Wolverhampton parkrun # 271 External Results
Wolverhampton
26 May 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
parkrun
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:49     Martin Williams  V40MTipton/Police15:3215:08-2.2 
217:35     Daniel Turner SBS25MLawley17:2616:340.7 
317:58     Harry Cresswell  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston17:3517:354.9 
418:39     Thomas Bentley  U15MTipton17:5716:500.2 
518:42     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
619:04     James Longman U20MUnattached    
719:10     Shane Wheaver V35MUnattached    
819:15     Steven Forsyth  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston16:4116:13-1.3 
919:26     David Norman  V45MDudley Kingswinford18:3618:174.7 
1019:37     Mark Barrell SBV40MUnattached19:3719:067.9 
1119:53     Jak Barnes S20MUnattached    
1219:54     Alex Ross S30MUnattached    
1319:56     Callum Hodnett S30MUnattached    
1419:58     Kevin Koren SBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston19:3719:238.4 
1519:59     Mark Duddy PBV50MUnattached19:5719:335.4 
1620:02     Simon Hughes SBV35MDudley Kingswinford20:0218:4511.9 
1720:16     Liam Duggan V35MStafford Harriers    
1820:18     Andrew Henderson  V50MTipton19:1918:226.7 
1920:20     Mark Fantom  V45MTipton19:5419:278.2 
2020:22     Adam Saul-Braddock  U18MWolverhampton & Bilston16:2716:27-0.9 
2120:24     Alex Blair  U18MWolverhampton & Bilston17:5917:554.9 
2220:25     Bethan Dyall  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston19:4919:496.8 
2320:34     Kevin Lee Thompson S30MUnattached    
2420:57     Alan Caldicott  V45MUKRunChat20:3620:3610.9Click your Clock logo
2521:02     Robert Edwards  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:2720:258.6Click your Clock logo
2621:03     Brett Robinson  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston20:1219:376.9 
2721:05     Luke Miller-Briggs S25MUnattached    
2821:05     Eleanor Rosario S25WUniversity of Sheffield Triathlon Club    
2921:10     Russell Newman PBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston19:3919:317.7 
3021:18     Simon Morris V40MUnattached    
3121:21     Ben Pilsbury  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4817:483.4 
3221:23     Peter Stones S25MUnattached    
3321:23     Peter Robinson SBV60MBlack Country TC21:1919:3311.3 
3421:24     Jeff Jones S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
3521:27     Gary Britton V55MUnattached    
3621:28     Mark Foster V35MUnattached    
3721:30     Craig Woodward V35MUnattached    
3821:32     Sabrina Thomas  S30WLawley21:1920:077.9 
3921:50     Mark Hughes V55MDSRA    
4021:51     Andrew Dyall  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston19:5819:589.4 
4121:52     Dylan Illidge  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston19:4218:303.9 
4221:54     Mike Newill V50MUnattached    
4321:55     Jade Charlton  U15WTipton20:5220:367.9 
4422:11     Martin Nellany  V55MWarley Wasps22:0321:3416.6 
4522:12     Tomasz Chlipala V35MUnattached    
4622:13     Marianne Hensman  V40WBournville Harriers20:4119:5217.0 
4722:14     Jessie Walker SBU15WTipton22:0720:479.1 
4822:18     Paul Biddulph V45MUnattached    
4922:28     Supinder Varaitch V35MUnattached    
5022:31     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:33     Thomas Frost S20MUnattached    
5222:38     Alan Jeavans  V70MUnattached22:1221:5211.9 
5322:44     Mark Tomlinson S30MUnattached    
5422:46     Josef Koren SBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston22:4622:0316.1 
5522:47     Nicola Atkins  V40WTelford H21:3721:3714.6 
5622:47     Malcolm Sutton  V60MTipton22:3222:3215.6Click your Clock logo
5722:48     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:00     Phillip Gardner V45MUnattached    
5923:03     Andrew Fletcher V55MUnattached    
6023:04     David Taylor V60MUnattached    
6123:07     Mark Illidge V45MUnattached    
6223:11     Christopher Evans SBS30MWolverhampton & Bilston23:1121:5518.3 
6323:13     Victoria Charlton  V40WTipton22:4922:1212.3 
6423:22     David Hendy V40MUnattached    
6523:24     Dave Whittaker V55MUnattached    
6623:32     Steven Hopkins  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston23:0723:0718.5 
6723:34     Tom Lane S25MUnattached    
6823:43     Jonathan Pierce  V65MTelford H22:4821:1415.8 
6923:46     Paul Walker V45MUnattached    
7023:52     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7124:02     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:06     Roger Beddard  V65MDudley Kingswinford23:3621:3918.4 
7324:07     Laura Taylor  S20WStafford H22:4222:4214.9 
7424:10     Joel James S25MUnattached    
