ECCA Saucony English National Championships External Results
Leeds
23 Feb 19

To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:51Benjamin Peck U13MThetford-1.8 
29:54William Rabjohns U13MPoole AC-0.9 
310:06Alex Adams U13MStratford-upon-Avon-0.8 
410:13Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-1.6 
510:16Will Steadman U13MChelmsford1.1 
610:19Conrad Norman U13MSouth London-0.4 
710:21Jack Spark U13MSale Harriers Manchester1.8 
810:21Quinn Miell-Ingram U13MRadley0.6 
1010:22Arthur Tilt U13MRugby & Northampton2.1 
910:22Daniel Van Aardt U13MWreake & Soar Valley2.5 
1110:23Daniel Shattock U13MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.4 
1210:25Harry Prescott U13MBracknell AC0.5 
1310:26James Lewis U13MWinchester1.4 
1410:29Monty Juxon U13MBelgrave7.2 
1510:30Liam McCay U13MLiverpool H-0.6 
1610:32Luca McGrath U13MCambridge & Coleridge3.9 
1710:33Philip Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield1.4 
1810:33Jake Greenhalgh U13MMansfield2.2 
1910:35Christo Chilton U13MSouth London-0.5 
2010:35Sonny Boy Hughes U13MBarnsley AC0.6 
2110:37Aidan Dias U13MBracknell AC0.7 
2210:40Hayden Gear U13MMedway & Maidstone0.5 
2310:41Matthew Russell U13MSalford H/Trafford0.7 
2410:42Albert Kreuzberg U13MTonbridge3.2 
2510:42Harry Glyn U13MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.7 
2610:42James Dargan U13MCamberley0.0 
2710:44George Green U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
2810:44Matthew Pickering U13MSouth London-0.3 
2910:45Tom Slane U13MBlackhill0.6 
3010:45Dylan Stoneman U13MTeam Bath2.9 
3110:46Alden Collier U13MChiltern-0.1 
3210:46Thomas Renwick U13MEden Runners1.5 
3310:47Joshua Prendergast U13MTonbridge/Judd School-0.5 
3410:48Liam Conway U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
3510:50George Lambert U13MSouthampton2.3 
3610:50James Barnes U13MCambridge H2.9 
3710:51Alex Poulston U13MWirral3.2 
3810:51Samuel Johnston U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.5 
3910:51Jonson Hughes U13MBarnsley AC1.2 
4010:52Ethan Bond U13MGosforth0.1 
4110:53Joe Machin U13MCity of Norwich1.8 
4210:53Alexander McDonald U13MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1.6 
4310:53Theo Simpson U13MNotts2.5 
4410:54Freddie Meredith U13MSale Harriers Manchester2.1 
4510:55Matthew Nicholls U13MSt. Albans AC4.1 
4610:56Charlie Jones U13MBracknell AC7.4 
4710:57Daniel Richardson U13MDarlington H8.1 
4810:58Joshua Hammett U13MRichmond & Zetland2.5 
4910:59Luke Danby U13MSouth London2.2 
5011:00Benjamin Gostick U13MSt. Albans AC2.5 
5111:00Jack Bernhem U13MUTS Running3.9 
5211:00Julian Abass U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.0 
5311:00Ben Chesterfield U13MWinchester2.5 
5411:01Henry Rattray U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.5 
5511:02Alex Bishop U13MAldershot, Farnham & District/Woking2.2 
5611:02Luke Carrington U13MEast Cheshire2.5 
