British Athletics Championships (Inc European Trials) External Results
Birmingham
30 Jun-1 Jul 18
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
800 SM h1 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.56     Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:44.52-5.7 
21:50.70     Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:47.331:43.890.6 
31:52.11     Joseph Reid  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Manx1:48.321:47.65-4.6 
41:52.13     Will Snook  SENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.081:49.08-4.0 
51:52.74     Ricky Lutakome  U20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59-4.0 
61:53.06     Edward Dodd  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.831:49.91-3.4 
71:53.90     James McCarthy  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni1:50.191:49.09-3.4 
81:55.53     Anthony Whiteman  V45MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.051:45.813.7 
800 SM h2 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.81     Elliot Giles  SENMBirchfield H1:45.041:44.99-5.8 
21:50.36     Spencer Thomas  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.761:46.08-5.4 
31:50.70     John Bird  SENMIpswich/Loughborough Students1:49.641:47.792.2 
41:51.00     Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:49.311:47.76-4.2 
51:51.45     Dominic Walton  SENMRossendale/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dearne1:49.461:49.32-1.1 
61:51.79     Jacob Brown  U23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.451:49.45-2.8 
71:52.69     David Dempsey SBSENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.691:47.964.2 
81:55.51     Nzimah Akpan  SENMLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:51.101:49.133.9 
800 SM h3 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.92     Andrew Osagie  SENMHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.091:43.77-4.9 
21:50.03     Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.951:47.72-5.1 
31:51.22     Alexander Birkett  U20MKendal1:49.651:49.08-3.3 
41:51.36     Ben Greenwood  U23MPerth Strathtay/Tulsa Uni1:49.051:48.71-4.1 
51:51.65     Jack Hallas  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:50.101:49.09-2.5 
61:53.33     Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.221:47.293.7 
71:55.36     Ben Brunswick  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46-2.8 
81:55.94     Matthew Wigelsworth  U23MPreston/Liverpool Uni1:51.911:50.02-3.5 
800 SM h4 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.90     Daniel Rowden  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.971.4 
21:48.95     Guy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:44.731:44.73-5.3 
31:49.51     Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12-3.6 
41:49.89     Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:48.971:48.97-2.4 
51:50.99     Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.321:48.61-2.2 
61:53.13     Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.291:49.85-2.2 
71:53.81     Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.421:50.422.9 
81:57.78     Ben Waterman  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:50.141:47.57-2.5 
800 SW h1 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.02     Lynsey Sharp  SENWEdinburgh AC1:59.341:57.69-1.0 
22:04.52     Revee Walcott-Nolan  SENWLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.782:01.74-0.2 
32:07.47     Ejiro Okoro  SENWBirchfield H/Iowa State Uni2:04.852:03.372.3 
42:08.36     Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.182.3 
52:09.10     Emma Jackson  SENWChapel Allerton/Keele Uni2:07.751:59.3711.9 
62:09.27     Samantha Coleby SBSENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:09.272:07.848.0 
72:11.28     Georgia Yearby  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.502:05.992.3 
800 SW h2 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.15     Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni1:59.091:58.42-1.9 
22:05.16     Hannah Segrave  SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:02.522:00.180.0 
32:05.67     Jacqueline Fairchild  SENWPreston2:04.782:02.09-0.1 
42:10.03     Laura Maddox  SENWSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni2:03.862:03.866.6 
52:10.45     Holly Archer  SENWCambridge & Coleridge2:08.782:05.84-0.4 
62:11.77     Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:04.461.2 
800 SW h3 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.69     Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.811:58.86-1.0 
22:03.86     Adelle Tracey  SENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:59.861:59.86-0.8 
32:05.13     Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.300.7 
42:06.30     Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:04.002:02.920.1 
52:06.34     Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.340.1 
