North Staffordshire League External Results
Weston Coyney
17 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
2.7KXC 2.3KXC 5.2KXC 1.8KXC 3KXC 7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.7KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:00Philip Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield-1.4 
29:08Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield0.3 
39:15Harry Parker-Mclain U13MCrewe & Nantwich-0.6 
49:18Bertie Ingram U13MCity of Stoke13.0 
59:29Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC4.5 
69:31Daniel Hilditch U13MCity of Stoke-0.1 
79:32Jack Kinrade U13MShrewsbury-3.5 
89:37Robert Price U13MVale Royal-1.4 
99:43Ellie Bushill U15WCrewe & Nantwich4.6 
109:47Reece Munro U13MWest Cheshire7.6 
119:50Zac Stanfield U13MCity of Stoke13.2 
129:52James Betteley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)22.7 
139:54Katie Williams U15WCity of Stoke7.3 
1410:00Daniel Jones U13MNewcastle (Staffs)19.9 
1510:00Olivia Ball U15WCannock & Stafford23.7 
1610:01Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)1.0 
1710:02Bradley Snape U13MMacclesfield15.8 
1810:02Nathan Walker U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club5.1 
1910:03Kaspar MikulskiU13MCrewe and Nantwich AC  
2010:06Finlay Pettie U13MMacclesfield3.7 
2110:07Lewis Smith U13MCity of Stoke2.7 
2210:11Oliver Ibbotson U13MCrewe & Nantwich6.9 
2310:16Harry Reens U13MMacclesfield8.0 
2410:16Isobel Ashcroft U15WCrewe & Nantwich4.0 
2510:20Oliver Bailey U13MMacclesfield9.7 
2610:20Amy Whelan U15WBuxton6.3 
2710:21Alfie Sheldon U13MCity of Stoke10.5 
2810:23Jack Whittingham U13MCity of Stoke-2.5 
2910:24Tom MarshU13MMacclesfield Harriers  
3010:28Ben Hawtin U13MBuxton23.7 
3110:29Millie Holding U15WCity of Stoke14.8 
3210:33Isaac GrahamU13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
3310:35William Cole U13MCrewe & Nantwich15.3 
3410:36Lucy Richardson U15WCannock & Stafford19.3 
3510:38Grace Wilne U15WCrewe & Nantwich20.1 
3610:40Toby Harrison U13MBoalloy26.3 
3710:41Ethan Eisenhauer U13MCannock & Stafford13.6 
3810:46Poppy Ranford U15WNewcastle (Staffs)13.4 
3910:50William Davies U13MVale Royal17.0 
4010:52Archie Varley U13MCrewe & Nantwich6.1 
4110:52Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)5.2 
4210:54Lucas WilsonU13MStafford Harriers  
4310:55Sammy Besa U13MNewcastle (Staffs)26.2 
4410:58Jack Heath U13MStafford H9.9 
4511:00Joseph Bland-McKenzie U13MVale Royal24.0 
4611:01Katie Appleby U15WTelford AC15.1 
4711:04Samuel Tatton U13MTelford AC16.8 
4811:04Cameron O'NeillU13MTrentham RC  
4911:05Alfie Carter U13MCrewe & Nantwich8.6 
5011:05Ewan Doran U13MTelford AC3.8 
5111:10Finn Richardson U13MCity of Stoke26.1 
5211:10Emily Pearce U15WCannock & Stafford17.7 
5311:11Connell Latham U13MNewcastle (Staffs)24.1 
5411:12Dylan Marchant U13MNewcastle (Staffs)19.3 
5511:13Tom TaylorU13MVale Royal AC  
5611:14Lucas Darlington U13MBoalloy6.4 
5711:15Ben Green U13MStafford H12.7 
5811:16Ellie Stockdale U15WMacclesfield18.0 
