Marple parkrun # 321 External Results
Marple
23 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:37   Hailemariam Goitheom Abraham U18MUnattached    
217:40   Nick Craig V45MUnattached    
317:44   James Bartley PBS20MUnknown/Unattached17:4417:441.3 
417:47   Ben Batho  U18MStockport16:5616:56-0.4 
518:38   Alexander S Eggeman  V35MCambridge & Coleridge17:5917:031.5 
619:01   Charlie Batho  V45MStockport18:2417:252.5 
719:15   David Farrington V35MUnattached    
819:30   Phillip Warburton  S30MUnattached19:0017:263.6 
920:02   Steve McCombe V50MUnattached    
1020:09   Craig Ferguson S30MUnattached    
1120:15   Anthony Lye V35MUnattached    
1220:19   Bob Wilkinson S25MUnattached    
1320:31   William Griffiths V35MPennine Fell Runners    
1420:40   Ben Lavender U15MMarple Swimming Club    
1520:41   James McCarthy S30MUnattached    
1620:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1721:15   David Wilde S30MUnattached    
1821:16   Thomas John Callaghan SBV45MMarple Runners20:5620:468.1 
1921:44   Tobin Rose U15MUnattached    
2021:53   Jj Crowther U18MUnattached    
2121:53   Leigh Aspin V40MUnattached    
2222:06   James Nuttall V35MUnattached    
2322:22   Darren Peatfield  V45MMarple Runners19:1118:464.9 
2422:27   Anna Wildman S30WPennine Fell Runners    
2522:35   Robert Heathcote V35MUnattached    
2622:39   Anthony Rodgers  V60MMarple Runners21:2719:578.9 
2722:44   John Costello V60MUnattached    
2822:46   Simon Hughes  SENMUnattached22:1921:4210.0 
2922:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3023:02   Dave Collins V55MUnattached    
3123:05   James Kemp  V45MMarple Runners20:0819:528.7 
3223:14   Mark Knight  SENMUnattached22:3322:3311.6 
3323:18   Andrew Bell V55MUnattached    
3423:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:27   Alex Mitchell S25MUnattached    
3623:33   Alan Stevenson  V55MUnattached22:3322:1310.6 
3723:34   Rick Air S30MPennine Fell Runners    
3823:42   Tony Greenhalgh V55MUnattached    
3923:44   Ian Bowker V50MUnattached    
4023:46   Jeremy Woodham  V45MMarple Runners22:1020:5110.3 
4123:46   Glyn Sheriston V45MUnattached    
4223:48   Robin Atiyah V55MUnattached    
4323:55   Martin Lynch V40MUnattached    
4423:56   Joshua Bonar U15MUnattached    
4524:00   Paul Mark Corner  V45MStockport/Unattached22:2519:468.3 
4624:06   Martyn Reid V50MUnattached    
4724:07   Bryan Saunders V60MUnattached    
4824:24   Charlie Hodgson U11MUnattached    
4924:24   Elliott Bickerton U18MUnattached    
5024:28   Ann Bracegirdle  V40WUnattached22:4022:0612.6 
5124:28   Thomas Crebbin U15MUnattached    
5224:29   Harry Dutson  V65MUnattached23:4422:5713.5 
5324:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5424:40   Steve Rowe SBV60MUnattached23:5823:3714.2 
5524:40   Seb Ogley PBU11MStockport24:4024:4017.4 
5624:40   Peter Ogley  V45MMarple Runners20:2520:007.1 
5724:45   Luke Pinder S20MUnattached    
5824:47   Daryn Cox V40MUnattached    
5924:48   Oliver Hodgson U11MUnattached    
6024:49   Alison Duckworth  V40WStockport23:2420:3713.1 
6124:53   Ian Collyer V45MUnattached    
6224:53   Colette Rose V45WUnattached    
6324:54   Katrina Stephens  V35WMarple Runners24:0022:5314.0Click your Clock logo
6424:54   Emma Gerrard V35WUnattached    
6524:55   Chris McDonald S30MUnattached    
6624:59   Anthony Wrigley V45MUnattached    
