Frostbite Friendly League External Results
Hinchingbrooke Park
9 Dec 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
ZXC
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
127:21     David Hudson V35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire-3.0 
227:35     Jamie Hall SENMHuntingdonshire0.4 
328:56     Ben Heron SENMPeterborough/Eye-0.9 
429:13     Mark Barry V35MHuntingdonshire2.0 
529:19     Rob Mahen V35MCambridge & Coleridge-1.2 
629:22     Alex Tate V40MMuddy Mucky Munkeys/Ely-1.4 
729:35     Dave Connell V40MHuntingdonshire0.7 
829:42     Simon MeadSENMRamsey  
929:46     Tyrone Farrer V45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters-0.9 
1029:51     Richard Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.6 
1130:04     Darren Matthews V35MHuntingdonshire0.9 
1230:07     David Burgess V45MMarch3.9 
1330:10     Adrian BeerSENMBRJ  
1430:10     Christopher Pell SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.1 
1530:20     Rodrigo Santos SENMRiverside/Portugal-0.1 
1630:30     Nick Osborn V35MHuntingdonshire0.0 
1730:36     Martin Gichuhi V35MBushfield1.1 
1830:38     Casper Hiscock U17MHuntingdonshire2.0 
1930:43     John Baslington SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Army1.0 
2030:49     Phil MartinSENMBushfield  
2130:52     Chris ButterworthSENMRiverside  
2230:54     Rod McKee V45MHuntingdonshire1.4 
2331:04     Andrew BrettSENMRamsey  
2431:13     James N Borrett V45MEye4.6 
2531:13     Jack Adam Green U23MWerrington1.5 
2631:14     Chris Molloy SENMCambridge & Coleridge2.7 
2731:15     Neil Shorten V40MRiverside0.9 
2831:20     Luke Myers SENMNene Valley2.1 
2931:24     Jeff Lucas V40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters3.0 
3031:25     Scott Meadows V35MBushfield0.8 
3131:27     Sean Connolly V45MFenland5.5 
3231:30     Lee Tatum V35MEly1.2 
3331:36     Dan Mcdonald V40MWerrington6.4 
3431:43     James Shiner SENMRiverside1.5 
3531:45     Scotty BarkerSENMRiverside  
3631:46     Mark Weathersby V35MPACTRAC1.3 
3731:51     Edmund Bishanga SENMRiverside4.2 
3831:55     Simon Margot V40MHuntingdonshire7.6 
3932:01     Luke BrownSENMMarch  
4032:05     Lisa Marriott V40WRamsey8.2 
4132:23     Rimvydas Muduras SENMFenland5.8 
4232:28     Tom Middleton SENMBushfield36.0 
4332:38     David WhitwellSENMYaxley  
4432:40     Andrew Phillips V35MBRJ Huntingdon12.4 
4532:42     Michael Ball SENMRiverside4.0 
4632:49     Mark Pereira V35MBushfield4.4 
4732:52     Elaine LiverySENWHunts AC  
4832:59     Callum Nicholson U17MBedford & County/Riverside3.7 
4933:01     Sean Barker V50MHuntingdonshire5.1 
5033:04     Wayne Bradley V45MEye3.6 
5133:04     James Orrell U17MBRJ Huntingdon-0.3 
5233:06     Ian Marshall V35MHuntingdonshire6.1 
5333:07     Carl Rooney V40MHuntingdonshire3.6 
5433:09     Andy Cole V50MMarch5.4 
5533:12     Stephen Howard V55MEly3.9 
5633:21     Caroline Brooks V35WRiverside3.3 
