West Yorkshire Winter League External Results
Middleton Park
7 Jan 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Adrian HollidaySENMCrossgate Harriers  
10NT   Mark Pottinger V35MStainland4.2 
100NT   Peter Kerridge V50MTodmorden11.9 
101NT   James Cunningham V55MLeeds & Bradford TC11.8 
102NT   John Calvert V50MDewsbury6.0 
103NT   Andy Haslam V45MNorthowram Pumas9.7 
104NT   Chris Hall SENMSouth Leeds Lakers6.9 
105NT   Paul Wray SENMCrossgates5.9 
106NT   Robert Greaves V45MPudsey Pacers11.3 
107NT   John Paul Stuttard V40MCrossgates5.4 
108NT   Richard Newberry SENMQueensbury8.1 
109NT   Dave ButlerV45MDewsbury RR  
11NT   Tim Brook V35MNorthowram Pumas3.5 
110NT   Derek Doyle V50MStainland11.7 
111NT   Michael Kershaw V50MCrossgates8.2 
112NT   John Halliwell V50MPudsey Pacers9.0 
113NT   Mark Davies V55MStadium Runners/Unattached7.3 
114NT   Shaun Casey V45MNorthowram Pumas17.7 
115NT   Chris Crabtree V35MNorthowram Pumas  
116NT   Jim HarrisV40MStainland Lions  
117NT   Ashleigh Greenwood SENWStadium Runners7.8 
118NT   Abbie HollyoakeSENWSouth Leeds Lakers  
119NT   Peter SmithV40MCraven Energy  
12NT   Tom Langdon V35MLeeds & Bradford TC3.2 
120NT   Lorne Mcneill V45MBaildon12.6 
121NT   Andrew Tudor V40MNorthowram Pumas11.7 
122NT   Jim Wheldon V65MBaildon10.5 
123NT   Nick Greenwood SENMStadium Runners9.2 
124NT   Paul Patrick V50MStainland12.1 
125NT   David Burdon V60MPudsey Pacers9.3 
126NT   Joanne Horan V35WQueensbury8.7 
127NT   Dean HalliganV35MSouth Leeds Lakers  
128NT   Alice ButtleSENWBaildon  
129NT   David Render V40MSouth Leeds Lakers10.4 
13NT   Tom Jagger V35MStadium Runners1.9 
130NT   Harry Wood U20MDewsbury10.2 
131NT   Steve Ashworth V50MStainland11.3 
132NT   Lorraine Naylor V45WStainland9.3 
133NT   Mario Barbosa V40MIdle21.9 
134NT   Kevin Brain V50MBaildon30.4 
135NT   Emma Stoney V35WBaildon10.7 
136NT   Jason Coulson V45MBaildon13.6 
137NT   Stuart Wolstenholme V45MTodmorden10.3 
138NT   Peter Hilliard V55MIdle11.5 
139NT   Roger BurkilV55MSouth Leeds Lakers  
14NT   Chris Burke V45MBaildon7.6 
140NT   Richard Haigh V50MSouth Leeds Lakers8.1 
141NT   Andrew Stott V45MQueensbury7.3 
142NT   Matty Campbell V35MCrossgates10.7 
143NT   Simon Price-JonesV40MLBT  
144NT   Adam Carney SENMDewsbury6.2 
145NT   John Bassinder V60MStainland10.9 
146NT   Peter Enever V35MPudsey Pacers9.0 
147NT   Andrew Laird-Boldy V45MStainland11.3 
148NT   Michael Butterfield V45MSouth Leeds Lakers9.5 
149NT   Stephen Pattison V60MPudsey Pacers12.0 
15NT   Terry MidgleyV45MCrossgate Harriers  
150NT   James KilpatrickV55MSkipton  
151NT   Clare Smith V40WStadium Runners13.2 
152NT   Gareth Knight V35MStainland6.7 
