Cheshire 10K External Results
Antrobus
10 Nov 18
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
      Std            
 
10K
PosGunChip     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:0029:59     Philip Sesemann  SENMLeeds City29:5928:24-5.8 
230:3130:28     Dan Cliffe SBSENMLiverpool H30:2829:47-4.7 
330:3630:36     Christopher Holdsworth PBSENMRibble Valley H30:2730:27-3.8 
430:4130:37     Thomas Griffiths PBSENMSt. Helens Sutton30:3730:37-1.4 
530:4330:43     Gavin Hill SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester30:4329:53-4.4 
630:4330:42     Matthew Grieve  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers30:3330:24-3.8 
730:4730:45     Marc Brown  SENMSalford H30:2829:55-4.2 
831:0030:58     Christopher Richards PBU23MSalford H/Bangor Uni30:5830:58-2.6 
931:0631:03     Callum Davidson  U23MRibble Valley H/Bangor Uni31:0331:03-1.0 
1031:5631:54     Tom Cornthwaite SBSENMSalford H/Sheffield & Dearne31:5430:04-3.5 
1132:1532:13     Lloyd Biddell PBV35MMercia Fell32:1332:13-4.0 
1232:2132:21     Andrew Smith  U23MPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni30:5130:51-4.0 
1332:2532:24     Kian Davis  U20MPreston32:2430:40-3.5 
1432:4432:42     James Tartt  SENMSouthport Waterloo31:3230:18-1.2 
1532:5132:47     Martin Swensson  V40MPenny Lane32:2232:22-1.7 
1632:5132:50     Mark Wynne PBV40MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton32:5032:50-1.3 
1732:5232:50     Lewis Rooney SBU20MLiverpool H32:5032:184.1 
1832:5932:56     Callum Rowlinson  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni31:3631:36-4.0 
1932:5932:56     Chris Maher PBSENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton32:5632:56-1.6 
2033:0133:01     Nick Jones  V40MWarrington AC31:5529:272.2 
2133:0333:02     David Brown PBSENMLancaster & Morecambe33:0232:370.4 
2233:0633:03     Jordan Jones  U17MWarrington AC33:0333:03-1.0 
2333:1233:12     Andrew Salmon  SENMLiverpool H33:0233:00-0.5 
2433:2933:25     Chris Pownell PBSENMKnowsley33:2533:07-2.1 
2533:2933:29     Andrew Miles SBSENMVale Royal33:1631:25-2.3 
2633:3233:29     Richard Start PBSENMNorth Derbyshire33:2931:02-3.1 
2733:3533:30     Ben Butler-Madden PBV35MPenarth & Dinas/Welsh Masters33:3032:16-2.0 
2833:3533:33     Mike Roberts PBV35MDeestriders RC33:3333:333.5 
2933:4533:43     Ken Hunt PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester33:4333:41-0.8 
3033:4833:44     Ben Walmsley PBSENMRibble Valley H33:4433:440.0 
3133:4833:45     Mike Toft PBSENMLytham St. Annes33:4533:45-1.3 
3234:0033:56     Tommy Harrison  V35MBolton33:0732:321.3 
3334:0834:08     Thomas O'Dowd  SENMKnowsley33:5333:530.5 
3434:1334:11     Matthew McCormack  U20MCrewe & Nantwich33:3632:40-1.7 
3534:1634:10     Matthew Devlin  SENMSunderland33:4733:47-1.0 
3634:1934:17     Nick Gaskell  V45MRibble Valley H33:5433:540.9 
3734:3134:30     Ciaran Walsh  SENMSouthport Waterloo/Keele Uni34:1232:505.9 
3834:3534:33     Graham Green  V50MWarrington AC34:3332:533.7 
3934:3734:31     Chris Hazeldine PBSENMSt. Helens Striders34:3134:170.4 
4034:4634:40     David Twigg  SENMSt. Helens Sutton34:4034:01-0.1 
4134:5834:54     Rob Owens V35M     
4234:5934:56     Joshua Stone  SENMLincoln Wellington33:2931:485.7 
4335:0535:03     Shaun Livesey  V40MRibble Valley34:1833:410.3 
4435:0835:03     Paul Bagan SBV40MWarrington AC34:5634:220.6 
4535:2035:14     Rob Fowler PBV40MPrestwich35:0034:410.1 
4635:2335:17     Laura Gent PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni35:0134:421.9 
4735:2835:24     Ben Lewington SENM     
4835:2835:25     Paul Metham PBSENMUnattached34:5434:546.4 
