Stonehouse parkrun # 102 External Results
Stonehouse
28 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:13   Henry Sheffield PBU15MCirencester18:1318:134.6 
219:47   Muir Mathieson  V40MUnattached19:1519:155.2 
320:30   Heidi North  V40WStroud20:1118:357.6 
420:36   Maximillian Baxter  U15MChiltern19:1219:125.9 
520:38   Nathan Marshall S30MUnattached    
621:06   David Roberts S20MUnattached    
721:15   John Legge  V55MUnknown/Unattached20:2820:039.1 
822:30   James Mathieson U18MUnattached    
922:36   Joanna Parr  S30WStroud21:2621:009.6 
1023:05   Mark Baker V45MUnattached    
1123:14   James Young V35MUnattached    
1223:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1323:26   Alexander Caminada V55MUnattached    
1423:27   Peter Carr V50MUnattached    
1523:36   Matt Bull V45MUnattached    
1623:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1723:40   Darren Ian Jewell  V40MStroud18:4518:214.5 
1823:44   Claire McKinley-Price PBV40WCotswold Allrunners22:2322:2318.8 
1923:56   Noel Sharp V50MUnattached    
2024:32   Jason Blount  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)22:3319:0012.8 
2124:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2224:47   Jason Tinley S30MUnattached    
2325:10   Anders Johansson V45MNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club    
2425:11   Tom Johansson U11MUnattached    
2525:18   George Baxter  V45MChiltern24:0124:0116.1 
2625:37   Simon Gaiser V45MUnattached    
2725:49   Charlotte Bignell S25WUnattached    
2825:53   Beth Collins U15WUnattached    
2925:58   Lorraine Bradley V45WStroud & District AC    
3026:06   Michael Stevens S25MUnattached    
3126:07   Laura Harvey S25WUnattached    
3226:26   Mark Stuart V50MUnattached    
3326:30   Linda O'Brien V35WUnattached    
3427:03   David Skeats  V35MStroud24:2120:2115.4 
3527:05   Alexander Brobyn S20MUnattached    
3627:43   Alfie Allen U11MUnattached    
3727:43   Jordan Allen S30MUnattached    
3827:44   Jane Ansell V40WUnattached    
3927:49   Melissa Jones S30WUnattached    
4027:57   Peta Fray V45WUnattached    
4128:16   Alex Lygo U15MUnattached    
4228:16   Daniel Lygo V45MUnattached    
4328:24   Helen Hurn  V50WStroud27:4927:4920.9 
4428:24   Jan Chinnick V60WUnattached    
4528:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4628:30   David Cook V35MUnattached    
4728:31   Karl Elston  V55MLeighton Fun Runners/Unattached/Leighton Buzzard27:3825:2621.0 
4828:32   Gerard Newman SBV60MCotswold Allrunners26:5924:1521.0 
4928:36   Matthew Banks V50MUnattached    
5028:56   Ben Wardle V50MUnattached    
5129:09   Meg Pruce S25WUnattached    
5229:11   Kate Pruce V35WUnattached    
5329:11   Jean Brown V65WUnattached    
5429:15   Nicola Guy V35WUnattached    
5529:22   Bobby White S20WUnattached    
5629:41   Ryan Brady V40MUnattached    
5729:50   Colin Sewter V55MUnattached    
5830:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5930:44   Nicholas Collins U11MUnattached    
6030:45   Richard Collins V45MUnattached    
6131:00   Amy Wilson V35WUnattached    
6231:06   Spencer Atkins V40MUnattached    
6332:02   Caroline-J Duckworth V55WUnattached    
6432:46   Hannah Parrott V35WUnattached    
6533:28   Judi Watson V55WUnattached    
6633:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6734:05   Diane Atkins V45WUnattached    
6834:08   Alison Hitchings V50WRun4Life Bristol    
6935:02   Mark Taylor V45MUnattached    
7035:47   Anne Maddison V60WUnattached    
7137:12   Amy Bridge V45WUnattached    
7237:47   Christine Dack V70WUnattached    
7351:54   David Robinson V60MUnattached    
7451:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached