Panshanger parkrun # 198 External Results
Panshanger
9 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
parkrun
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:49     Jon Williams  V35MWare Joggers17:2517:251.6 
218:23     Gary Connell S30MUnattached    
318:27     Paul Harris PBS30MRoyston18:2718:276.1 
418:31     David Haylett  V40MUnattached18:1118:020.5 
518:36     Dan Mikulskis V35MUnattached    
618:43     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:49     Jack Tann S20MUnattached    
818:59     Andy Helliwell V40MUnattached    
919:10     Joshua Dadd  V40MStilton18:5218:524.4 
1019:15     Tom Hingley SBSENMUnattached19:1519:0915.0 
1119:17     Jake Barber S25MUnattached    
1219:19     Mark Evison SBV40MWare Joggers19:1919:027.2Click your Clock logo
1319:22     Ben Ashman S30MUnattached    
1419:35     Fergus Northfield U18MDofE    
1519:36     Neil Bull PBV40MWare Joggers19:3619:363.9Click your Clock logo
1619:37     George Peters S30MUnattached    
1719:39     Lottie Rowedder  U18WHerts Phoenix19:1918:374.6 
1819:41     George Gollop U15MUnattached    
1919:51     Hugo Wilson S25MUnattached    
2019:59     Liam Butler SBS30MRoyston18:2218:221.4 
2120:37     Mitchell Hills S25MUnattached    
2220:43     Moss Goodwin S25MUnattached    
2320:45     Paul Gugan V60MUnattached    
2420:51     Robert Casserley  V45MGarden City Runners18:1518:103.4 
2520:52     Justin Hill  V50MGarden City Runners18:4117:544.7 
2620:59     Thomas Boden V35MUnattached    
2721:00     Ellis Roberts S25MUnattached    
2821:06     Amaris Cole S25WUnattached    
2921:13     Rhys Bethell  U15MHertford & Ware19:5719:576.7 
3021:19     Alex Brown V40MUnattached    
3121:25     Vincent Robinson V45MUnattached    
3221:26     Nigel Cooper V50MUnattached    
3321:30     Peter Haygarth V50MUnattached    
3421:37     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:38     Gary O'Leary V55MGarden City Runners    
3621:40     Martin Brady V35MUnattached    
3721:44     Paul Taylor V45MUnattached    
3821:49     Linda Goodwin V45WUnattached    
3921:58     Mark Bentley V40MUnattached    
4022:00     Matthew Harden U18MGarden City Runners    
4122:05     Mattie Labiak U18MUnattached    
4222:10     Ben Parry V40MStevenage Striders    
4322:12     Sharon Parry V45WUnattached    
4422:13     Geoff Cole V40MUnattached    
4522:15     Geoff Wright V55MUnattached    
4622:16     Michael Grant V45MUnattached    
4722:19     Simon Gill S30MUnattached    
4822:22     Jonathan Simmonds S30MUnattached    
4922:23     Gareth Thomas S25MUnattached    
5022:24     Matt Collier V45MUnattached    
5122:34     Chris Loveys V55MUnattached    
5222:40     Simon Lawrence V35MUnattached    
5322:41     Greg Solomon V35MUnattached    
5422:46     Mark Hopson S25MUnattached    
5522:48     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5622:49     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5722:51     John Hair  V45MWare Joggers20:2019:4911.7 
5822:51     Louise Oliver  V40WWare Joggers22:4121:4618.1 
5922:59     Richard Haworth V50MUnattached    
6023:00     David Searle V60MUnattached    
6123:12     Tim Stanley V55MUnattached    
6223:15     Matthew Boughton V40MUnattached    
6323:22     Mark Morris V35MUnattached    
6423:23     Jon Hunt S25MUnattached    
6523:25     Daniel Walker  SENMUnattached22:5219:4713.5 
6623:26     Dave Edwards  V60MGarden City Runners23:1722:2313.3 
6723:27     Kelvin Findlay V35MUnattached    
6823:32     Adam Chase U11MUnattached    
6923:35     Laura McColgan V35WUnattached    
7023:42     Ben Robins V40MUnattached    
7123:44     Travis Marsh V35MUnattached    
7223:56     Peter Offord  V45MWare Joggers22:4322:4318.3 
7323:59     David Fitzgerald V40MUnattached    
7424:02     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:03     Luke Roe S25MUnattached    
7624:05     George O'Reilly V50MUnattached    
7724:09     Kelsey Bilan S25WUnattached    
7824:10     Beverley McLees SBV45WWare Joggers22:0621:3413.2 
7924:12     Tom Irving V35MUnattached    
8024:14     George Smith U15MUnattached    
8124:15     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:16     Jack Offord U15MUnattached    
