Start Fitness North Eastern Harrier League External Results
Alnwick Castle
17 Mar 18
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
135:57Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-3.1 
236:02Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-3.5 
337:01Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham0.6 
437:03Kieran Reay SENMBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.3 
537:17David Milne SENMAlnwick4.7 
637:44Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth0.0 
737:52Stephen Jackson SENMElvet-3.1 
838:00Robin Linten SENMDurham/Durham Uni Cross Country Club/Germany6.1 
938:22James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.0 
1038:33Robert Balmbra SENMMorpeth12.2 
1138:37Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead0.8 
1238:40Jordan Bell U23MBlackhill/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.8 
1338:42Daniel Leng U23MAlnwick/Nottingham Uni8.4 
1439:05James McKenzie SENMHeaton-1.9 
1539:06Brendan McMillan V35MJarrow & Hebburn/Royal Air Force0.0 
1639:09Matthew Hetherington SENMHeaton3.4 
1739:16John Butters V40MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners-1.0 
1839:19Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers-1.6 
1939:23Fergus Bates V45MMorpeth6.3 
2039:31Stephen MaGrath SENMLow Fell-0.8 
2139:34Ian Robinson SENMHeaton1.4 
2239:48Andy Graham SENMWallsend-0.1 
2339:51Thomas Innes U20MMorpeth-0.4 
2439:52David Best V40MBlackhill0.4 
2540:23Matthew Alderson SENMBlaydon-1.5 
2640:33Will Clark V35MMorpeth5.1 
2740:38Patrick Duffy V40MBlackhill4.9 
2840:38Paul West V35MNorth Shields Poly2.3 
2940:39Alex Muir SENMBlaydon2.9 
3040:43Richard Castledine SENMMorpeth9.5 
3140:46Andrew Heppell V40MGosforth0.7 
3241:02Isaac Dunn U23MBlaydon6.8 
3341:03Iain Armstrong V35MSaltwell2.9 
3441:03Ben Heathcote SENMTynedale5.6Click your Clock logo
3541:05Zack Wylie U23MGosforth/Northumbria Uni1.2 
3641:06Nicholas Stevenson V45MBlaydon8.0 
3741:06Jonathon Heaney V40MNorth Shields Poly5.6 
3841:08Mark Kearney V35MElvet0.5 
3941:13Simon Lyon V35MWallsend1.3 
4041:14Dominic Harris SENMAlnwick8.7 
4141:16Christopher Michael Dwyer V35MSunderland Strollers2.0 
4241:16Francisco Martinez-Sevilla SENMDurham  
4341:17Harry Pulham U23MJesmond/Strathclyde Uni Harriers10.1 
4441:18Jonathan Gilroy V35MJarrow & Hebburn2.6 
4541:34David Garner V45MBlaydon17.0 
4641:48Steven Asquith V35MGateshead0.3 
4742:04Mark Bell V45MBirtley29.8 
4842:07Justin Cox V40MSedgefield4.0 
4942:08John S Donneky V35MDerwentside1.3 
5042:10Michael Littlewood V40MElvet1.4 
5142:16Kevin Wilson SENMWallsend1.9 
5242:20Jonathan Law SENMJesmond2.0 
5342:23Richard Harrison V35MJarrow & Hebburn3.8 
5442:23Tim Jones V35MWashington1.7 
5542:24Mark Turnbull V50MElswick3.5 
5642:27John Baty V50MNorth Shields Poly7.6 
5742:28Andrew HebdenV35MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
5842:29Ian Hayden V40MLow Fell8.3 
5942:31Phil Ray V35MElvet5.0 
6042:31Matt Walker SENMTyne Bridge4.7 
6142:34Chris Lines V45MSedgefield3.4 
6242:35Dean Lonsdale U20MMorpeth5.9 
6342:39Jim Thompson V50MSaltwell6.3 
6442:41Joseph Mulroy SENMNorth Shields Poly4.1 
6542:45Jonathon Stephens SENMBlaydon8.8 
6642:49Stuart Scott V35MElvet5.0 
6742:54Conal TuffnellU20MJarrow & Hebburn AC  
6842:55Graham Marshall V35MDerwentside7.2 
6942:55James Dias SENMBlaydon2.5 
7042:58Gareth John Driscoll SENMGosforth13.9 
7142:59David Humble V40MBlackhill4.3 
7242:59James Meader SENMHeaton-1.6 
7343:02Michael Kane SENMNorth Shields Poly14.1 
7443:04Mark Davinson V40MDerwentside5.0 
7543:10Paul White V35MAshington Hirst13.4 
7643:11James Ramshaw V35MBlaydon4.4 
7743:11Andrew Green V50MTynedale2.2 
