Marple parkrun # 333 External Results
Marple
15 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Nick Craig V45MUnattached    
219:10   Gareth Simpson  V45MEast Cheshire18:1218:123.2 
319:16   Richard Laurence Brown  SENMUnattached19:0818:493.6 
419:36   David Farrington V35MUnattached    
519:41   Tobin Rose U15MUnattached    
619:48   Paul Armstrong V35MUnattached    
719:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:50   Michael Cooke  S25MStockport/Loughborough Students17:0516:23-0.1 
919:51   Chris Knight V40MUnattached    
1020:17   Luke Sims U15MUnattached    
1120:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1220:32   Jayne Lawton SBV45WStockport20:3220:006.6 
1320:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:40   James Manuel V35MUnattached    
1520:44   Jon Peach  V45MUnattached20:0919:245.7 
1620:49   Edward Bray V35MUnattached    
1720:50   Zara Blower  S30WLeamington20:1518:477.1 
1820:56   Simon Handy V40MUnattached    
1921:00   Dave Crowther  V45MMarple Runners20:2419:077.3 
2021:02   Richard Furniss PBV50MMarple Runners21:0121:018.2 
2121:15   Matt Cooke S25MUnattached    
2221:32   Sam Corkill S25MUnattached    
2321:45   Graham Sparrow V45MUnattached    
2422:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:05   Darren Peatfield  V45MMarple Runners19:1118:464.9 
2622:08   Andrew Bell V55MUnattached    
2722:16   Andy Martindale V35MUnattached    
2822:17   Andy James Fowler  V50MStockport20:4719:338.2 
2922:26   Melissa Dixon  S20WUnknown/Unattached21:5721:5710.0 
3022:29   Henry Care S25MUnattached    
3122:34   John Waiting  S30MMarple Runners20:1520:157.7 
3222:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:37   Chelsea Mears-Graham S30WUnattached    
3422:49   Dominic Coupes SBV40MUnattached22:4921:4511.9 
3522:54   Elaine Jackson V55WUnattached    
3622:55   Jack Leason U15MUnattached    
3723:00   Simon Bielecki  V40MUnattached22:4821:5711.6 
3823:01   Peter Bradley V45MUnattached    
3923:02   Steve McCombe V50MUnattached    
4023:11   Angus Rose V50MUnattached    
4123:15   Damian Cunningham V40MUnattached    
4223:21   Sarah Barlow S25WUnattached    
4323:22   Tony Greenhalgh V55MUnattached    
4423:29   Laura Claire Ward S25WUnattached    
4523:32   Tony Park  V55MStockport22:1121:3210.4 
4623:32   Danny Sims V45MUnattached    
4723:38   Daniel Coupes SBSENMUnattached23:3822:5413.2 
4823:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4923:45   Fergus Reid V40MUnattached    
5023:50   Sarah Stutchfield  V40WMarple Runners/Stockport Striders/Stockport23:3523:2113.4 
5123:50   Joshua Stutchfield  U15MStockport20:1320:138.3 
5223:54   James Deighton  V40MMarple Runners22:2322:0213.2 
5324:05   Adrian Thomas  V50MMarple Runners22:4321:3512.4 
5424:05   Mark Hannell V45MUnattached    
5524:07   Nigel Harrison SBV50MStockport Tri24:0721:1613.6 
5624:08   Tim Hammond V45MUnattached    
5724:13   Robert Heathcote V35MUnattached    
5824:14   Ian Bowker V50MUnattached    
5924:18   Nadine Muller  S30WMarple Runners23:3123:2714.2 
6024:19   Andy Pedroza V40MUnattached    
6124:22   Joe Morris S25MUnattached    
6224:23   Aaron Fowles S25MUnattached    
6324:24   Ben Eley V35MUnattached    
6424:25   Harry Dutson  V65MUnattached23:4422:5713.5 
6524:28   Daniel Barlow V40MUnattached    
6624:41   Scott MacDonald S25MUnattached    
6724:44   Martin Hadfield S30MUnattached    
6824:47   Martin Lynch V40MUnattached    
