Lindsays Scottish National Championships External Results
Falkirk
23 Feb 19

To see full results click here
7.5KXC 4.1KXC 3.1KXC 6KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std         
 
7.5KXC U20M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
124:49     Freddie Carcas U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students-2.2 
225:08     Max Milarvie U20MGlasgow City/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-4.2 
325:13     Hamish Hickey U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-4.2 
425:15     James Donald U20MDundee Hawkhill-4.3 
525:16     Lewis Raeburn U20MShettleston-3.1 
625:30     Thomas Berry U20MGarscube/Dundee Uni-2.1 
725:32     Gavin Smith U20MCambuslang0.1 
825:36     Finlay Todd U20MRoss County/Glasgow Uni-0.7 
925:53     Gregor Malcolm U20MFife/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds-1.0 
1025:55     Joe Arthur U20MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students-3.7 
1125:58     Robert Sparks U20MFife-1.1 
1226:02     Finn Lydon U20MCharnwood/Heriot-Watt Uni/Carnethy-2.1 
1326:05     Callum Tharme U20MGala/Edinburgh Uni-3.0 
1426:09     Christian Graham U20MLasswade-3.0 
1526:15     Tom Graham-Marr U20MCentral-2.5 
1626:19     Drew Pollock U20MCambuslang/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds-0.4 
1726:25     Magnus Tait U20MLasswade-1.9 
1826:27     Philip Neilson U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-0.7 
1926:28     Sandy Holl U20MCentral-0.6 
2026:29     Max Bloor U20MEdinburgh Univ Hare and Hounds  
2126:34     Benjamin Beaudry U20MGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
2226:35     Jamie Burns U20MShettleston-2.5 
2326:39     Ryan Donnelly U20MCambuslang-1.1 
2426:45     Kieran Cooper U20MSt. Andrews Uni-2.9 
2526:59     Andrew MacAngus U20MKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni-2.3 
2627:04     Aaron Odentz U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni-1.4 
2727:14     Craig Morris U20MFife-0.5 
2827:17     Severi Salonen U20MBedford & County/Lasswade2.3 
2927:20     Andrew Merry U20MGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
3027:22     Andrew Grieve U20MSkye & Lochalsh/Glasgow Uni0.6 
3127:23     Joe Barton U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni0.3 
3227:26     James Adam U20MDundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni-0.9 
3327:31     Andrew Love U20MGiffnock North/Aberdeen Uni1.5 
3427:35     Struan Paton U20MCambuslang4.1 
3527:40     Jamie MacKinnon U20MCambuslang-2.6 
3627:41     Michael Miller U20MClydesdale-0.7 
3727:44     Craig Kennedy U20MKilbarchan1.2 
3827:54     Ben Shaw U20MGiffnock North-2.0 
3928:04     Robbie Ferguson U20MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-2.1 
4028:17     Stuart Gardiner U20MInverness0.0 
4128:30     Gregor Gillespie U20MGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
4228:44     Stephen Addison U20MCorstorphine-0.2 
4328:54     Fraser Cruickshank U20MAberdeen5.5 
4428:58     Conor Thomson U20MKilbarchan-0.3 
4529:06     Dylan Crawford U20MInverclyde1.3 
4629:07     Michael Rimicans U20MUniversity of St. Andrews CC  
4729:28     Kristofer Hernandez U20MDundee Hawkhill-1.2 
4829:30     Keir Howlieson U20MCentral6.9 
4929:33     Kieran Killen U20MGiffnock North5.1 
5029:45     John Melvin U20MGlasgow University Hares and Hounds  
