BUCS Championships
Bedford
5-7 May 18

To see full results click here
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM h1 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.85Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-4.8 
21:56.04Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.451:49.45-3.6 
31:56.41Daniel Richards SBU23MOrion/Leeds Uni1:54.671:54.54-0.5 
41:57.38Matthew Williams  U23MPembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.571:51.66-0.4 
51:58.48Charlie Sneddon PBU20MOxford Uni1:58.481:58.482.2 
62:00.68Robert Vallance SBU23MThames Valley/Manchester Uni1:59.01:58.69-0.2 
72:01.21Bradley Spurdens  U23MNene Valley/Unattached/Chester Uni1:59.051:55.701.1 
82:06.48William Angel PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni2:06.482:06.486.0 
92:22.85Oliver Harvey  U23MRugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:17.292:08.35.5 
800 SM h2 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.52Robert Needham  SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.091:48.165.2 
21:54.08Ben Brunswick SBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46-2.3 
31:54.63Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:49.79-4.1 
41:54.71Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-1.7 
51:57.21Peter Cameron SBSENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:57.211:56.20-1.6 
62:00.87Andre Stone  U23MBexley/Exeter Uni1:58.121:58.122.3 
72:01.65Jack Longmore PBU23MCannock & Stafford/Bath Uni2:01.652:01.659.1 
82:03.63Jordan Chrisostomou SBU23MOrion/Nottingham Uni2:00.002:00.006.9 
92:17.49Carl Robertson  U20MRugby & Northampton/Coventry Uni2:10.362:10.367.3 
800 SM h3 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.02Thomas Randolph  U20MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:49.76-4.4 
21:55.12James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58-3.9 
31:55.18Daniel Eeles SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Crawley1:55.181:50.888.7 
41:56.62Jonny White PBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:54.021:49.93-2.1 
51:57.05Callum Simpson  U23MCity of York/York Uni1:54.771:54.775.4 
61:58.42Samuel Jones  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:52.691:52.50-1.9 
72:02.39Macgregor Cox SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni2:02.392:00.7-2.4 
82:03.07Caspar Donnison PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:02.662:02.667.2 
92:10.83Adam Harley PBU20MEast Essex TC/Sussex Uni2:10.832:10.8312.4 
800 SM h4 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.43Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12-2.8 
21:54.91Patrick Taylor  U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:51.181:49.86-2.8 
31:54.94John Cove SBU23MCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.363.0 
41:55.18Matthew Harris  U23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.121:52.12-1.5 
51:56.42Toby Roe PBU20MCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni1:56.341:55.820.2 
61:57.03Jack Allison PBU23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:54.741:54.740.0 
72:02.66Edward Gronbech PBU20MRadley/Aberystwyth Uni2:02.662:02.660.8 
82:24.01Ethan Johnson PBU23MNewcastle Uni2:24.012:24.0116.0 
800 SM h5 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.03Daniel Rowden  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.972.3 
21:54.19Sebastian Anthony SBU23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.301:49.10-3.9 
31:54.80Luke Jones  U23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.091:51.092.1 
42:01.45Michael Macmillan SBU23MStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:57.751:54.02-0.3 
52:03.06Bonnor Sullivan  U23MWinchester/Oxford Uni1:58.761:55.158.2 
62:04.27Tom Baird  U23MCity of Lisburn/Cardiff Uni1:57.931:57.933.0 
72:06.28George Mallinson  U23MYeovil/York Uni/Wells City/City of York2:02.11:59.951.1 
82:11.04Aric Klukowski  U20MAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:08.772:03.130.5 
92:32.25Michael Slavin SBU23MSutton & District/Surrey Uni2:32.252:10.2321.3 
800 SM h6 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.73Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:44.52-4.8 
21:52.86James Young PBU23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni1:52.201:50.80-3.5 
31:52.92Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:51.481:49.63-4.6 
41:53.49Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfie1:49.841:49.84-4.1 
51:55.26Daniel Neal SBU23MPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.671:53.65-0.5 
