Armagh International Road Races External Results
Armagh
15 Feb 18
3K 5K 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
3K SM
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:30     Michal Rozmys SENMPoland    
28:43     Craig McMeechan PBU20MNorth Down/Ireland8:438:43-2.2 
38:59     Jack O'Farrell PBU17MBurren8:598:47-0.2 
49:04     Peter Gracey PBU20MBeechmount9:049:04-1.9 
59:05     Miceal McCaul SBU17MNorthern Ireland Schs9:058:53-1.1 
69:05     Jamie Burns SBU17MShettleston9:058:44-2.5 
79:06     Lorcan Magee PBU23MBeechmount9:069:061.6 
89:07     Adam Ferris PBU17MSt. Malachy's9:079:07-2.9 
99:10     Stephen O'Gorman SBSENMDromore9:108:594.6 
109:11     Stephen Mackay SBSENMGlasgow City/Inverness9:118:45-4.1 
119:11     Vincent Moreau SENMFSGT Seine Saint Denis    
129:12     Jordan Stokes SBSENMHerne Hill/St. Mary's Uni/North Down9:128:553.5 
139:13     Antony Mc Cambridge U20MSt Malachys College Belfast    
149:14     Peter Benedickter PBV45MBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/Luton/Bourn9:149:145.5 
159:15     Darrell McKee PBV35MAcorns9:159:150.0 
169:16     Eoin Hughes PBU20MLetterkenny/Ireland9:169:16-1.1 
179:17     Conall McClean PBU17MSt. Malachy's9:178:47-2.2 
189:20     Christopher McGuirk PBSENMGlaslough/Ireland9:209:207.9 
199:21     Pablo Sanchez SENM     
209:23     James Monaghan PBSENMSt Peters Lurgan9:239:231.3 
219:24     Darragh Crossan PBSENMFoyle Valley/Ireland9:249:140.2 
229:25     Matthew Neill PBU17MOmagh9:259:25-2.8 
239:26     Gary Henderson SBV45MArmagh9:269:210.6 
249:27     Odhran Copeland PBU23MBeechmount9:279:2722.7 
259:29     Tom Magee SBU20MNorthern Ireland Schs9:299:177.7 
269:29     James Trainor PBSENMNorth Belfast9:299:290.6 
279:31     Tim Scott U20MSt Malachys College Belfast    
289:32     David Smyth U17M     
299:32     Glen Taylor PBSENMBallydrain9:329:326.3 
309:33     Lewis Raeburn SBU17MShettleston9:339:14-3.1 
319:34     Dylan McBride PBU15MWillowfield9:349:34-1.5 
329:34     Vincent Mcalister PBV35MAcorns9:349:340.2 
339:34     Cormac O'Rourke SBU17MLagan Valley9:349:172.0 
349:35     David Law PBSENMBallymena Runners9:359:357.9 
359:36     James Gracey PBU17MBeechmount9:369:36-0.2 
369:37     Matthew Lavery U17M     
379:37     Colm Kirke SENMClones AC    
389:37     Francis Marsh SBV50MNorth Down/Herne Hill9:379:201.1 
399:38     Garreth Mccullagh V40MLifford Strabane AC    
409:38     Fergal O'Neill SENMKeeper Lit    
419:38     Joseph Haynes U17MRoyal School Armagh    
429:39     John Mcquade SBU23MDerry Track/Queen's Uni Belfast9:399:282.9 
439:40     David Corkey PBU20MNorthern Ireland Schs9:409:403.4 
449:41     Ryan Miskelly PBU15MLagan Valley9:419:34-0.4 
459:42     Kyle Dentith PBU20MLiverpool H9:429:4210.7 
469:42     Niall Fergus SENMNorth East Runners    
479:43     Hugo Gicquel U20MFSGT Seine Saint Denis    
489:44     Paul Conway SENMAcorns AC    
499:45     Callum Morgan  U15MSt. Malachy's9:379:37-1.2 
509:45     Mark Cornett SBSENMDromore9:459:210.4 
519:45     Oisín Fearon SENMArmagh AC    
529:46     John Ewing PBU20MNorth Down9:469:463.5 
539:46     Sean McCaffrey PBSENMGlaslough/Ireland9:469:4611.9 
549:47     Wesley McDowell PBV40MDromore9:479:470.1 
559:48     Matteo Lavorca PBU17MSt. Malachy's9:489:4815.1 
569:48     Oisin Cassidy PBU15MEnniskillen RC9:489:483.0 
579:49     Gareth Maguire PBSENMTipton9:499:499.0 
589:49     Drew Fowler SBSENMBallydrain9:499:321.9 
