New Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Leeds
16 Mar 19

To see full results click here
6.7KXC 5.22KXC 4.1KXC 3.71KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.7KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:38Samuel Charlton U17MWallsend-4.1 
221:47David Stone U17MShaftesbury Barnet-1.3 
321:57Jem O'Flaherty U20MLondon Heathside-3.4 
422:01Joshua Dickinson U17MLeeds City-4.2 
522:01Lachlan Wellington U20MCity of Portsmouth0.7 
622:03Matthew Stonier U17MInvicta East Kent-4.4 
722:03Tomer Tarragano U20MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-4.3 
822:05Alex Ediker U20MChesterfield-3.9 
922:08Thomas Keen U20MCambridge & Coleridge-5.0 
1022:15Joe Hudson U20MKeighley & Craven-3.6 
1122:17Cameron Macrae U17MInvicta East Kent-2.7 
1222:19Charlie Brisley U17MInvicta East Kent-3.8 
1322:21Edouard Long U20MThames Valley1.6 
1422:25Oliver Newman U20MCambridge & Coleridge-3.9 
1522:30Christopher McLeod U20MSolihull & Small Heath-4.2 
1622:31Jacob O'Hara U20MCity of Portsmouth-2.7 
1722:32Kristian Imroth U17MShaftesbury Barnet-3.4 
1822:33Elliot Moran U20MExeter0.9 
1922:35Leo Brewer U17MBrighton Phoenix-3.8 
2022:36Seyfu Jamaal U20MLondon Heathside-5.1 
2122:37Jacob Cann U20MHorsham Blue Star-3.7 
2222:40Luke Van Oudtshoorn U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.7 
2322:45George Pool U17MHastings AC2.7 
2422:51Marcus Shantry U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.6 
2522:53Abdi Hasan U17MYate/Westbury-1.3 
2622:53Ethan Fincham U17MTeam Synergy RC0.9 
2722:55Fynn Batkin U20MKettering-2.2 
2822:56Samuel Roberts U17MSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs-3.4 
2922:56Ross Charlton U17MMorpeth-3.2 
3022:58Joel Dungworth U20MLeicester-0.9 
3123:00Zach Bridgeland U17MChelmsford-2.5 
3223:01Dominic Coy U17MIlkley-3.2 
3323:02Adam van der Plas U17MTonbridge/Judd School-1.1 
3423:02Ethan O'Shea U17MCharnwood-3.6 
3523:03Joseph Buckley U17MWarrington AC-3.9 
3623:04Sam Gentry U17MNorth Somerset-2.1 
3723:04Jack White U20MCity of Norwich0.4 
3823:05Liam Garrett U20MLondon Heathside-2.3 
3923:05Harris Mier U17MCornwall AC/Truro School-0.5 
4023:05Brett Rushman U17MHerts Phoenix-3.2 
4123:06Tom Humphries U20MLancaster & Morecambe-1.7 
4223:07Daniel Melling U17MMorpeth-2.0 
4323:08Edward Blythman U17MBedford & County-2.7 
4423:10Kieren Coleman Smith U17MCharnwood-1.5 
4523:11James Kingston U17MTonbridge-3.6 
4623:11Daniel Maud U20MCharnwood-3.8 
4723:13Matthew Hill U20MWakefield-1.7 
4823:15Adam Wood U17MAshford AC-0.7 
4923:15Ted Higgins U17MBexley-2.1 
5023:17Cynog Williams U17MTrafford-2.1 
5123:17Reuben Mantle U20MBingley0.9 
5223:17Samuel Charig U17MCity of Portsmouth-2.6 
5323:18Floyd Ratcliffe U20MMile High-0.9 
5423:19Ted Wright U17MSouthampton-1.8 
5523:20George Beardmore U20MWorcester-3.4 
5623:21Kian Davis U20MPreston-3.9 
5723:22Max Heyden U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
5823:22David Byrne U20MSheffield & Dearne0.9 
5923:29William Tighe U17MChesterfield-2.7 
