Sale Water parkrun # 10 External Results
Sale Water
30 Dec 17
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   David Brockway  S25MWirral/University of Cumbria16:3016:190.1 
218:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:51   Oliver Patrick S25MUnattached    
419:19   John Rogers  V40MKent/Annadale17:2816:332.8 
519:29   Dan Clark  S30MThanet RR17:4517:141.5 
619:41   Colin Mandy  V35MUnattached18:5718:564.7 
719:56   Aidan Raftery  V55MSale Harriers Manchester19:2219:066.1 
820:44   Steven Grant  V50MBristol & West/South West Vets19:3119:319.2 
920:49   Jack Barstow S25MDidsbury Runners    
1020:57   Caroline Wood  V50WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets19:5219:026.5 
1121:15   Alex Smith V35MUnattached    
1221:27   Simon Haigh  V35MUnknown/Unattached18:4418:115.9 
1321:27   Mark Jones  V35MManchester H21:1019:033.3 
1421:37   Matthew Brereton V35MUnattached    
1521:38   Robert Lister  V50MRadcliffe20:0920:097.4 
1622:02   Melanie Barber  V40WManchester H20:4020:068.6 
1722:11   James Partington S25MPrestwich AC    
1822:33   Stuart Rooker V35MUnattached    
1922:46   Stephen Parnell V35MUnattached    
2023:03   Claire Powell  V40WHedge End21:2121:2111.9 
2123:11   Phil Barnes  V45MUnattached20:1919:356.3 
2223:33   Gareth Wilkinson V45MUnattached    
2323:50   Margaret Bullock  V50WAltrincham22:1622:1411.4 
2423:50   Gordon Nicoll  V55MAltrincham21:0520:256.6 
2523:54   Andy Mellor V40MUnattached    
2624:03   Robert P. Smith V35MManchester Tri Club    
2724:24   Oscar Chamberlain S25MUnattached    
2824:34   Albert Whistance U15MUnattached    
2924:42   Sarmid Al-kamil  V50MBramhall Runners23:1723:1716.9 
3024:52   Hedley Benson SBV40MUnattached24:5219:4623.1 
3125:07   Julian Lockett V35MUnattached    
3225:08   Gareth Crook V40MUnattached    
3325:18   Simon Rushton  V50MMarple Runners22:4222:1512.0 
3425:19   Mark Stansfield  V50MUnattached23:1821:5615.2 
3525:24   Adrian Thomas  V50MMarple Runners22:2721:3512.7 
3625:33   Richard Hall  V50MBramhall Runners20:1319:298.2 
3725:35   Bruce Green  V60MSale Harriers Manchester21:2421:2415.5 
3825:40   Paddy Daly V50MUnattached    
3925:43   Ken Brookhouse V45MUnattached    
4025:46   Francesca Bury  V35WDarwen Dashers21:5421:5413.0 
4125:54   Samantha Blacow  S30WBramhall Runners23:3723:3714.5 
4225:55   Stuart Rogerson  V60MUnattached23:5023:0815.9 
4326:07   Nick Roberts  V50MStockport25:0021:5516.6 
4426:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4526:21   Robert Mccurrie  V45MUnattached24:1422:3417.0 
4626:26   Angela Howarth  V45WUnattached24:3023:5016.0 
4726:33   Peter Armstrong V35MUnattached    
4826:35   Antonia Marsden  S25WUnattached22:5222:4313.2 
4926:49   Sarah Rigby V35WUnattached    
5026:56   Maria Brockway V55WDeeside Orienteering Club    
5127:14   Angela Davis V40WUnattached    
5227:16   Nikki Scott S25WDidsbury Runners    
5327:34   Emma Willert  V40WUnattached26:3025:1817.2 
5427:36   Natalia Marsden S20WUnattached    
5527:45   Paul Dewey V50MUnattached    
5627:53   Michelle Wilder  V50WManchester TC27:3226:1520.0 
5727:55   James Camp V35MUnattached    
5828:01   Tony Beck V45MUnattached    
5928:05   Evelyn Barber  U15WManchester H24:5124:1519.5 
6028:05   Stephen Kinsey V55MUnattached    
6128:12   Anna Brunt V40WUnattached    
6228:27   Geoff Partington V60MUnattached    
6328:29   Sarah Thomas V45WUnattached    
6428:36   Anthony Brockway V55MDeeside Orienteering Club    
6528:41   Hannah Coates  S25WChorlton26:4826:2819.2 
6628:43   Mike Graney  V35MSwinton19:3618:345.8 
6729:06   Steve Guscott V45MUnattached    
6829:23   Matthew Connery V45MUnattached    
6929:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7029:45   Nathan Rae  V35MChorlton22:0922:0916.6 
7129:51   Caitlin Deighton  U15WMarple Runners26:3323:5816.8 
7229:51   James Deighton  V40MMarple Runners22:0222:0213.2 
7329:57   David Mealing V60MUnattached    
7431:30   Guy Johnson V45MUnattached    
7532:07   John Dauber V55MUnattached    
7632:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7732:40   Christine J Jackson V60WUnattached    
7832:48   David Rooker V65MUnattached    
7932:48   Fiona Thomas  V45WUnattached31:5728:3424.3 
8032:55   Aidan Williamson V40MUnattached    
8132:57   Sheila Bhati V40WUnattached    
8233:15   Richard Scarsbrook  V65MFell Runners Association32:3226:1126.1 
8333:29   Cathryn Melia  V45WMarple Runners31:5130:1025.5 
8433:52   Clair Potter V40WUnattached    
8534:41   Finn Hyman U15MUnattached    
8634:45   Freddy Whistance U15MUnattached    
8734:55   Graham Whistance V40MUnattached    
8835:23   Mark Davies S30MUnattached    
8935:24   Maria Rushton  V50WMarple Runners26:5525:1718.7 
9035:25   John Bailey  V35MMarple Runners27:0325:2818.4 
9135:40   Lee Townley V40MUnattached    
9235:47   Karen Andrew  V50WMarple Runners29:1927:0026.0 
9335:48   Sally Moore V45WUnattached    
9435:50   Nichola Brownhill S30WUnattached    
9535:54   John Bates  V50MMarple Runners31:3829:3224.6 
9636:08   Rachel Morrow S30WUnattached    
9736:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9836:33   Maisie Kirkpatrick U15WUnattached    
9936:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10037:01   Jane Worsley V50WUnattached    
10137:03   Lisa Wormleighton V35WUnattached    
10237:24   Freya Laffly U11WUnattached    
10337:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10437:35   Megan Laffly U11WUnattached    
10537:38   Stephane Laffly V40MUnattached    
10637:55   Jackie Lydon V50WUnattached    
10738:12   Adam Roberts V45MUnattached    
10838:13   Nic Edmondson V40MUnattached    
10944:25   Kimberley Derbyshire S25WUnattached    
11044:27   Deborah Barker V45WUnattached    
11144:28   Joanne Caldwell V35WUnattached    
11256:11   Marie Fairclough V50WMarple Runners    
11356:14   David Grindrod V55MManchester and District Orienteering Club