Cliveden 6 External Results
Taplow
7 Jan 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
137:01   David Lee PBV35MDatchet/Sevenoaks37:0137:01-0.5 
237:10   James Samson PBV35MDatchet37:1037:100.2 
337:29   Rob Baylis PBV35MMaidenhead/Datchet37:2937:292.6 
438:07   Paul Corney PBSENMHillingdon38:0738:070.8 
538:33   Mark Furth V40M     
638:50   Chris Bradfield SBV40MDatchet38:5037:561.4 
739:00   Stephen Francis SENM     
839:15   Chris Hunt SENMDatchet Dashers    
939:24   Claudio Picco SENM     
1039:49   Eyles George V40M     
1139:50   Sebastian Burley PBSENMDatchet39:5039:5016.7 
1239:52   Rob Foster PBV40MDatchet/Aldridge39:5239:522.2 
1339:59   Alistair Palmer SBSENMWargrave39:5939:541.8 
1440:03   Dominic Reed PBSENMHandy Cross40:0340:033.1 
1540:09   Tim Hogbin V40M     
1640:18   Jason Leaf PBV45MCookham/Unattached40:1840:182.2 
1740:21   Tom Mann V40M     
1840:33   Adam Stage PBV35MMaidenhead40:3340:333.9 
1940:44   Mark Ferguson PBV45MDatchet40:4440:442.5 
2040:56   Sean Paynter PBSENMDatchet40:5640:561.7 
2141:00   Brendon Gilbert PBV40MHandy Cross41:0041:003.3 
2241:08   Andrew Wiseall PBV35MChiltern41:0841:083.5 
2341:19   Trevor Hunter PBV45MHandy Cross/Harrow41:1941:194.3 
2441:20   Gary Nisbet PBSENMHayes & Harlington41:2041:202.8 
2541:24   Mark Kencroft PBV50MEaling Southall & Middx41:2441:242.6 
2641:33   David Knight V40M     
2741:37   Jill Collett SENW     
2841:50   James Fickling PBV35MMaidenhead41:5041:505.3 
2941:52   Simon Long SENM     
3042:22   Craig Siddons V40M     
3142:26   Laurie Neville SENM     
3242:35   Dean Childs SENM     
3342:44   Andy Wood PBV35MHillingdon42:4442:443.5 
3442:49   Justin Gilmore V40M     
3542:52   David Jessopp PBV45MDatchet42:5242:524.6 
3642:53   Tom Pinkham PBSENMMarlow Striders42:5342:536.0 
3742:58   Peter Wager V40M     
3843:00   Olly Turner PBV45MHandy Cross43:0043:008.0 
3943:30   Sam Ward SENM     
4043:46   Brett Siddons V40M     
4143:53   Christopher Martin Fox PBV35MDatchet43:5343:534.7 
4243:56   Nicki Johnson PBV35WWycombe43:5643:567.0 
4344:02   Ben Swire PBSENMDatchet44:0244:028.0 
4444:12   Ben Scott SENM     
4544:13   Paul Boote SENM     
4644:13   Simon Herbert SENM     
4744:18   Damian Domaszewski SENMHillingdon Triathletes    
4844:31   Laura Street SENW     
4944:37   Steven Ilott SBSENMDatchet44:3743:235.5 
5044:44   David Howells PBV35MChiltern44:4444:447.0 
5144:50   Ian Giggs SBV35MReading RR44:5043:383.9 
5244:52   John Manders SENM     
5345:01   James Abrams SBV55MSphinx45:0141:036.6 
5445:21   Kenneth Brown PBV50MDatchet45:2145:216.4 
5545:23   Claire Pusey PBV45WBurnham45:2345:236.8 
5645:23   Nicholas Wilkinson V40MDatchet Dashers    
5745:26   Mike Worsfold PBV40MChiltern45:2645:267.0 
5845:27   Mark Moore PBV55MBurnham45:2745:277.0 
5945:29   Zena Phillips SENW     
6045:31   Lena Poulton V40W     
6145:39   Andrew Bell PBV40MHandy Cross45:3945:398.5 
6245:41   Andrea Bachand SENW     
6345:44   Satnam Singh PBV40MDatchet45:4445:445.0 
6445:47   Jonny Williams SENM     
6545:55   Simon North V50M     
6646:10   Alejandro Del Campo PBV40MMaidenhead/Spain46:1046:108.0 
6746:11   David Breingan SBV50MChiltern46:1145:306.2 
6846:24   Jen Lande V40W     
6946:32   Peter Nudd V40M     
7046:32   Simon O'Neill PBV50MMarlow Striders46:3246:326.5 
7146:35   Steve Parsons V50M     
7246:40   Damian Alexander PBV45MWycombe46:4046:4010.0 
7346:42   Richard Elliott SENM     
7446:43   Robin Smith SBV55MDatchet46:4344:178.3 
7546:58   Martin Gibson V40M     
7646:59   Paul Christian SENM     
7747:00   Maria Espino PBSENWDatchet47:0047:0010.2 
7847:01   Paul Dineen SBV50MHandy Cross47:0145:2610.1 
7947:02   David Dyer PBV55MFetch Everyone47:0247:026.4 