8324:17     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:19     Joshua Cumming V40MUnattached    
8524:22     James Potkins V35MUnattached    
8624:23     Richard Coffey SBV50MWare Joggers23:1821:0310.7 
8724:25     Phil Szomszor V40MUnattached    
8824:32     David Bergeal V40MUnattached    
8924:33     Jack Emsley U15MUnattached    
9024:35     George Reeves-Williams U20MUnattached    
9124:41     Ronan O'Reilly U15MUnattached    
9224:50     Paul Gatens SBV55MGarden City Runners24:5021:409.1 
9324:54     Thomas Guy U11MUnattached    
9424:55     William Guy V40MUnattached    
9525:04     Stuart Young S30MUnattached    
9625:08     Bob Spinks V55MUnattached    
9725:10     George Hammon S25MUnattached    
9825:12     Jude Boughton U11MUnattached    
9925:20     Bailey Dadd U11MUnattached    
10025:21     Lewis Parry U15MUnattached    
10125:22     Ashley Williams V40MUnattached    
10225:25     Felicity Wadley V35WUnattached    
10325:28     Paul Cocklin  V55MWare Joggers25:2224:1518.3 
10425:28     Dino Laudato V50MUnattached    
10525:29     Stuart Wonfor V40MUnattached    
10625:30     Charlotte Dadd  V35WWare Joggers22:2421:0412.3 
10725:32     Jack Hedley U11MUnattached    
10825:33     Millie Northfield U15WUnattached    
10925:36     Duncan Hiscock V40MUnattached    
11025:38     Simon Attfield V45MUnattached    
11125:39     Steve Blease V50MUnattached    
11225:42     Simon Smith V45MUnattached    
11325:46     Paul Woodhouse V45MUnattached    
11425:47     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11525:48     Steve Benveniste V35MUnattached    
11625:49     Dan Keeley V40MUnattached    
11725:49     Tim Page V50MUnattached    
11825:50     Nicola Hobdell V45WUnattached    
11925:53     Kevin Hart V60MUnattached    
12025:54     Jo Grant V50WGarden City Runners    
12125:55     Diarmuid (Dee) O'Hare V45MHove Hornets    
12225:55     Andrew Potter V40MUnattached    
12325:56     Greg Tyne V55MUnattached    
12425:57     Risa Sergides V40WUnattached    
12525:58     Eva Kreye V40WUnattached    
12625:59     Hugo Clark U20MUnattached    
12726:01     Rebecca McCague U15WUnattached    
12826:02     Sarah Hopewell  V35WWare Joggers25:5220:419.8 
12926:03     Teresa Weedon V55WUnattached    
13026:04     David Gooden V65MUnattached    
13126:09     Claire McCague V40WUnattached    
13226:10     Roy Herbert V55MUnattached    
13326:12     Ben Cannell V35MUnattached    
13426:15     Rob Jordan V50MUnattached    
13526:25     Laura Wills S25WUnattached    
13626:28     James Rowedder V55MUnattached    
13726:31     Stephanie Herbert V50WUnattached    
13826:32     Jacky O'Leary V55WUnattached    
13926:35     Declan Greggain-Smith V35MUnattached    
14026:36     James Consdanti V35MUnattached    
14126:39     Reggie Hopson PBU15MHerts Phoenix26:3924:5320.1 
14226:41     Martin Phillips V40MUnattached    
14326:44     Chris Hopson S30MUnattached    
14426:47     Nicola Dawson S30WUnattached    
14526:48     David Morris S30MUnattached    
14626:49     Grace Hedley U15WUnattached    
14726:53     Philippa Morton V50WUnattached    
14826:54     Mark Chase V45MUnattached    
14927:05     Clive Smith  V60MWare Joggers23:2523:2514.2 
15027:06     Robert Buckle V70MUnattached    
15127:07     Steve Davies V55MUnattached    
15227:08     Janet Readitt  V50WWare Joggers24:2623:2115.6 
15327:09     Stuart Ballard  V55MWare Joggers23:0720:5311.3 
15427:10     Andrew Smith V50MUnattached    
15527:11     Georgia Gibbs S30WUnattached    
15627:13     Michael Northfield V45MUnattached    
15727:21     Frazer Smith V55MUnattached    
15827:22     Angela Deakin V50WUnattached    
15927:23     David Peedle V50MUnattached    
16027:27     Rosanne Farrell V45WUnattached    
16127:28     Tony Webb V40MUnattached    
16227:31     Caroline O'Flaherty V50WUnattached    
16327:32     Ted Jordan U18MUnattached    
16427:33     Mike Silver V35MUnattached    
16527:38     Natalie Holman V40WUnattached    
16627:39     Darren Williamson V50MUnattached    
16727:43     Joanne Matthews SBV50WGarden City Runners25:2724:1420.2 
16827:46     Kathrine Issitt V50WUnattached    