61:58.02Sam Metcalf  U23MIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London1:57.821:57.680.2 
72:02.32James Hancock  U23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52-3.2 
82:02.50Jonathan Laney PBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:02.502:02.503.3 
92:09.90Benedict Burgess-Smith SBU23MBristol Uni2:09.902:09.819.4 
800 SM h7 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.41Jake Heyward  U20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:48.611:48.61-3.2 
21:53.59Will Snook  SENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-3.1 
31:54.01Harry Russell  U23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:49.18-4.6 
41:57.48Domonic Day PBU23MBristol Uni1:57.481:57.488.7 
51:57.89Tom Clarke SBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:55.561:52.996.1 
61:58.76Sam Cullen PBU23MScarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:58.761:58.76-0.3 
71:59.31James Millett PBU23MHighgate/Imperial1:58.371:55.64-1.4 
82:12.11William Ralston  U20MVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni2:04.62:00.10-0.4 
92:15.51Andrew Phillips PBSENMBrighton Phoenix2:14.562:14.5613.2Click your Clock logo
800 SM h8 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.57Jamie Williamson  U23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22-3.9 
21:55.69George Mills  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.451:48.36-5.2 
31:56.02Callum Crawford-Walker  U23MAnnadale/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley1:52.431:51.85-3.0 
41:58.61Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.921:53.67-1.7 
51:59.94Thomas Powell SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:58.711:56.811.9 
62:00.93Bradley Haycock SBU23MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming1:56.631:56.632.4 
72:00.98Jack Crook  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Durham Uni2:00.321:57.9113.2 
82:08.89Callum Pedroni PBSENMEast Anglia Uni2:08.892:08.899.4 
800 SW h1 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.18Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.893.4 
22:16.03Katie Olding SBU23WThames Valley/Imperial College2:16.032:11.881.5 
32:16.82Isabel Dye  U23WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni2:13.392:11.122.6 
42:22.79Briony Walsh  SENWAshford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.92:18.075.5 
52:23.42Imani Modahl SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2:23.422:16.3014.7 
62:29.38Georgia Mcmillan PBU23WNewcastle Uni2:29.382:29.3816.4 
72:31.86Penny Oliver  U23WCoventry/Exeter Uni2:23.252:22.66.9 
800 SW h2 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.31Beth Ansell  SENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:08.022:06.561.7 
22:16.03Tiffany Penfold  U20WCopeland/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:15.152:14.124.5 
32:17.20Sabrina Sinha SBU20WCambridge H/Birmingham Uni2:17.202:05.481.0 
42:17.56Emma Martin PBU20WWimborne/Exeter Uni2:17.562:17.5611.7 
52:21.36Georgia Billings  U23WCambridge Uni2:20.522:20.5213.7 
62:23.97Carolyn Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni2:20.612:17.226.3 
72:26.92Laura Gardiner  U23WEast Down/Worcester Uni2:25.22:17.7315.5 
82:39.61Phoebe Francis PBU20WBingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:39.612:39.6111.9 
800 SW h3 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.17Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.183.5 
22:16.55Katie Rowe SBU23WGuernsey/Manchester Uni2:15.322:15.316.1 
32:16.80Danielle Webb  U23WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:10.532:10.538.4 
42:18.68Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.439.1 
52:21.51Alex Mundell SBSENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.22.9 
62:25.54Kate Brown  U23WHerne Hill/Durham Uni2:24.182:22.058.1 
72:37.93Gabija Rasiukeviciute SBSENWInvicta East Kent/Canterbury Christ Church/Lithuania2:37.932:24.778.7 
800 SW h4 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.57Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.441.4 
22:16.78Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:04.460.9 
32:17.52Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.404.5 
42:26.05Hannah Gravett SBU23WMacclesfield/Leeds Uni2:26.052:20.8815.6 
52:30.04Eleanor Robinson SBSENWSheffield Uni2:30.042:20.919.3 
62:34.94Natalie Beadle  U23WOxford Uni2:32.792:30.627.0 
72:39.59Danielle Kelly  U20WGiffnock North/Stirling Uni2:36.222:18.7320.6 
