Fell Foot parkrun # 175 External Results
Fell Foot
2 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:04   David Fulford SBV35MHoad Hill16:5016:490.5 
217:13   Joe Kenny PBS30MHelm Hill17:1317:130.0 
317:22   Tristan Jumeau U20MUnattached    
417:23   James Condlyffe  U18MCity of Stoke16:4316:43-0.4 
517:43   Reuben Copley  U18MDallam RC16:4916:49-1.1 
618:31   Sam O'Neill  S25MHeadington/Imperial College16:4916:280.5 
718:46   Charlie Batho  V45MStockport18:2417:252.5 
818:51   Peter Sowerby SBV50MTruro18:3018:232.3 
918:55   Will Acland V40MUnattached    
1019:06   Alex Benson  S30MSpringfield18:1117:483.2 
1119:08   Daniel Orrell  V40MWigan Phoenix18:2718:053.8 
1219:15   Luke Adams  S30MSouth Shields15:4315:43-1.6 
1319:47   Robert Howard  S20MHyde Park Harriers17:4217:422.4 
1419:48   Stephen Burton V35MUnattached    
1520:02   Dick Gorst V50MHowgill Harriers    
1620:07   Olivier Jumeau U18MUnattached    
1720:21   Neil Piper  V35MUnattached19:1019:074.9 
1820:24   Tony Alcock V45MMansfield Triathlon Club    
1920:25   Tom Boyle S30MUnattached    
2020:32   Shaun Addison  V55MHelm Hill20:0019:216.9 
2121:00   Richard Ruffell  V55MBritish Airways20:4820:078.5 
2221:01   Andrew Page V45MUnattached    
2321:10   Lisa Skinner  V45WBarnsley AC20:2419:408.2 
2421:10   Noel Adkins  V35MBarnsley AC19:1717:314.6 
2521:19   Mike Hooper V45MSouthdowns Orienteers    
2621:21   Adam Whitty S25MUnattached    
2721:25   Alexander Myles  SENMUnattached20:0319:476.5 
2821:38   David Aiken  V35MDarlington H19:0419:046.5 
2921:43   Bob Wells  V70MBedford H/Road Runners Club21:2120:248.1 
3021:46   Jeff Parkes V45MUnattached    
3121:48   Gill Boyer V45WUnattached    
3221:58   Jack Cornes U15MUnattached    
3322:01   David White SBV45MKendal20:3719:296.5 
3422:04   James Maher S25MUnattached    
3522:05   William Ambery V35MUnattached    
3622:11   Joanne Taylor V45WUnattached    
3722:14   Rebecca Howard  S30WQuakers21:1221:028.8 
3822:18   Daniel Holland V45MUnattached    
3922:19   Guy Mason V45MUnattached    
4022:20   David McGuigan  V35MKendal21:0919:479.7 
4122:20   Toby Acland U11MUnattached    
4222:22   Duncan Mill V45MUnattached    
4322:23   Tim Neal V55MTXR Runners    
4422:30   Henry Piper SBU15MUnattached21:3119:3810.4 
4522:31   Sophie Kirkby PBU18WKendal/Dallam RC22:1122:1111.5 
4622:35   Jack Saunders S20MUnattached    
4722:37   David Rutter S30MUnattached    
4822:44   Jenna Thatcher SBS30WWargrave22:0921:1311.0 
4922:48   Michael Caine  V50MBurnden22:2422:1911.6 
5022:52   Philippe Jumeau V55MUnattached    
5123:06   Amy Condlyffe SBU18WCity of Stoke21:4221:4210.2 
5223:07   Sheila Norrie S25WUnattached    
5323:09   Julian Oston V50MUnattached    
5423:12   Richard Allatt V55MUnattached    
5523:13   Francis Smith-Ward U18MLakeland Orienteering Club    
5623:16   Sean Mitchell SBV45MBarnet23:1620:2818.3 
5723:18   Iain Smith-Ward V45MLakeland Orienteering Club    
5823:21   Samantha Harris SBV35WValley Striders21:1319:519.3 
5923:22   Graham Jones  V50MValley Striders18:5418:464.9 
6023:24   Alexander James Maurice Edwards U11MUnattached    
6123:26   Rob Phillips V40MUnattached    
6223:28   Simon Coombes  V40MSwansea21:3721:3710.0 
6323:29   Mike Jewell SBV60MBlack Combe23:2522:4012.3 
6423:29   Ashley Baker S30MUnattached    
6523:30   Josie Laura Miller S25WUnattached    
6623:31   Simon Moore  V50MEaling Eagles21:3021:3010.1 
6723:33   Daniel Gaunt  V35MSt. Theresa's22:2521:4410.8 
6823:35   Charlotte Alcock U11WUnattached    
6923:38   Paul O'Donnell  V50MKnowle & Dorridge22:2322:2311.8 
7023:39   Cecilia Flint  V60WUnattached23:1623:1612.1 
7123:41   Russell Williams V35MUnattached    
7223:43   Ewan Black U11MUnattached    
7323:44   Oliver Oldham U11MUnattached    
7423:50   Samantha Holland V45WUnattached    
7523:53   Stephanie Niven  S30WSaltaire Striders20:3920:3910.6 
7623:54   Robert Davies  S30MSaltaire Striders18:5618:234.1 
7724:01   Cameron Lane S25MUnattached    
7824:02   Thomas Fairchild S30MUnattached    
7924:04   Mark Boyer V45MUnattached    
8024:06   Andrew Hemsley  V50MEden Runners22:1020:3713.2 