8047:05   Les Lepper PBV55MMarlow Striders47:0547:0521.6 
8147:24   Dominic Bailey V40M     
8247:25   Martin Ilott SBV50MDatchet47:2545:488.1 
8347:28   Vlad Nebolsin V40M     
8447:29   Kate Kelland V40W     
8547:30   Clive Allen SBV45MDatchet47:3043:428.5 
8647:33   Richard Davies V40M     
8747:33   Stephen Mcalister V50M     
8847:36   Simon Smith V40MCookham Running Club    
8947:42   Pavel Kanja PBV40MHillingdon Triathletes47:4247:427.8 
9047:43   Stuart Harvey PBSENMTuff Fitty TC47:4347:439.7 
9147:43   Ross Maclagan SBV40MWindle Valley Runners47:4346:497.0 
9247:45   Colin Broadbent PBV40MMaidenhead47:4547:4510.7 
9347:49   Ben Gooding V40M     
9447:53   Paul Aberson SENMEvo Tri Club 1551    
9547:55   Ricky Lee V50M     
9647:55   Ian Leslie SBV60MEaling Southall & Middx47:5546:597.4 
9748:03   Mike Thompson V60MMarlow Striders    
9848:06   Alan Williamson V40M     
9948:07   Abigail Kinsey SENW     
10048:19   Daniel Easton V40M     
10148:26   Stewart Pendle V50M     
10248:27   Alison Jessopp PBV45WDatchet48:2748:279.5 
10348:27   Robert Shiels V50M     
10448:28   Glenn Helsby V50M     
10548:32   Gavin Keyte V40M     
10648:35   Stephanie Muzzall PBSENWDatchet/Fulham48:3548:359.8 
10748:40   James Barry SENM     
10848:40   Mark Scott V50M     
10948:41   Paul Davis SENM     
11048:52   Iain Gordon V40M     
11148:52   Ian Maiden V40M     
11248:57   Matt Styrka SENM     
11348:58   Nicholas Booth V50M     
11449:01   Sebastian Thies SENM     
11549:05   Gary Craig V50M     
11649:09   Emily Hicks PBU23WDatchet49:0949:099.4 
11749:17   Martin Blake V40M     
11849:20   Helen Bolt PBV55WDatchet49:2049:2011.0 
11949:22   Greg Marsh SBV50MMaidenhead49:2248:4410.4 
12049:25   Chris Page PBV40MWindle Valley Runners49:2549:2515.8 
12149:27   Helen Jones-Totays PBV45WDatchet49:2749:2712.4 
12249:33   Jack Nisbet SBV55MHayes & Harlington49:3347:459.5 
12349:35   Gary Lenderman SENMBritish Airways Ac    
12449:45   John Houston SBV35MHandy Cross49:4542:138.9 
12549:47   Mark Ackland-Snow V40M     
12649:54   Damon Lawrence V40M     
12749:58   Sarah Beattie V40W     
12849:59   Ellen Easten PBV35WEaling Eagles/Maidenhead49:5949:599.0 
12949:59   Rob Downham SENM     
13049:59   Richard Summers V50M     
13150:09   Sarah Hurcomb PBSENWDatchet50:0950:0910.9 
13250:09   James Credland V40M     
13350:09   Jeremy Lockett SBV55MMaidenhead50:0949:0110.8 
13450:10   Stuart Armstrong PBV55MDatchet50:1050:108.9 
13550:15   Aaron Chai PBV35MReading RR/New Zealand50:1550:155.1 
13650:15   Jason Reeve SENM     
13750:22   Andy Brattle V40M     
13850:24   Joanne Widdup SENW     
13950:28   Steve Barrington V50M     
14050:33   Ben Parsons SENM     
14150:38   Simon Murphy V40M     
14250:40   Helen Alexander PBV45WWycombe50:4050:4012.0 
14350:46   David Ross PBV40MDatchet50:4650:4611.6 
14450:48   Suzy Robinson SENW     
14550:49   Freya Hollingsworth SENW     
14650:49   Andrew Hing SENM     
14750:49   Stuart Novell V40M     
14850:51   Wendy Rumble SENW     
14950:52   Charles Britton PBSENMHandy Cross50:5250:528.3 
15050:52   Dan Sutton SENM     
15150:53   Louise Ferriman SENW     
15251:00   Michael Chandler V40M     
15351:00   Allsup Jeremy V50MDatchet Dashers    
15451:01   Ian Vinecombe PBV45MUnattached51:0151:0110.5 
15551:07   Sybille Schorm SENWFul-On Tri    
15651:15   Catherine Hicks SENWReading Roadrunners    
15751:17   Sayeed Islam SBV50MMaidenhead51:1749:4510.2 
15851:26   Kate Heape V40W     
15951:27   Mick Cronin V50M     
16051:30   Nic Brancaccio PBV50MPurple Patch51:3051:3010.8 
16151:32   Paul Berry V40M     
16251:34   John Joseph Richard Mcculloch SBV55MDatchet51:3450:5117.9 
16351:39   Jose Ramon Polo Lopez SENM     
16451:42   Robert Hopkins V50M     