599:49     Nigel Mckibbin SBV45MDromore/Northern Ireland Masters9:499:303.3 
609:52     Conor Maguire SENMOmagh Harriers    
619:53     Conall Browne U20MSt Malachys College Belfast    
629:55     Dillon Carolan U20MShercock AC    
629:55     Michael McGowan PBV35MFoyle Valley9:559:556.2 
649:55     Fearghal Delaney PBV35MArmagh9:559:551.2 
659:56     Brendan Donnelly PBSENMNewcastle & District/Highgate9:569:561.1 
659:56     Aidan Mcdonnell U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
679:56     Nick Irvine PBV40MNorth Down9:569:391.1 
689:57     Joshua Courtney PBU17MBallymena & Antrim9:559:551.9 
699:58     Debhán Mcgovern U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
709:58     Colm Mcgarry SENMBelfast Running Club    
719:59     Mark Harvey SENMBelfast Running Club    
729:59     Stephen Orr PBV40MOrangegrove9:599:591.3 
7310:00     Michael Kelly PBV40MArmagh10:0010:004.0 
7410:01     Ian Egan V50MTuam AC    
7510:02     Paul Blaney SBV45MBeechmount10:029:344.4 
7610:02     Daniel McComiskey PBU15MSt. Malachy's10:0210:023.7 
7710:02     Samuel Millar PBV40MBallymena & Antrim10:0210:028.0 
7810:04     Odhran Hamilton SBU15MArmagh10:049:311.9 
7910:05     Ethan Dunn SBU20MDromore10:059:44-0.1 
7910:05     Peter Bennett U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
8110:06     Sean Mcdermott V40MCastelgar AC    
8210:06     Nathan McBride PBU17MWillowfield10:0610:069.6 
8310:07     Piaras Mcshane PBU17MNorth Belfast10:0710:072.0 
8410:07     Connor Mc Guinness SENMKeeper Lit    
8510:08     Simon Doyle PBV40MBelfast RC10:089:353.7 
8610:10     Evan Evans SENMDromore AC    
8710:11     Peter Neill PBV45MOmagh10:1110:112.3 
8710:11     Domhnall Lynam SBU20MEnniskillen RC10:119:343.1 
8910:11     Brendan Mccambridge U17M     
9010:12     Brendan Heaney SBU23MArmagh10:129:341.6 
9110:12     Jordan Johnston U17M     
9210:12     John McCaffrey PBSENMNewry10:1210:127.5 
9310:14     Rachid Goulet SENMFSGT Seine Saint Denis    
9410:15     Oisin Hughes U20MBlackrock AC    
9510:15     Lorcan Vallely PBV35MArmagh10:159:381.9 
9610:15     Iain Craven PBV35MEdinburgh AC10:1510:152.0 
9710:16     Declan Mccaffrey U20MBeechmount Harriers    
9810:16     Paul Carty U17M     
9910:16     Pearce Short U17M     
10010:17     James Brannigan SBV40MArmagh10:1710:144.7 
10110:18     David Leave SENMCity of Lisburn AC    
10210:19     Kealan Farry U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
10310:20     Matthew Devlin PBU23MAcorns10:2010:204.7 
10410:20     Conor Mcgrath U17M     
10510:20     John Connolly PBV45MLiverpool H10:2010:208.7 
10610:21     Donnacha Hughes U17M     
10710:22     Lorcan Mcclean SENM     
10810:22     Fionn Mcquillan U17M     
10910:22     Seanie Meyler PBV50MOmagh10:2210:224.5 
11010:23     David Massey PBV40MNorth Down10:2310:233.6 
11110:25     Ruari Gallagher PBU17MSt. Malachy's/Ireland10:2510:258.1 
11210:27     Glen Richardson PBV35MCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters10:2710:27-0.2 
11310:27     Andrew Knapton SENMNewry AC    
11410:29     Hughie Mackin PBSENMNewry10:2910:295.9 
11510:31     Declan Morgan PBV35MCity of Lisburn10:3110:317.5 
11610:32     Philip Baillie PBSENMNorth Down10:3210:327.9 
11710:33     Paul Le Blanc SBV55MNewry10:3310:1711.9 
11810:34     Peter Byrne PBV40MOmagh10:3410:347.4 
11910:37     John P Thomas SENMDromore AC    