5911:17Maddison Evans U15WCity of Stoke26.1 
6011:19Matthew Black U13MStafford H30.0 
6111:19Matthew Buckley U13MTelford AC30.9 
6211:32Sophie Tatton U15WTelford AC19.8 
6311:33Leo NichollU13MStafford Harriers  
6411:37Finnan Ikin U13MCrewe & Nantwich13.5 
6511:48George Pigg U13MTelford AC23.9 
6612:00Abbie Fryer-Winder U15WBuxton22.9 
6712:06Harrison Everard U13MNewcastle (Staffs)18.6 
6812:09Dawn Riley U15WCannock & Stafford20.3 
6912:10Tasmin Burley U15WTrentham25.8 
7012:11Anthony Woollacott U13MCity of Stoke23.1 
7112:13Matthew Hughes U13MTrentham5.5 
7212:16George Scott U13MVale Royal29.3 
7312:24Elliot Sharman U13MNewcastle (Staffs)16.6 
7412:31Luke Hopkinson U13MBoalloy33.5 
7512:46Isaac Stockdale U13MMacclesfield15.0 
7613:11Ellie Bloomer U15WTrentham34.4 
7713:30Macy Preece U15WCrewe & Nantwich29.5 
 
2.3KXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:20Carys Roberts U13WWest Cheshire4.3 
28:24Alice Gale U13WVale Royal4.2 
38:28Rebecca Dilworth U13WMacclesfield7.5 
48:36Aria Aberley-Barker U13WCity of Stoke6.4 
58:42Niamh Bould U13WCity of Stoke4.6 
68:50Max Dawson U11MCity of Stoke13.1 
78:50Lucy Donnelly U13WCity of Stoke7.9 
88:53Oliver Woodward U11MNewcastle (Staffs)13.6 
98:57Tom Bradshaw U11MCity of Stoke10.1 
109:01Patience Lamb U13WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club5.9 
119:06Pheobe DawsonU13WCity of Stoke AC  
129:16Arthur ElliotU11MCrewe and Nantwich AC  
139:18Freddie Preece U11MTelford AC13.1 
149:19Sienna Phillips U13WBuxton8.7 
159:23Benji Cole U11MCrewe & Nantwich25.6 
169:23Sophie Harding U13WCrewe & Nantwich4.1 
179:24Alfie Murray U11MVale Royal16.1 
189:25Ben Ford U11MNewcastle (Staffs)24.9 
199:26Callum WasonU11MCannock & Stafford AC  
209:26Lauren Guderis U13WCity of Stoke20.6 
219:28Samuel Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich5.3 
229:30Ciara Yates U13WCity of Stoke8.5 
239:33Jonty BrownU11MBuxton AC  
249:33Caitlyn Disley U13WTelford AC16.2 
259:34Jessica Lark U13WWest Cheshire3.3 
269:35James Pope U11MVale Royal23.6 
279:35Eloise Babington U13WVale Royal20.2 
289:38William TomkinsonU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
299:39Evan Williams U11MVale Royal12.7 
309:39Tully Lyth U11MTelford AC26.6 
319:42Jay Marchant U11MNewcastle (Staffs)21.4 
329:42Harry TodhunterU11MVale Royal AC  
339:42Beatrice Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)23.4 
349:44Frankie Simpson U11MCrewe & Nantwich18.0 
359:45Christian Jones U11MNewcastle (Staffs)20.7 
369:46Lucy Brownsword U13WNewcastle (Staffs)17.8 
379:48Adam MayellU11MBoalloy RC  
389:48Lucas Miah U11MCity of Stoke22.6 
399:51Mathilde Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)23.8 
409:53Corey EllisU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
419:54George Brownsword U11MNewcastle (Staffs)11.2 
429:57Aimee PhilipsU13WWest Cheshire AC  
439:59Seth ManderU11MTrentham RC  
4410:01Megan White U13WWest Cheshire12.1 
4510:03Oliver Shaw U11MVale Royal25.4 
4610:06Aidan Stonier U11MCity of Stoke13.1 
4710:06Isaac Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich6.2 
