Kings Forest 10K External Results
Bury St Edmunds
7 Jan 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
142:38   Keith Mccarthy V40MNewmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club    
242:50   Nichola Bennett V40WWest Suffolk Wheelers & Triathlon Club    
343:40   Tammy Jordan SBV35WStowmarket43:4036:236.0 
443:49   Paul Jones  V50MCambridge & Coleridge43:4041:457.8 
544:20   James Lambert  V35MColtishall Jaguars40:0540:055.1 
645:15   Radley Fenn  V35MColtishall Jaguars40:4440:445.0 
745:32   Ivan Filchev  SENMHalstead43:2643:2610.7 
845:44   Aaron Noble  V40MSudbury Joggers42:1042:1010.1 
946:36   Jan Bukszynski SENM     
1046:46   Carl Newdick V35M     
1146:53   Ian Cunnington V50M     
1246:58   Brian Wain V40M     
1347:20   Antony Ellis V40M     
1447:23   Stuart Tyrrell SENM     
1547:42   Stephen Neumann V35M     
1647:44   Nicola Lambert-John  SENWColtishall Jaguars43:0343:038.2 
1747:58   Matthew Bevan SENM     
1848:07   Warren Newell V55M     
1948:23   Anthony Shelton V35M     
2048:34   Rob Evans V45M     
2148:51   Jan Kading  V45MStowmarket41:2541:256.3 
2248:53   Caroline Tuck  V50WDagenham 8848:1342:4910.7 
2349:21   Shaune Gooch SBV45MNorwich RR49:2145:5112.1 
2449:31   Michael Smith V50M     
2549:41   Keith Blake  V55MNorwich RR45:3145:3111.1 
2649:48   William Howe  V50MHarling47:3142:4014.3 
2750:14   Jonny Rankin PBSENMSt. Edmunds Pacers50:1450:1414.6 
2850:15   Richard Smith SENM     
2950:24   Paolo De 'Marco V55MTri-Anglia    
3050:40   Ruth Gaunt  V50WNorwich RR47:0545:3711.7 
3151:03   Philip Housden  V65MBiggleswade47:0444:4114.6 
3251:19   Elaine Molton V50W     
3351:30   Alan Lusha V50M     
3451:38   Carl Roper V40M     
3551:41   Steven Mills V35M     
3651:54   Clive Pemberton V50M     
3751:56   Patrick Larke SBV60MWymondham51:5645:2919.5 
3851:57   Gregory Mills V60M     
3952:08   Karl Mayers  V35MRed Lodge44:3644:3612.1 
4052:40   Daniel Summersgill  SENMIpswich Jaffa39:2839:284.1 
4152:45   Vicci Rowlands V35W     
4252:48   Gillian Thacker-Mcpherson V45W     
4352:55   Andrew Taylor  V45MNewmarket J47:2645:3712.6 
4453:26   Kirsty Dow SENW     
4553:30   Greg Conway  V45MBrandon Fern Hoppers51:0651:0612.9 
4653:33   Mark Lankester  V45MIpswich Jaffa48:1445:1715.5 
4753:56   William Bowers V40M     
4854:02   Tim Woods  V55MNorfolk Gazelles47:2939:5713.2 
4954:12   Shane Baker SENM     
5054:24   Tony Tomlinson V50M     
5154:26   Jo Potter V45W     
5254:41   Fiona Cunnington V55W     
5354:46   Helen Duggan  V50WFelixstowe49:3547:4815.5 
5454:46   Carol Kemp  V40WFelixstowe49:3548:0915.2 
5555:07   Jane Wall V60W     
5655:31   Matthew Bullock V35M     
5755:35   Helena Hines U20W     
5855:39   Martin Smith V40M     
5955:46   Anna Young PBV40WHarwich55:4655:4619.2 
6056:02   Sue Cooke V55W     
6156:08   Richard Jacobs V35M     
6256:12   Paul Ison V35M     
6356:27   Angie Bear  V60WWymondham55:0148:4917.5 
6456:45   William Clennell V40M     
6556:53   Helen Stephens V35W     
6656:54   Vikki Waspe SENW     
6756:57   Erica Cole V35W     
6857:06   Nick Westwood V55M     
6957:34   Alan Burton V45M     
7057:36   Katie Fenn  V35WColtishall Jaguars52:4052:4017.2 
7157:36   Gemma Jewers SENW     
7257:57   Benjamin Leeds  V35MUnattached55:5155:5112.0 
7358:00   Stewart Andrews V45M     
7458:05   Hannah Jewers V40W     
7558:07   Shane Cole V35M     
7658:11   Matthew Pak V35M     
7758:26   Emma Ridgeon SENW     
7858:32   Roy Harvey V50M     
7958:37   David Leeds PBSENMUnattached58:3758:3718.1 
8058:38   Jonah Tosney V40M     
8158:45   Laura Downs SENWWest Suffolk Wheelers    
8258:47   John Fairlie PBV40MSt. Edmunds Pacers58:4758:4721.5 
8358:52   Joanna Simcock-Sims V35W     
8459:00   Helaine Addison V40W     
8559:03   Lori Harvey V45W     
8659:13   Tina Brown V45W     
8759:25   Leah Bevan SENW     
8859:37   Ismael Carpintero V40M     
8959:49   Steve Bright V50M     
9059:56   Janice Beckett V40W     
9159:59   Katrina Nethercott V50W     