12010:38     Mark Mckeown PBV40MArmagh10:3810:227.5 
12110:39     Liam Mckenna U17M     
12210:40     Michael Burton V55MLagan Valley Orienteers    
12310:41     Matt Nelson SENMSt Michaels Enniskillen    
12410:41     Jonny Gregg V45MNewry AC    
12510:43     Callum McCabe SBU17MLagan Valley10:4310:2113.2 
12610:46     James Cox U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
12710:51     Michael Mccreesh U17M     
12810:52     James Clarke U17M     
12910:53     Sean Vaugh U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
13010:53     Samuel Foster U17M     
13110:54     Cathal Mcgreevy V50MNewry AC    
13210:55     Sebastien Chauvet SENMFSGT Seine Saint Denis    
13310:56     Rob Walker SBV35MHighgate/Tri London10:5610:073.0 
13410:59     Ben Mellon SBU15MDerry Track10:5910:293.9 
13511:01     Adam Skelly U17M     
13611:02     Ethan Patterson U17M     
13711:05     Martin McLaughlin SBV55MOmagh11:0510:3110.3 
13811:08     Jack Murphy U20MGlaslough Harriers AC    
13911:09     David Flynn U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
14011:09     Dillan Roberts U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
14111:10     Gareth Graham SENM     
14211:10     Eoin Mckenna U20MGlaslough Harriers AC    
14311:11     Matthew Connolly U20MGlaslough Harriers AC    
14411:11     Peter Lally SENMClones AC    
14511:11     Cormac Mccauley U17M     
14611:12     Gavin Crilly SBV35MNewry11:1210:257.4 
14711:13     Nyle Carolan U17M     
14811:15     Ryan Treanor PBSENMSperrin11:1511:150.9 
14911:16     Jonathan Brown U20MArmagh AC    
15011:16     Ruairí Moore U17M     
15111:19     Conor Doran U17M     
15211:21     Dylan Francis Corrigan U17M     
15311:22     John Donnelly PBV45MBallymena Runners11:2211:228.2 
15411:24     Declan Byrne V55MSouth O Hanlon AC    
15511:29     Oliver Murphy V45MAcorns AC    
15611:31     Richard Bradley SBV40MUnattached11:3111:183.7 
15711:35     Micheal Mullin SENMOmagh Triathlon Club    
15811:36     Matthew Clayton SBU17MLagan Valley11:3611:0521.1 
15911:36     Terry Eakin SBV65MNorth Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland Masters11:3610:267.1 
16011:38     Pierce Mcgovern U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
16111:39     Denis Kerr SBV55MArmagh/Alnwick11:3910:0114.6 
16211:40     Dylan Martin U17M     
16311:40     Evan Boyce PBV40MBallydrain11:4011:405.5 
16411:41     Gordon Macardle V40MCarrick Aces    
16511:42     Liam Moore U17M     
16611:43     Dermott Meehan SENMGlaslough Harriers AC    
16711:54     Joseph Scott U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
16812:01     Marcus Monaghan U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
16912:02     Michael Mcdonald U17M     
17012:03     James Wallace U17M     
17112:05     Tony Burton V50MMole Valley Orienteering Club    
17212:07     David Mellon SBV35MDerry Track12:0711:198.4 
17312:13     Eoghan Smyth U17M     
17412:15     Diarmuid Duffy U20MBeechmount Harriers    
17512:16     Cahir Breen U17M     
17612:17     Brian O'Reilly V55MLaragh A.C.    
17712:24     Lawerence Malone V55MSlieve gullion    
17812:29     Leo Ashe U17M     
17912:38     Peter Mcguinness U17M     
18012:38     Matthew Byrne SENM     
18112:45     Thomas Lennon V50M     
18212:48     Ben Corrigan U20MSt Michaels Enniskillen    
18313:00     Brian John Todd SBV65MOrangegrove13:0011:359.6 
18413:25     Michael Smith V65MLaragh A.C.    
