BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
26 May 18
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.86     Zak Curran SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland1:46.881:46.78-3.8 
21:47.95     Alex Botterill PBU20MCity of York/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.951:47.72-5.1 
31:48.39     Michael Rimmer  SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:47.331:43.890.6 
41:48.71     Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.121:47.12-3.6 
51:48.74     Spencer Thomas  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:47.761:46.08-5.4 
61:49.06     Joseph Reid  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Manx1:48.321:47.65-4.6 
71:49.63     Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:48.971:48.97-2.4 
81:50.30     Markhim Lonsdale  U20MCrook1:47.731:46.97-2.7 
91:53.63     Alexander Birkett  U20MKendal1:49.651:49.08-3.3 
Mens 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.05     Ben Greenwood SBU23MPerth Strathtay/Tulsa Uni1:49.051:48.71-4.1 
21:49.32     Max Wharton SBU23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:49.321:48.61-2.2 
31:49.45     Jacob Brown PBU23MVale Royal/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Bromley1:49.451:49.45-2.8 
41:50.06     Ricky Lutakome SBU20MSutton & District/Blackheath & Bromley1:50.061:49.59-4.0 
51:50.14     Ben Waterman SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Run Fast1:50.141:47.57-2.5 
61:50.43     Nicholas Landeau  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Trinidad & Tobago1:49.531:48.341.8 
71:51.33     Will Crisp  U20MSwindon1:50.421:50.422.9 
81:51.41     Josh Carr PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni1:51.411:51.41-4.0 
91:52.10     Luke Jones  U23MTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:51.091:51.091.3 
101:53.78     Harry Fisher SBSENMSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.781:48.113.0 
Mens 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.60     Thomas Randolph  U20MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.301:51.05-2.4 
21:51.73     David Proctor SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H1:51.731:48.32-3.0 
31:51.87     Ben Brunswick  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni1:50.461:50.46-2.8 
41:51.87     Rasmus Kisel SBU23MHarrow/Cambridge Uni/Estonia1:49.911:49.40-1.0 
51:52.09     Edward Dodd  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:50.831:49.91-3.4 
61:52.29     Elliot Slade  SENMCardiff/Donore/Villanova1:49.411:47.700.5 
71:52.43     Cameron Bell  U20MHallamshire1:51.791:51.60-3.5 
81:53.28     Charlie Baldwin  SENMCrawley/St. Mary's Uni1:51.701:51.70-1.6 
91:54.29     Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade/George Mason Uni1:51.561:51.07-2.8 
101:54.70     James Habergham  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:51.581:51.58-4.0 
111:57.12     Tiarnan Crorken  U20MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:51.481:49.63-3.3 
Mens 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.09     Oliver Dustin SBU20MBorder1:49.741:46.84-4.0 
21:52.17     Alex Gruen PBU23MMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly/Australia1:51.981:51.98-2.4 
31:52.35     Dan Wilde  U20MTaunton/Loughborough Students1:52.191:52.19-2.0 
41:52.56     James Downing  U23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:49.931:49.930.0 
51:52.60     Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles/Enfie1:49.841:49.84-3.9 
61:52.95     Callum Crawford-Walker  U23MAnnadale/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley1:52.431:51.85-3.6 
71:53.22     Harry Russell  U23MNewbury/Sheffield Uni/Mansfield1:52.281:49.18-4.1 
81:53.63     Callum Dodds  U20MEnfield & Haringey1:51.901:47.77-4.3 
Mens 800m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.70     John Cove PBU23MCardiff/Brunel Uni London1:51.361:51.363.5 
21:52.36     Simon Coppard SBU20MTonbridge1:50.821:50.82-0.7 
31:52.44     Victor Nutakor PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:50.911:50.91-2.3 
41:52.72     Thomas Fulton SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.721:52.671.0 
51:52.76     Christopher Thornley PBSENMBedford & County1:51.701:51.70-1.6 
61:53.61     Caspar Eliot SBSENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:53.271:53.273.4 
71:54.08     Hugo Fleming  SENMWalton/UCL/Kingston & Poly1:53.441:51.37-1.7 