4935:2835:25     James Garner PBV35MStockport Tri35:2535:256.1 
5035:2835:23     Stephen Campbell PBSENMKnowsley35:2334:20-0.9 
5135:2935:25     Steven Anders SBV35MSt. Helens Sutton35:2535:071.1 
5235:3435:31     Robert Little PBV40MWest Cheshire35:2735:274.8 
5335:4135:36     Rob Pearse  V45MWallasey35:1133:37-0.6 
5435:4635:41     Kate Maltby  SENWBristol & West33:5833:291.1 
5536:1536:11     Jack Bennett PBSENMWarrington RC36:1136:116.3 
5636:1836:12     Paul O'Brien PBV40MTelford AC35:4335:431.3 
5736:1936:15     Rob Kerr SBV35MSYtri36:1535:382.1 
5836:2136:16     Cole Drews SENM     
5936:2236:17     Ray Clark PBSENMWarrington RC35:5235:281.1 
6036:2536:21     George Foster  SENMKeswick36:2134:1310.0 
6136:2836:23     Ben Bewley V35M     
6236:3536:30     Sean Jones PBSENMPenny Lane36:3036:301.4 
6336:4436:44     Joseph Clancy PBU17MLeeds City35:4535:452.2 
6436:4636:41     William Hine PBSENMMossley Hill36:4136:252.9 
6536:5836:48     Daniel Hillson SENM     
6637:0237:02     Caio Carvalho Ellero  U23MSouthampton/Surrey Uni/Italy35:4935:497.4 
6737:0336:52     Krystian ┼Üwierad SENM     
6837:0636:59     Christopher Whittaker PBV35MRadcliffe36:5935:052.1 
6937:1037:05     Matthew Moran PBV35MBramhall Runners37:0536:553.0 
7037:1537:09     Ashley Crow PBSENMNorth Derbyshire37:0937:092.4 
7137:1837:11     Charlotte Mason  SENWCity of York37:0936:381.9 
7237:1937:03     Graham Douglas PBSENMPenny Lane37:0337:031.8 
7337:1937:13     Dean Mckeown  V40MUnattached37:1336:4410.5 
7437:2237:18     Paweõé Walczak SENM     
7537:2737:23     Paul Coupe  V50MTelford AC37:0836:033.4 
7637:3037:25     Mark Collier  V40MUnattached36:0135:390.1 
7737:3537:35     Paul Brooks  V40MStockport36:5034:231.6 
7837:3737:16     Evan Davies SENM     
7937:3837:30     Thomas Howarth SBSENMLytham St. Annes37:3035:512.8 
8037:4537:38     Sarah Mackness SBSENWNotts36:4136:264.1 
8137:4837:37     Stuart Johnson SENM     
8237:4837:42     Jonny Leatherbarrow PBSENMMcCarkiss Endurance Project37:4237:254.3 
8337:4937:43     Tom Cable PBU23MWest Cheshire37:1337:135.1 
8437:5137:36     Chris Tye SENM     
8537:5337:52     John Williams SBV35MBramhall Runners37:1836:502.9 
8637:5537:47     Jake Crabtree SENM     
8737:5537:50     Ste Hall V35M     
8837:5737:57     Josh Winstanley SENM     
8937:5937:52     Simon Jackson SBV45MSale Harriers Manchester37:5236:453.8 
9038:0837:56     Paul Hardman PBU23MCherwell/Birmingham Uni37:5637:569.7 
9138:1038:04     Chris Bramwell PBV35MStockport37:4737:231.2 
9238:1138:01     James Blake SENM     
9338:1538:05     Tom Armstrong SENM     
9438:1938:00     Jason Turner V40M     
9538:2138:12     Shaun Haddrell PBSENMNewcastle (Staffs)38:1236:083.3 
9638:2138:16     Eamonn Keogh SBV40MChorlton38:1337:418.6 
9738:2238:15     Phillip Hall V45M     
9838:2538:16     Robert Platt SENM     
9938:2738:21     Joanna Marsden PBV35WEllesmere Port38:1435:582.5 
10038:2838:18     Richard Murray PBV50MVale Royal38:0437:263.9 
10138:3038:22     Scott Wells SENM     
10238:4138:32     Adam Booth PBSENMBlackburn RR38:3236:153.1 
10338:4138:26     Stephen Henderson SENM     
10438:4138:36     Steve Large SENM     
10538:4438:36     Damian Jones PBV35MUnattached38:3638:364.6 
10638:4738:40     Matt Le Poidevin PBU23MWest Suffolk/Manchester Uni38:4038:409.2 
10738:5438:48     Ian Cocks V35MBarlickfell Runners    
10838:5538:41     Gareth Case SENM     
10938:5638:49     Catherine Carrdus SBV45WLytham St. Annes38:4938:014.9 
11039:0138:51     Joel Bishton SENM     
11139:0738:54     Shaun Chambers  V50MHyde37:3037:163.1 
11239:0738:59     Richard Turner SENM     