62:11.92     Cara Anderson  SENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:08.152:08.152.2 
72:16.71     Emma Haley  SENWRadley2:08.912:08.693.3Click your Clock logo
800 SW h4 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.59     Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.931:59.82-1.1 
22:05.39     Ellie Baker  U23WShaftesbury Barnet2:02.022:02.020.1 
32:07.04     Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:01.46-0.5 
42:07.77     Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.893.4 
52:09.58     Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:07.702:04.011.4 
62:10.76     Alison Lundy  SENWBlackburn/Run Fast2:08.572:00.083.7 
72:12.85     Caroline Ford  SENWCambridge H/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley2:11.072:06.484.6 
800 SM (1 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.28     Elliot Giles  SENMBirchfield H1:45.041:44.99-5.8 
21:50.37     Daniel Rowden  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Imperial College1:44.971:44.971.4 
31:50.43     Guy Learmonth  SENMLasswade/Loughborough Students1:44.731:44.73-5.3 
41:50.44     Andrew Osagie  SENMHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:45.091:43.77-4.9 
51:50.84     Jamie Webb  SENMLiverpool H/Loughborough Students1:45.731:44.52-5.7 
61:50.90     Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12-3.6 
71:51.01     Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.951:47.72-5.1 
81:52.49     Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:48.971:48.97-2.4 
800 SW (1 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.22     Laura Muir  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni1:59.091:58.42-1.9 
22:01.94     Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.811:58.86-1.0 
32:02.00     Adelle Tracey  SENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni1:59.861:59.86-0.8 
42:02.08     Alexandra Bell  SENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.931:59.82-1.1 
52:02.38     Lynsey Sharp  SENWEdinburgh AC1:59.341:57.69-1.0 
62:04.85     Revee Walcott-Nolan  SENWLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.782:01.74-0.2 
72:05.17     Mhairi Hendry  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni2:01.302:01.300.7 
82:08.25     Hannah Segrave  SENWMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:02.522:00.180.0 
 
1500 SM h1 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.86     Jake Wightman  SENMEdinburgh AC3:33.963:31.87-5.8 
23:42.15     Charlie Da'Vall Grice  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:34.203:30.62-5.3 
33:43.23     Piers Copeland PBU23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:43.233:39.50-5.4 
43:43.47     Michael Wilsmore  SENMBristol & West/Tamar3:40.423:40.42-1.7 
53:45.26     Andrew Smith  SENMPudsey & Bramley/York St John University/Blackheath & Bromle3:42.153:42.15-4.0 
63:48.66     Sol Sweeney  U23MPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni3:42.773:42.77-5.4 
73:49.32     Jonathan Hay  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:42.013:42.01-3.0 
83:49.44     John Sanderson  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:45.833:43.64-5.1 
93:51.17     Josh Carr  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni3:44.193:40.70-4.0 
103:52.11     Mathew Jackson  SENMLiverpool H3:51.993:46.82-2.6 
113:53.91     Dominic Nolan  SENMCroydon/Loughborough Students3:46.433:46.43-3.9 
123:54.62     Scott Snow  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/UCLA3:52.713:40.784.5 
1500 SM h2 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.22     Josh Kerr  U23MEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:35.013:32.52-5.5 
13:46.22     Neil Gourley  SENMGiffnock North/Virginia Tech3:35.983:35.95-5.6 
33:46.76     Kieran Wood  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:43.13-1.2 
43:46.81     Archie Davis  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:43.093:40.30-4.7 
53:47.51     John Ashcroft  SENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.773:43.97-3.2 
63:47.80     Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:45.343:45.34-3.1 
73:49.54     George Duggan  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.903:44.88-2.3 
83:50.64     William Paulson  SENMStroud/Princeton Uni3:39.513:36.86-3.7 
93:54.16     Max Pickard  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:51.423:45.74-0.8 
103:54.84     Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:46.453:46.45-1.9 
-DNF     Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:43.36-3.9 
1500 SM h3 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.32     Chris O'Hare  SENMEdinburgh AC3:32.113:32.11-5.0 
23:44.49     James West  U23MTonbridge/Oregon3:36.593:35.74-5.0 
33:44.61     Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley3:40.933:40.93-5.8 
43:44.74     Robbie Fitzgibbon  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:39.373:36.97-2.4 