6023:30Sion Roberts U17MWest Cheshire0.5 
6123:31Edward Buck U20MNewark AC-2.9 
6223:31Ben Lewis U20MPoole AC-3.8 
6323:31Patrick Donald U20MGosforth1.0 
6423:31Jack Dee-Ingham U20MPreston-2.9 
6523:32Joseph Owen U20MOrion/Middlesex Schs-0.2 
6623:33Senay Mkiale Guzai U20MDerby2.9 
6723:33Harry Brodie U17MBedford & County-3.6 
6823:34Keelan Hopewell U20MSolihull & Small Heath-1.8 
6923:37Leo Stallard U20MChichester0.5 
7023:38Benjamin Wills U20MBracknell AC1.5 
7123:38Toby Garrick U20MSidmouth1.9 
7223:39Tom Wood U20MEryri-1.8 
7323:40Bradley Stevens U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs4.5 
7423:41Jed Noblett U17MLuton-1.7 
7523:41Niall Caley U17MBodyworks/Millfield Sch6.0 
7623:42Charles Kershaw U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.1 
7723:43Tom Greenacre U20MCity of Norwich-1.8 
7823:43Ross Harrison U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton-1.9 
7923:43Matthew Dicks U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.9 
8023:44Aiden Killeen U17MBedford & County/Bedford & County1.6 
8123:44Dan Poynting U17MWiltshire Schs0.1 
8223:45Dan Schofield U20MTonbridge-1.6 
8323:45John Humphries U20MVale Royal-1.3 
8423:48Charlie McMillan U17MGateshead-2.6 
8523:49Jake Creasey U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)-1.6 
8623:49Sarab Dhillon U20MThurrock0.7 
8723:50Freddy Richardson U20MColchester & Tendring0.3 
8823:51Josh Fiddaman U17MBlyth/Alnwick-2.3 
8923:51Ben Winfield U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs-1.2 
9023:52Samuel Atkins U20MHavering-1.3 
9123:53James Pettersson U17MIpswich-3.0 
9223:53Elliot Pocock U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.8 
9323:54Lewis Harknett U20MOrion-1.5 
9423:55Matthew Fazakerley U17MPreston-2.3 
9523:58Luke Burgess U20MHorsham Blue Star-0.6 
9623:59Tommy Davies U17MChiltern1.4 
9724:01Harry Greenbank U20MKeswick5.0 
9824:04Daniel Baynham U20MWimborne2.3 
10024:05Ben Lee U20MVale Royal/DePaul Uni-5.0 
9924:05Tom Dickinson U17MPreston0.4 
10124:06William Tucker U20MGrantham AC1.2 
10224:06Cameron Ackroyd U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs-0.8 
10324:07Harry Dyall U20MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.7 
10424:07Nathan Goddard U17MIpswich-0.4 
10524:07Joshua Liddle U20MEden Runners-0.2 
10624:08Matthew Bonney U20MCannock & Stafford2.1 
10724:09Luke White U20MHolmfirth3.6 
10824:09Ben Horsfield U20MDurham-0.7 
10924:09Thomas Whitworth U20MMeltham2.4 
11024:10Luca Minale U17MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-3.6 
11124:12Cameron Reilly U20MIlkley-2.7 
11224:12Jake Stephenson U20MRichmond & Zetland-1.6 
11324:13Will Simm U17MCity of Norwich-0.8 
11424:14Milan Campion U20MNotts-2.8 
11524:14Matthew Chronicle U20MMK Distance Project-1.1 
11624:15Elias Ahmed U17MEaling Southall & Middx-2.8 
11724:15Theo Wood U20MBlackheath & Bromley4.9 
11824:16Sam Wiggins U20MShaftesbury Barnet-4.2 
11924:18Casper Hiscock U17MHuntingdonshire2.1 