4810:08Callan Ikin U11MCrewe & Nantwich16.5 
4910:11Lucas Jones-BarberU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5010:11Dylan GrayU11MBuxton AC  
5110:14Ciara Barker U13WCity of Stoke16.2 
5210:15Molly Ibbs U13WNewcastle (Staffs)10.6 
5310:16Lucas NevardU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5410:16Thomas Messenger U11MVale Royal12.8 
5510:16Reuben WilsonU11MStafford Harriers  
5610:20Daniel Armstrong U11MNewcastle (Staffs)21.2 
5710:24Isla Fraser U13WStafford H30.9 
5810:25Matthew Walker U11MMacclesfield2.2 
5910:25Amelia Wilson U13WMacclesfield17.9 
6010:27Lucy Dykins U13WMacclesfield20.7 
6110:27Rachel Middlebrook U13WVale Royal27.3 
6210:27Megan WoodU13WCity of Stoke AC  
6310:28Jacob NevardU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
6410:28Josh KershU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
6510:33Georgina Duffey U13WWest Cheshire15.5 
6610:34Olivia Tipping U13WNewcastle (Staffs)19.1 
6710:35Ottilie Sutch U13WBoalloy29.2 
6810:39Liam JonesU11MBuxton AC  
6910:40Tane MeredithU11MCity of Stoke AC  
7010:41Hector OgdenU11MTrentham RC  
7110:42Jacob JonesU11MWest Cheshire AC  
7210:42Oliver Wells U11MWest Cheshire27.5 
7310:43Holly Cooper U13WNewcastle (Staffs)22.8 
7410:44Molly Roberts U13WVale Royal8.3 
7510:45Ruby Stockdale U13WMacclesfield19.8 
7610:50Dhilan Reens U11MMacclesfield34.2 
7710:54Noah Simpson U11MVale Royal14.7 
7810:57Harry Ibbs U11MNewcastle (Staffs)17.5 
7910:57Henry Copelin U11MVale Royal35.9 
8011:05Alfie Pigg U11MTelford AC23.6 
8111:08Daniel RichardsonU11MVale Royal AC  
8211:08Anna Smith U13WVale Royal17.8 
8311:14Ruben WoodsU11MVale Royal AC  
8411:14Freya CorcoranU13WTrentham RC  
8511:14Isabelle Maundrill U13WVale Royal21.7 
8611:19Wilfred InceU11MMacclesfield Harriers  
8711:19Bethany Windscheffel U13WMacclesfield32.8 
8811:21Aidan Yates U11MCity of Stoke35.1 
8911:23Jakub PanacekU11MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
9011:23Hattie Holding U13WCity of Stoke26.5 
9111:25Mathew Rolfe U11MBuxton9.0 
9211:25Dot Bodimeade U13WMacclesfield35.2 
9311:32Caitlin Taylor U13WNewcastle (Staffs)18.8 
9411:38Bethany Nevitt U13WTrentham34.0 
9511:41Myles DavisonU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
9611:49Oliver Mallon U11MWest Cheshire29.4 
9711:50Harry HughesU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
9812:21Oliver CummingsU11MStafford Harriers  
9914:20Molly Strode U13WCrewe & Nantwich38.9 
 
5.2KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:31Sion Roberts U17MWest Cheshire7.1 
218:38Raif Serif U17MCrewe & Nantwich-4.1 
318:53Finley Proffitt U17MMacclesfield-3.9 
419:01Samuel Soles U17MBuxton1.3 
519:06Alexander Mayne U17MCity of Stoke5.1 
619:36Lewis Nagington U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-0.9 
719:51Peter Goodfellow U17MMacclesfield6.9 
820:08Lucas Parker U17MMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs-1.5 
920:10Stuart Diamond U17MBuxton5.9 
1020:12Jack Tetley U17MBoalloy/Unattached6.1 
