York parkrun # 263 External Results
York
18 Nov 17
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Jonny Reep  S20MUnattached16:5916:41-0.1 
217:30   Kyle McLeay  U18MCity of York17:1917:191.4 
317:32   Richard Purser  S30MKnavesmire17:1116:480.1 
417:38   Chris Poulton  V35MYork Acorn16:3616:30-0.4 
517:46   Kieron Brown SBU18MCity of York17:4617:142.5 
617:59   Jake Stephens  S20MUnattached17:1917:192.1 
718:05   Thomas Ratcliffe S30MUnattached    
818:08   Isaac Myer U20MUnattached    
918:11   Ben Rowlands  V35MOrion17:5217:522.4 
1018:16   Stephen Maddison  V45MKnavesmire17:4717:421.2 
1118:20   Martin Devine  V40MPortobello/York Triathlon17:5117:511.0 
1218:27   Edward Hooper  U20MKnavesmire17:3517:353.3 
1318:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1418:31   Charlotte Mason  S20WCity of York18:1418:033.1 
1518:35   Stuart Leslie  S30MKnavesmire18:0017:594.0 
1618:36   Jonathan Cook S25MUnattached    
1718:37   Daniel Eastwood  U18MPocklington18:2717:512.7 
1818:38   Edward Jackson-Gray S20MUnattached    
1918:38   Stephen Clarke S30MUnattached    
2018:43   David Turnbull  S30MBournville Harriers/Knavesmire18:1918:194.9 
2118:46   John Cooper S20MVegan Runners    
2218:55   Darren Glen Baker  V50MUnattached18:3818:225.0 
2318:59   James Mccall  U20MLeicester17:0717:071.1 
2419:03   Stewart Blaseby  S30MUnattached17:2617:263.9 
2519:04   Neal Lamont V50MUnattached    
2619:08   Simon Hedley V35MUnattached    
2719:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2819:21   Ben Lockyer S20MUnattached    
2919:23   Margaret Beever  V35WStainland19:0918:444.8 
3019:38   Ed Mezzetti  V35MCity of York/North Down/Oxford City18:4217:034.2 
3119:41   Daniel Clayton  V45MUnattached19:1518:395.0 
3219:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:45   Tom Kingscott S25MUnattached    
3419:48   Chris Murphy  V35MKnavesmire19:2819:047.9 
3519:49   Mark Anderson  V40MUnknown/Unattached19:4618:334.1 
3619:50   Matthew Wellburn V40MUnattached    
3719:51   Adrian Stipetic  SENMUnattached18:1617:593.7 
3819:52   David Bannister  V45MYork Acorn18:1717:505.2 
3919:54   Aidan Fothergill U15MUnattached    
4019:54   John Fothergill V45MUnattached    
4119:55   Martin MacRae S20MUnattached    
4219:57   Jack Shawcross  S25MHeaton18:3218:326.6 
4320:05   Adam Wharf S30MUnattached    
4420:05   Glynn Ellwood  S25MYork Postal19:1618:203.1 
4520:07   Richard Penny  V45MTadcaster19:4019:406.5 
4620:11   Gordon Mcnab SBV40MUnattached20:1118:538.9 
4720:14   Angela Markley  V35WMacclesfield20:0519:267.6 
4820:24   Damian Frederick Parkinson V55MUnattached    
4920:26   Paul Eastwood  V40MPocklington19:5619:336.8 
5020:30   Jenny Horne  V35WSheffield RC20:0818:558.1 
5120:31   Robert William Oxley  V50MUnattached20:0019:4413.0 
5220:35   Jamie Cooper V40MUnattached    
5320:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5420:39   David McKenzie-James S25MUnattached    
5520:42   Stephen Clarke  V50MKnavesmire18:4618:405.4 
5620:43   John Iredale  V60WKnavesmire20:3020:098.0 
5720:45   Angus McArthur V50MUnattached    
5820:46   Cesar Leal Fernandez S30MUnattached    