53:45.88     Elliott Dorey  SENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey3:43.933:43.93-1.8 
63:45.97     Jamie Williamson  U23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:41.593:41.59-4.4 
73:47.20     Lewis Lloyd  SENMHerne Hill3:43.873:43.872.5 
83:51.40     Ricky Harvie  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/West Texas A&M Uni3:47.123:42.32-4.9 
93:53.50     Alex Brecker  SENMCity of Stoke/Warwick Uni/Birchfield H3:47.033:47.03-3.1 
103:55.40     Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.293:45.99-4.5 
114:03.74     Tom Horton  SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Sheffield & Dearne3:57.543:45.76-2.6 
124:12.41     Luke Conway  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:53.423:46.63-0.4 
1500 SW h1 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.74     Sarah McDonald  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:03.174:00.46-1.3 
24:21.92     Katie Snowden  SENWHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:06.554:05.293.9 
34:22.38     Emily Hosker-Thornhill  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.404:14.40-0.5 
44:23.21     Sophie Connor  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.747.5 
54:24.38     Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:10.784:01.890.6 
64:25.23     Cari Hughes  U20WSwansea/Loughborough Students4:17.514:17.513.5 
74:25.26     Jade Williams  SENWAmman Valley4:17.174:15.630.9 
84:26.29     Stephie Pennycook  SENWFife/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC4:21.994:15.940.4 
94:26.87     Abigail Howarth  SENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni/Wigan & District4:24.584:23.931.3 
104:26.93     Sarah Astin  SENWCity of Norwich/Virginia Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:18.754:18.750.5 
114:27.09     Hannah Viner  U23WHighgate/King's College London4:23.714:23.710.3 
124:27.63     Gemma Holloway  U23WLincoln Wellington4:21.384:18.466.4 
134:27.65     Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University4:18.424:17.357.9 
144:32.04     Lucy Robinson  U23WWakefield/Leeds Uni4:24.714:24.714.1 
154:35.84     Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:29.034:24.663.4 
1500 SW h2 (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.51     Jessica Judd  SENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:07.504:03.73-2.1 
24:15.74     Jemma Reekie  U23WKilbarchan4:06.114:02.09-1.0 
34:16.18     Laura Weightman  SENWMorpeth4:01.764:00.17-2.5 
44:16.35     Amy Griffiths  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:09.714:09.71-0.9 
54:17.03     Ffion Price SBSENWCardiff4:17.034:14.136.4 
64:17.21     Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North4:14.804:14.801.4 
74:17.76     Beth Kidger PBSENWBrighton Phoenix4:17.764:14.520.4 
84:17.94     Rachael Franklin  SENWManx4:15.874:15.870.1 
94:23.06     Georgie Hartigan SBU23WBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:20.274:18.970.7 
104:25.39     Megan Davies  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:22.184:20.763.9 
114:26.17     Lilly Coward  U23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:20.254:20.251.1 
124:26.61     Anna Tait SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:26.614:21.166.2 
134:31.02     Dani Chattenton  U23WMK Distance Project4:15.534:15.35-0.7 
144:34.06     Lydia Hallam  U23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.489.3 
154:37.09     Naomi Lang  U20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni4:20.924:20.922.1 
1500 SM (1 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:46.72     Chris O'Hare  SENMEdinburgh AC3:32.113:32.11-5.0 
23:46.86     Jake Wightman  SENMEdinburgh AC3:33.963:31.87-5.8 
33:46.87     Neil Gourley  SENMGiffnock North3:35.983:35.95-5.6 
43:46.99     Charlie Da'Vall Grice  SENMBrighton Phoenix3:34.203:30.62-5.3 
53:48.02     Josh Kerr  U23MEdinburgh AC/New Mexico Uni3:35.013:32.52-5.5 
63:48.41     Philip Sesemann  SENMBlackheath & Bromley3:40.933:40.93-5.8 
73:48.48     James West  U23MTonbridge/Oregon3:36.593:35.74-5.0 
83:48.78     Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:43.233:39.50-5.4 
93:49.23     Robbie Fitzgibbon  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:39.373:36.97-2.4 
103:49.93     Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:43.36-3.9 
113:50.10     Andrew Smith  SENMPudsey & Bramley/York St John University/Blackheath & Bromle3:42.153:42.15-4.0 
123:50.29     Michael Wilsmore  SENMBristol & West/Tamar3:40.423:40.42-1.7 
133:50.40     Kieran Wood  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:43.13-1.2 
1500 SW (1 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.80     Laura Weightman  SENWMorpeth4:01.764:00.17-2.5 
24:09.10     Jemma Reekie PBU23WKilbarchan4:06.114:02.09-1.0 
34:09.28     Sarah McDonald  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:03.174:00.46-1.3 