5733:29     Nick File V45MYaxley6.6 
5833:39     Robin Wright V35MMarch9.5 
5933:43     Sebastian Darnell U17MHuntingdonshire2.2 
6033:45     Michelle Brett V35WRamsey7.8 
6133:48     Andrew Todd V35MNene Valley7.1 
6233:51     Conan Fryer V45MEly6.6 
6333:52     Andrew Enticknap V50MHuntingdonshire9.1 
6433:53     Adam CharltonSENMEye  
6533:54     Derek Darnell V55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Beagles6.2 
6633:57     Ruth RuncimanSENWEly  
6734:02     Chirag Godhania V40MBRJ Huntingdon4.4 
6834:07     Dave StunnellSENMEye  
6934:11     Toni Alcaraz V40WMarch5.6 
7034:21     Maxwell Sandever U20MRiverside13.3 
7134:25     Steven Church V45MHuntingdonshire3.8 
7234:27     Gavin Reynolds V40MBedford & County/Riverside19.1 
7334:28     Guy Forster V40MBRJ Huntingdon5.0 
7434:30     Hugh BurtonSENMYaxley  
7534:32     Phillip Hamlyn V45MWerrington7.2 
7634:33     Piers Serjeant V40MRiverside3.6 
7734:35     Shelley Duffy V40WBRJ Huntingdon5.0 
7834:40     Mark Wishart V40MHuntingdonshire4.7 
7934:41     Michael Stacey V55MMarch8.2 
8034:42     Chloe HainesSENWC&C  
8134:45     Simon Parkes SENMNene Valley5.6 
8234:49     Malcolm Jacklin V55MWerrington7.5 
8334:50     Richard Ardern V50MBushfield12.1 
8434:50     Paul Ridley V50MRiverside7.4 
8534:51     Andrew Wool V45MMarch6.7 
8634:52     Sarah CaskeySENWPACTRAC  
8734:54     Jessica Cocker SENWCambridge & Coleridge5.7 
8835:04     Rob Moir V50MRiverside6.2 
8935:05     Jamie Peters U17MRiverside15.0 
9035:05     Ellie SwireSENWWerrington  
9135:06     Gair Matthews V50MHuntingdonshire21.4 
9235:13     Alexander Rogers SENMCambridge & Coleridge3.8 
9335:14     Tim Chapman V50MFenland12.4 
9435:16     Keith GillespieSENMYaxley  
9535:17     Wayne Stimson V45MMarch7.6 
9635:19     Matthew Mason V45MEly7.0 
9735:22     Kayleigh Draper SENWYaxley8.0 
9835:23     Ian CushionSENMPACTRAC  
10035:29     George MunfordSENMRamsey  
9935:29     Ryan BullardSENMRamsey  
10135:33     Marco Wassersleben V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Germany5.1 
10235:37     Stuart Crosby V45MWerrington7.1 
10335:49     Stephen Ashurst V55MRamsey8.1 
10435:49     Joanna Colley SENWCambridge & Coleridge9.0 
10535:54     Karl Bolderson V40MEye5.1 
10635:57     Toby Everist U17MBourne14.0 
10735:59     Shane Hunt V55MHuntingdonshire7.2 
10836:06     Richard Agger V40MFenland8.5 
10936:07     Peter Ward V50MThorney5.0 
11036:08     Jonathan Griffiths V50MCambridge & Coleridge8.6 
11136:15     Nick WilkinsSENMEye  
11236:22     Ricardo Miller V45MBRJ Huntingdon26.9 
11336:25     Laura WhittonSENWEye  
11436:25     Daniel Barber V35MMarch7.3 
11536:25     Paul Jones V50MCambridge & Coleridge9.3 
11636:26     Gilles Corby V50MBRJ Huntingdon8.8 
11736:27     Charlie Ritchie V60MCambridge & Coleridge8.5 
11836:28     Marc Joyce V35MEye8.1 
11936:30     Kelly Crawford SENWHuntingdonshire11.1 
12036:32     Sean Whittaker V55MBushfield34.5 
