Bad Cow Marathon External Results
Wareham
29 Apr 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
MarMT
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:29:08     Matthew Bewley SENM     
23:29:26     Mark McDonald SBV45MStubbington Green3:10:253:10:257.9 
33:39:17     Mark Bennett SBV40MEgdon Heath3:00:283:00:284.1 
43:43:34     Carla Haines SENW     
53:52:56     Steve Lye  V45MYeovil Town3:28:133:28:135.9 
63:54:26     Ivan Prince SBV45MChichester3:54:263:19:437.0 
73:58:50     Darren Curtis-White  V40MSomer/Somer AC Tri3:11:043:08:246.4 
84:00:37     Chris Murrin  V50MExmouth3:30:273:30:2712.8 
94:02:22     David Bartram V50M     
104:06:50     Chris Pinnock V45MBham! Runners    
114:07:10     Lorna Spayne  V35WMaverick Runners3:51:053:23:0016.2 
124:08:11     Allie Bailey V35WBad Boy Running    
134:08:21     Lewis Mutton SBSENMStorm Plymouth3:51:373:17:125.3 
144:12:18     Ian Lawson SBV55MGrange Farm & Dunmow3:47:073:38:3314.4 
154:13:42     Jeff Scarle SBV40MLordshill4:13:423:19:137.4 
164:15:03     Luke Shere SENM     
174:15:56     Christian Rodiger  SENMLittledown3:42:273:36:577.3 
184:17:43     Julian Spencer SENM     
194:19:04     David Price  V40MTrail Running Association3:59:003:59:0024.4 
204:19:13     Peter Wright V35M     
214:20:08     Darren Stemp  V45MArunners3:29:213:29:2115.4 
224:20:36     Nick Prince V40M     
234:21:40     Kevin Brettle  V45MYeovil3:14:103:14:108.2 
244:22:29     Ceri Goddard V35W     
254:23:44     Guy Williams  V50MYeovil Town3:15:403:13:5211.8 
264:24:42     Andrew Clay SENM     
274:32:07     Richard Palmer V35M     
284:41:36     Julie White  V55WLittledown3:47:113:31:4915.3 
294:41:55     Chris Odowd Booth SENM     
304:42:25     Alex Hellier V35M     
314:42:55     Charlotte Boardman  V35WCity of Salisbury3:51:353:46:5715.8 
324:44:30     Jason Christian  V45MLonely Goat RC3:22:523:10:535.6 
334:44:30     Nigel Helm  V40MLytchett Manor4:25:453:11:139.3 
344:49:39     David Fardon V40M     
354:50:36     Christopher Neil Lamb  V45MLordshill4:27:023:33:2710.7 
364:50:59     Joe Ferries SENM     
374:51:43     Tori Nixon V40W     
384:55:31     Mark Pocock  V40MVegan3:54:463:14:076.4 
394:55:50     John Curtis  V50MYeovil Town3:46:363:46:3620.6 
404:57:17     Emma Buggins SENW     
414:57:17     Sam Puggins SENM     
424:57:18     Paul Bullinore SENM     
435:00:15     Chris Maple V45MCity Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club    
445:02:32     David Pugh V40M     
455:02:32     Louise Hendes SENWPoole Ac    
465:02:33     Greg Hawkins  V40MLittledown4:30:373:22:286.9 
475:05:20     Lou Dutch V40WTeam Synergie Coaching    
485:11:00     Sharon Daw V50W100 Club    
495:12:17     Steve Fry SENM     
505:12:29     Robert Ian Cornelius SBSENMLangport5:12:293:57:1416.5 
515:12:34     Neil Smith V40M     
525:13:51     Jan North V55W     
535:14:38     Claire Scammell  V40WWimborne4:31:044:12:2321.8 
545:14:49     Malcolm Bush V45M     
555:18:40     Michelle Blackmore SBV45WWells City5:18:403:53:5931.2 
565:19:00     Jonathan Rich V50M     
575:21:41     Lizzie Barnes V35W     
585:23:59     Caroline Gibbins SBV50WNew Forest Runners5:23:594:17:4324.5 
595:24:00     Louise Pennington V35WNew Forest Runners    
605:24:00     Ian Swain SBV50MNew Forest Runners5:24:004:14:0415.0 
615:27:55     Mark Fresch V40MTrail Running Association    
625:29:21     Rebecca Pinnock V40WBham! Runners    
635:29:21     Rebecca Crowley SENW     
645:30:52     Patricia Parsons V50W     
655:30:59     Simon Parffett V40M     
665:31:06     Jayne Crawford V40WMuddy Runners    
675:31:06     Anita Hancocks V50W     
685:32:08     Simon Holmes V40MCanicross Dorset    
695:34:05     Sharon Curtis-White V45WSomer Ac Tri    
705:35:44     Glenda Monson V60W     
715:36:36     Michael Norton  V45MLangport4:01:394:01:3916.7 
725:37:22     Brian Lewis SBV45MTorbay5:37:223:59:3614.1 