44:10.86     Katie Snowden  SENWHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni4:06.554:05.293.9 
54:13.56     Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:07.504:03.73-2.1 
64:15.24     Emily Hosker-Thornhill  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:14.404:14.40-0.5 
74:15.82     Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:09.714:09.71-0.9 
84:20.42     Ffion Price  SENWCardiff4:17.034:14.136.4 
94:20.80     Rachael Franklin  SENWManx4:15.874:15.870.1 
104:22.32     Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North4:14.804:14.801.4 
114:22.84     Sophie Connor  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.747.5 
124:22.92     Beth Kidger  SENWBrighton Phoenix4:17.764:14.520.4 
 
5000 SM (30 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:47.00     Marc Scott  SENMRichmond & Zetland/Bowerman TC13:23.1413:21.97-6.2 
213:47.81     Andy Vernon SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District13:47.8113:11.50-4.9 
313:49.85     Chris Thompson  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District13:25.1113:11.51-5.4 
413:53.91     Ben Connor  SENMDerby/Providence Col13:25.3113:19.47-6.7 
513:55.70     Christopher Olley PBU23MTonbridge/Imperial College13:55.7013:40.35-4.5 
613:57.76     Adam Visokay  SENMStockport/Syracuse Uni13:41.2913:41.29-1.0 
713:59.53     Richard Allen PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District13:59.5313:59.53-4.2 
813:59.86     Jonathan Mellor  SENMLiverpool H13:36.1213:31.21-5.9 
914:02.01     Mohamud Aadan SBSENMThames Valley/South Bank14:02.0113:56.37-5.2 
1014:03.49     William Fuller  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students13:49.1413:45.88-3.0 
1114:03.68     Luke Caldwell SBSENMDorking & Mole Valley/Imperial College14:03.6813:29.94-2.5 
1214:04.93     Alexander Teuten  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni13:51.0813:51.08-5.4 
1314:05.61     Kieran Clements  SENMShaftesbury Barnet13:54.8613:53.34-5.3 
1414:08.49     Graham Rush SBV35MCheltenham/Blackheath & Bromley14:08.4914:05.25-4.9 
1514:09.60     Matt Leach  SENMBedford & County/North Herts13:53.8113:53.81-5.4 
1614:11.60     Andrew Heyes  SENMHallamshire/Birmingham Uni13:46.3413:46.34-5.6 
1714:12.02     Lewis Moses  SENMDarlington H/Loughborough Students13:47.8113:47.81-1.8 
1814:15.42     Sol Sweeney  U23MPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni13:51.9413:51.94-5.4 
1914:23.77     Emile Cairess  U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni13:54.4313:37.55-6.2 
2014:31.22     Jack Martin  SENMStockport14:05.8414:05.84-1.2 
2114:38.00     Bradley Goater  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni13:58.7713:58.772.0 
2214:51.72     Phillip Crout  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni14:04.6614:04.66-4.4 
2315:07.32     Adam Craig  SENMEdinburgh AC/University of Mount Olive13:58.5213:54.14-5.2 
-DNF     Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton 13:34.44-3.0 
-DNF     Ellis Cross  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:03.6113:52.54-5.2 
-DNF     Jack Rowe  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/San Francisco Uni13:58.0413:54.99-4.3 
-DNF     Charlie Hulson  SENMLiverpool H 13:43.35-5.5 
5000 SW (1 Jul)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:07.24     Stephanie Twell  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District15:18.7714:54.08-2.7 
216:07.59     Melissa Courtney  SENWPoole AC15:04.7514:53.82-1.0 
316:08.06     Eilish McColgan  SENWDundee Hawkhill/Pitreavie14:52.8314:46.17-3.3 
416:12.07     Charlotte Arter SBSENWCardiff/Eden Runners16:12.0715:40.15-2.1 
516:12.47     Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City15:39.6815:39.680.3 
616:15.54     Philippa Bowden  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District15:52.3615:52.362.0 
716:18.42     Jennifer Nesbitt SBSENWWorcester15:51.615:30.95-1.6 
816:19.46     Kate Avery  SENWShildon15:49.5115:25.63-1.0 
916:19.55     Amy-Eloise Neale  SENWWakefield15:24.1615:11.11-0.9 
1016:22.68     Danielle Hodgkinson PBSENWWallsend/Army16:14.1516:14.15-0.1 
1116:28.90     Lucy Reid  SENWTonbridge/Durham Uni16:09.9616:09.96-0.2 
1216:33.85     Nicole Taylor  SENWTonbridge/Brighton Uni16:17.5715:49.25-0.6 
1316:39.58     Kate Holt  SENWCity of Stoke16:03.5516:03.55-0.4 
1416:48.27     Mhairi MacLennan  SENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Morpeth16:09.7615:51.780.3 
1516:49.56     Becky Rigby  SENWPreston/Sheffield Uni16:17.3516:13.568.0 
1616:57.45     Ashley Gibson SBSENWTonbridge16:57.4516:20.652.3 
1717:00.00     Eleanor Davis  SENWBristol & West16:15.1416:15.14-0.2 
1817:08.93     Juliet Potter  V35WCharnwood16:24.6415:57.41.3 
1917:19.00     Laura Brenton  SENWSouthampton16:22.6716:22.670.8 
2017:25.38     Sophie Cowper SBSENWRotherham/Notts17:25.3816:18.842.2 
2117:36.61     Kate Maltby SBSENWBristol & West17:36.6116:06.081.1