1120:57Harvey Tegg U17MWest Cheshire11.8 
1221:10Aaron Doyle U17MVale Royal-2.5 
1321:13George Hodkinson U17MStafford H15.9 
1421:16Luke Moses U17MTelford AC8.9 
1521:21Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)4.4 
1621:40Matthew Douglass U17MWest Cheshire0.1 
1721:52Amy Clark SENWBuxton12.6 
1821:59Benjamin Cook U17MStafford H16.2 
1922:12Leah Whiston SENWNewcastle (Staffs)8.8 
2022:18Louise Dawson V45WCity of Stoke7.7 
2122:22Robert Gorman U17MStafford H12.6 
2222:23Jack Farrall U17MMacclesfield12.5 
2322:26Elliot Smith U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.7 
2422:36Amy Neill SENWNewcastle (Staffs)11.1 
2522:38Kerry Longley V40WNewcastle (Staffs)/Midland Masters13.2 
2622:40Alannah Birtwistle SENWMacclesfield7.6 
2722:41Wendy Swift V45WTrentham10.5 
2822:55Sophie Goodfellow U20WNewcastle (Staffs)5.2 
2923:01Jake Oliver U17MStafford H9.2 
3023:07Lucy Matthews U20WNewcastle (Staffs)3.5 
3123:09Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham5.9 
3223:12Deborah Thomas V35WTrentham5.4 
3323:20Nina Skilton V50WCannock & Stafford7.3 
3423:25Victoria Hughes V45WStone Master7.9 
3523:50Jayne Dickens V45WTrentham6.1 
3623:54Bethany Sharpley U20WCity of Stoke20.1 
3723:56Daniel Frewer U17MStaffordshire Moorlands14.6 
3824:01Sarah Dufour-Jackson U20WCrewe & Nantwich1.7 
3924:05Amy Mellor SENWBuxton18.9 
4024:09Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham13.9 
4124:12Nia Nokes SENWStone Master5.2 
4224:14Thomas Mogg U17MNewcastle (Staffs)8.7 
4324:14Sue Kneill-Boxley V50WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters11.3 
4424:15Donna Hughes V35WCheadle21.1 
4524:19Rachel HandleyV35WMarket Drayton RC  
4624:21Emma Taylor SENWCongleton1.9 
4724:30Debbie Hope V45WCheadle17.1 
4824:38Emma Weston V45WCongleton6.2 
4924:43Joanne Moss V45WCongleton9.5 
5024:49Julia Matheson V55WNewcastle (Staffs)7.8 
5124:50Amy Gamble V40WStone Master13.1 
5224:51Carol Bird V55WBiddulph/Congleton10.1 
5324:52Emily GriffithsSENWCannock & Stafford AC  
5424:53Sharleen Hollinshead V45WCheadle/Trentham23.0 
5524:56Julie Hulbert V40WCheadle8.0 
5624:57Joanne Stanfield V45WTrentham5.8 
5724:59Egidija Pope V35WStone Master/Lithuania12.3 
5825:09Alexandra Oakley U20WNewcastle (Staffs)22.7 
5925:11Alison Sutch V35WBoalloy/Unattached18.9 
6025:20Kathleen O'Donnell V40WMacclesfield13.9 
6125:21Michelle Fox V40WStone Master8.0 
6225:23Deborah O'Neill V45WTrentham12.5 
6325:27Tania Wilson V50WBuxton12.2 
6425:29Jenny Whiston SENWTrentham13.8 
6525:30Eleanor Robinson V45WWest Cheshire9.3 
6625:53Nicola Lunt V40WBoalloy12.9 
6725:54Clare CaciSENWMichelin AC  
6825:55Maxine Way SENWNewcastle (Staffs)13.3 
6925:56Sian Gulliver SENWMacclesfield14.1 
7025:57Angela Mensing V45WStone Master10.1 
7125:59Michelle Marshall V40WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club16.7 
7226:04Liz Gale V40WVale Royal19.3 
7326:07Catherine Bridgewater SENWNewcastle (Staffs)23.8 
7426:10Louise Gordon-LewisV45WSouth Cheshire Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3 4