12136:32     Laura Grimer V40WNene Valley8.2 
12236:34     Ben Chamberlain V35MCambridge & Coleridge8.9 
12336:36     Dexter Bole U17MNene Valley6.8 
12436:38     James Burton V35MWerrington11.7 
12536:42     Gina Crane V40WYaxley8.5 
12636:45     Andy CornerSENMPACTRAC  
12736:47     Liam Lambert U17MMarch7.3 
12836:48     Stuart ClarkeSENMEye  
12936:49     Paul MouldenSENMNVH  
13036:54     Chris PikeSENMPACTRAC  
13137:03     Peter Jeffery V40MEye12.2 
13237:03     Becca SharpeSENWEly  
13337:12     Mick Davies SENMEye17.7 
13437:14     Robert Pilcher V40MWerrington17.6 
13537:15     Anna Oswald SENWCambridge & Coleridge10.6 
13637:19     Roz LoutitSENWYaxley  
13737:23     Mark Devine V45MYaxley9.5 
13837:24     Chloe Loosley U20WBRJ Huntingdon/Cambridge & Coleridge13.1 
13937:27     Derek SmithSENMWerrington  
14037:28     Elliott VaughanSENMWerrington  
14137:29     Andre Pittock V50MFenland10.6 
14237:29     Martin Jennings V45MFenland8.2 
14337:30     Hannah Chapman U23WPeterborough/Birmingham Uni11.8 
14437:36     Mark Salmons V40MMarch7.6 
14537:38     Andrew Thompson V55MEly10.2 
14637:40     Sean Stacey U17MMarch8.2 
14737:41     Karen Cameron V50WCambridge & Coleridge12.6 
14837:44     Adam Polfrey SENMRiverside7.4 
14937:45     Olivia Mead U17WNene Valley/Ramsey7.5 
15037:50     Iwona DrummondSENWEye  
15137:50     Matthew Edwards SENMEye11.7 
15237:52     Claire Piper SENWRiverside10.9 
15337:57     Jon Howard V35MBourne15.3 
15438:00     Jeremy Green V50MWerrington6.8 
15538:01     Sadie Boor V45WWerrington10.1 
15638:04     Clare Jenkins V40WRiverside11.6 
15738:05     Gareth Thomas SENMRiverside8.6 
15838:06     Andy Richardson V55MHuntingdonshire16.0 
15938:10     Rhys Davies V40MMarch11.0 
16038:14     Philip Neacy V35MThorney8.5 
16138:16     Steve Harknett V45MNene Valley10.5 
16238:21     Ieva Klavina V35WHuntingdonshire8.1 
16338:22     Richard Stone V50MRamsey11.9 
16438:22     Catherine Threadgold SENWEye15.1 
16538:23     Barry Graves V60MEly8.5 
16638:29     Colin Batchelor V40MEly12.8 
16738:35     Ellen ConnollySENWFenland  
16838:38     Andy Short V50MEye9.7 
16938:39     Simon Pauffley V55MPACTRAC16.5 
17038:40     Fiona Downie V50WCambridge & Coleridge9.8 
17138:44     Mike Wright V50MEye11.5 
17238:48     Craig Sells V45MEye16.3 
17338:49     Rodney Hall V50MWerrington11.8 
17438:49     Rob SleightSENMEye  
17538:50     David Spurle V35MHuntingdonshire10.2 
17638:51     Janet NolandSENWEly  
17738:58     Ann Wood V55WWerrington12.4 
17838:59     Karen Patterson V45WMarch11.1 
17939:05     Richard Orrell V50MBRJ Huntingdon11.3 
18039:07     Jay Gilbert V40WFenland13.2 
18139:12     Richard MoiseySENMWerrington  
18239:12     Claire E Piercy V45WYaxley11.6 
18339:13     Emma Evans U23WRiverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.7 
18439:18     John Chapman V50MFenland10.4 
18539:18     Alan Brown V50MMarch18.6 
18639:27     Caroline Brown V40WEly14.1 
