North Staffordshire League External Results
Stafford
27 Oct 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
7.2KXC 3.75KXC 2.6KXC 1.5KXC 5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
7.2KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:21Hassan Ben-Tiba U20MNew Marske/Keele Uni8.8 
224:23Vinnie Martin SENMCity of Stoke-1.3 
324:25Alasdair Campbell SENMBuxton/Cambuslang-2.0 
424:28Christopher Gidlow V35MCity of Stoke0.1 
524:42Sha Janally SENMCity of Stoke0.3 
624:48Matthew McCormack U20MCrewe & Nantwich-2.8 
724:52Ian Salt V35MCity of Stoke4.9 
824:56Euan Nicholls U23MTonbridge/Keele Uni6.5 
925:03Carl Moulton V35MBoalloy-1.9 
1025:07Dean Richardson V45MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters1.0 
1125:10James Condlyffe U20MCity of Stoke-2.2 
1225:16William Page U20MColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni4.5 
1325:29Ben Ratcliffe SENMRibble Valley AC (Defunct)/Keele Uni11.0 
1425:30Ben Light SENMBuxton1.5 
1525:33Ryan Nokes SENMCity of Stoke7.8 
1625:37Tom Hendricken SENMCity of Stoke/Birmingham Uni2.4 
1725:40Paul Jones V45MShrewsbury/Mercia Fell-1.9 
1825:42Jordan Nixon U20MNewcastle (Staffs)5.7 
1925:55Lee Watson U20MNewcastle (Staffs)14.2 
2025:57Steve Waters SENMShrewsbury6.8 
2126:08Mark Walker V40MMacclesfield-0.4 
2226:12Dean Aston SENMTelford H5.0 
2326:13Gareth Richardson U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Keele Uni5.3 
2426:15Chris Jones V35MVale Royal8.2 
2526:16Rob Fox V35MShrewsbury3.3 
2626:18Robert Hasler V35MMacclesfield5.9 
2726:19Jason Brunnock SENMBuxton4.3 
2826:20Jacob Droogmans U20MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.9 
2926:22Matt Eardley V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club0.1 
3026:24Tim Sharman V35MNewcastle (Staffs)3.9 
3126:25Connor Middleton U23MShrewsbury-0.4 
3226:26Sean AshworthSENMStone Master Marathoners  
3326:28Simon Ford V40MNewcastle (Staffs)8.2 
3426:30Chris Bagshaw V40MTelford AC7.7 
3526:30Daniel Soltys SENMStone Master-1.1 
3626:32Paul O'Brien V40MTelford AC1.2 
3726:40Dave Alexander V45MWest Cheshire4.5 
3826:44Phillip Hilsdon V40MStafford H5.4 
3926:46Simon Hodgkinson V35MStone Master8.3 
4026:47Julian Goodwin V45MBoalloy8.7 
4126:49James Adamson U20MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club6.3 
4226:51Jamie Pringle V40MNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
4326:57James HarveyU20MCity of Stoke AC  
4427:00Hassan Mohammed U20MShrewsbury14.0 
4527:01Richard McKenna V40MShrewsbury-0.7 
4627:02Kevin Loundes V35MChase H6.0 
4727:04Michael Smith SENMTelford H6.6 
6827:08Matthew Harper V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club8.0 
4827:09Ian Bayliss V35MNewcastle (Staffs)7.5 
4927:12Gareth Knapper V40MCheadle7.1 
5027:15Reynold Williams V35MLawley9.8 
5127:18Martin Hull V55MTrentham5.2 
5227:21Alex Cann SENMSouth Cheshire10.2 
5327:23Mark Hatton V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club2.7 
