Huncote Hash 10K External Results
Huncote
31 Dec 17
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
139:59   Nathan Lawson  U23MDark Peak/Sheffield Uni34:4834:07-1.9 
241:42   Jason Williams  V40MHermitage34:2033:13-1.1 
342:14   Matthew Hallam SBSENMValley Striders42:1433:51-0.9 
442:33   Sam Pole  SENMFleckney & Kibworth38:2237:531.5 
543:34   Mark Lambell  V35MWest End36:3836:280.6 
644:16   Kristian Bravin SBV35MHermitage44:1636:523.0 
744:22   David Robertson  U23MLeicester/Durham Uni37:3137:311.4 
844:44   David Pearce  V50MLeicester36:2233:241.7 
945:11   Ross Tyrrell  SENMDesford38:5537:261.2 
1045:22   Philip Chritchlow  V50MBeaumont37:2832:431.4 
1145:54   Ash Payne SBSENMDesford45:5400:36:490.3 
1246:06   Andrew Massey SBV35MNuneaton46:0637:29 3.1 
1346:25   Eric Fowler  V50MNuneaton37:1335:003.2 
1446:45   Adrian Payne  SENMBadgers38:3338:333.5 
1547:50   Adam Lockton  V40MCharnwood39:4438:014.6 
1647:52   Ady King  V45MKettering38:2336:32 4.9 
1747:55   Sam Cleveland SENMBarrow Runners    
1847:59   Jason Tomkins  V35MHuncote38:5438:545.0 
1948:10   Tom Shepherd  V40MKettering39:4339:275.3 
2048:19   Stephen Snow  V45MHuncote38:3838:384.2 
2148:27   David Frankland  SENMWest End34:4434:44-0.2 
2248:28   Claire Fitzpatrick  SENWWest End38:5738:574.0 
2348:44   Luke Neale  SENMWigston39:3339:335.4 
2448:49   Ellie Armstrong  U20WIvanhoe/Nottingham Uni41:1241:126.0 
2548:56   Rupert May PBV40MCoalville/Coalville Tri48:5648:566.7 
2648:59   James Willoughby  V35MHermitage36:5236:523.9 
2749:08   Matt Mann V40M1485 Tri Club    
2849:12   Simon Earley  V50MHinckley40:3436:494.1 
2949:30   Clive Mason V40MWreake Runners    
3049:37   Nick Rowles SBV45MIvanhoe49:3740:175.7 
3149:56   Stuart Hodgkinson SBV45MStamford49:5639:375.8 
3250:09   Kevin Borley PBV45MCoalville Tri50:0950:0912.7 
3350:16   Lee Harper PBV45MNuneaton50:1650:167.8 
3450:42   Katherine Hodgson PBSENWNuneaton50:4250:425.7 
3550:54   Emma Marvin SBV35WDesford50:5439:438.9 
3651:01   Gareth Chivers  V35MDesford38:1938:193.6 
3751:10   Kemal Mehmet  V45MKettering42:0538:36 8.9 
3851:22   David Searle  V35MDesford38:1137:514.8 
3951:34   Kevin Waite  V45MBeaumont40:0040:006.4 
4051:46   Gareth Coyle V45M     
4151:55   David Lodwick  V55MRoadhoggs42:4142:418.0 
4252:00   Ian Thompson  V45MHuncote42:3941:137.6 
4352:04   Sarah Thorp SBV35WWest End52:0441:469.4 
4452:23   Rebecca Miles  SENWWreake & Soar Valley41:2041:2011.1 
4552:31   Sarah Purser PBV40WWest End52:3152:318.5 
4652:33   James Abrams  V55MSphinx40:3040:126.3 
4752:40   Ian Greenfield V40M     
4852:42   Daniel McLaughlin  V35MBeaumont40:3640:368.0 
4952:46   Rich Dixon V40MDesborough Rapid Running Club    
5052:53   Tom Eyre  SENMSouth Derbyshire40:0940:096.6 
5152:55   Clive Jones  V50MWigston40:1440:148.9 
5252:57   Craig Free SBV50MHuncote52:5741:416.4 
5352:59   Nick White  V45MCharnwood42:0542:058.2 
5453:02   Sam Harrison PBSENMBirstall53:0253:0210.0 
5553:05   Robin Beers  V40MBarrow Runners51:4644:259.2 
5653:13   Mark Bush SBV40MWreake Runners53:1343:0216.6 
5753:14   Mark Kemp PBV35MHermitage53:1453:148.5 
5853:15   Anne Grant V55WNuneaton Harriers    
5953:18   John Durance V35M     
6053:41   Gary Ashwell  V55MWest End43:5543:449.2 
6153:49   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire41:0339:416.5 