81:55.16     Charlie Thurstan  V40MBirchfield H/Midland Masters1:54.621:53.301.6 
Mens 800m F
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.14     Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.871:52.43-2.3 
21:55.70     Aaron Brown  V35MTipton/Veterans1:54.681:54.680.7 
31:56.49     Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:52.011:49.79-3.9 
41:56.53     Daniel Neal  U23MPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.671:53.65-1.3 
51:56.96     Daniel Richards  U23MOrion/Leeds Uni1:54.671:54.54-1.3 
61:57.63     Finn Hutton  U23MHavering1:53.811:53.81-0.6 
71:59.97     Kevin Bell  SENMLiverpool H1:54.741:49.923.4 
Mens 800m G
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.90     Johnathan Morgan SBSENMNewport1:54.901:52.985.5 
21:54.93     Jonathon Beharrell  U23MSheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni1:53.841:53.842.5Click your Clock logo
31:55.35     Liam Holbrook PBU23MHillingdon1:54.221:54.22-2.3 
41:56.01     Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:55.361:50.21-0.4 
51:56.23     Harry Wells PBU20MGloucester1:54.131:53.95-2.1 
61:56.66     Ben Deasy  U20MEnnis Track/Ireland1:55.631:55.634.3 
71:56.88     Liam Blackwell  U17MPreston1:55.301:53.70-1.9 
81:57.17     Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.331:49.87-2.5 
91:57.29     Kieron Connor  U23MCroydon1:55.081:55.083.7 
Mens 800m H
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.72     Paul Grange SBV35MHavering/Dagenham 881:55.721:53.46-2.4Click your Clock logo
21:55.77     Nick Armstrong SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:52.741:51.47-2.3 
31:55.94     Laurance Edwards PBU17MHarrow1:55.801:54.50-1.7 
41:56.76     Louis Hazel SBU23MLuton1:55.911:55.91-1.5 
51:56.83     Ted Ntibazonkiza  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:56.491:55.931.1 
Mens 800m I
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.94     Beck Grover SBU23MHerts Phoenix1:54.561:53.973.6 
21:56.13     Dan Riddington SBU23MBracknell AC1:56.131:54.117.2 
31:56.14     Jacob Pickering  U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni1:54.801:54.80-1.4 
41:56.57     Dean Smith SBSENMCity of Plymouth1:54.771:54.77-1.7 
51:57.72     Adam Day  U20MChiltern/Buckinghamshire Schs1:56.131:54.84-1.9 
61:57.86     Oliver Hall PBU17MBracknell AC1:57.21:54.07-1.6 
72:00.81     Jonathan Hiorns  SENMNotts1:57.591:53.51-1.2 
82:02.05     Oli Lum  U23MBracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.461:57.910.1 
Mens 800m J
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.85     Tom Guy SBSENMCity of Stoke/St. Mary's Uni1:55.421:52.145.9 
21:59.30     James Hancock PBU23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon1:57.521:57.52-2.9 
31:59.34     Mark Cottam  U23MBristol & West/Birmingham Uni1:58.821:58.825.7 
41:59.53     Cameron Reid  U17MChiltern1:56.211:52.42-1.5 
51:59.56     Thomas Powell SBSENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:58.711:56.812.5 
62:00.29     Harry Tullett  U20MChelmsford1:57.861:54.46-1.6Click your Clock logo
72:02.85     Matthew Lloyd  SENMPreston1:58.401:58.400.7 
82:05.67     Brodie Denholm  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:00.141:58.002.9 
Womens 800m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.93     Alexandra Bell PBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.931:59.82-1.1 
22:03.41     Mari Smith  U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:02.642:01.46-0.5 
32:03.87     Ellie Baker PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet2:02.022:02.020.1 
42:04.26     Keely Hodgkinson PBU17WLeigh2:04.262:03.401.0 
52:05.23     Anna Silvander SBSENWStockport/Sweden2:05.232:02.536.2 
62:05.39     Ciara Everard SBSENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland2:04.122:01.214.6 
72:07.55     Emily Williams  U17WKettering2:06.222:06.221.7 
82:09.07     Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey2:04.002:02.920.1 
Womens 800m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.39     Khahisa Mhlanga  U20WChelmsford2:04.342:04.340.1 
22:08.65     Emily Dudgeon  SENWEdinburgh AC/Dundee Uni/Team Edinburgh2:06.482:01.893.4 
32:08.94     Jo Keane  U20WEnnis Track/Ireland2:07.422:07.428.0 
42:09.20     Gabrielle Coveney  SENWEaling Southall & Middx/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundr2:08.132:08.136.4 
52:09.83     Charlotte Taylor-Green  SENWBristol & West2:07.052:06.960.4 
62:10.80     Bethan Morley SBU17WIlkley2:09.792:08.282.9 