5711:02Max Lowrey U13MSalford H/Trafford0.3 
5811:04Oscar Schofield U13MSale Harriers Manchester1.7 
5911:04Oakley Denson U13MChiltern2.6 
6011:05Ryan Davies U13MMorpeth0.0 
6111:05Ollie Brownridge U13MMedway & Maidstone7.5 
6211:06Blake Williams U13MNewquay & Par-0.1 
6311:06Luke Parker U13MRotherham2.1 
6411:06Danny Welch U13MEden Runners3.2 
6511:06Zak Ferguson U13MSheffield & Dearne-0.3 
6611:06George Denye U13MPreston/Lytham St. Annes4.6 
6711:07George Hopkins U13MTonbridge0.5 
6811:07Benjamin Dewar U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.8 
6911:08Cameron West U13MLincoln Wellington6.8 
7011:10Oliver Pearson U13MLincoln Wellington5.8 
7111:11Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield3.4 
7211:11Ethan Nation U13MTrafford/Salford Met4.3 
7311:12Nathaniel Rowe U13MCity of Stoke3.9 
7411:12George Browne U13MRotherham6.3 
7511:12Max Baxter U13MChiltern2.7 
7611:13Hector Daniel U13MBracknell AC3.0 
7711:13Noah Brown U13MSt. Albans AC7.9 
7811:13James Harney U13MEast Cheshire1.6 
7911:13Michael Shingleton-Smith U13MWinchester6.2 
8011:14Cosmo Benyan U13MCambridge & Coleridge4.2 
8111:14Jack O'Leary U13MSolihull & Small Heath1.6 
8211:14Nathan Rollins U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.7 
8311:14Euan Gaskin U13MWakefield5.8 
8411:15Dylan Stevens U13MNewquay & Par4.5 
8511:15Samuel Yellop U13MCity of Norwich5.6 
8611:15MacKenzie Bloxham U13MWreake & Soar Valley3.7 
8711:17Guy Barnett U13MKent2.3 
8811:18Nathan Lamb U13MRugby & Northampton5.0 
8911:19James McGraw U13MEast Cheshire2.5 
9011:19Max Ashelford U13MIlkley5.4 
9111:19Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders5.4 
9211:20Max Fisher U13MIpswich6.4 
9311:20Sam Breed U13MTonbridge8.7 
9411:20Jago Juxon U13MBelgrave8.9 
9511:21Casper Chillingworth U13MWycombe5.1 
9611:21Zachary Dunne U13MCity of Norwich1.6 
9711:22Alexander Wolfenden U13MIlkley3.5 
9811:22Theo Gaymes U13MKent3.8 
10011:23Tim Bongaerts U13MCity of Norwich2.7 
10111:23Stanley Parkinson U13MWinchester2.3 
9911:23Matthew Downs U13MNew Marske4.5 
10211:24Nicholas Thomas U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.5 
10311:24Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell1.7 
10411:25Bertie Marr U13MMorpeth0.7 
10511:25Adam Whitlock U13MInvicta East Kent4.8 
10611:25Callum Sydenham U13MBarnet3.6 
10711:26Nathan Wright U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.4 
10811:26Tomek Czerepinski U13MBristol & West9.1 
10911:27Gianleo Stubbs U13MShaftesbury Barnet0.1 
11011:28Denholm Edwards U13MNidd Valley3.0 
11111:29Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe5.4 
11211:30Eddy Purser U13MCity of Portsmouth4.8 
11311:30Ben Shackleton U13MWakefield4.2 
11411:30George Thomas U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.4 
11511:30Edward Lewis U13MReading AC3.6 
11611:32Isaac Butler U13MBlackburn3.4 
11711:33Alex Hughes U13MChiltern3.7 
11811:33Tathan Brooks U13MBracknell AC7.6 