11339:1639:10     Sara Avery (was Atkinson) PBV50WEllesmere Port39:1038:365.1 
11439:1839:12     Robin Hall PBV40MWilmslow38:4938:496.5 
11539:1939:08     Robert Roe  V40MVale Royal37:4737:042.6 
11639:2039:11     Jonathan Slaney  V40MSouth Cheshire39:1137:104.4 
11739:2039:03     Michael Evennett PBV35MUKRunChat39:0336:095.8 
11839:2239:12     Oliver Warren PBSENMUnattached39:1239:124.7 
11939:2539:17     David O'Brien  V35MWye Valley39:1239:005.7 
12039:2639:12     James Fishlock SENM     
12139:2639:19     Sam Byott SENM     
12239:3139:18     Freddie Storrar SENM     
12339:3539:27     Benj Langley SENMTrafford Ac    
12439:3639:31     Andrew Leslie  SENMWidnes Running Club39:0137:083.5 
12539:3839:21     Zack Hocking V40M     
12639:4039:20     Dale Grimshaw  V40MTrawden39:2036:499.1 
12739:4039:30     Matthew Stewart SENM     
12839:4139:30     Elliott Williams SENM     
12939:4239:31     Claire Clancy SBSENWWilmslow39:2637:503.9 
13039:4839:36     Martin Packham SENM     
13139:4939:40     Rachel Coupe  V45WTelford AC/Midland Masters39:0839:085.7 
13239:4939:46     Phil Quibell SBV60MSalford H39:4636:046.6 
13339:5439:44     Andy Thomas  V55MSandbach39:2339:095.7 
13439:5739:43     Ryan Duffy SENM     
13539:5939:35     Matt Atkinson  SENMManchester H39:1539:034.7 
13640:0239:57     Lisa Gawthorne  V35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Mersey Tri39:3938:405.6 
13740:0839:56     Adam Daish SENM     
13840:0840:01     Ian Barker V50M     
13940:1440:03     Craig Sephton SENM     
14040:1539:56     Mark Smith V50M     
14140:1740:01     Mark Gould SENM     
14240:2040:04     David Todd SENM     
14340:2540:06     Jon Peach PBV50MMarple Runners40:0640:067.6 
14440:2540:12     Ian Mason SBV50MAskern/Kingstone40:1237:155.4 
14540:2840:14     Jake Gosling SENM     
14640:2940:10     Steven Jennings V35MStokefit    
14740:3140:15     Darren Collin SENM     
14840:3440:23     Simon Williams  V40MStyal39:4539:426.6 
14940:3440:05     Jeff Fidler PBV50MKnutsford Tri Club40:0538:525.9 
15040:3440:26     Oliver Lawrence  SENMUnattached39:5639:5612.3 
15140:3740:06     Roy Hughes  V35MPenny Lane38:3637:0811.8 
15240:4040:29     Peter Atkinson SENM     
15340:4340:21     Dougal Anderson SENM     
15440:4440:23     Dean Richards  SENMWhitchurch38:2537:175.4 
15540:4440:35     Mike Hoodless V35M     
15640:4640:27     Shaun Hill SENM     
15740:4640:27     John Kenny  V40MMossley Hill40:2740:2711.8 
15840:4840:27     Kelvin Sole  V35MBlackburn RR39:5339:015.8 
15940:5340:46     Simon Welsby SENM     
16040:5440:38     Matt Flanagan SENM     
16140:5740:40     Mark Whiteside V35M     
16241:0140:39     James Lindley V35M     
16341:0440:50     Ben Webborn SENM     
16441:0640:41     Richard Ward  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)39:2439:246.2 
16541:0640:51     Dan Wright SENM     
16641:0840:48     Richard Costain PBSENMPenny Lane40:4840:486.9 
16741:0840:55     Kevin Gillibrand PBV50MWarrington RR40:5539:267.1 
16841:1340:59     Simon Liptrott PBV40MVegan40:4840:026.6 
16941:1741:09     Wells Jones V45M     
17041:2041:08     Nicholas Brown V35M     
17141:2241:12     Mick Hutchins PBV40MSandbach41:1239:425.3 
17241:2341:05     Chris Hutchinson SENM     
17341:2641:16     Richard Handley SENM     
17441:3341:25     Emma Holt PBU23WNorth Derbyshire41:2541:258.4 
17541:4641:32     Andy Williams SENM     
17641:4641:35     Keely Smith PBV35WWest Cheshire41:3541:358.0 
17741:4841:48     Dominic Cooper  V35MMossley Hill39:2937:396.6 
17841:4841:41     Louise Casey  V35WWidnes Running Club41:2741:088.1 
17941:4941:40     Stephen Kennedy V45M     
