ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
6 Apr 19
5.38ML 3.16ML 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.38ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:54Petros Surafel U23MThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni-2.7 
225:55Zak Seddon SENMBracknell AC-3.8 
325:59John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-4.9 
426:00Ieuan Thomas SENMCardiff-5.4 
526:01Jake Shelley SENMShaftesbury Barnet-5.0 
626:08Adualqani SharifSENMLiverpool Harriers & AC  
726:09Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-6.0 
826:11Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T47 SENMLeeds City/Ethiopia-2.1 
926:19Benjamin Davies U20MBedford & County-2.2 
1026:26Philip Wylie V40MCheltenham/Highgate-4.1 
1126:26Abdishakur AbdulSENMHillingdon AC  
1226:32Will Richardson U23MBirchfield H-4.4 
1326:33Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.2 
1426:50William Christofi SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.3 
1527:00Shaun Evans U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-4.1 
1627:05Nicolas Besson V35MSerpentine/France-3.0 
1727:05Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester-4.6 
1827:06Russell Bentley V35MKent/Eryri-3.9 
1927:07Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-5.2 
2027:08Tim Raynes SENMBlackburn-4.1 
2127:10Robel Bahelbi SENMHighgate/Eritrea-4.3 
2227:11Harvey Dixon SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Providence Col/Gibraltar-3.9 
2327:12Ewan Cameron V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-3.8 
2427:30Christopher McGurk SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent-1.4 
2527:32Philip EscalanteSENMCambridge & Coleridge AC  
2627:35Kevan Harvey SENMCambuslang-1.5 
2727:35Luke Cotter U23MRotherham/Oxford Uni-4.2 
2827:37Chris Law U23MHolmfirth/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
2927:38Jonathan Tobin U23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni-3.3 
3027:41Daniel Robinson V35MBRAT-2.3 
3127:44Carl Hardman V35MSalford H/Bolton-3.6 
3227:50Tom Comerford SENMMarshall Milton Keynes-3.4 
3327:58Peter Brookes SENMTipton-4.0 
3428:04Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-2.8 
3528:10Daniel Bodman SENMAberdare Valley-2.1 
3628:12Mick Hill V40MLeeds City-3.3 
3728:19Gus Withers U20MGateshead-1.9 
3828:21Chris Maher SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.6 
3928:22Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-1.3 
4028:31Nyle Clinton SENMSwindon1.1 
4128:32Mark Booth SENMReading AC-3.1 
4228:33Joe Croft SENMSouth London-3.0 
4328:37Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-4.2 
4428:38Jed Bartlett SENMBristol & West-2.7 
4528:41Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.6 
4628:43Joseph Boden SENMWallasey/West Cheshire-2.0 
4728:49Chris Hepworth SENMEaling Southall & Middx-1.1 
4828:51Simon O'Meara SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni-3.1 
4928:59Stuart Grange SENMKnavesmire4.0 
5029:13Andrew Clarke SENMHerne Hill-1.0 
5129:23Toby Spencer SENMCoventry3.0 
5229:24Paul Bannister SENMSalford H0.0 
5329:29Oliver Matharu SENMHolme Pierrepont/Rushcliffe-1.9 
5429:34Tim Lawrence V35MKent/City of Norwich-0.8 
5529:45Richard Robinson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield0.9 
5629:50Steven Curley V35MChorlton-1.6 
5729:53Adam Cross V40MHalesowen1.1 
5829:55Daniel Geisler SENMWorcester0.3 
5929:55Ian Robinson SENMHeaton1.4 
6029:56Billy Hayton SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Tamar1.2 
6129:58Robert Meredith SENMDudley & Stourbridge-1.3 
6230:44Andy Norton V35MSteel City/Civil Service3.1 
6330:50Adam Guy V40MTipton2.0 
6430:53Shane RiceSENMHeanor RC  
6531:57Dean Taylor V45MRipley5.0 
6632:27Alex Rigby SENMLiverpool RC2.5 
6732:39Sam Godwin U23MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.7 
6833:57Patrick Mackie U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni3.7 
 
3.16ML L10
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:43Emile Cairess U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni-6.2 
215:30Kieran Reilly SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students-5.0 
315:43Owain Jones V35MBristol & West-3.1 
415:46Murray Strain V35MHighgate-3.3 
515:54Sam Eglen SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni-4.1 
616:04Thomas Rogerson U20MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-2.5 
716:15Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/University of London/Kettering-2.9 