153NT   Richard Ogden V45MNorthowram Pumas19.6 
154NT   David Smith V55MDewsbury12.3 
155NT   Mark Pawson V40MPudsey Pacers18.1 
156NT   Martin Wright V50MStadium Runners10.8 
157NT   Stephen Pickup V40MStadium Runners7.7 
158NT   Geoff Spence V60MIdle12.2 
159NT   Emma Chadwick V35WSouth Leeds Lakers10.0 
16NT   Alistair Galt SENMQueensbury3.0 
160NT   Stu SklinarSENMLBT  
161NT   Stuart MarshallV45MLBT  
162NT   Diane Cooper V45WNorthowram Pumas9.8 
163NT   Tony MoranV45MLBT  
164NT   Derek Ives V60MSkipton17.4 
165NT   Aileen Baldwin V65WStainland12.0 
166NT   Harun Umarji V45MDewsbury14.7 
167NT   Jayne Butterworth V50WSkipton12.5 
168NT   Stacey Cleal V45WQueensbury9.6 
169NT   Matthew Newton SENMNorthowram Pumas6.5 
17NT   Luke Cranfield SENMNorthowram Pumas3.7 
170NT   Richard GoddenV45MPudsey Pacers  
171NT   Alison Boyle V40WBaildon9.1 
172NT   Ian Hoskins V50MStainland11.6 
173NT   Andrew Walker V50MPudsey Pacers9.2 
174NT   Peter HarrisonV45MCraven Energy  
175NT   Flora Skidmore V55WDewsbury10.2 
176NT   Ally Canning SENWNorthowram Pumas14.0 
177NT   Christopher Meadley V40MCrossgates11.4 
178NT   Neil HillV50MStadium Runners  
179NT   Tim Rowling V55MDewsbury9.6 
18NT   Tim Chadwick SENMSkipton3.6 
180NT   Odirlei Visineski V40MIdle  
181NT   David Geraint Lewis V55MIdle13.5 
182NT   David P Cooper V45MPudsey Pacers14.3 
183NT   David Culpan V55MStainland11.1 
184NT   Kevin JaggerV45MStainland Lions  
185NT   Tim Barton V35MPudsey Pacers14.1 
186NT   Johnny Scott V35MPudsey Pacers13.2 
187NT   Martin Wood V50MStainland14.4 
188NT   Martin StubbsV50MLBT  
189NT   Sue Crabtree V45WCrossgates10.6 
19NT   Nigel Armitage V45MPudsey Pacers3.1 
190NT   Joe HartSENMLBT  
191NT   Mark Dixson V50MPudsey Pacers21.9 
192NT   Christopher Howarth V45MStadium Runners13.6 
193NT   Charlotte Pogson SENWStadium Runners14.7 
194NT   Sally Caton V40WStainland9.4 
195NT   Kirsty Edwards V45WNorthowram Pumas11.8 
196NT   Gareth Millard V35MPudsey Pacers8.8 
197NT   George King U23MStainland  
198NT   Michelle Woodrow V35WBaildon13.5 
199NT   Julie Field V45WStainland10.2 
2NT   Michael Malyon V35MBaildon-0.2 
20NT   Keelan Henry SENMSouth Leeds Lakers3.1 
200NT   Helen ArmitageV50WStainland Lions  
201NT   Andrew Dean V45MLeeds & Bradford TC16.8 
202NT   Hannah Long SENWWithernsea19.5 
203NT   Neil Fairburn V50MBaildon11.3 
204NT   Richard Nottidge V55MBaildon19.6 
205NT   Robin Graham V45MBaildon14.2 
206NT   David Heels V50MLeeds & Bradford TC14.1 
207NT   Tracey Wilman SENWPudsey Pacers9.5 
208NT   Steven Taylor V35MStadium Runners6.7 
209NT   Anna Keys V35WPudsey Pacers12.4 
21NT   Jonathan Cartwright V45MStainland6.2 
210NT   Maxine Hamilton V45WDewsbury15.7 
