U11WCardiff  34.5 
0.6KNAD U11 2
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:112:11   Oliver Lloyd Reynolds  U11MCardiff  15.7 
22:162:15   Mabli Phillips U11W     
32:172:17   Philo Hurley U11MRhymney Valley    
42:202:20   Nia Wakley  U11WLliswerry  17.1 
52:212:21   Rory Griffiths U11M     
62:232:22   Elis Ryder U11M     
72:242:23   Garyn Tough U11MMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
82:262:25   Isabelle Jacklin U11W     
102:272:27   Manon Jones  U11WBlaenau Gwent  17.5 
112:272:27   Brychan Shawley U11M     
92:272:26   Matthew Clatworthy U11MOgmore Phoenix    
122:292:27   Ieuan Saralis U11M     
132:312:31   Beca Fflur Evans U11WCardiff Archers    
142:352:34   Morgan Pugh U11M     
152:352:34   Cian Tough U11MMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
162:362:35   Rhys Smith U11MMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
172:372:35   Cody Williams U11M     
182:392:38   Tristan Hamer U11M     
192:392:38   Lewin Payne U11MCaerphilly Runners    
202:402:40   Jamie Beemer U11MRefail Runners    
212:402:40   Ava Hughes-Rolls U11WRhymney Valley    
222:412:40   Lucas Johnson U11M     
232:412:40   Jack Horsnell U11M     
242:412:40   Maddison-Leigh Werrett U11W     
252:422:42   Jayden Davies U11M     
262:422:42   Thomas Dunn U11M     
272:432:43   Zak Bowen U11M     
282:442:42   Harris Macpherson U11M     
292:442:44   Ellie Watkins U11W     
302:452:43   Evan Davies U11M     
312:452:43   Ehran Richards U11MRoberttown Road Runners    
322:482:48   Alfie Jones U11M     
332:482:46   Ioan George U11M     
342:482:48   Carter Barnard U11MMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
352:492:48   Molly Durham U11W     
362:492:49   Sam May U11M     
372:502:49   Jayden Jones U11MMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
382:512:50   Mali Crimmings U11W     
392:522:52   Megan Watts U11WCeltic Tri    
402:522:51   Grace Griffiths  U11WRhondda  25.5 
412:522:51   Molly Abbott U11W     
422:532:52   Jaydan Roberts U11M     
432:532:52   Madison Shellard U11W     
442:532:51   Lowri Mack U11W     
452:532:52   Gabriel Evans U11MMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
462:532:52   Noah Hill U11M     
472:542:51   Owen Davies U11M     
482:542:52   Benjamin Falat U11M     
492:552:54   Ethan Murphy U11M     
502:562:56   Ioan Pryor U11M     
512:582:58   Oscar Waite U11M     
523:002:58   Carys Pryor U11W     
533:003:00   Keira-Leigh Lock U11W     
543:002:59   Harri Moses U11M     
553:002:58   Lowri Sommerville U11W     
563:023:00   Cairion Savage U11MMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
573:023:01   Ellis Turner U11MMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
583:023:02   Iestyn Davies U11MMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
593:033:01   Luke Johnson U11M     
603:043:03   Alesha Collins-Falconer U11W     
613:053:03   Orla Jackson U11W     
623:063:04   Isobel Dunning U11W     
633:093:09   Summer Smith U11W     
643:093:08   Owain Robinson U11MMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
653:103:08   Macey Harford U11W     
663:103:10   Ella Murphy U11W     
673:113:09   Rya Davies U11W     
683:123:10   Isla Hickman U11WCeltic Tri    
693:133:13   Emily Edwards U11WCeltic Tri    
703:143:11   Rhia Thomas U11W     
713:153:15   Lily Jacklin U11W     
723:163:16   Scarlett Addicott U11WMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
733:173:16   Lacey Davies U11W     
743:193:17   Dylan Wakley U11MLliswerry Running club    
753:203:20   Trystan Hetherington U11MCeltic Tri    
763:253:24   Lily Evans U11W     
773:263:25   Gracie Driscoll  U11WAberdare Valley  36.0 
783:333:31   Karli Reynish U11W     
793:363:36   Tiana-Rose Darnley U11W     
803:383:36   Sean Griffiths U11M     
813:453:43   Max Johnson U11M     
823:453:44   Joseph Percy U11MMountain Ash RFC Mini & Juniors    
834:003:58   Francesca Portlock U11WBea Fit    
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:2914:29   Ieuan Thomas SBSENMCardiff14:2914:07-4.5 
214:3314:33   Matthew Clowes  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Staffordshire Moorlands14:2713:58-5.8 
314:3414:33   Kristian Jones  SENMSwansea/Dark Peak/Dundee Hawkhill14:0314:03-5.6 
414:4714:46   Michael Ward  U23MCardiff/Bradley Uni14:4614:30-2.0 
514:4714:46   Iestyn Harrett PBSENMCeltic Tri14:4614:465.1 
614:5414:53   Carwyn Jones  V35MCardiff14:3214:30-1.6 
714:5414:53   Christian Lovatt SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni14:5314:44-0.6 
814:5514:53   Dan Nash  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Uni14:5314:38-3.9 
915:0615:06   Steve Mitchell SBSENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC15:0614:27-2.1 
1015:1215:12   Jack Gooch  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni14:3814:27-2.7 
1115:1715:16   James Hunt  U23MCardiff14:4314:39-3.3 
1215:2215:20   Ciaran Lewis  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni14:4814:45-2.4 
1315:3915:38   Michael Kershaw  SENMCardiff15:1715:170.3 
1415:4515:45   Jonathan Janes SBU23MBedford & County15:4515:02-1.8 
1515:4615:44   James Vincent  U20MCardiff15:4414:58-3.7 
1615:5315:52   Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy15:5215:44-3.3 
1716:1816:17   Jac Smith SBU20MCardiff16:1715:37-1.9 
1816:3016:28   Daniel Bodman  SENMAberdare Valley15:3415:34-2.0 
1916:3516:32   Owen Locke PBU20MNewport16:3216:32-0.7 
2016:3616:34   Richard Jackson-Hookins  V35MPenarth & Dinas16:1915:56-1.7 
2116:3616:34   Tom McCarthy  SENMNeath16:3416:22-0.3 
2216:3616:36   Christopher Thornley PBSENMBedford & County16:3616:36-4.1 
2316:3716:35   Michael Lewis SENMFairwater Runners    
2416:3816:35   David Aubrey  SENMCheltenham16:0916:09-0.5 
2516:3816:36   Billy Hayton PBSENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar16:3616:29-0.4 
2616:4116:37   Neil Jones PBV35MOgmore Phoenix/Unattached16:3716:370.7 
2716:4216:39   Matthew Grantham PBU20MMicky Morris Racing Team16:3916:391.0 
2816:4216:39   Peter Ryder  V35MAberdare Valley16:3415:470.2 
2916:4416:41   Matthew Evans  SENMAberdare Valley16:1316:130.3 
3016:4616:43   Andrew Reynolds  V35MNeath16:3216:32-0.1 
3116:4716:45   Aled Hughes  V40MAberystwyth16:4515:580.6 
3216:4916:46   Alaw Beynon-Thomas PBSENWSwansea/Cardiff Uni16:4616:461.7 
3316:5116:48   Darren Bishop  V35MPontypridd (Roadents)16:3416:13-0.7 
3417:0517:04   Patrick Jones  U23MSwansea/Sheffield Hallam Uni16:3716:372.7 
3517:0517:01   Edward Land PBV35MAberystwyth17:0117:012.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6