816:24Ben Hukins V40MCambuslang/PH Racing-1.2 
916:27Morgan James U20MCardiff-0.8 
1016:29Oliver Newton SENMThames Valley/Imperial-3.0 
1116:30Peter Benedickter SENMBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick/Vegan-0.9 
1216:33Matthew Bennett SENMSouthampton-1.7 
1316:36Peter Lighting V35MKent-1.4 
1416:37Dominic Smith U20MSwansea-3.0 
1516:41Aaron Hoyle SENMCorstorphine-0.3 
1616:47Harry Topham U23MCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
1716:48Robert Smyk U20MSalford H-3.1 
1816:54Joel Wiles V35MSouth London-0.8 
1916:59Otis Mondir SENMBristol & West/UWE Bristol-1.2 
2017:02Patrick Townsend U23MNotts-3.1 
2117:05Thomas Kearns SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-2.0 
2217:06Ben Costello SENMBlackburn-2.9 
2317:18Luke Vine U23MTipton-1.2 
2417:19David Lewis SENMReading AC-0.5 
2517:25William Kirk SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni-0.4 
2617:26Athanasios Tsolakis V40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club0.2 
2717:29Jack Allison U23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni0.0 
2817:34Michele Bottone V40MSerpentine/Italy2.1 
2917:36Russell Ashford V35MHighgate0.0 
3017:37George Hawthorne U20MCheltenham2.4 
3117:41Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.3 
3217:44Philip Hoole V35MRotherham1.2 
3317:48Gareth RichardsoSENMBromsgrove & Redditch  
3417:56Sam Crawford SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield5.4 
3518:07James Ashley SENMBournville Harriers1.5 
3618:08Andrew Boon V40MCoventry1.2 
3718:08Paul Waller SENMGateshead0.8 
3818:11Nick Zissler SENMKnavesmire2.4 
3918:20Ben Rix SENMSalford H2.3 
4018:27Mark Hadley V50MHalesowen1.8 
4118:30Jacob Harman SENMHolmfirth/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.5 
4218:35Stephen RatcliffSENMMarshall Milton Keynes AC  
4318:39Graeme Thorpe V45MMorpeth/South Shields5.9 
4418:39Paul Milburn SENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton3.6 
4518:43Dominic Speight U23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni3.5 
4618:54Joe Gilbert U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni7.0 
4719:23Connor Carrier U20MWorcester7.0 
4819:26Keith Newton V55MHerne Hill/Brighton & Hove4.2 
4919:28Mark Pierce V45MSwindon7.6 
5019:34Martin Harrigan V50MDudley & Stourbridge4.5 
5119:36Lawrence Hopkins U23MTrafford/Cambridge Uni/London Heathside7.7 
5219:36Archie Roberts U23MTipton/Birmingham Uni3.3 
5319:37Samuel Jody Richards SENMPontypridd (Roadents)1.5 
5419:40Jack Lawrence SENMHeanor11.0 
5519:41John Moore V45MHeaton/VAA North East5.1 
5619:50Richard Larsen SENMBracknell AC16.0 
5719:51Matt Gillbanks V45MWallasey3.7 
5820:15Nick Scarlett SENMSteel City3.9 
5920:27Alastair AtkinsoSENMGuildford & Godalming AC  
6020:42Ryan BraddockSENMRipley RC  
6120:46Adam Parton V45MValley Striders5.1 
6220:55David Marsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester5.5 
6321:02Gavin Simpson V35MChorlton4.3 
6421:33Mark PidcockSENMSutton In Ashfield H & AC  
6521:50John Partridge V35MHolme Pierrepont13.5 
6622:28Aaron Wilson SENMLiverpool RC10.9 
6722:57Andrew Williams V60MNotts10.8 
6825:04Michael CopeSENMReading AC  
5.38ML L11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:52Graham Rush V35MLeeds City/Blackheath & Bromley-5.5 
226:50Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-4.2 
327:08Jack Millar U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-5.4 
427:20Ricky Harvie SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.7 
527:28C GreenwoodSENMKent AC  
627:38Ben Fish V35MBlackburn-4.5 
727:41Andrew Peat V35MBirchfield H-2.4 
827:44Phil Matthews V35MSwansea0.3 
927:58Henry Pearce SENMTonbridge-1.1 
1027:59Tom Higgs U23MSouth London-4.3 
1128:00David Rigby SENMSalford H-2.1 
1228:13Michael Gilbert SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.6 
1328:20Tom ButlerSENMShaftesbury Barnet Harriers  
1428:25Hugo Cayssials SENMThames Valley/France-1.7 
1528:30Michael Channing SENMBedford & County-2.8 
1628:31Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-2.0 
1728:35Iain Reid V40MCambuslang-1.9 
1828:40Graham Breen V40MBristol & West-1.7 
1928:41James Laing SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London-1.3 
2028:44Dermot Cummins V35MWest Waterford/Corstorphine/Ireland4.1 
2128:44John Payne SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-2.3 
2228:56Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)-2.6 
2328:59Ciaran Forde SENMLeeds City-1.1 