72:11.51     Joceline Monteiro  SENWChelmsford/Herts Phoenix/Portugal2:06.702:03.67.3 
82:12.08     Katy-Ann McDonald  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:03.202:03.202.0 
92:15.94     Stephanie Moss  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:09.782:08.401.6 
Womens 800m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.52     Georgia Yearby PBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.502:05.992.3 
22:09.11     Cara Anderson PBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Charnwood2:08.152:08.152.2 
32:09.32     Annie Testar PBU17WStroud/Cheltenham2:09.322:07.342.0 
42:10.50     Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.562:08.461.3 
52:10.59     Izzy Parry-Jones  U23WSwansea2:09.962:09.705.3 
62:10.82     Darcey Lonsdale PBU17WPreston2:10.822:09.873.2 
72:11.22     Sara Busic  U17WNorway2:09.962:08.756.6 
82:11.56     Kate Seary SBU23WCardiff/Birmingham Uni2:11.562:11.13.4 
92:13.25     Danielle Webb  U23WLiverpool H/Loughborough Students2:10.532:10.537.7 
Womens 800m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.71     Laura O'Connor PBSENWHarrow2:09.452:09.453.4 
22:11.45     Rebecca Bullock SBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.452:08.073.3 
32:12.62     Isobel Ives SBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:08.742:04.461.2 
42:12.97     Georgina Russell  SENWSouthampton/Charleston2:12.652:12.657.9 
52:13.17     Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:10.242:09.073.2 
62:13.39     Katie Allen  SENWBirchfield H2:11.022:11.029.8 
72:14.05     Elizabeth Bentham PBU17WLuton2:14.052:14.059.9 
82:17.49     Bettina Rottweiler SBSENWHarrow/UCL/Germany2:16.572:11.247.2 
Womens 800m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.68     Maya Todd McIntyre PBU17WRushcliffe/Newark AC2:12.682:12.682.7 
22:12.71     Natalie Bretherton PBU23WCamberley/Bristol Uni/Woking2:12.402:12.403.5 
32:15.25     Amber Wallace  SENWHarrow/Brunel Uni London2:13.432:13.438.3 
42:17.54     Tallulah Jeffes PBU17WWinchester2:17.362:17.3610.3 
52:19.85     Annie Duffy  U17WPreston2:16.32:16.36.5 
62:20.52     Megan Ellison  U20WNene Valley2:16.622:12.219.9 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.59     Jamie Williamson PBU23MSpringburn/LAC Quelle Furth/Loughborough Students3:41.593:41.59-4.4 
23:42.32     Jonathan Davies SBSENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni3:42.323:39.00-4.5 
33:42.56     Jonathan Hay SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:42.013:42.01-3.0 
43:42.75     Andrew Smith PBSENMPudsey & Bramley/York St John University/Blackheath & Bromle3:42.153:42.15-4.0 
53:43.13     Kieran Wood PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:43.133:43.13-1.2 
63:43.24     Kieran Kelly PBSENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:42.463:42.46-2.7 
73:43.68     Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton3:42.903:33.96-3.0 
83:46.29     Kieran Reilly SBSENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.293:45.99-4.5 
93:47.09     Guy Smith SBSENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:47.093:42.55-2.8 
103:47.32     Jack Crabtree SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet3:47.323:44.520.6 
113:47.35     George Duggan  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:44.903:44.88-2.3 
123:47.35     Jonathan Tobin SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:47.353:45.04-2.0 
133:47.47     Ryan Driscoll SBSENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni3:47.473:46.29-3.8 
143:47.57     John Sanderson  SENMGuildford & Godalming/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:45.833:43.64-5.1 
153:47.97     Adam Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:47.743:43.28-2.5 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.22     Sol Sweeney PBU23MPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni3:42.773:42.77-5.4 
23:46.65     Phil Norman PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/North Devon3:43.573:43.57-3.1 
33:50.02     David Horniman SBSENMTrafford3:50.023:47.360.8 
43:50.13     Declan Neary  U23MCity of York/Brighton Uni/Brighton Phoenix3:49.763:49.76-3.0 
53:50.14     Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:49.153:43.36-3.9 
63:50.52     Daniel Lawton PBU23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.363:50.362.6 
73:50.71     Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:43.233:39.50-5.4 