12024:19James Alcock U17MTorbay0.7 
12124:20Jamie Williams U20MCity of Plymouth1.6 
12224:22Thomas Nike U20MReading AC0.2 
12324:22William Bowran U20MSt. Albans AC-1.1 
12424:23Lewis Nagington U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-2.0 
12524:24Dan Kimber U17MKidderminster & Stourport1.6 
12624:24Ewan Spencer U17MChesterfield-2.3 
12724:24Oliver Hall U17MBracknell AC-3.8 
12824:25George Rowedder U20MHerts Phoenix1.4 
12924:25Kristof Klimek U20MCornwall AC5.4 
13024:25George Mangan U17MBarnet-0.2 
13124:25Jacob Parkinson U20MLincoln Wellington-2.0 
13224:25Thomas Keevil U20MHavering3.1 
13324:26Mintu Sidhu U17MMK Distance Project-1.0 
13424:26Tom Barrett U20MKeighley & Craven1.0 
13524:28Charlie Bird U20MDorset Schs3.9 
13624:28Taylor Glover U20MMorpeth-2.6 
13724:29Ben Hope U17MRugby & Northampton-0.3 
13824:29Edward Cator U20MCity of Norwich5.7 
13924:30Samuel Goodchild U20MCornwall AC-2.6 
14024:30Ben Rawlins U20MWestbury/SGS Bristol Academy of Sport-0.4 
14124:31Mungo Prior U17MIlford-0.9 
14224:31Chet Gillespie U17MAxe Valley-0.7 
14324:31James Dale U17MWorcester0.0 
14424:33Owen Knox U17MBanbury1.6 
14524:33Callum Smith U20MNorth Somerset4.8 
14624:34David Bunn U20MAbingdon1.3 
14724:34Harry Heffer U20MPoole AC6.7 
14824:35Edward Smart U20MTavistock Run Project3.2 
14924:38Tyler Bilyard U17MGreat Yarmouth-4.1 
15024:38Sean Barry U20MTeam Bath6.1 
15124:39William Dixon U20MGateshead6.1 
15224:40Alexander Mayne U17MCity of Stoke-1.0 
15324:40Matthew Francis U17MBlackheath & Bromley-1.7 
15424:40Simon Davis U17MDevon Schs1.9 
15524:40Hugo Hewitt U17MCrawley-1.1 
15624:40Malachi Cashmore U17MWorcester0.1 
15724:42Matias Grixti U20MPreston0.7 
15824:43Abhik Gupta U20MCornwall AC1.1 
15924:44Will Howard U20MPreston/Millfield Sch4.1 
16024:44Adam Caulfield U17MRugby & Northampton3.6 
16124:45Joe Robson U20MSt. Edmund Pacers3.0 
16224:45Alexander Pennington U17MAbingdon0.4 
16324:45Maxwell Cooper U20MBracknell AC1.9 
16424:46Thomas Keenan U17MCoventry-0.1 
16524:47Findlay Dyer U20MWycombe-0.9 
16624:47Alexander McCartney U20MNewquay & Par/Truro School-0.8 
16724:48Matt Dwerryhouse U20MCheltenham0.8 
16824:48Harry Johnson U17MHalifax-0.1 
16924:50Patrick Haycock U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2.4 
17024:51Matthew Snowdon U20MIpswich-0.1 
17124:52Laurie Higgins U17MWorcester3.5 
17224:53Jack Stokes U20MRotherham5.2 
17324:53Toby Antcliff U17MCity of York2.0 
17424:54Jack Cole U20MBromsgrove & Redditch23.0 
17524:55Reuben Copley U20MKendal-1.8 
17624:55Indy Barnes U17MKingston & Poly-0.8 
17724:55Ellery Cole U17MTeam Bath-0.1 
17824:56Henry Fisher U17MBlackheath & Bromley-3.4 
17924:57Elliot Meylan U20MChesterfield6.8 
18024:58James Rennie U17MReading RR-1.2 
18124:58Harry Sinclair U17MTrafford/Altrincham-2.6 
18224:58Jack Wilkinson U20MTrafford-1.2 
18325:00Samuel Stevens U17MIpswich0.5 
18425:01Matthew Clutterbuck U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.8 
18525:02Archie Lawson U17MCity of York-0.2 
