BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
12 May 18
3000 800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
3000
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:23.1     Jessica Judd  SENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students8:53.298:43.24-2.1 
2m9:23.4     Stevie Stockton SBSENWLeeds City/Loughborough Students9:23.48:58.015.2 
3m9:23.7     Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City9:09.679:07.100.3 
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.50     Max Burgin PBU17MHalifax1:47.361:45.36-3.8 
21:47.76     Spencer Thomas PBU23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.761:46.08-5.4 
31:48.11     Žan Rudolf  SENMSlovenia1:47.771:46.002.1 
41:48.32     Joseph Reid PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Manx1:48.321:47.65-4.6 
51:48.47     Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.951:47.72-5.1 
61:49.61     Finley Bigg SBU23MBrighton Phoenix1:48.971:48.97-2.4 
71:51.62     Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.321:48.61-2.2 
Mens 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.65     Alexander Birkett PBU20MKendal1:49.651:49.08-3.3 
21:50.76     Piers Copeland PBU23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth1:50.761:48.03-5.4 
31:51.30     Thomas Randolph PBU20MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:51.05-2.4 
41:51.79     Cameron Bell SBU20MHallamshire1:51.791:51.60-3.5 
51:52.28     Harry Russell PBU23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:49.18-4.1 
61:52.53     Victor Nutakor PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91-2.3 
71:53.00     Christian Byron  SENMBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:51.811:50.51-3.9 
81:54.12     Simon Coppard  U20MTonbridge1:50.821:50.82-0.7 
Mens 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.59     Josh Allen SBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)1:50.291:49.85-2.2 
21:51.12     Adam Spilsbury PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:51.121:51.121.5 
31:51.19     Michael Parry PBU20MColwyn Bay1:51.121:51.12-1.9 
41:51.29     Sam Brown PBU20MEdinburgh AC1:51.291:51.29-2.3 
51:51.70     Charlie Baldwin PBSENMCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.701:51.70-1.6 
61:51.76     Ben Brunswick PBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46-2.8 
71:51.80     James Habergham PBU23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58-4.0 
81:52.04     Jethro McGraw PBU23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni1:52.041:52.04-1.7 
91:56.20     Oliver Dustin SBU20MBorder1:49.741:46.84-4.0 
Mens 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.20     Brian Fay PBU23MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland1:50.201:50.200.7 
21:52.12     Matthew Harris PBU23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:52.121:52.12-2.1 
31:52.28     Oliver Dane SBU23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.281:51.32-2.3 
41:52.43     Callum Crawford-Walker PBU23MAnnadale/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley1:52.431:51.85-3.6 
51:53.21     James Saxton SBSENMWakefield/Warwick Uni/Ackworth1:53.211:51.51-1.7 
61:55.44     Fergus McAuliffe SBU20MCharnwood1:55.441:53.85-0.1 
71:57.22     Eoin Pierce  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland1:55.651:53.36-4.1 
Mens 800m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.42     Conall Kirk PBU23MHarrow/Oklahoma State Uni/Annadale1:49.471:48.95-3.7 
21:53.74     Christopher Thornley PBSENMBedford & County1:51.701:51.70-1.6 
31:53.94     Luke Edwards PBSENMEdge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:52.931:52.10-2.6 
41:54.42     Harry Baxter SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Coventry Uni1:52.691:52.69-0.3 
51:54.67     Daniel Neal SBU23MPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.671:53.65-1.3 
61:54.68     Aaron Brown PBV35MTipton/Veterans1:54.681:54.680.7 
71:54.70     Jed Skilton PBU20MPoole AC1:54.701:54.704.5 
81:54.90     Jonathon Beharrell PBU23MSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni1:53.841:53.842.5 
Mens 800m F
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.43     Rocco Zaman-Browne PBU20MManchester H1:53.061:51.15-2.8 
21:53.77     Garry Campbell SBU23MIreland1:53.771:52.724.4 
31:54.10     Joe Ewing PBU17MEdinburgh AC1:53.441:53.44-2.7 
