ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
6 Apr 19
5.38ML 3.16ML 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
5.38ML L1
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
125:54     Petros Surafel U23MThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni-3.5 
225:55     Zak Seddon SENMBracknell AC-3.4 
325:59     John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-5.1 
426:00     Ieuan Thomas SENMCardiff-5.0 
526:01     Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet-4.7 
626:08     Adualqani SharifSENMLiverpool Harriers & AC  
726:09     Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.5 
826:11     Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-1.5 
926:19     Benjamin Davies U20MBedford & County-2.8 
1026:26     Philip Wylie V40MCheltenham/Highgate-3.9 
1126:26     Abdishakur AbdulSENMHillingdon AC  
1226:32     Will Richardson U23MBirchfield H-5.2 
1326:33     Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.0 
1426:50     William Christofi SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.0 
1527:00     Shaun Evans U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-4.0 
1627:05     Nicolas Besson V35MSerpentine/France-2.8 
1727:05     Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.4 
1827:06     Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri-3.5 
1927:07     Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-3.4 
2027:08     Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-3.2 
2127:10     Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-4.0 
2227:11     Harvey Dixon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar-4.1 
2327:12     Ewan Cameron V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-3.5 
2427:30     Christopher McGurk SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent-1.1 
2527:32     Philip EscalanteSENMCambridge & Coleridge AC  
2627:35     Kevan Harvey SENMCambuslang-2.0 
2727:35     Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-4.2 
2827:37     Chris Law U23MHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni-2.5 
2927:38     Jonathan Tobin U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni-2.0 
3027:41     Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-3.1 
3127:44     Carl Hardman V35MSalford H/Bolton-3.2 
3227:50     Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.5 
3327:58     Peter Brookes SENMTipton-3.8 
3428:04     Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-3.2 
3528:10     Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.5 
3628:12     Mick Hill V40MLeeds City-3.1 
3728:19     Gus Withers U20MGateshead-2.4 
3828:21     Chris Maher SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.6 
3928:22     Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.6 
4028:31     Nyle Clinton SENMSwindon1.0 
4128:32     Mark Booth SENMReading AC-1.9 
4228:33     Joe Croft SENMSouth London-3.0 
4328:37     Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-3.9 
4428:38     Jed Bartlett SENMBristol & West-2.1 
4528:41     Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.6 
4628:43     Joseph Boden SENMWallasey/West Cheshire-2.6 
4728:49     Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-1.2 
4828:51     Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-2.9 
4928:59     Stuart Grange SENMKnavesmire3.3 
5029:13     Andrew Clarke SENMHerne Hill-1.8 
5129:23     Toby Spencer SENMCoventry2.2 
5229:24     Paul Bannister SENMSalford H0.2 
5329:29     Oliver Matharu SENMHolme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe-2.0 
5429:34     Tim Lawrence V35MKent/City of Norwich-0.6 
5529:45     Richard Robinson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield0.4 
5629:50     Steven Curley V35MChorlton-1.5 
5729:53     Adam Cross V40MHalesowen0.9 
5829:55     Daniel Geisler SENMWorcester0.7 
5929:55     Ian Robinson SENMHeaton1.4 
6029:56     Billy Hayton SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar0.6 
6129:58     Robert Meredith SENMDudley & Stourbridge-1.2 
6230:44     Andy Norton V35MSteel City/Civil Service2.6 
6330:50     Adam Guy V40MTipton1.9 
6430:53     Shane RiceSENMHeanor RC  
6531:57     Dean Taylor V45MRipley4.9 
6632:27     Alex Rigby SENMLiverpool RC2.6 
6732:39     Sam Godwin U23MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.9 
6833:57     Patrick Mackie U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni4.2 
 
3.16ML L10
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
114:43     Emile Cairess U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni-6.2 
215:30     Kieran Reilly SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students-4.5 
315:43     Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-1.9 
415:46     Murray Strain V35MHighgate-2.6 
515:54     Sam Eglen SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-3.5 
616:04     Thomas Rogerson U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-2.3 
716:15     Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/University of London/Kettering-2.0 