6253:52   Graham J Hobbs  V55MDesford39:1939:074.5 
6353:56   Ian Greenfield V40M     
6454:04   Andrew Lindley  V50MIvanhoe43:4141:328.6 
6554:09   James Allsop  V35MTeam Anstey42:5742:579.3 
6654:11   Dale Jenkins  V55MRoadhoggs43:3041:329.1 
6754:15   Joe Crofton  V40MWigston40:3240:329.9 
6854:18   Katie Arnold  SENWStamford43:1743:179.5 
6954:21   Andrew Mcintosh  V45MSphinx42:3342:337.4 
7054:29   Leonard Symeonides SBV40MHuncote54:2945:0411.2 
7155:15   Colin Mee  V60MSouth Derbyshire42:5938:567.8 
7255:16   Paul Hudson V50M     
7355:25   George Bevan  SENMLong Eaton44:2944:2910.6 
7455:34   Ian Burbage V55M     
7555:40   Trudi Unwin SBV40WHuncote55:4043:319.0 
7655:58   Mark Thompson SBV55MWest End55:5853:4523.2 
7756:03   Mark Treadwell SBV45MNuneaton56:0337:50 8.8 
7856:15   Mehul Vaitha  SENMBeaumont42:3742:376.6 
7956:24   Chris Minto  V45MDesford45:4245:119.3 
8056:27   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire42:1841:008.2 
8156:32   Simon King V50MMark White Coaching    
8256:46   Alexandra Alves V35WMark White Coaching Rt    
8356:48   Gareth J Wilkins PBV45MBeaumont56:4856:4811.3 
8456:49   Nicola Clews V35WDesford Striders    
8557:02   Chris Osbourne PBV50MIvanhoe57:0257:0216.4 
8657:10   Craig Powell SENMStamford Striders    
8757:17   Stephen Best PBV45MHuncote57:1757:1720.4 
8857:25   Nigel Ayres SBV50MWigston57:2545:5111.0 
8957:26   Peter Greenfield  V70MNuneaton47:0041:5113.0 
9057:35   Bryan Shipley SBV35MBeaumont57:3542:3512.0 
9157:46   Neil Fowler  V50MCrewe & Nantwich40:4540:458.9 
9257:53   Wayne Michael Broadbent  V35MSphinx42:1042:107.6 
9357:59   Neil Stephens PBV40MWigston57:5957:5914.9 
9458:06   Peter Machin  V45MLong Eaton44:3244:3210.4 
9558:09   Vince Gaziano  V50MKettering/Unattached43:1642:199.8 
9658:11   Joshua Allis  U23MUKRunChat49:3649:3615.0 
9758:14   Chris Unwin V40M     
9858:14   Paul Nicholson PBV50MHuncote58:1458:1410.8 
9958:23   Nick Wilson SBV55MNuneaton58:2341:0410.8 
10058:24   Steven Clews V35M     
10158:27   Kevin Naughton  V60MSphinx43:5740:29 10.4 
10258:46   Bryan Pears SBV45MSphinx58:4656:5015.1 
10359:08   Matt Weightman  SENMLong Eaton41:2140:288.9 
10459:15   Gary Paul Davies SBV45MWest End59:1546:0811.1 
10559:19   Janet Atkinson  V45WHolme Pierrepont43:2743:279.8 
10659:21   Susan Karmazyn  V50WHolme Pierrepont46:2446:2412.7 
10759:24   Dean Nutting PBV55MGillingham59:2459:2423.2 
10859:29   Paul Burchell SBV55MLong Eaton59:2947:5712.3 
10959:35   Dave Ward PBV40MWest End59:3559:3511.4 
11059:36   Andrew Spare PBV45MHuncote59:3659:369.7 
11159:49   David Snutch  V55MBirstall/Unattached45:5245:5211.9 
11259:51   Julie Page  SENWWest End50:1650:168.9 
11359:57   Julie Raftery PBV40WHermitage59:5759:5712.8 
11460:04   Simon Hammonds PBV40MCoalville Tri60:0460:0428.0 
11560:13   Matthew Moore  V40MHermitage44:0143:4511.0 
11660:15   Jackie Brown  V50WRoadhoggs45:1945:18 11.0 
11760:16   Mark Larratt  V40MHuncote00:45:1400:45:1411.5 
11860:40   Conrad Webbe  V45MWest End46:2543:4311.0 
11960:41   Colin Lees  V50MBadgers46:0346:0310.1 
12060:46   Samantha Chivers V35WDesford Striders    
12160:55   Anne Timlock  V50WWreake Runners46:1845:4114.8 
12261:08   Mark Jelley SBV55MWreake Runners61:0842:5115.7 