9260:02   Cara Ellis V40W     
9360:02   Daniel Southgate  V40MRed Lodge52:4352:0919.2 
9460:19   Fiona Butler V45WEly Tri Club    
9560:42   Sarah Clarke SENWTrisudbury    
9660:48   Rebecca Ottaway SENW     
9760:48   Graham Sampson  V70MBungay Black Dog57:0450:5021.5 
9860:54   Sherralyn Blakely V50W     
9960:59   Yvette Stallwood V40W     
10061:00   Ian Shevki V40M     
10161:07   James Briggs SBV35MHaverhill RC61:0751:2125.5 
10261:33   Magdalena Komorowska  V35WGreat Bentley47:5347:5312.8 
10361:34   Tomasz Komorowski V35MGreat Bentley Running Club    
10461:35   Anthea Colsell  V40WGreat Bentley49:4649:4615.1 
10561:41   Clare Gooch  V40WNorwich RR56:0754:2920.0 
10662:01   Alex Hobbs V35W     
10762:31   Treena Harrington  V45WHalstead53:2952:1919.4 
10862:45   Georgie Swift SENW     
10962:47   Colleen Morgan V50W     
11063:05   Tabetha Snape V40W     
11163:12   Chris Jones V40M     
11263:35   Mark Hammond SENM     
11363:49   Jenny Lynch V50WFelixstowe Road Runners    
11464:03   Sue Cattermole V55W     
11564:24   Marella Blyth SENW     
11664:24   Ms Hayward V35W     
11764:25   Suzanne Frost V45WTrisudbury    
11864:30   Robert Marshall SENM     
11964:33   Jackie Tomlinson V45W     
12064:40   Graham Hines V55M     
12164:42   Fiona Hotston Moore V50W     
12264:48   Shauna Gooch SBU23WNorwich RR64:4856:1121.6 
12365:07   Sarah Owen V50W     
12465:17   Lorna Butcher V40W     
12565:17   Raymond Butcher V55M     
12665:30   Sandie Jardine SBV50WEly Tri Club65:3055:0927.1 
12766:11   Karen Payne V45WNewmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club    
12866:34   Richard Cross V35M     
12966:38   Alison Jones V50WSweatshop    
13066:40   Nicole Nicholls V45W     
13166:40   Kara Moore-Damant V35WStowmarket Striders    
13266:41   Natalie Sargent SENW     
13366:42   Alison Dando SENW     
13466:59   Joanna Daniel V45W     
13567:02   Isobel Demangeat-Ransome V40W     
13667:02   Ian Roberts V55M     
13767:05   Jean Freeman V50W     
13867:13   Tracy Vingoe V40W     
13967:24   Debbie McDowall  V55WStowmarket65:3159:1726.3 
14067:25   Nick Watts  V55MDiss66:1965:4327.3 
14167:32   Helen Spooner V35WHaverhill    
14267:43   G Lott V35W     
14367:44   Laura Dalton SENW     
14467:49   Wendy Larke SBV50WWymondham67:4959:4628.1 
14567:49   Sian Guyton  V35WSudbury Joggers56:1056:1024.8 
14667:53   Lee Fletcher V45M     
14768:18   Heather Smith V50W     
14869:30   Sam Derry V40W     
14969:40   Graham Turner  V35MDiss58:0358:0323.0 
15069:54   Peter Gibbins V40M     
15170:04   Tracie Kirby V45W     
15270:26   Louis Cooper SBV75MWymondham70:2654:3529.3 
15371:00   Jayne Cook V50W     
15471:38   Hannah Bayes V35W     
15573:13   Jon Millburn V50M     
15673:14   Sara Millburn V45W     
15773:14   Sue Philp V55W     
15873:38   Claire Vincent V45W     
15974:22   Laura Denton SENW     
16074:52   Danielle Cross SENW     
16174:54   Natale Couchy V35W     
16275:12   Caroline McIntosh  V65WNewmarket J66:1166:1127.5 
16375:35   Diana Read V50W     
16475:35   Peter Read V50M     
16576:08   Hayley Speakman V35W     
16676:27   Pia Howe V35W     
16778:40   Mel Sizer SENW     
16878:41   Karen Price V45W     
16979:27   Niamh McGroarty PBSENWNewmarket J79:2779:2728.3 
17079:31   Janet Thomson V55W     
17179:34   Louise Goldsmith V40W     
17280:20   Paulina Toporek SENW     
17380:21   Natalia Tutaj SENW     
17480:49   Lynnette Garstang SBV45WHaverhill RC80:4971:2932.6 
17581:26   Alex . Gaunt  V45MNorwich RR55:3542:5520.2 
17681:43   Rachel Warde V45WI Can Run    
17784:47   Chris Gay SBV65WStowmarket84:4774:5532.5 
17885:58   Sarah Watts  V50WDiss73:5271:2032.1 
17987:18   Emma Twaite SENW     
18087:58   Paul Forshaw SBV60MFetch Everyone87:5860:3732.6 
18189:40   Stormi Campbell SENW     
18291:19   Jo Hopkins V50WI Can Run    
1831:41:01   Jill Mayhew V65W     
1841:42:49   Karen Wrinch V55W     
1851:42:50   Alison Bullock V50W     
186NT   Michele Homer V50W     
187NT   Stuart Homer V50M