7524:12     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:14     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:15     Jason Richards SBV45MBlack Country TC22:2320:1911.5 
7824:18     Kieron O'Driscoll V35MUnattached    
7924:20     George Stones SBU18MTipton24:2023:5630.5 
8024:22     Allan Fletcher  V50MUnattached23:1223:1215.3 
8124:23     Lee Wilkinson V40MThe Yellow Army    
8224:23     Robert Jones  V60MDudley Kingswinford23:0622:0115.8 
8324:25     Carl Gayle PBV45MTipton24:1824:1818.6 
8424:28     Simon Lane V50MUnattached    
8524:30     Steve Castle V55MUnattached    
8624:30     David French  V45MMarple Runners23:1323:0713.3 
8724:33     Joy Bailey  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston22:3322:3118.9 
8824:49     Tim Davies V65MUnattached    
8924:51     James Lester V35MUnattached    
9024:54     Paul Hayward V50MUnattached    
9124:57     Daniel Wright U18MUnattached    
9225:00     Robert Rabone V50MUnattached    
9325:01     Joe Rabone U18MUnattached    
9425:01     Louise Bromley PBS30WTelford H24:2123:5415.5 
9525:02     Jon Barker SBV50MWolverhampton & Bilston22:5320:4816.7 
9625:06     Christine Smith SBV70WWolverhampton & Bilston25:0224:2618.8 
9725:10     James Hodgkinson S25MUnattached    
9825:13     Delia Kingsbury V50WUnattached    
9925:13     Phil Truslove V35MUnattached    
10025:15     Maria Brockway V55WDeeside Orienteering Club    
10125:16     Graham Staplehurst V55MUnattached    
10225:23     Panagiotis Agiannitis V45MUnattached    
10325:25     Tony Proctor V55MUnattached    
10425:27     Anne Tetsill V45WUnattached    
10525:28     Ian Tetsill V45MUnattached    
10625:30     Monika Amor-Wilkes V35WUnattached    
10725:33     Anthony Brockway V55MDeeside Orienteering Club    
10825:34     Neil Parkinson V55MUnattached    
10925:39     Mark Ridgway S25MUnattached    
11025:42     David Rowe V45MUnattached    
11125:44     Rachael Powell  V40WMarple Runners24:1423:4414.6 
11225:45     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11325:49     Jagtar Singh SBV55MWolverhampton & Bilston25:1223:2418.4 
11425:49     Michelle Massey S30WRun Mummy Run    
11525:52     Alan Duhig  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston20:3819:468.1 
11625:55     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:59     Katrina Laksa S20WUnattached    
11826:10     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:14     Lynette Illidge V45WUnattached    
12026:14     Charlotte White  V35WUKRunChat22:2022:2012.4 
12126:15     Adam Bialasiewicz V35MUnattached    
12226:16     Macauley Unwin S20MUnattached    
12326:17     David Kent V40MUnattached    
12426:23     Ian Roberts  V50MTeam Isabella24:5421:2716.9 
12526:25     Gavin Brookes  S30MUnattached21:0020:4415.0 
12626:26     Helen Kelly V45WUnattached    
12726:27     Sally McConville  V55WDudley Kingswinford24:4023:4416.7 
12826:27     Jayne Elliott V55WUnattached    
12926:28     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13026:33     Stephanie Onions V35WUnattached    
13126:38     Balkar Sidhu V45MUnattached    
13226:39     Isaac Wade S20MUnattached    
13326:40     Corrinna Silver V45WUnattached    
13426:41     David Smith PBV50MSedgley Striders26:3326:0022.7 
13526:48     Antonio Andrade V55MUnattached    
13626:52     Paul Brind V55MUnattached    
13726:54     Daljinder Singh Sidhu V40MUnattached    
13827:01     Dave Mantle SBV65MStafford H27:0125:5721.9 
13927:03     Chris Munton V45MUnattached    
14027:07     Roger Hoyle V65MUnattached    
14127:11     Daniel Eccles  V35MWolverhampton & Bilston19:1419:146.6 
14227:14     Claire Grant V45WUnattached    
14327:20     Alan Evans V55MUnattached    
14427:22     Duncan Taylor V55MUnattached    
14527:28     Fred Smith  V70MWolverhampton & Bilston23:2821:5715.2 
14627:29     Andrew Richards  V55MRoad Runners Club19:5118:4712.0 
14727:29     Sean Gamston V50MUnattached    
14827:30     Robert Hayward V45MUnattached    
14927:31     Abigail Wells-Day  S20WAmpthill & Flitwick21:5021:459.5 
15027:32     Emma Lloyd S20WUnattached    
15127:32     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15227:34     Philip Gallimore  V65MCannock & Stafford25:1825:0820.7 
15327:35     Lisa Eardly  V50WWolverhampton & Bilston26:4225:5821.7 
15427:36     Peter Williams V65MUnattached    
15527:38     Laura Walker V35WUnattached    
15627:42     Ben Brickley V45MUnattached    
15727:44     Alan Sawojka  V55MUnattached26:2923:2222.2 
15827:45     Fiona Hopkins V50WUnattached    
15927:46     Mary Solomon  V60WWolverhampton & Bilston26:0426:0418.9Click your Clock logo
16027:53     Harvey Freeman  U15MStafford H26:4026:1728.9 