5920:46   Karl Humphreys  V40MEasingwold20:1219:266.7 
6020:47   Tom Downing V40MUnattached    
6120:51   Arthur Reeves  S30MKings Heath19:2519:257.3 
6220:51   Nick Elliott  V50MCity of York18:5618:567.2 
6320:56   James Carter V40MUnattached    
6420:58   Nick Griffin  V50MKnavesmire19:2019:007.4 
6521:00   Peter Marshall V35MUnattached    
6621:00   Man Kumar Gurung S20MUnattached    
6721:01   Ben Drake V35MUnattached    
6821:02   Russell Ridge  V35MKnavesmire/York Triathlon20:5119:4310.2 
6921:03   Jason Newman V35MUnattached    
7021:07   Michael Leadbetter V35MUnattached    
7121:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:10   Richard Hawkins SBV35MYork Postal21:1021:0312.8 
7321:11   Andrew Guthrie  V35MUnattached20:4120:409.3 
7421:11   Steven Hood  SENMUnattached20:4919:298.4 
7521:11   Damian Cameron V40MUnattached    
7621:12   James Targett  V40MUnattached20:5320:368.9 
7721:12   Daniel Sturgeon  V40MKnavesmire20:3019:029.9 
7821:13   Neil Disney V45MUnattached    
7921:15   Lasse Schmieding S20MUnattached    
8021:17   Elliot Harrison V40MUnattached    
8121:18   Amanda Clarke SBV45WKnavesmire21:1820:1812.8 
8221:27   Toby Higgins  S25MWakefield Triathlon Club19:5519:417.7 
8321:29   Philip Sanderson SBV45MDerwent Valley Trail Runners21:2917:516.5 
8421:31   Jack Bratley PBU15MCity of York21:3119:225.0 
8521:31   Keith Hayden V60MUnattached    
8621:32   Brian Sharp V50MUnattached    
8721:33   Ewan Cochrane  V35MKnavesmire20:0718:316.2 
8821:33   Matthew Brown  V45MYork Acorn20:4119:507.5 
8921:34   Ric Woodcock V55MUnattached    
9021:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:37   Brynnen Massey  V55WUnattached21:0620:4610.1 
9221:39   David Trotter S25MUnattached    
9321:39   Daniel Setterington S20MUnattached    
9421:40   Andrew Tomlinson  V35MKnavesmire20:3819:298.0 
9521:40   Neil Brookfield S30MUnattached    
9621:41   Andy Marshall V40MUnattached    
9721:42   Will Unsworth S30MUnattached    
9821:43   Hollis Lansford  U15MCity of York21:0721:0711.1 
9921:46   Garry Doubtfire V60MUnattached    
10021:51   Guy Morpuss V45MUnattached    
10121:52   Ian Fairlamb  V40MKnavesmire20:4420:269.1 
10221:54   Chris Price  V50MYork Acorn21:2121:0010.1 
10321:55   Michael Doody V35MUnattached    
10421:59   Paul Dykes PBV35MTadcaster21:5919:397.9 
10522:00   Mark Bratley V45MUnattached    
10622:01   Nevil Chochangi U15MUnattached    
10722:02   Andrew Clegg V35MUnattached    
10822:02   Gerard Nugent V40MUnattached    
10922:07   Gary Mann  V35MValley Striders18:1917:592.1 
11022:09   Paul Walsh V50MUnattached    
11122:11   Jonathan Jackson SBS30MKnavesmire22:1121:3611.0 
11222:15   Willam Gorwood U18MUnattached    
11322:16   Seamus Phillips V45MUnattached    
11422:20   Stephen Ruddock V55MUnattached    
11522:22   Katy Sharp S20WUnattached    
11622:23   Tim Selves V50MUnattached    
11722:27   Chris Rawkins V55MUnattached    
11822:27   Anthony Chester V35MUnattached    
11922:28   Steve Jaszczak S30MUnattached    
12022:30   Dominic Mantle S25MUnattached    
12122:33   John Andrews V35MUnattached    
12222:33   Wesley Possible  S25MCity of York18:3218:314.7 