800 SW h5 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.80Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:08.460.9 
22:19.26Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:01.46-0.7 
32:20.48Francesca Ashworth SBU23WKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.442:13.4313.8 
42:22.75Caitlin Arnott SBU20WCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:22.752:13.524.7 
52:26.41Katie Clubb SBU23WRugby & Northampton/Nottingham Uni2:26.412:15.8617.2 
62:37.17Phoebe Bramley PBU23WLeeds Uni2:37.172:37.1715.0 
800 SW h6 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.48Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.30-0.2 
22:17.26Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:08.642:06.821.1 
32:17.27Abigail Nolan  U20WCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:12.992:12.995.5 
42:19.89Georgia Walton  U23WReading AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:19.032:17.811.2 
52:22.14Aife McSheffrey  U23WSpringwell/Northumbria Uni2:19.392:17.1311.8 
62:29.56Abigayle Goodrick-Latham  U23WSwansea/Swansea Uni2:27.512:18.895.3 
72:31.70Alison Broadhurst  U23WEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni2:26.662:21.5114.3 
800 SM s1 (6 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.60Daniel Rowden  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.972.3 
21:51.67Will Snook SBSENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-3.1 
31:51.99Jacob Brown SBU23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.451:49.45-3.6 
41:52.45George Mills SBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:52.451:48.36-5.2 
51:52.49Luke Jones SBU23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.091:51.092.1 
61:53.17James Young  U23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni1:52.201:50.80-3.5 
71:54.32Robert Needham  SENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.091:48.165.2 
81:55.52Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:51.481:49.63-4.6 
800 SM s2 (6 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.91Jamie Williamson  U23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22-3.9 
21:52.54Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:44.52-4.8 
31:53.09Thomas Randolph  U20MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:49.76-4.4 
41:53.35Ben Brunswick PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46-2.3 
51:54.00John Cove SBU23MCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.363.0 
61:54.07Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfie1:49.841:49.84-4.1 
71:54.41Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-1.7 
81:55.97Patrick Taylor  U23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:51.181:49.86-2.8 
800 SM s3 (6 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.01Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12-2.8 
21:51.23Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-4.8 
31:51.46Jake Heyward SBU20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:48.611:48.61-3.2 
41:52.54Harry Russell PBU23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:49.18-4.6 
51:53.74Ben Murphy SBU23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:49.79-4.1 
61:54.51Sebastian Anthony  U23MWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.301:49.10-3.9 
71:54.69James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58-3.9 
81:55.58Daniel Eeles  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Crawley1:55.181:50.888.7 
800 SW s1 (6 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.85Emily Dudgeon SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.893.4 
22:09.50Hannah Cameron PBU23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:08.642:06.821.1 
32:10.03Lilly Coward SBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.441.4 
42:13.35Natalie Bretherton PBU23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.404.5 
52:13.39Isabel Dye SBU23WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni2:13.392:11.122.6 
62:15.15Tiffany Penfold SBU20WCopeland/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:15.152:14.124.5 
72:19.39Aife McSheffrey SBU23WSpringwell/Northumbria Uni2:19.392:17.1311.8 
82:20.21Emma Martin  U20WWimborne/Exeter Uni2:17.562:17.5611.7 
800 SW s2 (6 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.91Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:01.46-0.7 
22:10.15Beth Ansell SBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:08.022:06.561.7 
32:14.50Danielle Webb  U23WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:10.532:10.538.4 
42:20.61Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.439.1 