5427:24Billy Hicks SENMMacclesfield3.6 
5527:24Dan Hibberd V35MBoalloy-0.2 
5627:24Robroy Gregory U23MCity of Stoke17.8 
5727:27Matthew Basnett SENMMow Cop Runners4.8 
5827:40Jonathan Jackson V35MTrentham9.3 
5927:42Jordan Thomas U20MCity of Stoke-2.5 
6027:43Steve Bazell V40MCity of Stoke/Trentham8.1 
6127:48Will WorthingtonU20MTrentham RC  
6227:53James Ainsworth V40MVale Royal/Northern Masters7.0 
6327:57Bruce Johnson SENMNewcastle (Staffs)8.6 
6427:58Daniel Latham SENMBuxton12.6 
6528:01Lloyd Bebbington U23MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club14.3 
6628:02Chris Goodfellow V45MMacclesfield10.5 
6728:07Michael Jones SENMLawley18.0 
6928:09Daniel Jordan V45MTrentham6.4 
7028:10Adam Grew V45MTrentham5.2 
7128:11Alex Wright V40MMacclesfield7.3 
7228:12Neil Pettie V45MMacclesfield7.8 
7328:13Rick Aldred V40MBuxton10.6 
7428:15Daniel Turner SENMLawley-1.3 
7528:16Oliver Stone SENMRugeley Power Station/Rugeley4.0 
7628:18Jerome Stevens V40MNewcastle (Staffs)3.6 
7728:19Carl Astley V45MCheadle5.8 
7828:21Andrew Walker V45MNewcastle (Staffs)2.2 
7928:25Owen BaronV55MUttoxeter Road Runners  
8028:28Ed Wilson V35MCity of Stoke6.3 
8128:30Justin Green V45MStafford H5.4 
8228:32Lewis AdamsSENMTrentham RC  
8328:34Glyn Pattinson V45MCheadle5.9 
8428:35Andrew Carter V45MWest Cheshire5.4 
8528:36Andrew Clague V50MWest Cheshire3.9 
8628:38Gary Postins V45MSneyd3.9 
8728:40Simon Dunn V55MTrentham7.5 
8828:43Mark Mayer SENMTrentham15.8 
8928:48David Fryer-Winder U23MBuxton8.2 
9028:49Brian Whitlock V45MMacclesfield11.4 
9128:50Mathew Cox SENMTelford AC10.6 
9228:51Sean Dyer SENMSouth Cheshire0.4 
9328:52Mark Williamson V45MStone Master6.6 
9429:02Andy Mayers V45MSouth Cheshire3.5 
9529:04Stuart Day V45MCheadle2.1 
9629:05James Simpson V45MSouth Cheshire4.9 
9729:06Terry Wall V50MBoalloy8.4 
9829:07Lee Carrington SENMVale Royal4.7 
9929:08Phil Rowley V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club/Unattached5.3 
10029:10Peter Swinnerton V35MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club38.4 
10129:10Richard Murray V50MVale Royal5.2 
10229:11David Morgan-BournSENMNewcastle Staffs AC  
10329:11Andy Shenton V40MStone Master17.4 
10429:12Wayne Fenton V40MStone Master8.8 
10529:12Callum McGarrie SENMChase H10.4 
10629:13Paul Glover V40MStone Master7.0 
10729:19Rory Willson U20MWest Cheshire13.2 
10829:29Jonathan Sewell V45MBuxton5.4 
10929:30Jonathan Slaney V40MSouth Cheshire2.5 
11029:31Zak VineySENMUttoxeter Road Runners  
11129:32Mick Haire V55MBoalloy6.2 
11229:35Stuart Rider V35MCongleton4.1 
11329:39Shaun Wilde V50MMacclesfield8.4 
11429:41Chris Moss V45MCongleton4.1 
11529:42Scott Zikmanis V40MNewcastle (Staffs)4.2 
11629:45Tom Watson SENMBoalloy3.2 
11729:50Neil Gerrity V35MNewcastle (Staffs)9.5 
11829:52Michael Dobson V50MStafford H/Police10.3 
11929:55Keith Harrison V55MSneyd6.3 
12029:56Adam Tatton U20MTelford AC11.6 