12322:34   Andrew Ward V35MUnattached    
12422:38   Howard Winzar  V65MYork Acorn21:2519:3413.5 
12522:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12622:40   Keith Hamer V55MUnattached    
12722:40   Alex Jackson U15MUnattached    
12822:41   Matt Smith U18MUnattached    
12922:42   Matthew Johnson V40MUnattached    
13022:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13122:47   Rosemary Pauling PBS20WCity of York22:4722:1712.9 
13222:47   Mark Milligan SBV55MYork Acorn22:4722:0713.3 
13322:50   Ron Watson V35MUnattached    
13422:52   James Deighton  V40MMarple Runners22:0222:0213.1 
13522:53   Jess Green S30WUnattached    
13622:53   Elliot Jackson U18MUnattached    
13722:54   Ed Adams V55MUnattached    
13822:58   Neil Lawson  V55MSelby21:5121:2212.5 
13923:03   Christopher Dugher  V40MSelby20:0019:4310.9 
14023:05   Graham Robertson V50MUnattached    
14123:06   Matthew Page  V55MKnavesmire22:4122:0014.1 
14223:09   Timothy Lacy S30MUnattached    
14323:12   Jan North  V55WUnattached22:3522:3513.6 
14423:13   Andy Craven  V45MTadcaster21:1020:0214.6 
14523:14   Ian Kitchingman V35MUnattached    
14623:16   Richard Baker  V50MUnattached22:4021:4214.1 
14723:17   Patrick Mason V45MUnattached    
14823:17   Mark Allen  V40MYork Triathlon22:0820:068.1 
14923:18   Laura Schofield  S30WKnavesmire20:0319:367.1 
15023:20   Gillian Boynton  V55WYork Acorn22:0121:5911.6 
15123:21   Paul Van Dam V50MHum and Lincs Orienteers    
15223:21   James Cawdell S20MUnattached    
15323:22   Mark Senior V50MUnattached    
15423:22   Alice Steele PBU20WDallam RC23:2221:339.0 
15523:23   Samuel Dixon S25MUnattached    
15623:23   Laura Howe S20WUnattached    
15723:24   Ollie Watson V45MUnattached    
15823:25   Anna Sharp V50WUnattached    
15923:26   Sirjan Rana U18MUnattached    
16023:28   Eric Walton V60MUnattached    
16123:29   Phil Levens  V60MLancashire Constabulary23:1621:3616.4 
16223:30   Andrew Snowball  V50MPocklington22:0621:4613.1 
16323:30   Sarah Richardson-Owen S30WUnattached    
16423:30   Carl Wain V50MUnattached    
16523:31   Simon Roberts S25MUnattached    
16623:32   Guman Thapa V45MUnattached    
16723:32   James Young S25MUnattached    
16823:33   Sarmid Al-kamil  V50MBramhall Runners23:1723:1716.0 
16923:34   Bom Gurung V45MUnattached    
17023:35   Tony R Pope V55MUnattached    
17123:35   Ruairi Giles S30MUnattached    
17223:36   Kevin Smith S30MUnattached    
17323:37   Abbie Eastwood  U15WPocklington/City of York21:4821:349.8 
17423:38   Poppi Dickens U20WUnattached    
17523:39   Jack Heald S20MUnattached    
17623:40   Ian White  V50MUnattached23:1722:0512.9 
17723:45   Con McElroy V35MUnattached    
17823:46   Darren Spillett V35MUnattached    
17923:47   Alan Wilkinson  S30MUnattached22:0421:5411.1 
18023:48   Rob Eden V50MUnattached    
18123:49   Gez Pegram V45MUnattached    
18223:52   Simon Everest V45MUnattached    
18323:52   Ralph McMullan V50MUnattached    
18423:55   John Middleton  V55MKnavesmire23:3122:3312.5 
18523:58   Ian Galloway SBV45MMarple Runners23:5822:4115.4 
18623:59   Joan Brown  V50WCity of York22:1922:0412.1 