12361:10   Tony Nicholls V45MHuncote Harriers    
12461:18   Stephen White  V55MNuneaton44:2342:5211.3 
12561:20   Lindsay Smith SBV35WLong Eaton61:2042:4914.5 
12661:28   Cliff Fung  V50MBeaumont49:2044:1114.1 
12761:41   Wendy Thompson  V45WHuncote45:5045:5012.7 
12861:44   Kerry Munn  V55WKettering44:2943:0410.5 
12961:51   Mark Taylor V35M     
13061:52   Eva Morant PBV35WBeaumont61:5261:5213.9 
13162:05   Jd Hylton V35MCrossfit Le3    
13262:17   Des Holmes  V45MBeaumont44:2643:3112.4 
13362:40   Matthew Irons  V45MCoalville/Coalville Tri50:1850:1814.8 
13462:41   Alan Argyle  V60MBadgers51:3147:5914.5 
13562:45   Cathy Brown  SENWLong Eaton46:0146:0113.9 
13662:49   Linda Whitelegg SBV50WDesford/Unattached62:4949:1515.4 
13763:03   David Saunders SBV50MLeicester63:0337:2312.1 
13863:04   Sadie Murphy SBV50WLeicester Tri63:0445:4926.4 
13963:04   Philip Caswell  V55MWest End48:0843:5212.1 
14063:05   Dave Aust SBV50MStamford63:0540:3513.9 
14163:06   Andrew Mayes PBV45MWigston63:0663:0616.5 
14263:10   Nivette Chester V45MBadgers    
14363:11   Elisa Whittlestone  V50WBirstall45:5345:5310.3 
14463:14   Steve Hutton  V45MBirstall45:2145:2110.3 
14563:15   Paula Jennings  V40WHuncote50:2750:2714.2 
14663:36   Ross Jackson SENMStilton Striders    
14764:10   Kathryn Evans  V35WHuncote43:4743:4712.8 
14864:32   Neil Bacon V45M1485 Triathlon Club    
14964:39   Jon Norwell  V35MTeam Anstey44:3244:3211.8 
15065:00   Rob Crow  V50MBadgers49:2249:2213.7 
15165:07   Kevin Borley  V45MCoalville Tri50:0950:0912.7 
15265:10   Damien Connolly V45M     
15365:17   Bryan Nelson V50MWest End Runners    
15465:24   Sue Gardner V55WHuncote Harriers    
15565:25   Christopher Smith SBV45MHuncote65:2546:5312.6 
15665:27   Gary Price  V50MSouth Derbyshire49:3645:1613.3 
15765:42   Tom Robotham V40MSquirrels    
15865:47   Bernadette Owen  V60WFleckney & Kibworth46:2646:2611.9 
15965:58   Martin Swan SBV45MNuneaton65:5843:2414.1 
16066:11   Emily Bradshaw SBSENWOwls Leicester66:1147:3614.4 
16166:17   Damian Hinchcliffe V35MBeaumont Rc    
16266:30   Paul Bradshaw SBV45MDesford66:3044:2212.6 
16366:36   Taryn Ward V40W     
16466:39   Stuart Youngs  V50MBadgers49:1849:1815.8 
16567:00   Craig Pears SBU23MSphinx67:0042:41 26.8 
16667:01   Colin R Bostock  V60MLong Eaton51:5146:5918.0 
16767:12   Nicola Roder  V35WLeicester Tri/Royal Navy39:5737:4811.0 
16867:13   Catherine Tinker  V40WCharnwood43:4243:4211.4 
16967:22   Richard Tinker V45M     
17067:24   Rebecca Kinson  SENWBadgers57:0353:0617.3 
17167:40   Chris Willmott  SENMBirstall50:2650:2616.2 
17267:57   Lee Varnham V45MLeicester Tri Club    
17368:01   Anne Newbery  V45WHuncote50:0348:0313.3 
17468:28   Martin White V65MMark White Coaching    
17568:29   Tim Rowland V35MSquirrels    
17668:31   Yvonne Mehmet SBV45WKettering68:3147:5819.9 
17768:33   Geoff Feavyour V50M     
17868:44   Elana Albery  U20WKettering44:3044:309.9 
17968:45   Katherine Dean SBV40WHuncote68:4548:0316.1 
18068:47   Karen Albery  V45WKettering45:3545:3514.4 
18168:52   Andrew Finlow  V50MBirstall52:0850:4214.9 
18268:52   James Hawley  V45MFleckney & Kibworth49:0749:0713.4 
18368:55   Robert Britten  V50MKettering46:0045:4615.2 
18468:55   Alison Hardy V50W     
18568:58   Matthew Rix SBV40MFleckney & Kibworth68:5849:5214.2 