41:54.66     Joe Strange SBSENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:54.661:52.73-1.2 
51:54.80     Daniel Richards SBU23MOrion/Leeds Uni1:54.671:54.54-1.3 
61:55.11     Jack Boylan PBU23MIreland1:55.111:55.11-0.2 
71:55.30     Liam Blackwell PBU17MPreston1:55.301:53.70-1.9 
81:55.69     Tom Clarke SBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:55.561:52.995.1 
91:56.84     Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:56.311:52.975.7 
102:03.13     Cormac Macdermott PBU20MMoy Valley/Ireland2:03.132:03.137.9 
Mens 800m G
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.81     Thomas Coe SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni1:55.401:53.31-0.8 
21:57.19     Jack Dee-Ingham PBU20MWigan & District1:57.191:53.06-3.1 
31:57.43     Yahye Dirir SBU23MBirchfield H/Aston Uni/Netherlands1:57.431:55.801.3 
41:57.75     Michael Macmillan SBU23MStornoway/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:57.751:54.02-0.8 
51:59.18     James Metcalfe  U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:59.061:59.066.7 
62:00.10     Ben McLaughlin PBU17MWigan & District2:00.101:59.582.3 
72:00.38     Matthew Lloyd SBSENMPreston1:58.401:58.400.7 
82:02.19     Chris Fance SBU23MWarrington AC2:01.11:54.855.0 
Womens 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.86     Laura Maddox PBSENWSwansea/Nottingham Trent Uni2:03.862:03.866.6 
22:03.91     Jemma Reekie PBU23WKilbarchan2:02.622:01.45-1.0 
32:04.70     Leah Barrow SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:03.322:03.182.3 
42:05.12     Aino Paunonen  SENWFinland2:04.262:04.2613.4 
52:05.27     Keely Hodgkinson PBU17WLeigh2:04.262:03.401.0 
62:06.35     Ciara Everard SBSENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland2:04.122:01.214.6 
72:10.05     Amy Griffiths  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students2:04.562:04.56-0.9 
82:13.19     Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury2:09.302:06.711.6 
Womens 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.48     Gabrielle Coveney PBSENWEaling Southall & Middx/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundr2:08.132:08.136.4 
22:09.78     Stephanie Moss PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:08.401.6 
32:09.94     Annie Testar PBU17WStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:07.342.0 
42:09.97     Freja Waerness PBU20WDenmark2:09.972:09.9710.7 
52:10.22     Cara Anderson SBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:08.152:08.152.2 
62:10.77     Kerry MacAngus PBU20WKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni2:10.772:10.771.6 
72:13.91     Kate Seary SBU23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni2:11.562:11.13.4 
82:15.65     Rachael Scott  U23WWigan & District/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.052:10.143.5 
Womens 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.58     Laura O'Connor  SENWHarrow2:09.452:09.453.4 
22:13.32     Katie Allen SBSENWBirchfield H2:11.022:11.029.8 
32:13.36     Saffron Moore SBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:13.362:12.355.4 
42:13.45     Lizzie Harris SBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:11.412:09.702.3 
52:13.49     Irene Bonafonte Pardàs  U23WSale Harriers Manchester/Spain2:11.992:09.056.9 
62:19.57     Ida Jørgensen SBU17WDenmark2:19.572:15.6914.5 
Womens 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.78     Georgia Yearby PBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.502:05.992.3 
22:13.68     Mille B. Olesen PBU17WDenmark2:13.682:13.6815.5 
32:16.66     Rachel Atherton  SENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:16.352:14.086.1 
42:16.70     Ty Brockley-Langford PBU17WSalford H2:14.112:12.792.1 
52:16.85     Emma Hansen PBU17WCheltenham2:16.652:16.655.9 
62:18.44     Megan Ellison  U20WNene Valley2:16.622:12.219.9 
72:18.79     Alyssa Davey PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:18.792:18.7910.6 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.15     Ossama Meslek PBU23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy3:39.313:39.31-4.5 
23:43.75     Andrew Smith PBSENMPudsey & Bramley/York St John University/Blackheath & Bromle3:42.153:42.15-4.0 
33:44.00     Jonathan Hay SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:42.013:42.01-3.0 