7843:12Ian Norman V55MHeaton3.0 
7943:18Liam Reed SENMBlackhill8.2 
8043:27Nick AtkinsonV40MJarrow & Hebburn AC  
8143:28Anthony Blackwell U20MGosforth15.1 
8243:30Matthew ArcherV35MElvet Striders  
8343:34Richard Conder V35MLow Fell3.9Click your Clock logo
8443:39Ian Young V40MBlackhill3.6 
8543:40James Lee V40MElvet8.3 
8643:45Neil Ramsay V45MGosforth6.0Click your Clock logo
8743:50Scott McEntee V35MHeaton5.9 
8843:56Stephen Garbutt SENMNewcastle Frontrunners5.5 
8944:00Kevin Lister V45MNorth East Vets10.6 
9044:02Adnan Khan SENMSunderland Strollers/South Shields33.0 
9144:05Paddy McShane V35MJarrow & Hebburn6.2 
9244:10Wayne Fuller V35MHeaton14.0 
9344:11Ian Salkeld V40MJarrow & Hebburn4.5 
9444:12John Sturman V40MHeaton4.8 
9544:13Paul Owen V35MSouth Shields3.7 
9644:22Steven Patterson V35MAlnwick8.3 
9744:22Denver Stretesky U20MWallsend3.4 
9844:24Toby BryantU20MNewcastle University  
9944:25Mark Hornsby V40MBirtley6.7 
10044:26David Diston SENMWallsend4.6 
10144:27Gary Dixon V45MBlackhill5.0 
10244:28Stuart Ord SENMElvet2.2 
10344:30Steve Dickson V40MDerwentside6.2 
10444:35Adam FletcherV50MAlnwick Harriers  
10544:38Paul Redman V50MSunderland4.6 
10644:39Paul Waterston V50MMorpeth5.6 
10744:42Peter Harrison V40MDurham6.1 
10844:54Peter Setterfield SENMWashington6.3 
10945:00Michael John Lomax SENMGosforth19.5 
11045:01Gary Dicker V50MHeaton12.8 
11145:03Gary Thwaites V40MSedgefield4.1 
11245:05David Moir V45MTyne Bridge2.1 
11345:06Gary Phillips V35MSaltwell16.8 
11445:07Samuel Gant SENMGosforth22.4 
11545:11Russell Dickinson DeaneV50MNewcastle Frontrunners  
11645:12Lee HethringtonV45MSouth Shields Harriers  
11745:15Phil Green V50MHeaton7.6 
11845:18Timothy Allsop V45MPonteland7.5 
11945:25John ArcherSENMAlnwick Harriers  
12045:28Adam Middleton U20MHoughton Harriers3.6 
12145:29Mark Oliver SENMHeaton10.1 
12245:30Miles Weston V45MSouth Shields5.7 
12345:31Ian Brooks V40MBlaydon7.9 
12445:35Matthew Claydon V40MElvet15.2 
12545:37Stephen Boddy V50MGosforth7.8 
12645:40Steven Reynolds V45MTynedale9.9 
12745:43Jack Lee SENMElvet14.1 
12845:45Fred Smith V60MSaltwell16.9 
12945:46Gavin Sword V55MSunderland Strollers8.2 
13045:48Andy Wigmore V35MWallsend4.6 
13145:52Stewy Bell V50MBlackhill9.7 
13245:53Darren Flynn SENMWallsend17.9 
13345:58Paul EvansV35MElvet Striders  
13445:59Stephen Currie V45MSaltwell12.8 
13546:01Jeremy Smith V50MHeaton4.8 
13646:05Michael Thornton V50MJarrow & Hebburn6.1 
13746:06Danny Wade V40MLow Fell5.1 
13846:07Colin Robson V40MSouth Shields7.4 
13946:08Michael Jones V50MSouth Shields6.1 
14046:10Daniel Weatherill V40MWallsend6.6 
14146:11Scott Garrett V40MSaltwell7.9 
14246:12Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth5.3 
14346:17Thomas BellSENMHeaton Harriers  
14446:17Kevin Reynolds V35MSaltwell8.0 
14546:18Rob Hand V55MDurham/VAA North East5.2 
14646:21John Tollitt V50MTyne Bridge5.4 
14746:21Stephen Addison SENMElswick/Tyne TC5.9Click your Clock logo
14846:25Graeme Pullan V40MSunderland3.5 
14946:25Graham Lewis-Dale V35MNorth Shields Poly6.4 
15046:26Jason Clark SENMTyne Bridge12.4 
15146:37Phil Vincent V40MTynedale10.9 
15246:41James Garland V40MElvet7.0 
15346:43Ian Marriott V35MLow Fell5.0 
15446:56Declan Munnelly V35MSedgefield4.5 
15546:57Mick Skeldon V45MWallsend10.8 
15646:59Daniel Matfin U23MBlaydon25.9 
15747:00Richard James Hanley V35MNorth Shields Poly6.6 
15847:02Arran Stephenson V40MPonteland7.3 
15947:04Adrian Hall SENMTyne Bridge3.5 
16047:09Raymond Carmichael V45MSedgefield8.7 
16147:11Martin John Lloyd V45MGosforth8.3 
16247:13David Hewer V35MSaltwell16.8 
16347:14Martin Thompson V35MAshington Hirst7.4 
16447:15Michael Bell V50MTyne Bridge7.4 
16547:15John Young V35MWallsend13.0 