12129:57Mark Cornes V40MMow Cop Runners21.3 
12229:59Victor Bennett V45MTelford H5.8 
12330:00David Ratcliffe V45MBoalloy5.5 
12430:01Tony Taylor V50MSandbach6.1 
12530:02David Soles V55MBuxton8.5 
12630:03Spencer Holland V45MStafford H14.2 
12730:04Andy Pigg V40MTelford H5.9 
12830:05Robert Humphries SENMRugeley6.6 
12930:06Andrew Lidstone V50MBuxton7.9 
13030:09Wayne Gallagher SENMStafford H15.2 
13130:10Matthew Wooden SENMShrewsbury2.5 
13230:15Andy Thomas V55MSandbach6.7 
13330:17Robin Williamson V45MStone Master5.1 
13430:21Matthew Scott V45MVale Royal5.9 
13530:27Mike O'Brien V40MSouth Cheshire13.4 
13630:29Declan Martin SENMChase H20.8 
13730:30Andrew Maxfield V50MMow Cop Runners15.9 
13830:34Chris Mosiuk SENMTrentham7.1 
13930:41Harry Porter V45MBoalloy13.2 
14030:42Bryan Lomas V45MCongleton4.3 
14130:46Charlie Cox V35MCheadle8.6 
14230:55Neil Pearsons V50MBuxton10.2 
14330:56Isaac Elkington SENMStaffordshire Moorlands2.8 
14430:57Dave Wilson V50MMacclesfield21.5 
14531:03Andy Baines-Davies V45MStaffordshire Moorlands12.5 
14631:04Jon Edmonds V45MTelford H9.5 
14731:05Gareth DaviesV45MStafford Harriers  
14831:06Christopher Green V60MCheadle20.6 
14931:09Mark JonesV45MColwyn Bay AC  
15031:10Mark Pilliner V50MVale Royal12.7 
15131:11Jonathan Ranford V45MNewcastle (Staffs)8.7 
15231:17Adrian Frost V60MTrentham13.1 
15331:28Chris Scullion V45MCheadle15.2 
15431:29Matthew Jackson V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club18.6 
15531:32Liam DugganSENMStafford Harriers  
15631:33Neal Jones SENMColwyn Bay16.3 
15731:35David Nimmo V35MSouth Cheshire8.5 
15831:38Mark Cotton V40MNewcastle (Staffs)12.7 
15931:40Richard Palmer V35MTelford H11.3 
16031:41Neil Fowler V50MCrewe & Nantwich10.4 
16131:42Jared Roberts SENMColwyn Bay5.6 
16231:43Matthew Burley V35MTrentham11.9 
16331:45Graham Jones V60MShrewsbury6.4 
16431:47Edward Cross V50MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club24.2 
16531:48Paul Scullion V40MChase H17.6 
16631:49Craig Taylor V35MNewcastle (Staffs)0.9 
16731:55Adrian Reeves-Jones V50MCheadle12.0 
16831:56Tim Marsh V45MMacclesfield16.3 
16931:57Richard Hall V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club8.0 
17031:59Lee Jones V45MTrentham6.6 
17132:03Jamie Graham T20/F20 SENMCannock & Stafford4.4 
17232:06Nicholas Noyes SENMUttoxeter11.9 
17332:07Geoff Fawkes V45MVale Royal11.6 
17432:12Gareth Hudson SENMStafford H24.0 
17532:13Matthew Plant V35MTrentham14.4 
17632:14Andrew Brownsword V40MNewcastle (Staffs)6.0 
17732:15Andrew Dippie V55MTelford H/Midland Masters14.9 
17832:24Tim Twentyman V50MNewcastle (Staffs)3.9 
17932:26James Yates V40MCongleton10.2 
18032:26Ian McGowan V40MChase H8.9 
18132:32Jason Riley V45MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club11.9 
18232:33Darren Donlan V50MBoalloy27.2 
18332:40Terry Barker V50MSouth Cheshire18.8 
18432:44Ian Hopkins V50MTelford AC12.6 
18532:48Ian Mulligan V50MStockport8.9 