52:23.34Georgia Billings  U23WCambridge Uni2:20.522:20.5213.7 
62:27.63Francesca Ashworth  U23WKettering/King's College London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.442:13.4313.8 
-DNFAnna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:08.460.9 
800 SW s3 (6 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.91Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.30-0.2 
22:10.12Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.183.5 
32:15.32Katie Rowe PBU23WGuernsey/Manchester Uni2:15.322:15.316.1 
42:16.20Isobel Ives SBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:04.460.9 
52:17.89Abigail Nolan  U20WCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:12.992:12.995.5 
62:19.11Sabrina Sinha  U20WCambridge H/Birmingham Uni2:17.202:05.481.0 
72:21.94Georgia Walton  U23WReading AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:19.032:17.811.2 
82:24.01Alex Mundell  SENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:15.592:10.22.9 
800 SM (7 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.47Daniel Rowden SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.972.3 
21:50.91Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12-2.8 
31:50.96Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:44.52-4.8 
41:51.41Jamie Williamson SBU23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students1:49.221:49.22-3.9 
51:51.70Will Snook  SENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-3.1 
61:52.00Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-4.8 
71:52.97Jake Heyward  U20MCardiff/Cardiff Uni1:48.611:48.61-3.2 
81:55.20Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.451:49.45-3.6 
800 SW (7 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.71Mari Smith PBU23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:01.46-0.7 
22:03.92Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.30-0.2 
32:04.86Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.183.5 
42:07.73Emily Dudgeon SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.893.4 
52:08.02Beth Ansell SBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni2:08.022:06.561.7 
62:09.99Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:08.642:06.821.1 
72:11.83Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:09.282:07.441.4 
82:16.01Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.404.5 
 
1500 SM h1 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.2Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:43.233:38.81-6.0 
23:54.4Kyran Roberts  SENMCarmarthen/Loughborough Students3:48.023:45.18-1.0 
33:54.8Jethro McGraw  U23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni3:49.463:49.46-0.8 
43:55.9Blake Moore SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:55.93:48.46-4.0 
53:57.3Adam Houchell PBU23MBasildon/Nottingham Uni3:57.33:57.30.7 
63:57.8Thomas Rogerson PBU23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3:57.443:57.44-2.4 
73:58.8Niki Faulkner PBSENMBexley/Imperial College3:56.333:53.38-2.9 
83:59.5Miles Weatherseed SBU23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:58.103:47.14-3.7 
94:11.9Felix Rusby SBU23MWells City/Yeovil/Bristol Uni4:05.414:01.11-0.4 
104:16.4Ryan Knight  U23MNottingham Trent Uni4:15.174:15.17-0.5 
114:17.2Christian Woods PBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:17.24:17.21.5 
124:30.5Ben Hampshire PBU23MExeter Uni4:30.54:21.671.8 
1500 SM h2 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.56Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:49.763:49.76-2.5 
23:59.00Elliott Dorey  SENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey3:43.933:43.93-1.4 
33:59.59Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students3:50.423:43.59-4.8 
44:00.62Joseph Tuffin  U20MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:52.033:52.03-4.1 
54:01.18Macgregor Cox SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:58.823:52.65-2.4 
64:02.16Sam Griffiths SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni3:59.353:57.632.5 
74:04.30Edward Frain PBU23MWellingborough/Bournemouth Uni4:04.304:04.304.4 
84:04.64Oliver Newton SBSENMThames Valley/Imperial3:59.993:59.34-2.8 
94:06.25Rian McCawley SBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni4:06.254:04.79-3.1 
104:08.56Amrik Gill SBU23MLeicester/LSE4:08.564:07.742.9 
114:08.92Ben Musgrove SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:08.924:03.9-1.0 
124:24.24Sam Appleton PBU23MWinchester/King's College London4:22.864:22.860.8 