18625:02Adam Ede U17MAbingdon-2.1 
18725:03Robert Hickman U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-1.1 
18825:04Tom Brew U20MTavistock4.5 
18925:04Trystan Barnett U17MSilson1.3 
19025:05Bill Chesters U20MCannock & Stafford-1.1 
19125:06Luke Moses U17MTelford AC1.6 
19225:06Hamish James U17MNorth Devon-0.8 
19325:07Spencer Bird U20MSedbergh7.9 
19425:07Samuel Norris U20MSouthend1.9 
19525:09Thomas Adamo U20MLondon Schs3.1 
19625:10Joshua Taylor U17MWalton1.6 
19725:10Harvey Dunmore U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)7.6 
19825:11Gregory Hayward U17MWestbury/Yate-0.6 
19925:12Jack Douglas U20MCharnwood-0.7 
20025:13Ethan Pierce U20MSwindon-1.8 
20125:15George Cardwell U20MCity of Norwich5.2 
20225:16Benjamin Webb U17MWarrington AC0.6 
20325:17Joseph Clancy U17MLeeds City2.1 
20425:19Cameron Thomas U17MDurham0.8 
20525:19Alexander Friend U17MHavering0.5 
20625:21James Orrell U17MBRJ Huntingdon0.3 
20725:22Aaron Enser U20MBracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley-1.9 
20825:22Thomas Christie U20MScunthorpe/Cambridge Uni2.8 
20925:23Dylan Dukes U20MWells City/Yeovil5.7 
21025:23Isaac Adni U20MHighgate0.3 
21125:26Will Lindsey U17MDurham/Unattached1.0 
21225:27Reuben Trotter U20MBanbury5.6 
21325:28Reuben Handy U20MSt. Edmund Pacers8.9 
21425:29Henry James U17MCheltenham0.1 
21525:29Max Kent U17MTamworth3.2 
21625:30Aaron Doyle U17MVale Royal-1.1 
21725:30Luke Kearns U20MCheltenham2.9 
21825:31George Rigal U20MSedbergh1.0 
21925:31Alex Kirkland U20MChesterfield10.1 
22025:31Drew Clark U20MEast Cornwall8.4 
22125:32Nathaniel Willmore U17MPoole Runners1.8 
22225:33Niall Thorne U20MAvon Valley1.4 
22325:34Ben Smith U17MChiltern/Berkshire Schs12.1 
22425:35Arran Kearney U20MWirral1.5 
22525:36Adam Foat U23MBedfordshire Schs13.6 
22625:37Michael Johnson U20MWimborne6.0 
22725:37Luke Harris U17MSilson8.1 
22825:37Liam Dailey U17MStroud0.3 
22925:38Jacob Droogmans U20MNewcastle (Staffs)0.5 
23025:39Daniel Swain U17MBirchfield H-1.8 
23125:41Luke Pettit U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.3 
23225:42Joseph Wane U20MLeigh-1.1 
23325:43Otto Copping U20MTeam Bath2.7 
23425:46George Hatton U20MGrantham AC5.6 
23525:49Isaac Maxwell U17MKent-0.4 
23625:49Archie Rainbow U17MNene Valley-2.3 
23725:49Bertie Tweed U17MSt. Edmund Pacers/Suffolk Schs4.1 
23825:51Mitchell Liddle U17MBorder/Team North Cumbria4.1 
23925:51Robert Doorley U20MOxfordshire  
24025:51James Wright U20MChippenham H3.3 
24125:53Jacob Patterson U17MRanelagh6.7 
24225:53Connor Mills U20MCannock & Stafford2.1 
24325:53Oliver Powell U20MCheltenham6.5 
24425:54Jamie Webster U17MBedford & County/London Schs-2.8 
24525:55Robert Anderson U20MCambridge & Coleridge12.8 
24625:55Richard Laursen U20MBedford & County0.4 
24725:56Joshua Cannell U20MKettering1.2 
24825:56Charles Todd U17MWhite Horse0.9 
24925:57Oliver Flippance U17MKenilworth Runners1.0 
25025:57Matthew Lambert U17MRichmond & Zetland-0.2 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6