18632:52Jason Littlewood SENMStafford H8.6 
18733:00Pedro Havelock V40MCannock & Stafford15.0 
18833:01Paul Broadhurst V50MSneyd7.4 
18933:02Nigel Moult V45MMow Cop Runners13.5 
19033:05Pete Savill V65MShrewsbury10.8 
19133:06Douglas Alcock V65MTrentham8.8 
19233:08Mike Walker V40MSouth Cheshire8.2 
19333:13Richard Smith V35MLawley10.2 
19433:15Barry SmithV50MTrentham RC  
19533:20Harvey Myatt-WintertonU20MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club  
19633:21David Walker V45MChase H18.7 
19733:22Peter Dolan V35MLawley23.3 
19833:28Gordon Hutchins V55MSandbach13.9 
19933:30Mark Till V40MSneyd12.4 
20033:33Christopher Williams V55MColwyn Bay20.6 
20133:34Christopher Roberts V55MSneyd11.7 
20233:36Gavin Harrison V40MSneyd11.0 
20333:40Craig Carpenter SENMStone Master11.1 
20433:42Matthew Way SENMNewcastle (Staffs)13.3 
20533:43Barrie Thomason V50MMacclesfield16.1 
20633:45Rob Bond V45MStaffordshire Moorlands7.3 
20733:45Gavin Wright V35MLawley11.8 
20833:46Richard Brown V45MMacclesfield16.5 
20933:47Tony Archer V60MVale Royal11.9 
21033:48Geoff Pettengell V60MMow Cop Runners/Macclesfield10.4 
21133:49Jamie Cowdrill SENMTelford H12.1 
21233:50Steve Turner V55MStafford H25.2 
21333:51Dave Marsden V60MStafford H15.2 
21433:52Nicholas Budd V55MCongleton13.0 
21533:55Peter Graham V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club28.0 
21633:59Trevor Payne V40MSneyd16.1 
21734:03Richard Wyness SENMUttoxeter14.8 
21834:08Graham Kemp V55MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club21.1 
21934:12Paul Wakefield V45MNewcastle (Staffs)22.3 
22034:13Barry Blyth V70MMacclesfield26.3 
22134:18John Guest V55MTrentham9.5 
22234:22Steven Miles V65MMichelin25.6 
22334:25Robin Chebsey V45MTelford H17.2 
22434:26John Clarke V60MVale Royal12.2 
22534:28Matthew Wright V35MLawley9.0 
22634:29Gus Erlandson V60MTelford H13.1 
22734:33James Simpson V45MStoke FIT12.6 
22834:37Christopher Pinson-Bradley V45MSneyd18.1 
22934:42Ray Wilson V60MStoke FIT17.6 
23034:44Kevin Uzzell V70MStone Master16.0 
23134:47Stuart Cassidy V45MNewcastle (Staffs)11.6 
23234:48Peter Bailey V55MBuxton16.8 
23334:49Ian Sloss V55MStoke FIT13.3 
23434:50David Larkin V40MMacclesfield16.2 
23534:53Paul Ruscoe V50MTelford H13.6 
23634:55Christopher Lake V45MChase H15.4 
23734:57Peter Williams V65MStafford H26.0 
23835:03Nick WlkinsV50MCongleton Harriers  
23935:06Geoffrey Kitching V65MCannock & Stafford20.6 
24035:08Neil Owen V40MStoke FIT25.2 
24135:09Peter Panacek V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club26.0 
24235:14David Morrey V50MCheadle27.8 
24335:20Kevin Brierley V50MLawley13.5 
24435:24Richard Booth V40MStafford H14.9 
24535:29Andrew Legomski V55MStoke FIT14.3 
24635:31Stewart Kibble V45MRugeley15.8 
24735:35Liam DormannSENMRugeley Runners  
24835:49Robert Friel V45MTelford H18.3 
24935:55Lee Campbell V55MBoalloy31.5 
25035:59Garry Leask V45MSneyd25.6 
Page: 1 2 3 4