6924:53   Andy Harris V40MUnattached    
7024:58   David French  V45MMarple Runners23:1323:1313.5 
7124:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7225:01   Jessica Fenton S25WUnattached    
7325:01   Paul Lucey S25MUnattached    
7425:02   Rachael Powell  V40WMarple Runners24:1424:1115.0 
7525:03   Mark Warner V50MUnattached    
7625:03   Harriet Ferne S25WUnattached    
7725:04   Thomas John Callaghan  V45MMarple Runners20:5620:468.1 
7825:05   Angus Wilson V45MUnattached    
7925:12   Mary Jones  V45WGoyt Valley24:2623:4115.5 
8025:12   Michaela Bromley V45WUnattached    
8125:13   Andrew Stephen Lord  V50MUnattached23:2323:1414.8 
8225:13   Gavin Bowers  V35MMarple Runners21:0221:028.5 
8325:17   Angela McCarthy SBV55WWilmslow24:5623:4014.5 
8425:19   Martin Beetham V45MUnattached    
8525:21   Bryan O'Neill  V40MUnattached23:2321:4415.0 
8625:22   Alice Hughes S20WUnattached    
8725:25   Eddie Wilshaw SBV70MUnattached25:2524:1916.4 
8825:28   Gareth McCaffery V35MUnattached    
8925:33   Joseph Henderson U15MUnattached    
9025:33   Matthew Furniss U15MUnattached    
9125:38   Andy Wallace SBV55MUnattached25:3824:1527.7 
9225:38   David John V50MUnattached    
9325:43   David Terry S30MUnattached    
9425:44   Harrison Freer U15MUnattached    
9525:46   Andrew Freer V40MUnattached    
9625:46   Philip Jackson V45MUnattached    
9725:48   Tom Turner V35MUnattached    
9825:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:49   Craig Ferguson S30MUnattached    
10025:51   Lou Harrison  V45WStockport Tri24:2323:0615.1 
10125:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10225:52   Carl Lowe V50MUnattached    
10325:52   Isobel Leason S20WUnattached    
10425:55   Jeremy Woodham  V45MMarple Runners22:1020:5110.3 
10525:55   Rob Stutchfield  V40MMarple Runners20:4420:448.5 
10625:57   Billy Douthwaite V35MUnattached    
10726:01   Simon Hughes  SENMUnattached22:1921:4210.0 
10826:07   Philip Rose V70MUnattached    
10926:10   Anna Ashton  V55WUnattached24:2924:2915.3 
11026:15   Michelle Winterbottom V35WUnattached    
11126:17   Pandora Lougheed V35WUnattached    
11226:29   Mark Gregson V40MUnattached    
11326:34   Richard Beale V40MUnattached    
11426:37   Joanna Dunn SBV50WPennine26:3726:1518.5 
11526:40   David Shoesmith  V60MMacclesfield24:5823:3216.4 
11626:40   Simon Tushingham V35MUnattached    
11726:44   Bill Leason V60MUnattached    
11826:46   Lucy Ridgway V35WUnattached    
11926:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:46   Roseann Worthington V50WUnattached    
12126:47   Jake Howard S20MStockport Harriers & AC    
12226:48   Jacob Povey U15MUnattached    
12326:49   John Ashton V35MUnattached    
12426:49   Katy Lou Evans V40WUnattached    
12526:50   Zoe Fahy V40WUnattached    
12626:50   Robert Turnbull V65MUnattached    
12726:51   Mark Lynch  V45MMarple Runners22:3519:5512.0 
12826:55   Tony Conroy V45MUnattached    
12926:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13027:01   Duncan Ray U20MUnattached    
13127:02   Karl Fitzpatrick V35MUnattached    
13227:06   Pete Mason V45MUnattached    
13327:07   Lisa Sweeney V35WUnattached    
13427:09   Chris Keeling-Roberts V65MUnattached    
13527:15   Cate Lawson V35WUnattached    
13627:36   Cheryl Lambrick V50WUnattached    
13727:39   Isabelle Stutchfield  U15WStockport25:1724:2116.5 
13827:43   Alex Hendry S30WUnattached    