16551:43   Zoe Dobbs PBV45WHillingdon51:4351:4310.9 
16651:44   John Dobbs PBV55MHillingdon51:4451:4410.9 
16751:47   Jason Rogers V40M     
16851:49   Jennefer Francis SENW     
16951:50   Oliver Duncan-King V40M     
17051:58   Barry Green V40M     
17152:06   Hannah Wells PBSENWHillingdon52:0652:066.9 
17252:06   Katie Van de Linde PBV45WTring RC52:0652:0614.0 
17352:08   Rob Key V50M     
17452:10   Stephen Graves V40M     
17552:16   Tim Stokes V40M     
17652:22   Kirsty Keiller V40W     
17752:26   Jill Cressy SENW     
17852:26   Chris Young SENM     
17952:31   James Moffatt V40M     
18052:31   Michael Frean PBV55MWindle Valley Runners52:3152:3111.0 
18152:38   Richard Adams V40M     
18252:43   Isobel Riley SENW     
18352:51   David Saul PBV50MChiltern52:5152:5112.0 
18452:54   Dan Searle V40M     
18553:00   Jed Newton SENM     
18653:01   Joanna Webster PBSENWDatchet53:0153:0113.1 
18753:05   Caroline Shrimpton PBV45WMaidenhead53:0553:0516.0 
18853:09   David Warnett SENM     
18953:10   Mark Sempers PBV40MFul-On TC53:1053:1016.1 
19053:15   Deborah Hope PBV50WMarlow Striders53:1553:1514.1 
19153:18   Shelley Gooch-Smith V40W     
19253:18   Peter Blanshard SBV35MDatchet53:1849:428.8 
19353:22   Paul Bushby SBV50MMarlow Striders53:2251:4811.7 
19453:24   Dave Pascoe PBV45MHandy Cross53:2453:2413.6 
19553:28   Natasha Ham V40WChiltern Harriers Ac    
19653:28   Chris Marchand V60M     
19753:29   Rosie Jones PBSENWHandy Cross53:2953:2924.3 
19853:34   Faye Taylor SENW     
19953:34   Vicki Taylor PBV40WFinch Coasters53:3453:3411.5 
20053:35   Michelle Carey SENW     
20153:37   Nik Chalk V40M     
20253:38   Martha Cross V40W     
20353:39   Michael Burnett V40M     
20453:40   Patricia Thomas SBV50WEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans53:4042:1312.0 
20553:41   Chris Lewington PBV55MMaidenhead53:4153:419.0 
20653:43   Ian Cathcart V40M     
20753:44   Emma Moreton SENW     
20853:44   Alison Smith V40W     
20953:44   Simon Felstead V40M     
21053:45   Tanya Snook V40W     
21153:47   Richard Sloper V40M     
21253:51   Rod Johnstone V40M     
21353:52   Toby Richards V40M     
21453:55   Gillian Mcalister V50W     
21553:57   Dan Dunford V40M     
21653:59   Colin Adams PBV50MDatchet53:5953:5913.0 
21754:04   Steve Dews V40M     
21854:05   Hannah Gibbins SENWTring Rc    
21954:05   Alison Berry V40W     
22054:09   Simon Goldfinch PBV50MMaidenhead54:0954:0914.7 
22154:12   Kate Conibere SENW     
22254:13   Rowan Mangion SENM     
22354:14   Stuart Evans V40M     
22454:17   Anna Browning SENW     
22554:18   James Grindlay V40M     
22654:24   Keith Stonestreet PBV50MTring RC54:2454:2415.9 
22754:26   Andrew Mulford V50M     
22854:30   David Llewellyn V50M     
22954:34   Susan Pye-Beraet V40WDatchet Dashers    
23054:36   Adam Walters SENM     
23154:38   Ian Brice V50M     
23254:39   Helen James V40W     
23354:44   Simon Adams PBV50MHandy Cross/Unattached54:4454:4415.8 
23454:47   Mitch Kenny V50M     
23554:47   John Ridout SBV55MTadley54:4750:4220.4 
23654:48   Graham Hudson V50M     
23754:49   Louise Flisher PBSENWDatchet54:4954:4914.4 
23854:49   Angelica Lindsey-Clark SENW     
23954:49   Tony Warf PBV40MDatchet54:4954:4914.5 
24055:02   Ian Pillinger V40M     
24155:04   John Boddington V40M     
24255:04   Babajide Evanson V40M     
24355:07   Andrzej Warhaftig V60M     
24455:09   Liz Macartney PBV45WDatchet55:0955:0913.3 
24555:11   Andy Hart V40M     
24655:14   Julie Newstead PBV50WSudbury Court/Marlow Striders55:1455:1421.7 
24755:16   George Osmond V40M     
24855:17   Alastair Hill V40M     
24955:26   Paul Bullock SENM     
25055:28   Sara King PBV50WMarlow Striders55:2855:2817.8 
Page: 1 2 3