16927:48     Simon Harlow V45MUnattached    
17027:58     Chris Porter V35MUnattached    
17128:03     Ruben Basham U15MUnattached    
17228:05     Craig Basham V40MUnattached    
17328:06     James Healy V40MUnattached    
17428:06     Nick Marsh V45MUnattached    
17528:14     Jo Ikhelef V35WUnattached    
17628:15     Tristan Broderick V35MUnattached    
17728:17     Julia Kiely V50WUnattached    
17828:17     Sarah Broderick V40WUnattached    
17928:20     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18028:21     Marc Sewell S30MUnattached    
18128:22     Finlay Hobdell U11MUnattached    
18228:29     Emma Guy U11WUnattached    
18328:34     Caroline Guy V35WUnattached    
18428:35     Margaret Townsend S20WUnattached    
18528:39     Nicci Smith V45WUnattached    
18628:43     Archie Warrillow U15MUnattached    
18728:46     Danielle Kentsley S25WUnattached    
18828:53     Peter Lapthorne V55MGarden City Runners    
18928:56     Caroline Bernard V35WUnattached    
19028:57     Andrea Boughton V40WUnattached    
19129:00     Jas Newington V45WUnattached    
19229:03     Angela Spicer V55WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
19329:04     Charlotte Havelange S25WUnattached    
19429:10     Danielle Broadway S30WUnattached    
19529:11     Philip Raine V60MUnattached    
19629:12     Phil Broadway S30MUnattached    
19729:16     Janine Wignall  V55WWare Joggers26:4026:4027.7 
19829:18     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19929:19     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20029:20     Amanda Mayes V45WUnattached    
20129:29     Jake Grounsell U11MUnattached    
20229:30     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:30     Poppy Wilson V45WUnattached    
20429:31     Andrew Biggar V50MUnattached    
20529:32     Mags Dipper V40WUnattached    
20629:35     Gemma Aitken V35WUnattached    
20729:35     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20829:44     Tom Grounsell U15MUnattached    
20929:46     William Collier U15MUnattached    
21029:47     Steve Grounsell V50MAllenbury's Club    
21129:49     Eulene Gooden V50WBroxbourne Runners    
21229:58     Chloe Selwood S20WUnattached    
21330:06     Christel Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
21430:11     Elaine Chapman V60WUnattached    
21530:12     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21630:19     Linda Hamm V40WUnattached    
21730:22     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21830:30     Emma Jones V40WUnattached    
21930:30     Maria Blythe V35WOld Hatfield Ladies Running Group    
22030:31     Mo Warrillow V45WUnattached    
22130:38     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:39     Stuart Moore V45MUnattached    
22330:41     Rosemary Clark V50WUnattached    
22430:43     Charles Rashleigh V35MUnattached    
22530:44     Joan Pitt V50WUnattached    
22630:47     Nichola Harding V45WUnattached    
22730:48     John Budworth V70MUnattached    
22830:54     David Wright V35MUnattached    
22931:03     Jackie Tingir S30WUnattached    
23031:04     Patrick Millar V65MUnattached    
23131:10     Mary Fung S30WUnattached    
23231:26     Lee Gorringe V35MUnattached    
23331:27     Liam Scott U11MUnattached    
23431:30     Phillip Perkins V60MUnattached    
23531:34     Sarah Berry  V35WWare Joggers28:4827:3320.6 
23631:35     Joanna Wilson V45WUnattached    
23731:36     Annegret Scott V40WUnattached    
23831:37     Claire Thompson V50WUnattached    
23931:39     Michele Palomar V45WUnattached    
24031:42     Caroline Carter V40WUnattached    
24131:47     Chrissie Parry V35WStevenage Striders    
24231:47     Loucas Xenophontos V50MUnattached    
24331:51     Audrey Xenophontos V50WUnattached    
24431:55     Roger Partridge  V55MWare Joggers24:2224:0616.2 
24531:56     Christel Ainge  V45WWare Joggers27:1227:0723.6 
24632:00     Lynsay Evans SBV50WWare Joggers31:0428:0431.6 
24732:01     Annalisa Heath  S30WWare Joggers26:5224:5218.0 
24832:02     Katherine Searle U18WUnattached    
24932:07     Beth Emsley U18WUnattached    
25032:08     Tracey Barber V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2