5129:52     Cormac david O'HaraU20MGiffnock North AC  
5229:59     Kyle Munro U20MStornoway5.4 
5330:03     Alexander Bell U20MManx/Edinburgh Uni-0.2 
5430:12     Cameron Stone U20MAberdeen6.5 
5530:13     Calum Phillip U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-1.0 
5630:25     Keaton Bramwell U20MAberdeen8.7 
5730:26     Euan Hood U20MLasswade-0.9 
5830:39     Telfer Gray U20MCentral-1.3 
5931:08     Rudi Paul U20MBellahouston Harriers-0.5 
6031:15     Jamie Nix U20MKilmarnock4.0 
6131:21     Matthew Dailey U20MJSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds0.7 
6231:29     Mackenzie Brown U20MInverness11.7 
6333:04     Daniel Kelly U20MLasswade AC  
6433:54     Daniel Smith U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni9.3 
6533:56     Lewis Esslemont U20MInverness12.7 
6635:51     Cameron Tweedie U20MLivingston7.4 
6743:36     Michael Shields U20MGiffnock North16.7 
 
4.1KXC U15M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
114:02     Harry Henriksen U15MLasswade-0.4 
214:06     Shaun MacdonaldU15MDeveron Harriers  
314:06     Sam Griffin U15MAberdeen-0.2 
414:07     Harris Paterson U15MGiffnock North-1.3 
514:18     Gregor Campbell U15MShettleston2.2 
614:18     Donald Gilchrist U15MLaw-0.2 
714:24     Lucas Cairns U15MInverness-1.2 
814:27     Euan Rollo U15MInverness1.4 
914:27     Fergus Reid U15MSpringburn1.0 
1014:29     Reuben Macdonald U15MGiffnock North0.0 
1114:33     Struan Bennet U15MFife0.7 
1214:44     Fraser Gilmour U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.1 
1314:48     Jacob Luc U15MGiffnock North-0.1 
1414:48     Robbie Woods U15MCambuslang4.6 
1514:51     Lewis Roddis U15MCambuslang4.7 
1614:52     Finlay Ross-Davie U15MGarscube2.1 
1714:54     Lewis Thomson U15MPerth Strathtay0.6 
1814:57     Gregor Collins U15MGala1.4 
1914:58     Ewan Christie U15MGala3.3 
2015:03     Angus Wright U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC0.6 
2115:10     Ross Dewar U15MEdinburgh AC0.6 
2215:12     Ross O'Brien U15MGiffnock North-0.3 
2315:22     Ben Struthers U15MCorstorphine4.0 
2415:22     Cameron Deverill U15MGiffnock North0.8 
2515:27     Joa FairweatherU15MCambuslang Harriers  
2615:28     Cameron Welsh U15MEdinburgh AC11.3 
2715:30     Finlay Muir U15MCentral9.3 
2815:35     Tejay Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill3.4 
2915:35     Patrick Milne U15MCorstorphine3.2 
3015:36     Kai Crawford U15MAberdeen-0.7 
3115:41     Callum Miller U15MGarscube2.8 
3215:43     Hugh Shiels U15MGiffnock North2.8 
3315:44     Davie Houston U15MNithsdale3.2 
3415:44     Zak Povey U15MCambuslang2.6 
3515:45     Duncan MacDonald U15MInverness2.0 
3615:45     Jonathan Downey U15MKilmarnock2.6 
3715:45     Angus Chandler U15MTeam East Lothian4.4 
3815:45     Andrew Thomson U15MPH Racing1.5 
3915:48     Tendai Nyabadza U15MHarmeny0.6 
4015:49     Matthew Stewart U15MCumbernauld/Glasgow Sch of Sport5.4 
4115:49     Craig Cherrie U15MLaw4.5 
4215:50     Cameron Berry U15MGarscube7.2 
4315:51     Euan Bell U15MAyr Seaforth3.6 
4415:55     Muir Gillespie U15MEdinburgh AC2.3 
4515:55     Jamie Eyton-Jones U15MCorstorphine7.4 
4615:56     Josh McNicol U15MClydesdale3.8 
4715:57     Lewis Watt U15MAberdeen-2.0 
4815:59     Ryan SmithU15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
4915:59     Leo Dickson U15MEdinburgh AC3.3 
5016:00     Warren Lorente U15MDundee Hawkhill3.0 