2429:01Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-3.0 
2529:07James Wootton U23MLiverpool H-0.8 
2629:12Jarratt Perkins SENMNotts0.0 
2729:17Douglas Wight SENMCheltenham-2.0 
2829:21Jake English SENMKent0.7 
2929:29Amittai BenisraeSENMCoventry Godiva Harriers  
3029:40Jonathan LaybourSENMHighgate Harriers  
3129:44Mark Snowball SENMMorpeth0.1 
3229:45Bryn Reynolds SENMHerne Hill-0.6 
3330:16Ben Carrington V35MBRAT-0.2 
3430:19Richard Walsh V35MWorcester/Malvern Buzzards1.1 
3530:21Rav Panesar V35MValley Striders0.1 
3630:22Daniel DepalolSENMSerpentine RC  
3730:31Andy Haney V40MChorlton-0.5 
3830:32David Hudson V40MSalford H0.4 
3930:36Thomas CuthbertsSENMMarshall Milton Keynes AC  
4030:48Tom Hunton V35MSwindon2.6 
4130:50David Rich SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni0.4 
4231:05Ashley Ross SENMBromsgrove & Redditch7.4 
4331:20Richard Purser V35MKnavesmire1.1 
4431:35Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming2.0 
4531:41Stephen Bartlett V50MPontypridd (Roadents)1.0 
4631:47Jonathan Malley SENMGateshead2.6 
4731:49Matt Jones V45MRipley6.1 
4832:12Sam Ashcroft SENMEaling Southall & Middx3.4 
4932:13Richard Naylor V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.1 
5032:15Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth1.9 
5132:22Greg Callaghan V55MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton5.0 
5232:26Alec Vessey SENMReading AC/Swansea Uni5.6 
5332:39Neil Cooper V35MHolme Pierrepont3.5 
5432:45David E Lewis V50MHalesowen3.4 
5532:52James Fulcher V35MSteel City2.3 
5633:00Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor2.8 
5733:12Grant Whigham V40MBournville Harriers4.9 
5833:23James Daly U20MBracknell AC5.6 
5933:45Colin Palmer V55MWallasey7.7 
6034:08Thomas Bell SENMHeaton5.5 
6134:50Ben Norris SENMNotts1.2 
6235:03Iestyn HarrietSENMCardiff Aac  
6335:50Mark Judge V45MDudley & Stourbridge4.8 
6436:02Gary Bird SENMSutton-in-Ashfield6.7 
6536:17Greg Marcroft SENMTrafford0.0 
6637:30Myles Wilson V50MTipton8.5 
6737:58Graham Cushion V40MLiverpool RC8.3 
3.16ML L12
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:21Max Heyden U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
215:29Jeremy Dempsey U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-4.6 
315:37Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Tamar-4.6 
415:41Liam Lloyd SENMSwansea/Llanelli0.9 
515:56Joe Townsend SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni2.8 
615:58Charlie Haywood U23MHighgate-3.9 
715:59William Bryan U23MSouthampton/Birmingham Uni-4.3 
815:59Ian Harding V35MMorpeth-2.0 
916:14Jordan Weaver SENMKent-3.0 
1016:15Alan Buckley V40MLeeds City2.3 
1116:22Michael Hughes SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.2 
1216:24Sean Molloy U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
1316:29William BeauchamSENMSalford Harriers & AC  
1416:32Rory Grant SENMBirchfield H2.2 
1516:35Craig Jardine U23MCambuslang-3.5 
1616:46Stephen Long V40MNotts-0.6 
1716:49Cameron Ackroyd U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs-0.8 
1816:53Andrew Salmon SENMLiverpool H-1.1 
1916:55Stephen CorbishlSENMTipton Harriers  
2016:58Craig Emmerson SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni-1.3 
2117:01Andres Chau U23MHighgate-0.4 
2217:08Dylan Wymer U23MSouth London0.0 
2317:13Stephen Addison U20MCorstorphine-1.8 
2417:20Ian Ellwood SENMKent/York Postal-0.5 
2517:23Calum Nicol SENMThames Valley-0.6 
2617:24Karl Billington SENMBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-2.5 
2717:25M DwerryhouseSENMCheltenham & County Harriers  
2817:25Tom Carter V35MRipley3.8 
2917:26Nick Roberts SENMBristol & West0.4 
3017:35David Evans SENMSerpentine1.3 
3117:35Adam Pollock SENMWorcester1.1 
3217:38Nathaniel Lane V40MCardiff9.3 
3317:42Jason Mcginley SENMSwindon0.9 
3417:46Jack Stokes U20MRotherham5.2 
3517:46Jonathan JenningSENMBirmingham Running A&t  
3618:00Mayank Mishra U20MHillingdon/Birmingham Uni2.0 
3718:04Edd Crowther SENMHerne Hill14.2 
3818:13David Conway V35MCoventry5.5 
3918:15David Maxted SENMChorlton3.8 
4018:16Elliot Jones SENMEaling Southall & Middx1.3 
4118:22Ben Horton U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.0 
4218:29Glynn Ellwood SENMKnavesmire2.1 
4318:36Chris Guy V40MSteel City3.9 
4418:37Peter Dear U23MHalesowen-1.6 
4518:38Peter Grimoldby V35MGateshead1.2 
4618:38Paul Coughlan V50MBournville Harriers0.2 
4718:47Gary Mann V35MValley Striders2.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4