11911:33Joshua Lee-Baum U13MHerne Hill0.9 
12011:34Jonah Cooper U13MHallamshire5.4 
12111:34James Walton U13MTrafford6.5 
12211:34Luke Ward U13MSouthport Waterloo5.4 
12311:35Zachary Rayner U13MWakefield2.2 
12411:35Dominic Pauley U13MBRJ Huntingdon2.2 
12511:35Theo Watson U13MBlackburn6.7 
12611:35Dexta Thompson U13MBlackburn2.0 
12711:36Jack Barker U13MKendal4.9 
12811:36Ryan Grady U13MIpswich3.7 
12911:36Joshua Colquhoun-Lynn U13MSale Harriers Manchester6.4 
13011:37Cameron Cherry U13MSt. Albans AC10.1 
13111:37Lucas Rogers U13MKettering4.3 
13211:37Sam Haines U13MCharnwood4.7 
13311:37Hans Hinde U13MHercules Wimbledon6.6 
13411:38Finlay Martin U13MCharnwood6.6 
13511:38Kaz Gogol U13MMedway & Maidstone3.9 
13611:38Jay Hunt U13MBristol & West5.5 
13711:38George Christmas U13MCambridge & Coleridge6.2 
13811:38Diego Lister U13MHerne Hill5.6 
13911:39James Sadler-Townsend U13MKeighley & Craven8.9 
14011:40George Beevers U13MBirtley4.6 
14111:40Oscar Butlin U13MLeighton Buzzard5.5 
14211:40Dylan Robins U13MChelmsford6.6 
14311:40Joshua Williamson U13MVale Royal6.0 
14411:40Thomas Bowman U13MRotherham4.4 
14511:41Joseph Pointon U13MWreake & Soar Valley5.2 
14611:41Samuel Lindsey-Halls U13MReading AC5.1 
14711:41Jon Pepin U13MSouthampton0.9 
14811:41Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)7.8 
14911:41Daniel Henley U13MKent6.8 
15011:42Ben Nutter U13MBarnsley AC7.2 
15111:42Matthew Gardner U13MSale Harriers Manchester5.4 
15211:43Robbie Smedley U13MClayton le Moors4.7 
15311:43Sam Bentham U13MIlkley5.6 
15411:43David Barclay U13MTonbridge6.4 
15511:44Fraser Allan U13MBillingham4.6 
15611:44William Ronald U13MCorby1.7 
15711:45Mackenzie Van Laun U13MCity of Portsmouth6.7 
15811:45Samuel Sawczuk-Wood U13MDerby7.8 
15911:45Ollie Walls U13MRugby & Northampton5.0 
16011:45Alex Boyer U13MDarlington H2.8 
16111:45George Dodgson U13MKendal12.6 
16211:45Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC4.7 
16311:46Ishmael Bradley U13MBristol & West3.9 
16411:47Harry Parker-Mclain U13MCrewe & Nantwich4.4 
16511:47Nicholas Pestell U13MBristol & West5.2 
16611:47Charlie Stanway U13MTrafford2.0 
16711:47Rowan Ashworth U13MAmbleside7.0 
16811:47Luke Stables U13MRotherham7.6 
16911:48William Hasan U13MWinchester3.5 
17011:48Jude Clayton U13MBrighton & Hove4.9 
17111:49Harry Foord U13MCharnwood6.8 
17211:49Tom Lebeau U13MCookham3.8 
17311:49Will Partner U13MHarrogate12.2 
17411:50Adam Boydell U13MRushcliffe7.3 
17511:50Olly Buck U13MKent3.8 
17611:50Connor Gowing U13MCity of Norwich6.0 
17711:51Jack Lamb U13MChorley ATC4.0 
17811:51Alex Spaul U13MHerne Hill6.3 
17911:51Benjamin Knight U13MSalford Met8.1 
18011:51Harrison Fraser U13MTonbridge4.0 
18111:51Charlie Atkiss U13MTrafford4.7 
18211:52Reece Levitt U13MRotherham7.5 
18311:52Joe Dixon U13MMorpeth0.1 
18411:52Josh Beevers U13MIlkley10.2 
18511:53Noah Laird U13MHolland Sports AC4.7 