18739:31     Melanie Wiffin V35WBRJ Huntingdon13.3 
18839:32     Andrew Cowling V60MThorney12.6 
18939:33     Kelly O'DonaghueSENWWerrington  
19039:37     Chris Hopewell V35MBushfield11.7 
19139:37     Steve PledgerSENMRiverside  
19239:40     Alan Hannibal V60MBRJ Huntingdon14.4 
19339:57     Alex Downie V70MCambridge & Coleridge12.4 
19439:59     Adam HilessSENMBourne  
19540:00     Gill Bridger V40WCambridge & Coleridge19.6 
19640:02     Russell Scrivener V50MRiverside10.1 
19740:04     Gerald Meah V60MCambridge & Coleridge12.9 
19840:08     Jeff Mercer V40MHuntingdonshire14.1 
19940:12     Megan Ayling SENWMarch17.0 
20040:14     Rebecca Witton V40WBushfield12.2 
20140:16     David PhilpotSENMRamsey  
20240:17     Keith Stanley V60MEye12.3 
20340:21     Alice V Edwards V45WBRJ Huntingdon11.5 
20440:22     Ian Shipley V45MBRJ Huntingdon9.4 
20540:22     Paul Mitton V45MBRJ Huntingdon7.9 
20640:29     Nicola Jennings V45WFenland15.2 
20740:36     Andy Savage V55MYaxley9.6 
20840:39     Gemma CustersonSENWRiverside  
20940:41     Ruth Foster V50WBRJ Huntingdon12.9 
21040:43     Alice Tellett SENWRiverside20.7 
21140:47     Sharron Toms V45WYaxley12.3 
21240:53     Wendy FreemanSENWYaxley  
21340:53     Louise Alexander V40WPACTRAC11.5 
21440:55     Arron Friend SENMThorney18.7 
21540:57     Billy Fox V55MEye16.5 
21641:00     Caroline King V45WHuntingdonshire11.5 
21741:00     Nigel Dickens V65MNene Valley12.1 
21841:03     Nigel Maggs V60MBRJ Huntingdon14.2 
21941:05     Jon Long V40MMarch13.8 
22041:09     Alison Dunphy V45WEye12.9 
22141:12     Hugh Harris V55MMarch12.7 
22241:13     Claire Webster V35WHuntingdonshire15.3 
22341:21     Tara Dundon SENWHuntingdonshire16.2 
22441:21     Geoff BrownSENMYaxley  
22541:22     Robert Daniels V45MBushfield16.8 
22641:23     Mike Daniels V40MBushfield6.2 
22741:24     Christopher Stapleton V65MBushfield15.7 
22841:33     Lee Radley V45MRiverside13.8 
22941:36     Andrew Pateman V40MRiverside16.7 
23041:38     Adrian Smith V60MHuntingdonshire13.6 
23141:39     Mark Sheldon V40MRamsey10.5 
23241:40     Bryan Newman V60MMarch16.3 
23341:41     Eamonn Dorling V60MThorney/Peterborough16.0 
23441:42     Sarah Friel SENWRiverside19.2 
23541:45     Nilesh Patel V35MBushfield18.1 
23641:47     Kirsty Middleton U23WRiverside13.5 
23741:48     Craig Matthews V40MBushfield20.2 
23841:52     Alison StainesSENWNVH  
23941:54     Ron Cave V65MWerrington20.8 
24041:58     Katie Lawrence U20WHuntingdonshire13.6 
24141:59     Joy Atkin V40WBushfield18.2 
24242:00     Richard CarpenterSENMYaxley  
24342:02     Kathryn Middlehurst V35WBRJ Huntingdon16.4 
24442:04     Ian Milburn V70MFenland14.0 
24542:05     Ian HumphriesSENMWerrington  
24642:06     Frances Stanton SENWHuntingdonshire15.2 
24742:09     Paul Miller V50MBushfield15.5 
24842:09     Daniel Stapleton V35MBushfield7.8 
24942:17     Robert White V50MRamsey20.1 
25042:22     Andy Barber V50MEly9.4 
Page: 1 2 3