6725:01   Marie Williamson PBV40WJog Derbyshire25:0125:0116.1 
6825:02   Tom Howling V45MUnattached    
6925:10   Georgina Roberts S20WUnattached    
7025:12   Brian Murby V55MUnattached    
7125:13   Kelly Wall V40MUnattached    
7225:15   Ian Wolfendale SBV55MUnattached25:1522:5128.8 
7325:16   Fergus Reid V40MUnattached    
7425:23   Stephen Sharrocks  V50MStockport24:1621:4714.9 
7525:25   Daniel Ovens SBV40MUnattached25:2523:4718.8 
7625:27   Caroline Rogers V40WUnattached    
7725:29   Gary Pinder V55MUnattached    
7825:30   Alex Hendry S30WUnattached    
7925:30   Shani Kilasi V35WUnattached    
8025:43   Mark Warner V50MUnattached    
8125:46   Anna Ashton  V55WUnattached24:2924:2915.3 
8225:48   James Gavin S25MUnattached    
8325:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:56   Tracey Lavender V45WUnattached    
8525:57   Steven Woodward  V40MMarple Runners24:3524:3515.3 
8625:58   Eddie Wilshaw  V70MUnattached25:2524:1916.4 
8726:01   John Waiting  S30MMarple Runners20:1520:157.7 
8826:07   Andrew Short V40MUnattached    
8926:13   Jim Taylor S30MUnattached    
9026:19   Philip Rose V70MUnattached    
9126:20   Carl Lowe V50MUnattached    
9226:28   Millie Loxton  S25WUnattached22:4222:4214.5 
9326:28   Harry Murden S25MUnattached    
9426:33   Elise Evans  V45WMarple Runners24:3622:5415.0 
9526:34   Dominic Coupes  V40MUnattached22:4921:4511.9 
9626:44   Dan Threader S25MUnattached    
9726:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:53   Laura Negus  SENWUnattached25:5025:5018.2 
9926:57   Tom Turner V35MUnattached    
10026:59   Helen Pierce V35WUnattached    
10127:03   Matthew Furniss U15MUnattached    
10227:03   Ian Briggs V45MUnattached    
10327:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10427:21   Mark Epton V45MUnattached    
10527:26   Hannah Deller S30WUnattached    
10627:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10727:32   Edith Rose U11WUnattached    
10827:33   Angus Rose V50MUnattached    
10927:33   Rachael Powell  V40WMarple Runners24:1424:1115.0 
11027:34   Sue Crowther V45WUnattached    
11127:38   Albert Zijlstra V55MUnattached    
11227:44   Megan Collett S25WUnattached    
11327:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11427:52   Maureen Hughes  V55WMarple Runners26:5326:2918.2 
11527:55   Cressida Crabtree V35WUnattached    
11627:56   Joanna Dunn SBV50WPennine26:3726:1518.5 
11727:59   Chris Keeling-Roberts V65MUnattached    
11828:00   Lydia Norman S20WDidsbury Runners    
11928:01   Ellie Coult S25WUnattached    
12028:06   Stephen Cross  V50MMarple Runners24:2423:0915.4 
12128:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12228:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12328:10   Cate Lawson V35WUnattached    
12428:11   Elizabeth Morgan S20WDidsbury Runners    
12528:11   Emma Simms S25WDidsbury Runners    
12628:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12728:34   Emily Bamford V35WUnattached    
12828:40   Tony Bray V65MUnattached    
12928:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13028:52   Michala Booth V40WUnattached    
13128:55   Keith Wike V60MUnattached    
13229:01   Chris Holt V35MUnattached    
13329:02   Sarah Joyce Wheeler  V40WUnattached28:0125:5020.2 
13429:16   Stephanie Pinder S30WUnattached    
13529:24   Mags Bradbury V40WUnattached    