5116:01     Charlie Tomkinson U15MGiffnock North6.4 
5216:01     James Grant U15MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay0.9 
5316:02     Fearghus Macgregor U15MCambuslang5.6 
5416:07     Lewis Hainey U15MInverclyde0.2 
5516:09     Robert Gunson U15MKilbarchan4.7 
5616:10     Iain HoustonU15MGala Harriers  
5716:12     Ewan Purves U15MGala1.1 
5816:14     Ruairidh Williams U15MCorstorphine4.4 
5916:16     Connor Daly U15MEdinburgh AC5.2 
6016:17     Murray Close U15MFalkirk2.5 
6116:17     Gregor Nixon U15MInverness4.0 
6216:18     Mark CassidyU15MCambuslang Harriers  
6316:18     Sam Lindsay U15MKilmarnock5.4 
6416:19     Robert Gray U15MInverclyde9.8 
6516:19     Patrick Lang U15MAberdeen4.2 
6616:20     Nathan Smith U15MKilmarnock3.1 
6716:20     Dylan Dickie U15MAberdeen3.1 
6816:22     Angus IvoryU15MGeorge Heriots School  
6916:25     Sholto Kinghorn U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.3 
7016:25     Jonathan Faulks U15MFalkirk4.0 
7116:28     Fergus Mardon U15MStrathearn11.1 
7216:30     Thomas MacKenzie U15MAberdeen6.7 
7316:33     Dylan Walton U15MNithsdale4.4 
7416:34     Thomas MacAskillU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
7516:35     Gregor Naughton U15MDeveron7.6 
7616:38     Chris Cairns U15MEast Kilbride4.1 
7716:41     Murray MacDonald U15MStornoway8.5 
7816:44     Euan Docherty U15MCentral4.8 
7916:48     Eoghan Connolly U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow15.5 
8016:48     Jonathan Marshall U15MLivingston3.9 
8116:49     Shaun Wiseman U15MGreenock Glenpark3.0 
8216:50     Adam Wetton U15MCorstorphine4.4 
8316:52     Alex Porteous U15MMorpeth5.0 
8416:58     Robert Newman U15MEdinburgh AC4.9 
8516:58     Ruairidh Allen U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.5 
8617:01     Charlie McNulty U15MKilmarnock5.7 
8717:05     Ben Sharpe U15MInverness5.4 
8817:07     Taylor Cadwell U13MKilmarnock6.9 
8917:08     Reuben BrightU15MGeorge Heriots School  
9017:09     Michael Nolan U15MGiffnock North3.8 
9117:10     Adam Grieve U15MFalkirk7.0 
9217:10     Daniel Lidstone U15MPerth Strathtay6.0 
9317:11     Connor Thompson U15MEdinburgh AC13.5 
9417:14     Reuben Macintyre U15MCumbernauld0.5 
9517:15     Euan Flett U15MCorstorphine8.4 
9617:16     Cameron O'BrienU15MGarscube Harriers  
9717:17     Euan SmithU15MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
9817:19     Jake Speirs U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1.5 
10017:23     Findlay Pryor U15MGiffnock North9.0 
9917:23     Matthew PollockU15MBellahouston Harriers  
10117:24     Gregor MurdochU15MGarscube Harriers  
10217:25     Paul Cairns U15MEast Kilbride8.0 
10317:26     Calum RenwickU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
10417:28     Robbie WelshU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
10517:32     Andrew SmithU15MSpringburn Harriers  
10617:34     Archie Dye U15MDundee Hawkhill10.4 
10717:34     Ross Kennedy U15MKilbarchan7.3 
10817:34     Max JonesU15MCalderglen Harriers  
10917:34     Jacob Cooper U15MAberdeen11.3 
11017:36     Alastair Scott U15MLasswade3.5 
11117:40     Jude Dolan U15MGreenock Glenpark5.0 
11217:41     Campbell Mackay U15MFalkirk8.6 
11317:41     Jonathan Cameron U15MInverclyde5.1 
11417:51     Amius Marshall-De'AthU15MGeorge Heriots School  
11517:53     McKenzie PowerU15MGala Harriers  
11617:55     Kian Mcconville U15MGiffnock North4.8 