83:50.94     Joshua Lay SBU20MRugby & Northampton3:48.523:41.38-4.2 
93:51.19     Jacques Maurice PBU20MHarrogate3:51.193:51.19-1.7 
103:51.82     Luke Duffy SBU20MMansfield3:50.393:48.26-3.6 
113:52.27     Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:45.343:45.34-3.1 
123:53.12     Jonathon Roberts  SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:49.473:47.75-3.2 
133:53.28     Paulos Surafel  U23MThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni3:48.253:48.25-2.9 
143:58.86     Matt Bray  U23MBedford & County3:51.813:47.91-4.0 
154:00.51     Ben Potrykus  U23MPitreavie/Heriot-Watt Uni3:46.453:46.45-1.9 
164:03.34     Joseph Tuffin  U20MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:52.033:52.03-3.9 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.45     Linton Taylor  SENMNewark AC/New Mexico Uni/Leeds Beckett Uni3:48.853:48.85-4.6 
23:53.01     Tom Frith SBSENMSouthend/City University London3:53.013:47.68-3.3 
33:53.28     Max Jones PBU20MBasildon/Havering3:53.283:52.99-2.6 
43:54.25     Callum Jones  SENMNewquay & Par/Bristol Uni3:51.293:48.51-2.5 
53:54.38     Robert Warner  SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students3:48.453:48.45-5.0 
63:54.97     Joshua Schofield  U23MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:52.203:52.20-3.9 
73:55.20     James Vincent  U20MCardiff3:50.913:50.91-2.7 
83:55.44     Grant Muir  SENMGiffnock North/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:48.993:46.53-4.6 
93:55.68     James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:50.883:50.88-2.7 
103:57.82     Colin O'Mara  SENMUnited States3:53.653:48.920.6 
113:58.94     Tom Richardson  SENMBasildon/Boise State Uni3:53.413:49.460.6 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.31     Ryan Page SBU23MLincoln Wellington3:54.313:53.780.7 
23:54.48     Grant Anderson PBU23MStockport/Birmingham Uni3:51.273:48.27-2.3 
33:54.94     Alasdair Kinloch SBU20MTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:54.943:53.11-3.9 
43:55.36     John Howorth PBU20MTeam Bath3:55.363:52.57-3.1 
53:55.96     Patrick Macgabhann  U23MIreland3:50.543:50.542.0 
63:56.10     Max Heyden PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:56.103:56.10-3.3 
73:56.35     Jake Lonsdale  U20MPreston/George Mason Uni3:56.323:53.54-1.8 
83:56.87     Stephen Mears  SENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:54.863:50.27-1.9 
93:57.19     Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.993:53.81-3.1 
103:57.89     Thomas Patrick  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:55.063:55.06-3.0 
113:58.15     Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:54.923:54.92-2.6 
124:01.81     Thomas Rogerson  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni3:57.443:57.44-2.3 
134:08.74     Michael Harrison  SENMBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni3:55.093:52.232.8 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.15     Mark Pearce PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni3:52.153:47.66-4.0 
23:53.11     Adrian Bailes PBSENMBirtley/Durham Uni3:53.113:50.84-3.1 
33:54.36     Hugh Sadler PBU20MBristol & West3:54.363:54.363.7 
43:55.94     Ben Harding SBSENMKent3:55.943:51.19-3.7 
53:56.19     Alex Robinson SBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni3:56.193:52.154.1 
63:56.57     Frederick Slemeck PBSENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni/Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.573:56.57-3.4 
73:56.76     Luke Cotter SBSENMRotherham/Oxford Uni3:56.763:54.18-4.2 
83:56.81     Ciaran Lewis PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.813:56.81-4.8 
93:57.59     Harrison Smith SBU20MBasildon3:57.593:54.8-0.1 
103:58.11     Brian Maguire PBU20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland3:58.113:58.116.3 
113:59.19     Luke Prior  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni3:56.373:56.37-4.5 
124:01.21     Daniel Carpenter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni3:59.703:59.70-2.2 
134:02.82     Mohamed Hashi SBSENMEaling Southall & Middx3:55.163:55.16-2.7 
144:04.33     Norman Shreeve PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni4:04.334:04.33-3.8 
154:04.95     Sergio Argul Saneustaquio SBU20MBirmingham Uni/Spain4:04.953:54.38-1.4 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.93     Tom Eames SBU20MBrighton & Hove3:54.933:49.68-2.5 
23:56.85     Thomas Gostelow PBU20MCharnwood3:56.853:56.62-3.1 
33:57.22     Jed Skilton PBU20MPoole AC3:56.283:56.284.5 
43:57.78     Benjamin West PBU20MBicester3:57.783:57.78-3.3 
53:57.98     Alex Johnston PBU20MPitreavie3:57.983:57.983.0 
63:58.09     James Heneghan SBU20MWinchester/Cardiff Uni3:53.473:49.14-4.3 
73:58.39     Matthew Revier SBSENMSouthampton3:58.393:54.91-2.7 
73:58.39     Callum Abberley PBU20MBurton3:58.363:58.36-1.3 
93:58.47     Elliot Richards PBU23MCardiff3:58.473:56.86-1.0 
103:58.82     Macgregor Cox SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni3:58.823:52.65-0.4 
113:59.53     Jack Goodwin SBSENMBedford & County3:59.533:53.46-1.9 
123:59.55     Peter Cameron SBSENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:59.133:55.61-2.3 
133:59.63     Kian Davis PBU20MPreston3:55.913:51.88-3.5 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.53     Conor Smith SBU20MSwansea/Swansea Uni3:55.523:55.52-2.3 
23:59.86     Robert Bough SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:59.863:53.034.2 
34:00.80     Elliot Lawrence PBU20MSwansea3:59.503:59.50-1.8 
44:00.95     Dominic Smith PBU20MSwansea3:58.603:58.60-2.1 
54:01.42     Kieran Reay SBSENMBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni4:00.093:58.78-1.1 
64:02.50     Matthew Fuller PBU20MSheffield & Dearne4:02.504:00.981.6 
74:03.39     Simon Dill SBSENMSwindon/St. Mary's Uni4:03.394:02.59-1.5 
84:03.53     Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:59.763:50.640.7 
94:03.81     Niall Higham PBU20MPreston4:03.34:03.31.8 
104:06.50     Lewis Sternkopf SBU20MWorcester/Swansea Uni3:59.903:59.901.1 
114:08.80     Daniel Kennedy SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley4:04.354:04.35-0.5 
124:09.63     Amittai Ben-Israel PBU23MCoventry/Coventry Uni4:04.914:02.98-1.3 
134:11.02     Archie Banks  U20MCharnwood4:04.073:58.25-1.3 
144:11.60     Chris Thornton SBSENMSkyrac4:11.604:02.67-0.9 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.11     Ciara Mageean  SENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland4:04.634:00.15-1.5 
24:10.10     Jemma Reekie PBU23WKilbarchan4:06.114:02.09-1.0 
34:12.58     Jessica Judd  SENWChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:07.504:03.73-2.1 
44:14.80     Erin Wallace PBU20WGiffnock North4:14.804:14.801.4 
54:16.21     Amy Griffiths SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:09.714:09.71-0.9 
64:17.49     Amelia Quirk SBU20WBracknell AC4:17.494:14.85-0.7 
74:19.03     Sophie Connor  SENWShaftesbury Barnet4:16.654:13.747.5 
84:24.42     Amy O'Donoghue  SENWEmerald/Ireland4:18.844:16.584.9 
94:25.08     Kelly Neely  V35WCity of Lisburn/Ireland4:16.254:10.303.1 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.92     Naomi Lang PBU20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni4:20.924:20.922.1 
24:21.38     Gemma Holloway SBU23WLincoln Wellington4:21.384:18.466.4 
34:22.66     Lilly Coward SBU23WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:20.254:20.251.1 
44:23.81     Lucy Crookes PBSENWLeeds City4:23.814:23.810.7 
54:24.57     Dani Chattenton PBU23WMK Distance Project4:15.534:15.35-0.7 
64:25.34     Lydia Hallam  U23WHavering/Birmingham Uni4:24.484:24.489.3 
74:26.94     Georgia Rothwell PBU20WCity of York4:26.944:26.946.4 
84:27.10     Georgia Malir SBU23WLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:27.104:26.450.7 
94:27.20     Laura Brenton PBSENWSouthampton4:27.204:27.200.8 
104:27.68     Chloe Bradley SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.894:25.592.6 
114:27.77     Lucy Robinson PBU23WWakefield/Leeds Uni4:24.714:24.714.1 
124:29.12     Julia Paternain PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:29.124:29.121.5 
134:29.19     Eloise Walker  U20WEdinburgh AC4:23.174:23.171.0 
144:33.50     Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington4:30.654:26.632.0 
154:37.47     Charlotte Alexander SBU17WHerne Hill/Crawley4:29.424:27.62.2 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.79     Chloe Sharp SBU20WCentral Park4:27.744:25.830.8 
24:30.96     Charlotte Dannatt PBU20WCamberley/Oxford Uni/Woking4:28.314:24.520.2 
34:32.37     Suzie Monk  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:28.754:26.952.3 
44:33.75     Sinead Bent PBU23WSalford H/Trafford4:27.334:27.331.9 
54:35.30     Grace Copeland PBU20WWimborne4:32.514:32.512.8 
64:35.41     Rhiannon Dunlop PBSENWCity of Portsmouth/Shaftesbury Barnet4:35.254:35.252.8 
Page: 1 2