735:37:26     Sue Tremlett PBV55WTeignbridge5:37:264:37:0721.2 
745:40:36     Steve Small SBV45MLangport5:16:545:16:5416.9 
755:40:50     Martin Gould  V45MElmbridge4:46:314:38:4813.9 
765:41:16     Ivor Mcquaid V50MAlison Mcquaid    
775:44:43     Shona Lewis SBV35WNetley Abbey5:44:435:32:2220.7 
785:46:41     Dean Hatton V45M     
795:46:57     Jim F Whitmarsh  V55M100 Marathon Club4:36:523:36:3320.7 
805:46:58     Steve Jackson  V55M100 Marathon Club5:29:383:19:0925.2 
815:46:58     Chris Wadey V40MRebel Runners    
825:49:00     Jacky Francis V40W     
835:49:21     Scott Young V50M     
845:50:14     Richard Keatley  V35MTeignbridge4:43:164:24:3720.3 
855:51:49     Shaun Watts  V45MNorth Devon RR/Trail Running Association4:15:083:44:2313.5 
865:51:49     Annie Dougall  V60WDimensions RC/100 Marathon Club4:25:013:38:5725.3 
875:52:14     Charlie Mccoy V35MMuddy Runners    
885:54:40     Steve Harlowe  V50MReading Joggers4:56:574:50:1820.6 
895:58:44     Jo Richards V45WMuddy Runners    
905:58:45     Tracy Spears V45WMuddy Runners    
916:04:50     Lucy Fern  V45W100 Marathon Club5:27:045:12:4531.4 
926:12:29     Susan Orchard V50WMuddy Runners    
936:12:29     Elizabeth Gant V50WMuddy Runners    
946:13:24     Grace Cousins V40W     
956:13:26     Paul Ovenden V45M     
966:13:28     Russell Ayres V45M     
976:16:45     Patricia Ann Everitt  V55WBournemouth Joggers4:48:403:48:2315.9 
986:17:35     Helen Todd V50W     
996:18:38     Ian Cummins  V45MDagenham 884:45:243:33:4115.5 
1006:22:06     Elizabeth Roberts  V45WCity of Salisbury5:20:134:08:0222.0 
1016:22:06     Diane Cross  V55WCity of Salisbury/Havant5:23:084:14:4820.1 
1026:22:06     Jane Knight  V50WCity of Salisbury4:57:004:57:0021.5 
1036:23:09     Bill Howes V65M100 Marathon Club    
1046:24:18     Neil Comley V40MNdtri    
1056:24:24     Andy Broadfield V40M     
1066:24:26     Richard Dodge V60MAxe Valley Runners    
1076:24:27     Neil Williams  V50MStorm Plymouth4:34:243:11:5024.5 
1086:27:04     Chris Woodman SBV45MYeovil Town6:27:044:39:2536.0 
1096:27:05     Ryan Moore SENMGreenbow Running Club    
1106:27:35     Martin Sterry V40MGreenbow Running Club    
1116:30:17     Adrian Goodhand V45M     
1126:31:45     Gary Tyler V40WPoole Ac    
1136:31:45     James Davies  SENMLittledown5:12:305:12:3020.7 
1146:31:45     Sara Wilson  V40WBournemouth Joggers4:38:474:38:4726.4 
1156:31:45     Gemma Skinner  SENWBournemouth Joggers5:32:424:46:2522.3 
1166:32:36     David Cleeve SBSENMSouth West RR6:32:365:36:2026.7 
1176:37:47     Kevin Lewis V35MSwindon Shin Splints    
1186:40:22     Judith Melissa Bazeley  V40WTone Zone5:34:264:49:4527.2 
1196:40:56     Natasha Fanshawe V40W     
1206:43:27     Lee Hyphen Stuart Evans V40MBad Boy Running    
1216:53:12     Tim Lupton  V45MSouth West RR5:09:524:42:5419.3 
1227:00:30     Matt Crake V40MPirate Ship Of Fools    
1237:03:15     Rob Murr  V55MRunning Forever4:51:584:19:2819.7 
1247:03:56     Claire Allison SBV45WRunning Forever7:03:565:21:1528.7 
1257:03:57     Jonathan Taylor  V45MHart5:24:004:41:3323.1 
1267:04:24     Jayne Woodhouse  V50WReading Joggers5:20:554:55:3923.1 
1277:04:25     Lynne Thumpston  V55WYeovil Town4:54:524:25:0628.8 
1287:04:55     Joan Woolley SBV65WTone Zone6:34:435:14:2134.7 
1297:07:37     Alistair Rae V45MRn    
1307:07:44     Mike Roocroft V40M     
1317:10:07     Mary Wilson  V40WReading Joggers6:20:134:57:5228.6 
1327:10:07     Emma Butler PBV45WStorm Plymouth7:10:077:10:0734.8 
1337:17:21     Pauline Howes  V65W100 Marathon Club5:53:213:42:0430.5 
1347:17:21     Danny Kay  V75M100 Marathon Club4:55:573:44:0531.8 
1357:17:22     David Moles  V65M100 Marathon Club5:45:054:50:1232.2 
1367:19:48     Andy Easton SBV60MStorm Plymouth5:31:204:46:2526.5 
1377:19:49     Caroline Williams  V45WStorm Plymouth5:50:564:37:5634.4 
1387:19:50     Daniel Bignell  SENMStorm Plymouth3:48:293:48:2919.6