43:44.22     James Bowness PBSENMTrafford/Ipswich Jaffa/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:44.223:44.222.3 
53:44.93     Tom Hook SBSENMCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni3:44.933:43.161.0 
63:45.04     Elliott Dorey PBSENMGlasgow City/St. Mary's Uni/Jersey3:43.933:43.93-1.8 
73:45.15     Hugo Rocha  U23MPortugal3:43.793:42.2810.6 
83:46.86     Alexander Teuten SBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:46.863:46.35-5.4 
93:47.24     Matthew Wigelsworth PBU23MPreston/Liverpool Uni3:47.243:42.34-3.5 
103:49.10     Andrew Heyes  SENMHallamshire/Birmingham Uni3:45.473:41.09-5.6 
113:50.30     Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:49.763:49.76-3.0 
123:51.88     Alex Rieley  U23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:49.753:49.750.5 
133:59.91     Johan Wallden SBSENMSweden3:59.913:41.7919.9 
-DNF     Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:43.36-3.9 
-DNF     Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton 3:38.910.6 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.00     Richard Weir  SENMDerby3:46.533:41.93-2.3 
23:49.19     Doug Musson SBSENMNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni3:49.193:46.14-4.4 
33:49.47     Jonathon Roberts SBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:49.473:47.75-3.2 
43:49.55     Josh Trigwell PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:45.343:45.34-3.1 
53:49.86     Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead/Jarrow & Hebburn3:46.873:42.13-4.4 
63:50.00     Jacob Brown PBU23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley3:47.063:47.06-2.8 
73:51.06     Ben Potrykus SBU23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:46.453:46.45-1.9 
83:51.77     David Horniman SBSENMTrafford3:50.023:47.360.8 
93:52.75     Charlie O'Donovan  U20MLeevale/Ireland3:47.533:47.536.4 
103:53.92     Daniel Lawton  U23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.363:50.362.6 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.96     Daniel Bebbington SBU23MPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:48.443:45.55-4.3 
23:52.65     Kane Elliott PBU17MFalkirk3:46.843:46.83-3.4 
33:52.81     Jacques Maurice PBU20MHarrogate3:51.193:51.19-1.7 
43:54.12     Tom Frith  SENMSouthend/City University London3:53.013:47.68-3.3 
53:54.41     Alex Tovey SBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:52.933:41.79-3.9 
63:54.54     Edward Dodd PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni3:54.543:54.54-3.4 
73:54.68     Tiarnan Crorken SBU20MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni3:54.323:49.29-3.3 
83:56.50     Christopher Durney SBU23MPreston/Leeds Beckett Uni3:56.153:53.640.4 
93:57.54     Ryan Page  U23MLincoln Wellington3:54.313:53.780.7 
103:59.94     Matthew Gordon  SENMHavant/City of Portsmouth3:58.623:58.624.8 
114:00.39     Thomas Rogerson  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3:57.443:57.44-2.3 
124:03.62     Billy White  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:52.543:52.545.0 
134:05.11     James Heneghan  U20MWinchester/Cardiff Uni3:53.473:49.14-4.3 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.59     Joshua Cowperthwaite PBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:51.823:51.82-4.9 
23:54.88     Xavier O'Hare PBU20MTrafford3:51.983:51.98-1.4 
33:55.20     David Mullarkey PBU20MManx3:53.103:49.26-3.4Click your Clock logo
43:56.47     Sam Knee-Robinson PBU23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni3:56.123:54.35-0.8 
53:57.08     Grant Anderson PBU23MStockport/Birmingham Uni3:51.273:48.27-2.3Click your Clock logo
63:57.75     Ben Lee PBU20MVale Royal/DePaul Uni3:57.753:57.75-3.5 
73:58.19     Oliver Barbaresi PBU20MMenai3:57.033:55.50-3.3 
83:58.57     Jamie Grose SBSENMPoole AC/Bournemouth3:58.573:53.05-2.0 
94:00.21     Brian Maguire  U20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:58.113:58.116.3 
104:01.15     Philip Wilson  SENMTipton/Lancaster Uni/Cornwall AC3:56.983:56.981.4 
114:01.54     Jack Simpson SBU20MBurton4:01.544:00.55.9 
124:06.57     Jake Spilsbury  U20MSale Harriers Manchester4:02.243:57.45-0.5 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.54     Dan Wilde PBU20MTaunton/Loughborough Students3:52.543:52.54-2.0 
23:53.63     Rory Leonard PBU20MMorpeth3:50.143:48.93-3.2 