816:24     Ben Hukins V40MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.3 
916:27     Morgan James U20MCardiff-1.5 
1016:29     Oliver Newton SENMThames Valley/Imperial-3.0 
1116:30     Peter Benedickter SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick/Vegan-1.2 
1216:33     Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton-1.7 
1316:36     Peter Lighting V35MKent-1.0 
1416:37     Dominic Smith U20MSwansea-2.1 
1516:41     Aaron Hoyle SENMCorstorphine0.0 
1616:47     Harry Topham U23MCambridge & Coleridge5.5 
1716:48     Robert Smyk U20MSalford H-2.9 
1816:54     Joel Wiles V35MSouth London-0.6 
1916:59     Otis Mondir SENMBristol & West/UWE Bristol-1.6 
2017:02     Patrick Townsend U23MNotts-2.1 
2117:05     Thomas Kearns SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.4 
2217:06     Ben Costello SENMBlackburn-2.1 
2317:18     Luke Vine U23MTipton-1.9 
2417:19     David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.4 
2517:25     William Kirk SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni-0.6 
2617:26     Athanasios Tsolakis V40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club0.1 
2717:29     Jack Allison U23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni-0.6 
2817:34     Michele Bottone V40MSerpentine/Italy1.9 
2917:36     Russell Ashford V35MHighgate0.5 
3017:37     George Hawthorne U20MCheltenham1.5 
3117:41     Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni0.1 
3217:44     Philip Hoole V35MRotherham1.1 
3317:48     Gareth RichardsoSENMBromsgrove & Redditch  
3417:56     Sam Crawford SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.7 
3518:07     James Ashley SENMBournville Harriers1.0 
3618:08     Andrew Boon V40MCoventry1.3 
3718:08     Paul Waller SENMGateshead2.3 
3818:11     Nick Zissler SENMKnavesmire3.0 
3918:20     Ben Rix SENMSalford H1.5 
4018:27     Mark Hadley V50MHalesowen1.7 
4118:30     Jacob Harman SENMHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.8 
4218:35     Stephen RatcliffSENMMarshall Milton Keynes AC  
4318:39     Graeme Thorpe V45MMorpeth/South Shields5.2 
4418:39     Paul Milburn SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.0 
4518:43     Dominic Speight U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni3.6 
4618:54     Joe Gilbert U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni6.5 
4719:23     Connor Carrier U20MWorcester6.5 
4819:26     Keith Newton V55MHerne Hill/Brighton & Hove4.2 
4919:28     Mark Pierce V45MSwindon7.3 
5019:34     Martin Harrigan V50MDudley & Stourbridge4.1 
5119:36     Lawrence Hopkins U23MTrafford/Cambridge Uni/London Heathside6.9 
5219:36     Archie Roberts U23MTipton/Birmingham Uni3.6 
5319:37     Samuel Jody Richards SENMPontypridd (Roadents)1.6 
5419:40     Jack Lawrence SENMHeanor10.6 
5519:41     John Moore V45MHeaton/VAA North East4.6 
5619:50     Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC15.2 
5719:51     Matt Gillbanks V45MWallasey4.3 
5820:15     Nick Scarlett SENMSteel City2.7 
5920:27     Alastair AtkinsoSENMGuildford & Godalming AC  
6020:42     Ryan BraddockSENMRipley RC  
6120:46     Adam Parton V45MValley Striders5.4 
6220:55     David Marsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester4.9 
6321:02     Gavin Simpson V35MChorlton5.3 
6421:33     Mark PidcockSENMSutton In Ashfield H & AC  
6521:50     John Partridge V35MHolme Pierrepont12.7 
6622:28     Aaron Wilson SENMLiverpool RC10.5 
6722:57     Andrew Williams V60MNotts11.3 
6825:04     Michael CopeSENMReading AC  
5.38ML L11
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
125:52     Graham Rush V35MLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley-4.9 
226:50     Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-3.3 
327:08     Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-4.7 
427:20     Ricky Harvie SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.9 
527:28     C GreenwoodSENMKent AC  
627:38     Ben Fish V35MBlackburn-4.3 
727:41     Andrew Peat V35MBirchfield H-1.8 
827:44     Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-0.6 
927:58     Henry Pearce SENMTonbridge-1.5 
1027:59     Tom Higgs U23MSouth London-3.9 
1128:00     David Rigby SENMSalford H-2.5 
1228:13     Michael Gilbert SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.5 
1328:20     Tom ButlerSENMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  
1428:25     Hugo Cayssials SENMThames Valley/France-1.5 
1528:30     Michael Channing SENMBedford & County-2.2 
1628:31     Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-0.5 
1728:35     Iain Reid V40MCambuslang-1.7 
1828:40     Graham Breen V40MBristol & West-1.3 
1928:41     James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.3 
2028:44     Dermot Cummins V35MWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland3.1 
2128:44     John Payne SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.7 
2228:56     Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)-2.8 