18724:00   Ben McNeilage  V45MKnavesmire23:4323:0113.6 
18824:05   Ewan G A Hull U18MTailenders    
18924:06   Simon Haigh V45MUnattached    
19024:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19124:08   Tim Gibson  V40MYork Acorn23:3822:0915.2 
19224:10   Nick Harrison V40MUnattached    
19324:11   Matthew Jones V40MUnattached    
19424:13   Mike Smith  V50MKnavesmire22:1620:1611.4 
19524:13   John Archer  V70MYork Triathlon23:2423:2415.1 
19624:15   Freddie Palmer U11MUnattached    
19724:17   Peter Norton V50MUnattached    
19824:18   Peter Grayley  V50MKnavesmire22:5422:4413.5 
19924:18   Jane Anspach-Sykes V40WUnattached    
20024:19   Alfie Smith U11MUnattached    
20124:20   James Fowler  V35MTrentham23:0522:2113.2 
20224:20   Phil Seymour V40MUnattached    
20324:24   Richard Wilson V45MUnattached    
20424:25   Stephen Ingledew  V65MSelby23:3822:1315.1 
20524:26   Natasha Jockel S20WUnattached    
20624:27   Richard Freeman  V40MEasingwold23:5621:1910.9 
20724:27   Katherine Page S20WUnattached    
20824:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20924:28   Rob Atkin  V40MYork Triathlon23:2021:0119.5 
21024:29   Poppy Lynn U15WUnattached    
21124:29   Sharon Lynn  V40WYork Acorn21:1219:268.9 
21224:30   Kathryn Clapham S25WUnattached    
21324:30   Terry Bromfield PBV65MMounts Bay24:3024:3017.1 
21424:31   Stephanie Cooper V50WUnattached    
21524:32   Sarah Howell  V35WValley Striders24:2320:368.1 
21624:33   James Robertshaw S20MUnattached    
21724:33   Emma Brassington V35WUnattached    
21824:33   Peter Cowling V50MUnattached    
21924:34   Jonathan Cockayne S20MUnattached    
22024:34   Andrew Mcmorris  V40MUnattached22:4422:4414.9 
22124:35   Geoff Steward V45MUnattached    
22224:36   Anya Smith U11WUnattached    
22324:36   Adrian Gunn  S25MYork Acorn17:5717:573.8 
22424:36   Dale Donley V40MUnattached    
22524:37   Amanda Clark V45WUnattached    
22624:37   Jane Morby PBV55WKnavesmire24:3724:2116.3 
22724:38   James Eden U20MUnattached    
22824:38   Dominic Firth S25MUnattached    
22924:39   Tim Waudby V40MUnattached    
23024:39   Thomas Lamb S30MUnattached    
23124:41   Peter Lyth  V55MKnavesmire23:0123:0116.5 
23224:43   Adrian Williams V40MUnattached    
23324:44   Alfred Hall V50MUnattached    
23424:45   Lee Doswell V40MUnattached    
23524:47   Hal Wallace U18MUnattached    
23624:49   Andrew Ellwood PBS30MYork Postal24:3424:1516.8 
23724:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23824:50   Graham Jones V55MUnattached    
23924:50   Anita Ruddock V55WUnattached    
24024:53   James Cann PBS30MPocklington24:5322:3012.8 
24124:54   Steve Sims V55MUnattached    
24224:54   Emma Hartley  V35WKnavesmire23:0322:4714.4 
24324:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24424:56   Tracey Holden  V45WPocklington23:5723:4916.1 
24524:56   Matthew Brookes S20MUnattached    
24624:57   Simon Riley V50MUnattached    
24724:57   Dave Bygrave  V55MKnavesmire24:0523:5317.5 
24825:02   Duncan Chambers  V55MKnavesmire22:4422:3316.1 
24925:03   Tim Haskell V35MUnattached    
25025:04   Don Formhals  V45MKnavesmire21:1120:199.0 
Page: 1 2 3