18514:06     Cathaoir Hamilton U17M     
18614:27     Willie McCracken SBV70MNewry14:2713:0818.0 
18714:50     Joe Hendron V45MTuna Tri Club    
18817:54     Raymond Mccartan V60M     
18918:08     Michael Hegarty V75MSouth O Hanlon AC    
3K SW
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:59     Laura Weightman PBSENWMorpeth8:598:59-2.5 
29:03     Jessica Judd PBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students9:039:03-2.1 
39:14     Verity Ockenden PBSENWSwansea/Lamar Uni9:149:14-1.2 
49:15     Lauren Heyes PBSENWLeigh9:159:150.2 
59:18     Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students9:189:10-0.9 
69:19     Emma Mitchell PBSENWQueen's Uni Belfast/Ireland9:199:19-0.2 
79:24     Iona Lake PBSENWCity of Norwich9:249:240.6 
89:25     Matylda Kowal SENW     
109:26     Stephie Pennycook PBU23WFife/Edinburgh Uni9:269:260.4 
119:26     Kate Avery SBSENWShildon9:269:11-1.0 
99:26     Claire Duck PBSENWLeeds City9:269:180.3 
129:28     Fionnuala Ross PBSENWShettleston/Armagh/Ireland9:289:28-0.1 
139:29     Holly Rees PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge9:299:292.5 
149:30     Alexandra Bell PBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni9:309:30-1.1 
159:30     Sophie Harris PBSENWBelgrave9:309:301.6 
169:30     Naomi Taschimowitz PBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/UCL9:309:30-0.2 
179:35     Kerry O'Flaherty SBV35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Newcastle & District/Ireland9:359:223.9 
189:39     Rachael Burns SBV35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters9:399:363.4 
199:39     Mariola Slusarczyk SENW     
209:40     Jennifer Nesbitt PBU23WWorcester/Bath Uni9:409:40-1.6 
219:41     Georgia Malir PBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni9:419:380.7 
229:45     Danielle Hodgkinson PBSENWBirchfield H/Army9:459:45-0.1 
239:47     Laura Graham PBSENWMourne9:479:472.2 
249:49     Una Britton PBSENWCentral/Ireland9:499:495.9 
259:50     Melanie Wilkins PBSENWWinchester9:509:501.2 
269:50     Shana Lauwers SENWATAC Team Kelchtermans    
279:50     Jenny Bannerman SBSENWInverness9:509:390.7 
289:50     Abigail Howarth PBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni9:509:311.3 
299:51     Kiara Frizelle PBU17WCardiff9:519:518.9 
309:51     Nakita Burke SBSENWLetterkenny/Ireland9:519:331.9 
319:52     Megan Davies PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni9:529:523.9 
329:53     Laura Gent SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni9:539:391.9 
339:56     Naomi Lang PBU20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni9:569:562.1 
349:57     Mary Mulhare PBSENWNorth Laois/Ireland9:579:5713.2 
3510:06     Jessica Craig PBSENWNorth Down/Herne Hill10:0610:061.4 
3610:08     Katie Lowery PBU20WWarrington AC/Edinburgh Uni10:0810:084.3 
3710:13     Abigail Fisher PBU17WCardiff10:1310:1313.0 
3810:14     Rebecca Henderson PBSENWQueen's Uni Belfast10:1410:1410.9 
3910:16     Nicola Squires PBSENWHallamshire/Skyrac10:1610:162.6 
4010:17     Bethany Scott PBSENWLondon Heathside/Australia10:1710:178.8 
4110:18     Charlotte Ward SBSENWHallamshire10:189:592.4 
4210:18     Tara Bage PBU20WBrighton Phoenix/UCL/Highgate10:1810:182.3 
4310:19     Sorcha Ni Dhomhnaill SENWDonore Harriers    
4410:19     Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth10:1910:192.8 
4510:19     Shannon McLellan PBSENWShettleston10:1910:1910.1 
4610:22     Louise Rudd SBV40WStockport/Northern Masters10:2210:122.3 
4710:23     Femke Speelman-Rooms SENWATAC Team Kelchtermans    
4810:24     Catherine O'Connor SBSENWEast Down10:2410:123.6 
4910:26     Kelly Thorneycroft PBSENWLondon Heathside/Matlock10:2610:268.1 
5010:26     Siobhra O Flaherty SENWSLOT    
5110:28     Ashley Scott-Wilson SBSENWHighgate/United States10:2810:006.3 
5210:29     Kerry Bamber SBSENWBallymena Runners10:2910:255.2 
5310:34     Amanda Woodrow SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni10:3410:189.3 
5410:37     Axelle Langlois SENWFSGT Seine-Saint-Denis    
5510:37     Leila Armoush SBSENWLeeds City/Sheffield Uni10:3710:264.2 
5610:38     Kathryn Pennel SBSENWShettleston/North Texas10:3810:194.6 
5710:39     Catherine Diver PBV40WBeechmount10:3910:224.2 
5810:40     Ava Manson U17W     
5910:41     Gerrie Short SBV40WBeechmount10:4110:409.1 
6010:43     Rebecca Wallace SBU17WLagan Valley10:4310:355.2 
6110:45     Becky Hair SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge10:4510:193.1 
Page: 1 2 3