8124:09   Kenneth Syme V35MUnattached    
8224:11   Anna Hulme  U20WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton22:3219:3812.6 
8324:20   John Holden V60MUnattached    
8424:22   Nathan Cox U15MUnattached    
8524:22   Jason Bandy V40MUnattached    
8624:38   Katrina Stephens  V35WMarple Runners24:0022:5314.0 
8724:38   Martin Morris V65MUnattached    
8824:40   Thomas John Callaghan  V45MMarple Runners20:5620:468.1 
8924:41   Laura Buckley  S25WSt. Helens Striders23:1922:3313.1 
9024:42   Amanda Armstrong  V35WPrestwich21:4621:4611.1 
9124:43   Brian Trickett V55MUnattached    
9224:46   Quentin Merritt V55MUnattached    
9324:48   Stanley Hodds U11MUnattached    
9424:50   Tim Burton V55MUnattached    
9524:51   Jason Cannadine V45MUnattached    
9624:53   Peter Crompton V55MUnattached    
9724:54   Kate Hodds V35WUnattached    
9824:57   David Barlow V45MUnattached    
9925:01   James Driscoll V45MUnattached    
10025:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:04   Dan Cale  S30MBlack Pear Joggers22:2319:4713.6 
10225:07   Helen Roscoe V35WUnattached    
10325:07   Steve Saunders V50MUnattached    
10425:17   Thomas Lynn U18MKendal AAC    
10525:19   Richard Harrison V45MUnattached    
10625:26   Andrew Wells V40MUnattached    
10725:34   Imran Ali  V40MSphinx22:3322:1511.9 
10825:37   Neil Gibbons V50MUnattached    
10925:41   Zietske Saaiman S20WUnattached    
11025:43   Roger Hargreaves V50MUnattached    
11125:44   Millie Powell  U11WWakefield24:1124:1111.2 
11225:45   Ian Cunningham  V50MSphinx23:2922:4714.4 
11325:46   Jonathan Curtis V45MUnattached    
11425:46   Jack Curtis U15MUnattached    
11525:48   Clemency White S20WUnattached    
11625:49   Jane Staff  V60WNewcastle (Staffs)25:2525:1716.4 
11725:49   Hal Rastelli  U18MUnattached23:2823:2812.9 
11825:51   Stephen Waite SBV35MSt. Theresa's25:5121:0817.9 
11925:53   Owen Davies V70MUnattached    
12025:55   Julian Rayner V60MUnattached    
12125:56   Rob Rastelli V45MUnattached    
12226:01   Ellen Norrie S30WUnattached    
12326:09   Jack Moon  U11MDallam RC25:5825:5819.0 
12426:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:12   John Donald V55MUnattached    
12626:15   Grace McNicholas S20WUnattached    
12726:17   Philippa Charrier V40WUnattached    
12826:22   Louise Saunders V50WUnattached    
12926:31   Simon Martindale V50MUnattached    
13026:32   Jennifer Barrett S25WUnattached    
13126:34   Andrew Hallatt S25MUnattached    
13226:38   David Lynn V60MUnattached    
13326:41   Karen Wilson V35WUnattached    
13426:55   Richard Martin V35MUnattached    
13527:00   Hazel Sankey V50WUnattached    
13627:07   Hillary Carter  V60MFarnham Runners26:0425:0120.7 
13727:26   Annamieke Engelbrecht S20WUnattached    
13827:28   Caroline Evans PBV45WRamsbottom26:3026:3021.1 
13927:29   Joshua Cox U11MUnattached    
14027:30   Jonathan Cox V40MWakefield Triathlon Club    
14127:33   Imogen Dunning U11WUnattached    
14227:36   Lesley O'Neill V50WUnattached    
14327:38   Diane Hill V40WUnattached    
14427:38   Caroline Ridley-Duff V50WUnattached    
14527:39   Kerry Dunning S30WUnattached    
14627:40   Alison Condlyffe V45WUnattached    
14727:59   Annabel Healy S30WUnattached    
14828:01   Lindsay Harrod  V50WHelm Hill27:4525:2820.3 
14928:09   Joseph Meacock S30MUnattached    
15028:09   Lucy Frankenburg S30WUnattached    
15128:13   Gillian Allatt V50WUnattached    
15228:14   Neil Edwards V55MUnattached    
15328:14   Garry Vernon  V50Mrunbritain.com/Fetch Everyone26:2523:1219.9 
15428:16   Kate Harrison S20WUnattached    
15528:24   Adrian Dobson V55MUnattached    
15628:28   Delena Engelbrecht V50WUnattached    
15728:30   Matilda Rhodes  S20WHyde Park Harriers21:5421:5411.9 
15828:42   Sam Oldham U11MUnattached    
15928:44   Joanna Williams S20WUnattached    
16028:48   Helen Duxbury V45WUnattached    
16128:51   Richard Oliver  V65MNew Marske26:5823:4917.8 
16228:52   Alicia Stanley S25WUnattached    
16328:55   Sian Mitchell V40WGarden City Runners    
16428:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16528:56   Elizabeth Allen V40WUnattached    