33:57.89     Hugh Sadler PBU20MBristol & West3:54.363:54.363.7 
43:59.70     Daniel Carpenter PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:59.703:59.70-2.2 
53:59.82     Stephen Garrett PBU23MManx/Birmingham Uni3:59.823:59.82-1.8 
64:00.67     Jack Nixon  SENMStockport4:00.473:58.47-1.3 
74:00.67     James Share PBSENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming4:00.673:57.80-1.8 
84:02.19     Cameron Weaver  U20MVale Royal3:59.273:58.050.1 
94:02.93     Matthew Sheen  U23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:59.143:55.965.0 
104:03.09     Alex Sutton PBU20MReading AC4:03.094:03.09-0.5 
114:03.25     Thomas Walker SBSENMCity of Portsmouth4:03.254:00.30-1.7 
124:03.75     James Hamilton T20/F20 SBSENMBallymena Runners4:03.753:59.71-2.2 
134:03.78     Alex Doyle PBU20MVale Royal4:03.784:00.53-1.9 
144:10.97     Adam Wilson T20/F20  U23MYate/Westbury4:09.634:08.42-1.1 
154:11.87     Luke Pickering  U20MDurham4:06.74:04.85-2.5 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.53     Sarah Healy PBU20WIreland4:15.534:15.534.9 
24:16.93     Anna Silvander SBSENWStockport/Sweden4:16.934:11.016.2 
34:17.03     Sophie Connor  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.747.5 
44:18.84     Amy O'Donoghue PBSENWEmerald/Ireland4:18.844:16.584.9 
54:20.88     Emily Williams SBU17WKettering4:20.884:16.891.7 
64:21.04     Aimee Pratt PBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni4:16.694:12.520.6 
74:23.17     Eloise Walker PBU20WEdinburgh AC4:23.174:23.171.0 
84:23.24     Francesca Brint PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:17.794:17.791.3 
94:24.02     Cari Hughes  U20WSwansea/Loughborough Students4:17.514:17.513.5 
104:25.23     Kimberly Johansen  SENWChelmsford/Elon University4:18.424:17.357.9 
114:26.38     Ella McNiven  U17WLiverpool H4:24.974:15.616.3 
124:26.87     Anna Tait SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Caledonian Uni4:26.614:21.166.2 
134:28.25     Gemma Holloway SBU23WLincoln Wellington4:21.384:18.466.4 
144:29.20     Jodie Mccann SBU20WDundrum South Dublin/Ireland4:29.204:22.855.9 
154:29.66     Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh4:28.084:24.873.4 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.07     Lydia Hallam SBU23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.489.3 
24:26.10     Abigail Howarth  SENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni/Wigan & District4:24.584:23.931.3 
34:27.01     Rachel Gibson PBSENWNorth Down4:27.014:23.891.4 
44:27.17     Grace Maddox PBU23WPreston/Leeds Uni4:27.174:27.179.1 
54:28.35     Lucy Robinson PBU23WWakefield/Leeds Uni4:24.714:24.714.1 
64:29.21     Kiara Frizelle SBU20WCardiff4:29.214:25.498.9 
74:29.52     Rachael Burns SBV35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:29.034:24.663.4 
84:30.53     Danielle Webb PBU23WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students4:30.534:30.537.7 
94:30.82     Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington4:30.654:26.632.0 
104:30.99     Nicole Roberts  SENWBirchfield H4:28.964:28.964.2 
114:32.44     Claudia Cowan PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:32.444:32.448.6 
124:35.97     Jenny Selman  SENWFife/Dundee Uni4:24.194:20.060.8 
134:38.97     Natalie Weir  SENWDerby4:27.744:25.7411.5 
144:39.84     Eleanor Curran  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni4:37.434:33.983.2 
154:43.08     Faye Ireland  U20WLiverpool H4:38.554:29.5410.5 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.28     Zara Knappy  SENWRotherham/Leeds Uni/Keighley & Craven4:31.214:31.212.4 
24:35.80     Emily Lowery PBU20WVale Royal4:34.174:34.174.4 
34:37.32     Lauren McNeil PBU17WMansfield4:37.324:33.642.7 
44:38.04     Rhiannon Dunlop SBSENWCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.254:35.252.8 
54:38.80     Holly Smith SBU17WVale Royal4:37.984:33.102.5 
64:39.68     Juliet Hodder PBU20WWirral4:33.34:33.33.5 
74:40.85     Lara Crawford  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:38.834:38.833.5 
84:40.88     Amber Scott PBU20WMansfield4:40.884:37.995.0 
94:41.94     Louise Rudd  V40WStockport/Northern Masters4:35.754:32.242.3 
104:42.57     Grace Copeland  U20WWimborne4:32.514:32.512.8 
114:46.45     Jessica Spilsbury PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester4:44.974:37.544.2 