211NT   Jonathan Ding V50MNorthowram Pumas14.7 
212NT   Michaela Goodall V35WStadium Runners10.9 
213NT   Jason Duggan V35MSouth Leeds Lakers12.9 
214NT   Steve Hall V50MDewsbury12.6 
215NT   Helen Hudson V50WStainland19.3 
216NT   Rob Ashcroft V50MStainland15.5 
217NT   Adam Goodall V35MStadium Runners12.7 
218NT   Jonathan Blakeley V35MDewsbury29.9 
219NT   Tom O'Reilly V35MNorthowram Pumas18.2 
22NT   Jeff Singleton SENMBaildon5.9 
220NT   Andrew Byram V40MDewsbury5.9 
221NT   Brad Strutt SENMPudsey Pacers12.8 
222NT   Neil Coupe V45MNorthowram Pumas10.9 
223NT   Anthea Bitcon V40WStadium Runners11.7 
224NT   Anthony Morton V45MCraven Energy/Unattached12.3 
225NT   Amy Oatway SENWStadium Runners13.3 
226NT   Sarah MorleyV40WSouth Leeds Lakers  
227NT   Nicholas Edge V40MLeeds & Bradford TC21.3 
228NT   Steven Brian Crowther V50MStainland17.7 
229NT   Amanda Zito V50WStainland15.2 
23NT   Jon Holah V55MPudsey Pacers4.6 
230NT   Colin Hughes V60MStainland33.7 
231NT   Dveirel Kovalsky Gonz├ílez V40WPudsey Pacers13.9 
232NT   Matthew Smith V35MStadium Runners10.6 
233NT   Neil Atkinson V45MDewsbury13.0 
234NT   Andrew Pigg V55MStadium Runners13.1 
235NT   Wasim Hussain V35MQueensbury8.5 
236NT   John Tayler V60MStadium Runners15.6 
237NT   Hilary Seward V50WSkipton13.5 
238NT   Jo Heffernan V40WBaildon18.2 
239NT   Ian Pickles V45MSouth Leeds Lakers12.6 
24NT   Gavin Foster SENMStainland2.2 
240NT   Michelle Rogerson V40WStainland11.5 
241NT   Hazel M Ives V55WSkipton15.2 
242NT   Simon Wilkinson SENMNorthowram Pumas12.2 
243NT   Emily Ledder V40WStadium Runners23.6 
244NT   Ian Johnson V50MStainland10.8 
245NT   Paula Snee V45WNorthowram Pumas15.2 
246NT   Freya ReynoldsSENWCraven Energy  
247NT   David Gordon V35MCrossgates9.9 
248NT   Lee Hipwell V40MQueensbury16.1 
249NT   Laura PearmainSENWDewsbury RR  
25NT   Sean Thompson V50MStainland4.4 
250NT   Julie Bowman V40WNorthowram Pumas15.5 
251NT   Neil Windle V45MQueensbury12.5 
252NT   Joanna Lockwood V40WQueensbury12.3 
253NT   Sarah Haigh V40WNorthowram Pumas15.7 
254NT   Craig Bingham V35MQueensbury16.3 
255NT   Michael Peel SENMQueensbury14.3 
256NT   Andy Norman V45MPudsey Pacers10.8 
257NT   Andrew Harvey V40MCrossgates14.9 
258NT   Rob Myers V60MBaildon14.5 
259NT   Adam Gallagher V35MPudsey Pacers13.8 
26NT   Andy Dovernor V45MQueensbury/Wakefield Triathlon Club4.2 
260NT   William Overton V65MPudsey Pacers13.3 
261NT   Victoria Owen SENWNorthowram Pumas14.7 
262NT   Darren Jack V35MQueensbury14.3 
263NT   Jimmy Smith V60MStainland21.8 
264NT   Sue Marshall V55WSkipton14.5 
265NT   Ray Mooney V55MStainland22.0 
266NT   Kieran Pickles SENMDewsbury10.5 