16628:57   Charlotte Kerr U11WUnattached    
16728:58   Jane Woodley V70WUnattached    
16829:02   James Wheeler S25MUnattached    
16929:02   Melanie Waszkiel V40WUnattached    
17029:06   Isobel Williamson V65WLakeland Orienteering Club    
17129:07   Dominic Holmes U11MUnattached    
17229:08   Alexander Holmes  V40MTunbridge Wells18:3918:144.5 
17329:16   John Evans V70MUnattached    
17429:21   Sharon Shorthouse V45WChester Road Runners    
17529:27   Pete Weston V50MUnattached    
17629:28   Edward Shawcross U11MUnattached    
17729:29   Emma Shawcross V35WUnattached    
17829:31   Ann Highton V55WUnattached    
17929:40   Caroline Beardwood V40WUnattached    
18029:44   Neil Highet V65MUnattached    
18129:49   Colleen Oldham V35WUnattached    
18229:59   Toby Best V50MUnattached    
18330:09   Jacqui Sutton-Riley V45WUnattached    
18430:27   Madeline Cox V40WUnattached    
18530:34   Janet Brown V55WUnattached    
18630:45   Nicky Sowerby SBV50WTruro30:4530:1026.0 
18731:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18831:03   Alistair Shawcross V40MUnattached    
18931:11   Emma Simpson V40WUnattached    
19031:14   Kirsty Martindale V45WUnattached    
19131:19   Ruth Buxton V50WWomen on the Run    
19231:19   Chris Buxton V55MLakeland Orienteering Club    
19331:22   Stewart Thomas V55MUnattached    
19431:23   Lucy Weston U15WUnattached    
19531:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19631:28   Claire Thomas V50WUnattached    
19731:30   Judith Cansfield V45WUnattached    
19831:32   Hilary Crowe V55WUnattached    
19931:33   Fran Niven S30WUnattached    
20031:35   Caron Parkes V45WUnattached    
20131:37   Victoria Brides  S30WHorsforth Harriers25:2325:2317.5 
20231:41   Lottie Harmer U15WUnattached    
20331:42   Shona Taylor V45WUnattached    
20431:45   James Roy U15MUnattached    
20531:47   Alison Hooper SBV45WUnattached31:4729:3730.2 
20631:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20731:53   Sandra Caine V45WUnattached    
20831:56   Adrian Lett V50MUnattached    
20932:02   Ethan Williams U11MUnattached    
21032:03   Helen Williams V35WUnattached    
21132:04   Ashleigh Charles S25WUnattached    
21232:05   Gareth Selby V35MUnattached    
21332:07   Siobhan O'Donnell  V45WKnowle & Dorridge29:1227:0022.3 
21432:08   Graeme Fisher V45MUnattached    
21532:16   Debbie Crouch  V50WWoodthorpe30:4428:2924.6 
21632:17   Sean Kerr U11MUnattached    
21732:21   Michael Shorthouse U15MUnattached    
21832:24   Peggy Carrick U11WUnattached    
21932:25   Graham Carrick V40MUnattached    
22032:39   Nigel Rann V65MUnattached    
22132:43   Noah Curtis U11MUnattached    
22232:43   Isla Stewart U11WUnattached    
22332:44   Alistair Stewart V40MUnattached    
22432:48   Sam Holman U11MUnattached    
22532:50   Millie Stewart U11WUnattached    
22632:51   Malcolm Stewart V40MUnattached    
22732:52   Tom Holman V40MUnattached    
22832:59   Alison Birkett V45WUnattached    
22933:09   Emma Carrick V40WUnattached    
23033:10   Doris Carrick U11WUnattached    
23133:11   Rebecca Rendle V60WUnattached    
23233:26   Katharine Dewhurst V55WUnattached    
23333:41   Richard Smith  V45MAlmost Athletes25:1422:4516.6 
23433:48   Julie Hutchison V40WUnattached    
23533:49   Claire Belmar  V40WDunstable30:2527:1123.3 
23633:50   Kate Allen V40WUnattached    
23733:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23833:52   Alison Moore V40WUnattached    
23933:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24033:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24134:10   Neil Stirling V75MUnattached    
24234:16   Rachael Robinson V50WUnattached    
24334:28   Margaret McCulloch V65WUnattached    
24434:36   Mia Best U15WUnattached    
24534:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24634:54   Lesley Fuller SBV45WUnattached32:3528:1628.4 
24734:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24834:56   Catherine Brides  V50WAstley & Tyldesley32:1229:4926.2 
24935:01   Fiona Barrett V55WUnattached    
25035:03   Fay Harrison V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2