11717:55     Craig Cameron U15MGiffnock North12.9 
11817:58     Bruce Newlands U15MMoray9.1 
11918:00     Sam Simmons U15MDunfermline Track & Field10.4 
12018:00     Ruaridh Ellen U15MRoss County5.3 
12118:03     Hugh Borthwick U13MGarscube7.9 
12218:05     Jamie LawlorU15MLasswade AC  
12318:07     Matthew Cameron U15MHelensburgh7.7 
12418:10     Max McCafferty U15MCumbernauld5.8 
12518:11     Jack Collingwood U15MStrathearn15.2 
12618:16     Lewis Apperson-McHugh U15MSpringburn15.6 
12718:23     Tom Burnett U15MInverness14.0 
12818:25     Nathan Laing U15MFalkirk7.6 
12918:29     Russell Barnett U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow15.3 
13018:35     Conor WilsonU15MInverness Harriers AAC  
13118:37     Joseph Placentino U15MDundee Hawkhill10.5 
13218:41     Cameron MacDonald U15MEast Kilbride10.5 
13318:53     Finlay Cooper U15MAberdeen8.5 
13418:54     Fraser McKechnie U15MClydesdale11.9 
13518:55     Liam ProctorU15MMetro Aberdeen RC  
13619:00     Jack Stokes U15MFalkirk12.1 
13719:03     Ross Lawrie U15MCentral10.1 
13819:11     Nathan Harkins U15MInverclyde17.4 
13919:16     Joe McDermottU15MGeorge Heriots School  
14019:31     Martin Burnhope U15MKilbarchan14.1 
14119:51     Jonathan AdamsU15MLasswade AC  
14219:55     Ruaridh Duncan U15MLinlithgow23.4 
14320:06     Alex WisemanU15MGreenock Glenpark Harriers  
14420:30     Calum McHugh U15MSpringburn17.2 
14520:53     Euan KennyU15MSpringburn Harriers  
14622:36     Thomas O'Neil U15MEast Kilbride21.2 
 
3.1KXC U13M
PosGun     NameAG ClubHC  
111:21     Finlay Ross U13MHarmeny1.5 
211:24     Corey Campbell U13MTeam East Lothian1.9 
311:36     Fergus Currie U13MGarscube2.9 
411:43     Connor Bell U13MCentral0.0 
511:52     Roy Taylor U13MMoray3.8 
611:58     Cameron Rankine U13MGala/Team Borders4.9 
712:00     Saul McGlennan U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2.3 
812:07     Oliver Patton U13MKilbarchan2.3 
912:14     Hamish Mckay U13MAberdeen0.9 
1012:18     Craig Shennan U13MGiffnock North1.8 
1112:24     Aidan Page U13MTeam East Lothian4.4 
1212:25     Alexandre Robin U13MGiffnock North3.8 
1312:25     Calan Chong U13MGiffnock North4.4 
1412:32     Jake Henderson U13MInverness3.2 
1512:32     Patrick Barnes U13MEdinburgh AC4.2 
1612:32     Caleb Mcleod U13MPitreavie/Falkirk3.0 
1712:41     Sam Burnett U13MInverness4.4 
1812:43     Dylan Pearson U13MAberdeen AAC  
1912:46     Adam Chamberlain U13MGiffnock North5.0 
2012:46     Ben Campbell U15MGreenock Glenpark5.0 
2112:46     Jamie Phillips U13MKilmarnock0.4 
2212:47     Aleksander Jovcic U13MAberdeen4.7 
2312:47     Innes Wright U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC3.4 
2412:48     Luke Lindsay U13MKilbarchan4.7 
2512:50     Matthew Burnside U13MGarscube7.5 
2612:52     Matthew Murphy U13MGiffnock North5.5 
2712:53     Charlie Morrison U13MStornoway6.2 
2812:58     Sam Coull U13MRoss County7.0 
2913:00     Charlie Treharne U13MGarscube Harriers  
3013:01     Ben Webster U13MInverness6.5 
3113:01     Gregor Smith U13MKirkintilloch3.6 
3213:05     Sam Kitchin U13MLasswade AC  
3313:06     Andrew McWilliam U13MLasswade4.4 
3413:07     Archie McRonald U13MPerth Strathtay3.0 
3513:08     Theo Jones U13MAberdeen11.9 
3613:09     Oliver Rodger U13MPitreavie6.0 
3713:09     Finlay Waters U13MVP-Glasgow AC  
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6