16647:22James Torbett V40MWallsend7.4 
16747:22David Walker V50MSedgefield5.1 
16847:23Paul Michael McLachlan SENMSunderland4.0 
16947:24Andy Duguid V35MHeaton5.8 
17047:25Chris Pearce V45MElswick6.1 
17147:28Denis KerrV50MAlnwick Harriers  
17247:28Joseph Woods U23MBlyth/Oxford Uni0.6 
17347:34Keith OdonnellV40MWallsend Harriers  
17447:35Mike Barlow V45MElvet7.9Click your Clock logo
17547:36Joshua Robson U20MDerwent Valley18.0 
17647:37Lee Pattison V40MBlaydon6.4 
17747:41Mark Charlton V35MDerwentside7.1 
17847:42Robert Murray JohnV45MAlnwick Harriers  
17947:43Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.2 
18047:44Mil WaltonV35MSedgefield Harriers  
18147:44Paul Simpson V55MJarrow & Hebburn8.7 
18247:46Peter Mullarkey V55MSaltwell9.3 
18347:46Gavin John Thompson V45MLow Fell3.4 
18447:47Marc Pearson V40MBlackhill7.1 
18547:48Tom TinsleyV60MClaremont RR  
18647:49Steven Studley V40MAlnwick19.1 
18747:51Garry Martin SENMNewcastle Frontrunners10.0 
18847:52Neil Ward V45MPonteland6.9 
18947:54Geoff Davis V60MElvet8.9 
19048:07John Rippon V50MDerwent Valley Trail Runners6.2 
19148:09Brian Anderson V40MBlackhill9.5 
19248:12Keith Wood V55MSaltwell33.0 
19348:12Robert Brown V40MHeaton12.8 
19448:17Simon Wells V45MJesmond7.7 
19548:19David Oxlade SENMElvet13.4 
19648:27Anton MirasfariSENMJarrow & Hebburn AC  
19748:31Joseph HodsonV35MWashington Running Club  
19848:31Paul Doxford V55MSouth Shields12.0 
19948:36Philip Jobson V35MBlaydon11.4 
20048:38David J BellV45MGosforth Harriers  
20148:43David Jardin V45MElswick17.0 
20248:44Peter Sloan V60MElswick7.0Click your Clock logo
20348:49Mark Payne V35MElvet14.1 
20448:50Mark Ketley V35MHunwick14.6 
20548:54Philip Battista V45MAshington Hirst10.7 
20648:55Barrie Kirtley SENMElvet2.9 
20749:00Henry Povey V50MBlyth18.2 
20849:05David Slater V40MHeaton7.7 
20949:08Dominic Martin V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners8.9 
21049:15Dale Wilkinson V50MSunderland Strollers9.2 
21149:16Allan McManus V35MSunderland8.6 
21249:17John Kirby SENMDerwent Valley12.9 
21349:19Simon Evans V50MBlaydon19.2 
21449:24Kevin Ayre V50MSouth Shields12.4 
21549:27Darren Parks V40MJarrow & Hebburn5.4 
21649:33Matthew Bell V35MPonteland14.8 
21749:34Mike TelferV45MAlnwick Harriers  
21849:38Ronnie Laws V50MAshington Hirst20.8 
21949:44Tony Curry V35MDerwent Valley Trail Runners12.6 
22049:45Phillip HallV35MNewcastle Frontrunners  
22149:47Nick Houghton V35MGosforth12.7 
22249:48Gerrard Thompson V45MLow Fell11.6 
22349:50David Turnbull V55MAurora27.1 
22449:52Conrad White V60MElvet8.6 
22549:53Ian Gowing V35MWallsend8.8 
22649:54Rob Barkley V40MBlyth5.1 
22749:56Neil Thompson V40MTyne Bridge8.1 
22850:13Gordon Smith V45MBirtley8.5 
22950:19Robert Lambert V50MElswick9.3 
23050:21Ian Goulding V50MBirtley8.8 
23150:23Mike Russell V45MElswick5.0 
23250:25Andrew Leitch SENMJesmond20.9 
23350:37Ian McDonald V50MJesmond11.0 
23450:42Paul Slaughter SENMAshington Hirst11.1 
23550:51Michael ApplebySENMAlnwick Harriers  
23650:53Jordon Babak SENMDerwent Valley Trail Runners12.9 
23750:53Andrew Wilde V40MAlnwick  
23851:02David Lumsdon V50MElvet12.7 
23951:14Florian GotheSENMJesmond Joggers  
24051:18Marc Runkee V40MDerwent Valley10.3 
24151:20Anthony Benson V45MSunderland Strollers8.8 
24251:21Sean LawsonU20MWashington Running Club  
24351:22Andrew Davies V40MElvet10.2 
24451:25Tim Falconer V50MAlnwick8.8 
24551:30Steven Wade V35MDerwent Valley9.8 
24651:51Alan Langford V45MHeaton6.9 
24751:56David Bannan V35MWashington14.7 
24851:57Christopher CalvertV55MAlnwick Harriers  
24952:02Peter Atkinson V55MNorth Shields Poly13.7 
25052:12Richard HockinV65MElvet Striders  
Page: 1 2 3 4