13629:29   Sarah Wilcox V45WUnattached    
13729:35   William Hatton  U15MStockport28:3928:1722.1 
13829:35   George Healey U11MUnattached    
13929:37   Sarah Mears  V40WMarple Runners28:2128:2121.8 
14029:43   Angela Moore V50WUnattached    
14129:47   Paul Healey V40MUnattached    
14229:49   Charlie Smith U11MUnattached    
14329:50   Harriet Carr S25WUnattached    
14429:52   Sue Goddard  V60WChorlton29:2125:5723.0 
14529:55   Paula Bennett SBV50WStockport29:5526:2428.8 
14629:56   Angela Wallbank V40WUnattached    
14729:58   Emma Jarvis V40WUnattached    
14830:01   Roz Hughes V45WUnattached    
14930:07   Don Wagstaff V65MUnattached    
15030:11   Elsa Shah U18WUnattached    
15130:13   David Summersgill V40MUnattached    
15230:34   Emily Coupes  S20WUnattached26:5626:1720.1 
15330:36   John Bailey  V35MMarple Runners25:2825:2818.2 
15430:45   Vicky Eltayeb V55WUnattached    
15531:10   Florence Hannell U11WUnattached    
15631:12   Zoe France V40WUnattached    
15731:13   Steve Weids V60MUnattached    
15831:35   Rachael Ferns V50WUnattached    
15931:39   Andy MacFall V40MUnattached    
16031:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16131:45   Caroline Cooke V50WUnattached    
16231:50   Cassie Hannell U11WUnattached    
16331:51   Harriet Crebbin U11WUnattached    
16431:51   Mark Hannell V45MUnattached    
16531:52   Beth Grace U11WUnattached    
16631:53   Steve Grace  V40MStockport22:4820:3713.5 
16731:57   Gary Wood V45MUnattached    
16831:59   Claudia Lomas S20WUnattached    
16932:04   Sharon Given V40WUnattached    
17032:08   Sarah Dalby S30WUnattached    
17132:09   Hannah Tomlinson S30WUnattached    
17232:28   John Bates SBV50MMarple Runners29:3229:3224.5 
17332:40   Linda Amos V55WUnattached    
17432:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17532:56   Katherine Edgar S30WUnattached    
17633:06   Clare Machin SBV40WUnattached33:0628:0532.3 
17733:27   Jack Lawler U11MUnattached    
17833:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17933:29   Julie Diiulio V45WUnattached    
18034:30   Andy Pedroza V40MUnattached    
18134:43   Clare Graham V45WUnattached    
18234:48   Teddy Smith U11MUnattached    
18334:58   Matthew Nagler V40MUnattached    
18434:59   Toby Smith  V40MMarple Runners24:3123:0817.6 
18535:37   David Grindrod V55MManchester and District Orienteering Club    
18635:38   Marie Fairclough V50WMarple Runners    
18735:56   Tracy Epton V45WUnattached    
18836:10   Karen Andrew  V50WMarple Runners31:3827:0026.4 
18936:11   Sarah Smith SBV40WMarple Runners33:3328:3328.0 
19036:47   Sharon Wood V55WUnattached    
19137:20   Jill Harrington V50WUnattached    
19237:27   Poppy Piffko U11WUnattached    
19337:27   Zsuzsa Nagy V35WUnattached    
19437:35   Judith Mary Wilshaw  V70WUnattached36:5033:5032.1 
19538:50   Heather Collins V55WUnattached    
19638:53   Karen Shepherd V40WUnattached    
19739:14   Sarah Maloney V40WUnattached    
19839:26   Brian Platt  V75MUnattached38:3028:1331.3 
19939:27   Gina Hitchen V55WMarple Runners    
20039:28   Dave Crowther  V45MMarple Runners20:2419:077.3 
20142:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20242:59   Brenda Rose V70WUnattached    
20352:03   Andrew Moore V45MUnattached    
20452:05   Sarah Lomas V45WUnattached    
20552:08   Richard Hemingway V70MUnattached