2328:59     Ciaran Forde SENMLeeds City-1.3 
2429:01     Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-3.2 
2529:07     James Wootton U23MLiverpool H0.4 
2629:12     Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts-0.5 
2729:17     Douglas Wight SENMCheltenham-2.1 
2829:21     Jake English SENMKent1.5 
2929:29     Amittai BenisraeSENMCoventry Godiva Harriers  
3029:40     Jonathan LaybourSENMHighgate Harriers  
3129:44     Mark Snowball SENMMorpeth-0.8 
3229:45     Bryn Reynolds SENMHerne Hill0.1 
3330:16     Ben Carrington V35MBRAT-0.4 
3430:19     Richard Walsh V35MWorcester1.2 
3530:21     Rav Panesar V35MValley Striders0.1 
3630:22     Daniel DepalolSENMSerpentine RC  
3730:31     Andy Haney V40MChorlton-0.5 
3830:32     David Hudson V40MSalford H0.8 
3930:36     Thomas CuthbertsSENMMarshall Milton Keynes AC  
4030:48     Tom Hunton V35MSwindon2.2 
4130:50     David Rich SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni0.0 
4231:05     Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch6.5 
4331:20     Richard Purser V35MKnavesmire1.0 
4431:35     Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming1.5 
4531:41     Stephen Bartlett V50MPontypridd (Roadents)0.7 
4631:47     Jonathan Malley SENMGateshead2.1 
4731:49     Matt Jones V45MRipley5.5 
4832:12     Sam Ashcroft SENMEaling Southall & Middx3.1 
4932:13     Richard Naylor V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.2 
5032:15     Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth1.5 
5132:22     Greg Callaghan V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton4.2 
5232:26     Alec Vessey SENMReading AC/Swansea Uni5.1 
5332:39     Neil Cooper V35MHolme Pierrepont3.2 
5432:45     David E Lewis V50MHalesowen3.1 
5532:52     James Fulcher V35MSteel City3.1 
5633:00     Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor2.8 
5733:12     Grant Whigham V40MBournville Harriers4.6 
5833:23     James Daly U20MBracknell AC4.7 
5933:45     Colin Palmer V55MWallasey6.9 
6034:08     Thomas Bell SENMHeaton5.7 
6134:50     Ben Norris SENMNotts0.2 
6235:03     Iestyn HarrietSENMCardiff Aac  
6335:50     Mark Judge V45MDudley & Stourbridge5.5 
6436:02     Gary Bird SENMSutton-in-Ashfield5.5 
6536:17     Greg Marcroft SENMTrafford0.4 
6637:30     Myles Wilson V50MTipton8.5 
6737:58     Graham Cushion V40MLiverpool RC8.0 
3.16ML L12
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
115:21     Max Heyden U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.3 
215:29     Jeremy Dempsey U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-4.5 
315:37     Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Tamar-1.7 
415:41     Liam Lloyd SENMSwansea/Llanelli3.2 
515:56     Joe Townsend SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1.7 
615:58     Charlie Haywood U23MHighgate-3.3 
715:59     William Bryan U23MSouthampton/Birmingham Uni-4.3 
815:59     Ian Harding V35MMorpeth-2.3 
916:14     Jordan Weaver SENMKent-3.4 
1016:15     Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City1.7 
1116:22     Michael Hughes SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.2 
1216:24     Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
1316:29     William BeauchamSENMSalford Harriers & AC  
1416:32     Rory Grant SENMBirchfield H1.6 
1516:35     Craig Jardine U23MCambuslang-3.3 
1616:46     Stephen Long V40MNotts-0.6 
1716:49     Cameron Ackroyd U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs-0.7 
1816:53     Andrew Salmon SENMLiverpool H-0.5 
1916:55     Stephen CorbishlSENMTipton Harriers  
2016:58     Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.6 
2117:01     Andres Chau U23MHighgate-0.3 
2217:08     Dylan Wymer U23MSouth London-0.2 
2317:13     Stephen Addison U20MCorstorphine-0.2 
2417:20     Ian Ellwood SENMKent/York Postal-0.4 
2517:23     Calum Nicol SENMThames Valley0.2 
2617:24     Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.2 
2717:25     M DwerryhouseSENMCheltenham & County Harriers  
2817:25     Tom Carter V35MRipley3.4 
2917:26     Nick Roberts SENMBristol & West0.2 
3017:35     David Evans SENMSerpentine1.4 
3117:35     Adam Pollock SENMWorcester0.9 
3217:38     Nathaniel Lane V40MCardiff8.8 
3317:42     Jason Mcginley SENMSwindon1.4 
3417:46     Jack Stokes U20MRotherham4.8 
3517:46     Jonathan JenningSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
3618:00     Mayank Mishra U20MHillingdon/Birmingham Uni1.4 
3718:04     Edd Crowther SENMHerne Hill10.8 
3818:13     David Conway V35MCoventry4.9 
3918:15     David Maxted SENMChorlton3.4 
4018:16     Elliot Jones SENMEaling Southall & Middx1.3 
4118:22     Ben Horton U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.2 
4218:29     Glynn Ellwood SENMKnavesmire2.1 
4318:36     Chris Guy V40MSteel City3.6 
4418:37     Peter Dear U23MHalesowen-0.3 
4518:38     Peter Grimoldby V35MGateshead2.1 
4618:38     Paul Coughlan V50MBournville Harriers0.6 
4718:47     Gary Mann V35MValley Striders2.5 
Page: 1 2 3 4