Braithwell Boxing Day 4.3 External Results
Rotherham
26 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
4.3MMT
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:57Elliott Smales U23MRotherham-2.9 
225:21Richard Harris V45MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.1 
325:45Jordan Street V35MClowne1.8 
426:55Martin James V40MDoncaster1.1 
527:08Shaun Dimelow V45MPenistone2.3 
627:25Lee Rawson V45MKimberworth/Fell Runners Association6.0 
727:39David AshridgeSENMRotherham HAC  
827:42Nick BookerSENMSteel City Striders  
927:45Paul Reaney V45MKillamarsh4.2 
1027:58Thomas Meager SENMSteel City3.7 
1128:06Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth1.9 
1228:15Andrew Pearson V50MBarnsley H3.5 
1328:46Brett DaughtreySENMReal Fittness  
1428:49Simon HoltSENMRotherham HAC  
1529:03Steven Lowndes V60MKimberworth4.2 
1629:07Damian WorsdallSENMRotherham HAC  
1729:12Barry Rushmere V45MKimberworth13.9 
1829:15Steve MarshallSENMRotherham HAC  
1929:16Ian Whyman V45MRotherham6.5 
2029:19Thomas Hardman SENMKimberworth6.1 
2129:22Ian MickletrhwaiteSENMWest Yorkshire Police Tri Club  
2229:39Gary RidgewaySENMRotherham HAC  
2329:41Sam MasonSENM   
2429:46Luke DavisSENM   
2529:48Graham Dodd V50MValley Hill5.1 
2629:50Steven Battle V50MClowne6.7 
2730:03Libby Greatorex U23WWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni21.0 
2830:13Neil Mason V45MRotherham6.9 
2930:18Paul Casson V40MKimberworth4.1 
3030:26Philip Martin V60MKimberworth6.4 
3130:30Will Bealby V40MSheffield TC10.1 
3230:38Nick Stocker V45MBridgend6.5 
3330:39Tony SuttonSENM   
3430:40Dace FentonSENMRetford AC  
3530:56Anthony Bissell V35MBarnsley H11.1 
3631:09Lisa Skinner V45WBarnsley AC15.4 
3731:09Noel AtkinsSENMBarnsley AC  
3831:12Ian Rawson V50MKimberworth16.5 
3931:27Lisa Fouweather U17WDoncaster10.5 
4031:34David Hazelton V45MClowne11.6 
4131:45Diane ElliottSENWRotherham HAC  
4232:12Daniel Keeling SENMClowne9.4 
4332:15David Wass V50MWorksop12.8 
4432:18Dean HagueSENMCrystal Peaks  
4532:24Claire Haves-GinSENWHolme Pierrepont  
4632:30Owen ManningSENM   
4732:36David Corbett V40MRetford12.9 
4832:47Stephen OliverSENM   
4932:49John BellSENM   
5032:51Jordan Moat SENMSteel City4.7 
5132:53Delphine Pearson V40WClowne13.8 
5232:55Will LiversideSENM   
5332:56Arron Jackson V45MWorksop12.7 
5433:04Neil ShawSENMRotherham HAC  
5533:07Tom BrochwellSENMValley Hill Runners  
5633:21Neil Rose V45MUnattached11.2 
5733:26Adrian LyonSENM   
5833:31Shaun O'BrienSENMKillamarsh Kestrels  
5933:33Rebecca Hunt SENWKimberworth8.0 
6033:33Martin Hunt V45MKimberworth8.8 
6133:36Paul Bond V55MDoncaster9.1 
6233:46Gavin StaceySENM   
6333:59Darren Summers V50MLeigh on Sea10.5 
6434:00Marie-Louise TaylorSENMDoncaster AC  
6534:16Paul SoftlesSENMCrystal Peaks  
6634:20Carla Wragg V35WGainsborough & Morton28.1 
6734:21Kelvin BowskilllSENMPenistone FR  
6834:21Bob RichardsSENMCrystal Peaks  
6934:25Rebecca Oates U23WRotherham10.9 
7034:34Ray NicholasSENM   
7134:43Brian Devine V50MKillamarsh18.8 
7234:44Alex MarshallSENM   
7334:44Andy SimpsonSENM   
7434:48George Laing V55MDoncaster11.6 
7534:56Alexandra SmithSENW   
7634:57Stephen Hazlehurst V40MWorksop14.0 
7735:01Charlie Goacher U15MBarnsley AC20.6 
7835:03Sarah Millns V40WKimberworth12.0 
7935:07Stephen SteadSENM   
8035:13Keith Grayson V45MKillamarsh20.0 
8135:21John DuttonSENMRotherham HAC  
8235:29Gail Barber V50WMaltby10.8 
8335:41Danny Scott V60MWorksop14.5 
8435:47Christopher Lilley V35MKimberworth9.3 
8535:58Danny WilliamsSENM   
8636:07Kevin ThomasSENMRotherham HAC  
8736:11Anna HoganSENWWorksop Harriers  
8836:17Adelle Marsden V40WKimberworth8.8 
8936:18Paul Greenwood V45MKimberworth11.4 
9036:19Jo Bissell V35WBarnsley H16.7 
9136:19Jerry Fisher V50MBarnsley H10.9 
9236:23Caroline Saunders V45WKimberworth19.5 
9336:29Ashley Barwick V45MRother Valley Swallows14.5 
9436:35Vicki Beckitt SENWKimberworth17.6 
9536:38Nav KalktSENM   
9636:38Tariq Shah SENMDanum Harriers19.6 
9736:39Andrew AnsellSENM   
9836:42Steve WilsonSENM   
9936:51Gillian Freer V55WRother Valley Swallows16.1 
10036:57Jono MatthewsSENM   
10137:07Darren MarshallSENM   
10237:27Jordon PadleySENMMaltby RC  
10337:29Richard Millns V45MKimberworth22.0 
10437:31Shaun FisherSENMTeammanvers Tri Club  
10537:32John PritchardSENM   
10637:36Jack ProudleySENM   
10737:37Sharon BurtonSENWRotherham HAC  
10837:41Peter HumphriesSENMRotherham HAC  
10937:43Lyndon StocksSENMWorksop Harriers  
11037:54Rachel Goacher V45WValley Hill25.7 
11138:08Michelle JacksonSENW   
11238:43Kirsty LaingSENW   
11338:44Lewis AthertonSENM   
11438:47Lee DennisSENM   
11538:50Fiona NewmanSENW   
11638:57Gillian NealSENWRotherham HAC  
11738:59Angela LallySENWMaltby RC  
11839:02Lexie Proudley U13WDoncaster21.4 
11939:03Diane ParkerSENW   
12039:09Simon GleadhallSENMSteel City Striders  
12139:12Jack Cowlishaw V75MUnattached18.7 
12239:15Peter WassSENM   
12339:24Andrea BrookesSENWMaltby RC  
12439:27James Joiner SENMRotherham18.2 
12539:32David Steer V60MValley Hill15.6 
12639:40Neal Matthews V45MSheffield RC15.6 
12739:47John HibberdSENM   
12839:49Stuart Frith V60MKimberworth27.3 
12939:57Fran MurphySENW   
13039:58Sam SpringthorpeSENMMaltby RC  
13140:01Sandra DaviesSENW   
13240:13Ian Coates V55MRother Valley Swallows20.7 
13340:24Julia Summers V45WLeigh on Sea19.8 
13440:25Lynsey Murray SENWRother Valley Swallows25.6 
13540:30Malcolm RhodesSENMRotherham HAC  
13640:38Caroline Boyd V65WMaltby/Barnsley H18.9 
13740:39Sarah MarshallSENW   
13840:40Rob Ferrol V45MMaltby12.9 
13940:40Russell AinsworthSENM   
14040:40Mark Manley V50MWorksop16.1 
14141:05Andrew BowmerSENM   
14241:47David WrightSENMRotherham HAC  
14341:56Linda Ross V45WMaltby22.0 
14442:26Caroline Bond V50WDoncaster28.9 
14542:31Janet Dutton V50WRotherham23.6 
14642:34Tory BrookesSENM   
14742:36Tim BraithwaiteSENM   
14842:36Eleanor BraithwaiteSENWSt Andrews XC  
14942:52Mike DonoghueSENM   
15043:09Joanne PritchardSENW   
15143:29Lee-Anne ManleySENMWorksop Harriers  
15243:30Roderick Rivers V65MKimberworth24.2 
15343:42Bridget BouttellSENWDoncaster AC  
15443:59Helen DoyleSENWKimberworth Striders  
15543:59Lee Barraclough V40MKimberworth16.0 
15644:00Melissa Hunt V40WKimberworth24.0 
15744:00Natalie Harp SENWKimberworth28.8 
15844:08Amanda HawksworthSENWKillamarsh Kestrels  
15944:10Susanne ButterfieldSENW   
16044:16Suzanne Hague V50WValley Hill26.9 
16144:43Tom ButterfieldSENM   
16245:08Kimberley Smith V55WWorksop30.3 
16346:11Christine Stimpson V60WMaltby24.2 
16446:12David Keeling V50MClowne30.6 
16546:13Thomasina CopcuttSENMMansfield Harriers  
16646:29Delia Higgins V50WWorksop29.0 
16746:29Andrew NicolsonSENM   
16846:43Anne LangleySENW   
16946:57Yvonne Howitt V40WKimberworth23.5 
17047:04Julie WadsleySENW   
17147:14Jayne Galloway V45WBarnsley H23.1 
17247:14Kathleen Taylor V65WBarnsley H24.9 
17347:16Richard Taylor V65MBarnsley H18.2 
17447:52Joanne Clough V35WRotherham35.8 
17547:53Sasha GallagherSENWRotherham HAC  
17649:11Ben BrownSENMTeammanvers Tri Club  
17749:19Emma HoltSENWRotherham HAC  
17849:37Helen HollingworthSENWRotherham HAC  
17950:01Maggie SteelSENW   
18051:15Jill ScriversSENW   
18153:24Monica Coates V60WRother Valley Swallows31.0 
18256:50Phil Harris V55MValley Hill16.9 
18356:51Bernie HardingsSENMValley Hill Runners  
18456:52Paula BrochwellSENWValley Hill Runners  
18556:53Alex Harding SENMValley Hill28.1 
18658:50Susan Forbes V60WDoncaster30.5 
18758:50Vicky Jackson V45WDoncaster45.1