267NT   Katy Ralph V45WPudsey Pacers20.8 
268NT   Julie Potter V45WBaildon15.4 
269NT   Kerry Wilson SENWDewsbury16.4 
27NT   Tom Pratt V35MLeeds & Bradford TC4.0 
270NT   Michael Fothergill V60MSkipton17.2 
271NT   Julie Wilson V50WCrossgates15.6 
272NT   Mark Preston V50MStainland13.6 
273NT   Graham Wilson V45MCrossgates6.5 
274NT   Rikki Lenton V40MSouth Leeds Lakers13.2 
275NT   Susan Ransome V60WPudsey Pacers15.4 
276NT   Steven Pilling V50MDewsbury8.0 
277NT   Amy Linley SENWDewsbury14.2 
278NT   Christina RaeberV35WLBT  
279NT   John Cottam V60MStadium Runners11.5 
28NT   Richard Hand V35MStainland5.1 
280NT   Barbara Lee V60WBingley/Baildon15.2 
281NT   Sarah Norman V45WPudsey Pacers14.2 
282NT   Andy DarbyV45MCrossgate Harriers  
283NT   Gregory Goodall V50MBaildon13.6 
284NT   Jenna Rymer SENWSouth Leeds Lakers14.1 
285NT   Peter JaganV65MCraven Energy  
286NT   Milly PrattSENWLBT  
287NT   Aziz Karsli V50MSkipton17.2 
288NT   Nick Minto V50MCraven Energy/Keighley & Craven15.7 
289NT   Moira Alderson V45WStainland25.7 
29NT   Michael Cottam SENMStadium Runners5.5 
290NT   Denise Johnson V55WBaildon16.7 
291NT   Keith Bennett V45MIdle12.0 
292NT   Ian Evans SENMNorthowram Pumas18.6 
293NT   Kathy Armitage V45WStadium Runners13.9 
294NT   Ian Hartman V65MBaildon19.9 
295NT   Craig HalloramV40MDewsbury RR  
296NT   Andrew Mellor V35MNorthowram Pumas13.3 
297NT   Paul Armitage V55MStainland18.2 
298NT   Edward Ayres V55MPudsey Pacers35.7 
299NT   Kate Smithson V35WPudsey Pacers17.2 
3NT   Gavin Mulholland V45MStainland/Calder Valley0.5 
30NT   Andy Robinson SENMBaildon3.6 
300NT   Glenn Thornton V65MQueensbury18.4 
301NT   Kathryn Radley V50WSkipton19.1 
302NT   Cheryl Laird V35WStadium Runners35.7 
303NT   Paul Needham V55MDewsbury14.5 
304NT   Claire Ramsbottom SENWNorthowram Pumas  
305NT   Fiona Willis V55WStadium Runners20.2 
306NT   Sarah Lunt V40WStainland20.6 
307NT   Chris Johnson V40MQueensbury24.2 
308NT   Mark KirbyV50MNorthowram Pumas  
309NT   Emma Lacey V45WSkipton16.9 
31NT   Gavin Smith V35MSkipton5.4 
310NT   Sharon Marlor-Gage V50WStainland19.8 
311NT   Antony Radley V50MSkipton16.7 
312NT   John Cawley V60MBaildon17.5 
313NT   Emma HardmanSENWPudsey Pacers  
314NT   Hilary Taylor V40WPudsey Pacers20.0 
315NT   Shelley Ferneyhough V35WQueensbury25.4 
316NT   Joanne Cooke V45WStainland18.7 
317NT   Janine PickardV50WCraven Energy  
318NT   Tony Lambert V45MPudsey Pacers17.1 
319NT   Zoe Hipwell V40WQueensbury20.2 
32NT   Lee Kaznowski V35MBaildon4.1 
320NT   Emma Young V40WPudsey Pacers20.5 
321NT   Alison Audsley V40WStainland21.0 
322NT   Amy Smith SENWPudsey Pacers10.6 
323NT   Nicola HawkinsSENWLBT  
Page: 1 2