134:24.84Michael Melarkey SBU23MCity of Derry/Manchester Uni4:24.844:13.642.2 
1500 SM h3 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.10Matthew Wigelsworth SBU23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.243:42.34-4.4 
23:53.44James McCrae PBU23MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni3:50.693:47.81-4.4 
33:53.46Jonathan Tobin SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:47.353:45.04-3.3 
43:53.57Adam Moore SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:47.743:43.28-3.0 
53:53.74James Coxon PBSENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:50.883:50.88-3.0 
63:55.55Daniel Lawton  U23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.363:50.361.9 
74:06.62George Wheeler  U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni3:55.313:55.31-3.2 
84:31.79Adam McKenna  SENMInvicta East Kent/Nottingham Trent Uni4:24.304:24.304.4 
94:31.79Bradley Wilsher PBU23MNewcastle Uni4:31.794:31.791.1 
104:48.64Luke Greenfield  U23MDaventry/Central Lancashire Uni4:39.584:25.93.0 
115:03.63Adam Poole SBU23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni5:03.634:59.958.2 
125:30.83Borjan Venovski  U23MKing's College London/Macedonia5:13.735:13.7314.1 
1500 SM h4 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.49Dominic Nolan  SENMCroydon/Loughborough Students3:46.433:46.43-3.7 
23:56.88Alex Rieley  U23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:49.753:49.750.6 
33:57.16Kieran Wood  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:43.13-2.2 
43:57.39Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:43.36-3.4 
53:57.68Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County3:51.813:47.91-3.7 
63:59.78Luke Cotter  SENMRotherham/Oxford Uni3:56.763:54.18-4.2 
74:05.56David Clark PBU23MWycombe/Bournemouth Uni4:02.814:02.81-1.0 
84:07.63Richard Bartram  U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni3:59.033:55.13-0.4 
94:09.07Oskar Fraser-Krauss PBU23MCity of York/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds3:59.983:59.983.5 
104:17.56David Weir  U23MCity of Plymouth/Brunel Uni London4:08.284:02.377.1 
114:19.80Antonin Boissin SBU23MLSE/France4:18.814:18.8110.2 
124:21.82William Dolding PBU23MNewport & District/Exeter Uni4:19.574:19.573.9 
134:49.72Cameron Pollock  U23MBristol Uni4:38.724:35.298.7 
1500 SM h5 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.20James McMurray  SENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni London3:47.443:39.02-5.6 
23:59.49Alex Gruen  U23MMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly/Australia3:47.483:47.48-3.1 
33:59.73Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.293:45.99-4.8 
43:59.86Euan Campbell  U23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:54.943:49.90-2.8 
53:59.90Christopher Durney SBU23MPreston/Leeds Beckett Uni3:56.153:53.641.2 
64:06.16Daniel Stidder SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Crawley4:06.163:58.286.4 
74:09.43Alex Jolly SBU20MBirchfield H/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:07.04:04.03-2.2 
84:11.71Callum Gillett PBSENMGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni4:07.464:06.8-2.2 
94:15.95Lewis Sternkopf  U20MWorcester/Swansea Uni3:59.903:59.901.6 
104:24.19Tom McArdle SBU23MTrent Park/Reading Uni4:24.194:16.799.8 
114:43.55Nathan Hilditch  U23MOldham & Royton/Central Lancashire Uni4:32.44:32.42.8 
124:47.17Andrew Holland PBSENMHavering/Leicester Uni4:43.824:43.827.7 
135:02.67Sam Smith SENMOxford Brookes Uni    
1500 SW h1 (5 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.67Anna Tait  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:26.614:21.162.9 
24:40.80Stephie Pennycook  SENWFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:21.994:15.940.0 
34:41.58Charlotte Dannatt SBU20WCamberley/Oxford Uni/Woking4:28.314:24.52-0.9 
44:41.87Suzie Monk  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:28.754:26.952.0 
54:41.95Zoe Bates  U23WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni4:31.064:31.063.6 
64:43.79Yasmin Ryder SBU23WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni4:43.794:38.158.5 
74:43.79Juliet Downs SBU20WSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni4:43.794:36.363.5 
84:50.27Kate Brown PBU23WHerne Hill/Durham Uni4:50.274:50.278.1 
95:03.75Katie Buckingham  U23WBlackburn/Nottingham Uni4:58.514:58.517.6 
105:10.21Rebecca Craig SBU20WKilbarchan/Stirling Uni5:10.214:45.066.5 
115:11.30Sophie Lloyd SBU23WWhite Horse/Cornwall AC5:11.305:00.83.4 
125:12.64Cecily Day PBU20WRanelagh/Exeter Uni5:12.645:12.645.7 
Page: 1 2