18669:01   Elizabeth Lakin  V35WLong Eaton49:2649:2617.1 
18769:19   Steve Geary  V50MKettering49:4343:5115.1 
18869:37   Ruth O'Dowd SENW     
18969:37   James O'Dowd  V50MHuncote42:4242:11 11.0 
19069:38   David Hunt V40M     
19169:38   Paul Eadie PBV55MHuncote69:3869:3825.4 
19269:40   Rachel Toplis  SENWLong Eaton49:1049:1016.7 
19369:41   Laura Scrase SENWHuncote Harriers    
19469:42   Steven Hall V45MWigston Phoenix    
19569:43   Liam Vincent  V40MGrantham RC46:5446:4417.0 
19669:57   Claire Davies V40W1485 Tri    
19770:11   Martin Bullivant V40WSquirrels    
19870:14   Carl Mawby V35M     
19970:19   Sally Henderson SBV35WHinckley70:1952:0321.1 
20070:36   Richard Palmer PBV50MWreake Runners70:3670:3616.4 
20170:37   Dave Jarvis  V50MBadgers48:1048:1014.5 
20270:40   Seema Patel SBV35WHuncote70:4047:08 19.7 
20370:54   Marie Luker  V40WDesford54:0254:0219.5 
20470:58   Brian Wardle V40M     
20571:01   Jackie King  V50WKettering51:1148:30 19.1 
20671:12   Anthony Hall V60M     
20771:25   Elizabeth Hill PBV35WHuncote71:2571:2524.7 
20871:34   Nadine Mcmanus SENW     
20971:34   Gavin Majithia-Beet V45M     
21071:44   Janet Hall  V40WRoadhoggs53:3053:1916.9 
21171:48   Roisin Knight  SENWWest End55:5855:5817.5 
21272:24   Simone Tighe V40WWest End    
21372:36   Teresa Talbott  V40WIvanhoe54:5649:5218.4 
21472:36   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe51:0248:2614.4 
21572:37   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe47:4347:3112.7 
21672:37   Charlotte Leeds  SENWBeaumont59:4459:4419.4 
21772:41   Abigail Arthur  V45WWreake Runners56:1656:1621.0 
21872:44   Gareth Parker SBV55MNuneaton72:4459:0724.2 
21972:54   Faye Hudson PBSENWHinckley72:5472:5425.8 
22072:55   Haden Smith  V35MNuneaton48:2448:2411.3 
22172:59   Kathryn O'Brien SBV55WNuneaton72:5955:55 20.1 
22273:01   Dan Mitchinson V35M     
22373:02   Jim Mitchinson V65M     
22473:05   Alan Gibson  V45MFleckney & Kibworth50:5849:1418.0 
22573:08   Izabela Skowronek SENW     
22673:30   Sim Wilson V50WNuneaton Harriers    
22773:37   Jamie Owen  V35MFleckney & Kibworth52:4949:2715.5 
22873:48   Cheryl Wright  V40WDesford51:5048:1919.2 
22973:54   Eamon Thawley  V50MBadgers66:3752:1517.5 
23074:39   Suzanne Ashley  SENWIlkeston53:5753:5721.2 
23174:42   Mark Lambell  V35MWest End36:3836:280.6 
23275:12   Jane Hudson V55WLong Eaton    
23375:31   Tim Pattison PBV45MTeam Anstey75:3175:3121.5 
23476:11   Helen Finn  V55WIvanhoe55:4255:4218.8 
23576:27   Liam Gibbs V40M     
23676:30   Jacqueline Timms  V50WSphinx51:1649:5118.0 
23776:31   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx47:2542:20 12.2 
23876:43   Anna Ward PBSENWBirstall76:4376:4324.6 
23976:46   Joanne Davies  V40WBadgers54:1554:1517.3 
24077:04   Rob Dakin V40M     
24177:05   Russell Frost V35M     
24277:07   Alistair Quigley V45M     
24377:56   Andy Kemp  V50MFleckney & Kibworth56:3856:2517.7 
24477:56   Sally Swift  V40WFleckney & Kibworth50:2550:2517.4 
24578:16   Damian Cowlishaw  V50MLong Eaton61:1548:0815.5 
24678:17   John Starbuck  V65MBirstall53:5449:1818.7 
24778:27   Vicky Dixon  V35WDesborough RAPID56:0156:0123.9 
24878:33   Joy Brown  V50WBeaumont60:1000:54:5119.1 
24978:41   Laurie Akroyd  SENWHermitage54:1354:1319.9 
25078:45   David Arthur V55M     
Page: 1 2