16127:53     Jon Freeman  V35MStafford H24:3823:5415.0 
16227:55     Richard Ellam S30MUnattached    
16327:57     Narinda Hughes  V40WDudley Kingswinford25:2823:4820.3 
16427:59     Lucy Attwood SBU18WDudley & Stourbridge27:5924:0826.3 
16528:02     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:05     Bob Randhawa V50MUnattached    
16728:07     Richard Tait-Harris V50MUnattached    
16828:09     Tara Addis S30WUnattached    
16928:09     Richard Price V45MUnattached    
17028:12     John Rowley V75MUnattached    
17128:15     Munminder Gill V45MUnattached    
17228:20     Rebecca Fox S30WUnattached    
17328:21     Karen Evans SBV45WWolverhampton & Bilston27:1327:1324.6 
17428:25     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17528:25     Ursula Houston  S25WVegan24:5724:5618.5 
17628:27     Mary Rowe U15WUnattached    
17728:30     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17828:34     Jake Colbourn S25MUnattached    
17928:35     Christopher Nixon S25MUnattached    
18028:36     John Gough V65MUnattached    
18128:38     Liz Shillito  V40WStafford H27:2327:2327.3 
18228:40     Dolores Nellany V55WDudley Ladies RC    
18328:44     Ian Tudor V55MUnattached    
18428:47     Manjit Gill V50WUnattached    
18528:49     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:52     Gobind Rai V45MUnattached    
18728:53     Julia Attwood V45WUnattached    
18828:54     Mark Attwood V45MUnattached    
18928:55     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19028:58     Sam Heath V35WUnattached    
19129:01     Nicola Willoughby V35WUnattached    
19229:03     Rebecca Harris V50WUnattached    
19329:06     Andrew Austwick V45MUnattached    
19429:07     Martin Everett V35MUnattached    
19529:11     Alastair Main S25MUnattached    
19629:12     Parm Gakhal V55MUnattached    
19729:13     Ian Horton V50MUnattached    
19829:14     George Horton U18MDash Athletics Club    
19929:15     Ian Cresswell  V50MWolverhampton & Bilston23:1623:1618.9 
20029:20     Gary Harper V60MUnattached    
20129:21     Jonathan Harper  S25MWolverhampton & Bilston20:0619:187.8 
20229:25     Dharam Kauldhar V55MUnattached    
20329:26     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20429:28     Joseph Burnett V40MUnattached    
20529:34     Adam Whittingham S30MUnattached    
20629:36     William Hughes U11MUnattached    
20729:45     Helen Howard V35WUnattached    
20829:48     Stephen Austin V45MUnattached    
20929:50     William Austins  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston24:4824:4824.9 
21029:52     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21129:54     Simon Laycock V45MUnattached    
21229:56     W. Roy Grew V75MRoad Runners Club    
21329:56     Donald Hyde  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston23:2523:2520.3 
21430:03     Tom Austins U11MUnattached    
21530:09     Tom Luxton V55MUnattached    
21630:10     Sarah Wall V50WUnattached    
21730:16     Amy Hoult V35WUnattached    
21830:20     Bal Haire V45MUnattached    
21930:21     David Ede  V45MUnattached23:5921:2814.7 
22030:31     Bulvinda Kaur V45WUnattached    
22130:32     Andy Hughes V50MUnattached    
22230:37     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22330:40     Kerry Bradley V50WUnattached    
22430:41     Sharan Thompson V40WUnattached    
22530:41     Rebecca Johnson2 V45WUnattached    
22630:42     Kamaldeep Sumal S25MUnattached    
22730:45     Rachel Parkinson  V50WWolverhampton & Bilston29:0827:3624.6 
22830:47     Carolyn Bryan V55WUnattached    
22930:49     Marion Wilson V45WUnattached    
23030:51     Pauline Hale V60WDudley Ladies RC    
23130:54     Emma Bogle V40WUnattached    
23230:55     Baljit Watson  V55WDudley Kingswinford26:1624:2317.7Click your Clock logo
23331:01     Gemma Middleton SBS30WAldridge31:0128:5930.9 
23431:07     Catherine Nash V45WUnattached    
23531:11     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23631:12     Jayne Hamilton  V50WTeam Isabella29:0728:5624.0 
23731:20     Alice Bolland U20WUnattached    
23831:22     Amy Guy V35WUnattached    
23931:25     Glenn Perrygrove V55MUnattached    
24031:31     Tim Jackson V65MUnattached    
24131:32     Lee Shakespeare V40MUnattached    
24231:43     Kam Rai V55WUnattached    
24331:48     Joanna Peppiatt S30WUnattached    
24431:58     Helena Hodgkinson S25WUnattached    
24532:04     Kerry Grant-Rush V45WUnattached    
24632:10     Laurence Shakespeare V40MUnattached    
24732:19     Fiona Atherton S30WUnattached    
24832:26     Martin Phipps V45MUnattached    
24932:28     Kirenjit Butoy S30WUnattached    
25032:33     Daniel Bonser S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2