18611:53Arthur Maslen U13MLondon Heathside14.5 
18711:54Max Deasy U13MLondon Heathside13.3 
18811:54Joseph Jones U13MRugby & Northampton7.8 
18911:55Reuben Hobbs U13MWinchester7.9 
19011:56Ryan Howe U13MCambridge & Coleridge3.7 
19111:56Herbie Cooksley U13MNorth Somerset5.3 
19211:56Oliver Warbey U13MHercules Wimbledon9.9 
19311:56Fabian Schiller U13MLancaster & Morecambe3.9 
19411:56Timothy McLain U13MTonbridge7.2 
19511:57Max Read U13MSouth London7.0 
19611:57Matthew Dalton U13MSpenborough4.3 
19711:58Oscar Wyszynski U13MRushcliffe6.9 
19811:58George Wallace U13MSheffield & Dearne4.6 
19911:58Harvey Murphy U13MStockport10.3 
20011:59Tomas Maidment U13MSolihull & Small Heath7.2 
20112:00Aiden Colmer U13MNew Marske6.8 
20212:00Harry Godwin U13MVale Royal7.8 
20312:00Ben Pucill U13MWarrington AC8.7 
20412:01Sonny Wilson U13MTrafford6.5 
20512:01Sam Smalley U13MPreston4.1 
20612:01Dylan White U13MCity of Norwich6.5 
20712:01Owen James U13MBourne4.7 
20812:02George Buckley U13MIlkley9.7 
20912:02Richard Brotherton U13MWreake & Soar Valley8.1 
21012:03Jenson Warren U13MPreston2.8 
21112:03Travis Scrivens U13MNuneaton2.8 
21212:03Joseph Hudspith U13MMorpeth13.1 
21312:04Will Lloyd U13MWigan & District6.3 
21412:04Rafferty Mirfin U13MValley Striders7.0 
21512:04James Gold U13MCity of York10.1 
21612:04Matthew Wardell U13MWakefield7.0 
21712:06James Betteley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)15.2 
21812:06Harry Ewbank U13MEden Runners8.5 
21912:06Dylan McGrath U13MMacclesfield4.4 
22012:07Aryaan Ghafoor U13MKeighley & Craven10.0 
22112:07Toby Spencer U13MAldershot, Farnham & District3.0 
22212:07George Separovic U13MKettering8.3 
22312:07Ethan Isaacs U13MHorwich5.0 
22412:07Owen Lynas U13MHeanor7.1 
22512:08Mert Ozguder U13MCleethorpes8.1 
22612:09George Jennings U13MHuntingdonshire7.0 
22712:09Samuel Ferreyra U13MDartford H8.5 
22812:09Daniel Oakland U13MCharnwood11.3 
22912:09Samuel Holloway U13MNorth Somerset1.0 
23012:11Ethan Davies U13MLeigh5.0 
23112:11Meher Baga U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.7 
23212:11Josh Scott U13MDarlington H10.9 
23312:12Freddie Kugelmann U13MBurton11.7 
23412:12Benjamin Edwards U13MCleethorpes7.8 
23512:12Edward Sankey U13MMansfield5.7 
23612:13Alex Blake U13MCambridge & Coleridge5.3 
23712:13Zak Kettle U13MTyne Bridge8.5 
23812:13Riley Malone U13MLiverpool H5.7 
23912:14Kieran Davies U13MScunthorpe6.8 
24012:14Jack Farrel U13MNew Marske5.2 
24112:14Benjamin Asquith U13MGateshead7.1 
24212:14Tom Bullock U13MCambridge & Coleridge13.9 
24312:14Louis Brett U13MDarlington H6.5 
24412:15Henry Ashton U13MCity of Norwich7.9 
24512:15Alfie Jones U13MValley Striders6.0 
24612:17Ben Stratton U13MTrawden/Blackburn3.9 
24712:17Edward Walker U13MEden Runners6.8 
24812:18Matthew Cooper U13MLeicester8.2 
24912:18Oli Washington U13MVale Royal14.3 
25012:19Caspar Hopkins U13MHighgate13.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6