124:48.45     Grace Smith PBU17WLeicester4:48.454:48.456.5 
135:00.26     Mollie Scott  U20WMansfield4:49.854:47.645.3 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:59.27     Philip Sesemann PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley13:54.0713:45.73-5.8 
214:03.91     Sol Sweeney PBU23MPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni13:51.9413:51.94-5.4 
314:06.77     Jack Morris PBSENMStockport14:06.7714:06.77-3.7 
414:08.83     Carl Avery PBSENMMorpeth14:08.8314:07.65-5.5 
514:11.27     Graham Rush  V35MCheltenham/Blackheath & Bromley14:08.4914:05.25-4.9 
614:18.44     Robert Warner PBSENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students14:18.4414:08.54-5.0 
714:20.66     Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 PBSENMLeeds City/Ethiopia14:20.6614:20.66-1.5 
814:24.92     Dejene Gezimu PBSENMLiverpool H14:24.9214:24.92-2.3 
914:25.38     Darragh McElhinney PBU20MBantry/Ireland14:25.3814:25.38-1.5 
1014:26.44     Linton Taylor PBSENMNewark AC/New Mexico Uni/Leeds Beckett Uni14:26.4414:26.31-4.6 
1114:29.25     Lewis Jagger PBU23MSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni14:10.7714:10.77-1.9 
1214:44.81     Jaimie Roden  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni14:23.6714:23.673.7 
1315:13.53     Alasdair Kinloch SBU20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students15:13.5314:36.55-3.9 
Mens 5000m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:29.72     Joseph Kilgour PBU23MDerby/Leeds Uni14:29.7214:29.72-0.7 
214:32.03     Marc Brown PBSENMSalford H14:32.0314:32.03-4.2 
314:36.12     Matthew Grieve PBSENMBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers14:36.1214:15.62-3.8 
414:39.24     Harry Powell SBU23MKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni14:39.2414:35.993.8 
514:39.61     Nathan Dunn  U20MPreston14:22.7614:22.76-0.7 
614:40.74     Hedley Hardcastle PBU23MDerby/Loughborough Students14:40.7414:40.743.1 
714:43.24     Tim Raynes PBSENMBlackburn14:41.8314:41.83-3.2 
814:45.36     Matthew Barnes SBV40MSale Harriers Manchester14:45.3613:58.14-2.6 
914:46.29     James Douglas SBSENMBorder/Loughborough Students14:46.2914:26.92-3.8 
1014:46.52     Will Beauchamp PBSENMSalford H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield RC14:46.5214:46.52-1.6 
1114:48.51     Matthew Revier SBSENMSouthampton14:48.5114:38.47-2.7 
1214:51.57     Karl Darcy PBSENMBolton14:51.5714:51.57-4.3 
1314:55.42     Josh Lunn SBSENMBedford & County14:55.4214:43.29-4.8 
1414:57.45     Christopher Greenwood SBV40MKent14:57.4514:47.0-3.3 
1515:00.31     Alex Brown PBU23MHoughton Harriers15:00.3115:00.31-4.1 
1615:04.17     Callum Jones PBSENMNewquay & Par/Bristol Uni15:04.1714:35.82-2.5 
Mens 5000m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:59.86     Keelan Kilrehill SBU20MMoy Valley/Ireland14:59.8614:45.731.0 
215:02.43     Chris Perrin PBSENMCannock & Stafford15:02.4315:02.43-2.4 
315:03.39     James Wignall  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni14:56.2014:56.20-3.8 
415:06.50     Luke Evans PBV35MBristol & West15:06.5015:06.502.4 
515:06.55     Niall Sheehan SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Herne Hill/Ireland15:06.5514:48.642.0 
615:13.44     Neil McCartan PBSENMEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow15:13.4415:13.44-0.9 
715:22.40     Tom Higgs SBU23MSouth London15:11.4414:56.54-3.9 
815:25.87     William Ruiz PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni15:21.4215:21.421.8 
915:28.70     Callum O'Neill PBU23MNewbury/Birmingham Uni15:13.3514:48.33-1.8 
1015:37.55     Chris Law PBU23MHolmfirth15:37.5515:26.13-2.5 
1115:43.82     Mac O'Malley PBU20MTrafford15:43.8215:41.880.0 
1215:56.83     Aaron Jarvis PBU23MLiverpool H15:56.8315:56.832.1 
Womens 5000m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:39.68     Claire Duck PBSENWLeeds City15:39.6815:39.680.3 
215:41.11     Stevie Stockton PBSENWLeeds City/Loughborough Students15:41.1115:41.115.2 
315:49.54     Jessica Judd SBSENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students15:37.2315:16.47-2.1 
416:21.63     Eleanor Davis PBSENWBristol & West16:15.1416:15.14-0.2 
516:22.67     Laura Brenton PBSENWSouthampton16:22.6716:22.670.8 
616:42.64     Kate Holt  SENWCity of Stoke16:03.5516:03.55-0.4 
717:55.32     Louisa Whittingham PBU20WMacclesfield/Birmingham Uni17:55.3217:55.324.0