18041:5141:32     Anthony Ellis  SENMSt. Helens Striders41:1541:157.5 
18141:5141:37     Robert Johnson SENM     
18241:5641:42     Mervyn Ward  V60MWarrington AC40:5836:246.3 
18341:5841:36     Mark Duddy SENM     
18442:0041:48     Simon Gardner PBV45MRed Rose41:4841:4810.2 
18542:0241:30     Eamonn Cullen PBSENMMossley Hill41:3041:3016.2 
18642:0341:35     Dominic Buckley PBV35MChorlton41:3539:566.4 
18742:0541:56     David Levis V50MPoynton Runners    
18842:0541:40     Paul Roberts SENM     
18942:1241:57     Ben Carus SENM     
19042:1341:48     Sam Tucker SENM     
19142:1541:50     Glen Gandy PBV50MManchester H41:5041:509.9 
19242:1641:53     Anna Lewis V35W     
19342:1942:07     Charlotte Wilson-Dewhurst SENW     
19442:2442:15     Robert Hough PBV35MHelsby RC42:1540:315.9 
19542:2642:14     Peter Duncalfe PBSENMSouth Cheshire42:1439:189.9 
19642:3242:17     Jacob Mason SENM     
19742:3942:39     Glynn Jelly V35M     
19842:4142:14     Paul Webb V35M     
19942:4342:30     Joseph Chedgzoy  SENMKirkby Milers42:3040:2310.0 
20042:4942:49     Graham Muggleton V40M     
20142:5242:39     Michael Smith SENM     
20242:5842:35     Richard Barratt V40M     
20342:5942:14     David Oôçöhearns V40M     
20443:1142:40     Karl Killen V35M     
20543:1142:36     David Platt SENM     
20643:1142:47     Jo Irvin  V35WUTS Running41:1840:267.7 
20743:2042:41     Dean Allison SENM     
20843:2643:11     Graham Webster  V65MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters43:1138:1310.2 
20943:2843:15     Marina Maxwell V45W     
21043:2843:09     Steve Farnell V40M     
21143:2943:10     Claire Demaine Farrell  V40WLymm43:1041:5618.1 
21243:3043:01     Martin Mosley V35M     
21343:3642:58     Kerry Riley PBSENWWest Cheshire/Bath Uni42:5842:398.2 
21443:3643:17     Katherine Andrews PBV35WWallasey43:1743:179.5 
21543:3743:24     Benjamin Carpenter V35M     
21643:3843:23     Amy Gamble V40W     
21743:3943:27     Rebecca Avanessian SBV40WManchester YMCA43:2742:568.8 
21843:4143:24     Stephanie King SENWStephy King    
21943:4343:32     Malcolm Hughes V50M     
22043:4443:19     Simon Pickering SENM     
22143:4443:08     Dave Sowden V45M     
22243:4643:20     Sophie Jarvis SENW     
22343:4643:29     Phillip Magraw  SENMEllesmere Port43:2939:286.9 
22443:5143:33     Emma Tollefson SENW     
22543:5443:25     John Moulds  V50MVale Royal43:2541:1511.8 
22643:5443:11     Gareth Roberts V50M     
22743:5743:23     Sammy Blake SENM     
22844:0143:20     David Webb PBV35MPenny Lane43:2041:4010.2 
22944:0143:21     Lee Hubert V35M     
23044:0243:38     Matt Robinson V40M     
23144:0643:25     Phil Richardson  SENMUnattached43:2542:164.3 
23244:0643:56     Marco Giannini V40M     
23344:0743:41     Dean Dale SENM     
23444:0743:50     Nick Morrison SENM     
23544:1043:48     Helen Davies SENW     
23644:1143:57     Steven Yates V45M     
23744:1143:59     Paul Wharton SENM     
23844:1243:55     Brian Seal SENM     
23944:1343:52     Iain Borsbey PBV40MNorthwich43:2338:055.0 
24044:1643:53     Joey Rice V45M     
24144:1743:54     Rebecca Sargeant PBSENWPenny Lane43:5443:5415.2 
24244:1844:00     Nicola Ijewsky SENW     
24344:1843:58     Carl Barnes SENM     
24444:2043:48     Gavin Bowers PBV35MMarple Runners43:4842:279.2 
24544:2343:54     Craig Curtis V35M     
24644:2443:59     Andrew Fairweather SENM     
24744:2543:55     Rob Broadgate SENM     
24844:2944:08     Richard Roberts  V50MMossley Hill44:0844:0819.1 
24944:3444:03     Oli Hodge PBV35MUKRunChat43:2142:5513.2 
25044:3544:02     Andy Booth SENM     
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6