13927:44   Emma Mooney  V35WMarple Runners25:4325:3116.6 
14027:47   Kate Underwood V45WUnattached    
14127:48   Mary Warner U20WUnattached    
14227:49   Arabella Hill V40WUnattached    
14328:04   Gordon Ray V50MUnattached    
14428:05   Shani Kilasi V35WUnattached    
14528:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:07   Dominic MacDonald V50MUnattached    
14728:09   Rachel Susan Griffith SBV50WUnattached28:0924:2721.7 
14828:13   Paul Currie V45MUnattached    
14928:14   Sue Crowther V45WUnattached    
15028:15   Nicola Hill  V45WUnattached25:5625:5619.3 
15128:17   Emily Coupes  SENWUnattached26:5626:1720.1 
15228:28   Andy Watson V55MUnattached    
15328:31   Emma Gerrard V35WUnattached    
15428:32   William Griffiths V35MPennine Fell Runners    
15528:33   Sarah Joyce Wheeler  V40WUnattached28:0125:5020.2 
15628:39   Sarah Mears  V40WMarple Runners28:2128:2121.8 
15728:43   Angela Moore V50WUnattached    
15828:44   Caitlin Deighton  U15WMarple Runners23:5823:5816.4 
15928:45   Oliver Coburn  S25MMarple Runners22:1220:249.9 
16028:49   Ash Shah V55MUnattached    
16128:49   Alexandra Munro PBV40WUnattached28:0528:0522.8 
16228:50   Keith Wike V60MUnattached    
16328:51   Edith Rose U11WUnattached    
16429:01   Martin Townsend  V55MMarple Runners27:2125:2720.6 
16529:05   Helen Webb V50WUnattached    
16629:06   Nigel Tapp V50MUnattached    
16729:08   Sarah Dalby S30WUnattached    
16829:18   Sarah Brewster S25WUnattached    
16929:24   James Ferne S30MUnattached    
17029:24   Stephen O'Neill V45MUnattached    
17129:27   Steve Weaver V55MUnattached    
17229:30   Kathryn Ogden V40WWinslow Warriors Running Club    
17329:32   Gabriel Rees U11MUnattached    
17429:33   Melanie Mather V45WUnattached    
17529:34   Jacqueline Rees  V40WMarple Runners24:5024:1817.3 
17629:34   Janet Booker  V60WStockport28:0124:4620.8 
17729:37   Tanya Hutchinson S30WUnattached    
17829:40   Eve Jones PBU15WGoyt Valley29:4029:4028.8 
17929:41   Vicky Eltayeb V55WUnattached    
18029:42   Roz Hughes V45WUnattached    
18129:44   Iain Kirkpatrick V60MUnattached    
18229:53   Simon Sheard  V50MUnattached27:2427:2421.3 
18330:03   Brian Robinson V75MUnattached    
18430:05   Maria Rushton  V50WMarple Runners26:5925:1719.8 
18530:06   Simon Rushton  V50MMarple Runners22:1522:1512.3 
18630:06   Claire Bradley  V40WMarple Runners27:3326:3521.5 
18730:07   Toby Smith  V40MMarple Runners24:3123:0817.6 
18830:08   Gordon Rogan  V55MMarple Runners23:1923:1913.5 
18930:15   Jessica Wood S25WUnattached    
19030:30   Stephen Millward V60MUnattached    
19130:32   Maggie Lewis V50WUnattached    
19230:38   Brenda Chadderton  V70WMarple Runners29:3227:5022.7 
19330:39   John Bailey  V35MMarple Runners25:2825:2818.2 
19430:53   Beverley Anne O'Neill  SENWUnattached28:0027:0422.5 
19530:54   Charlotte Rose V50WUnattached    
19630:58   Rebecca Clay S25WUnattached    
19731:00   Julia Robinson V40WUnattached    
19831:02   Rob Heywood  V50MMarple Runners28:0124:2521.2 
19931:06   Caroline Cooke V50WUnattached    
20032:02   Marie Fairclough V50WMarple Runners    
20132:20   John Bates  V50MMarple Runners29:3229:3224.5 
20232:23   Tim Melia V50MUnattached    
20332:28   Kath Greenwood V65WUnattached    
20432:33   Natalie Fitzpatrick V35WUnattached    
20532:45   Emma Loveridge  V35WMarple Runners25:1325:1317.7 
20632:57   Cathryn Melia  V45WMarple Runners30:2730:2725.4 
20733:16   Hayley Rushton S25WUnattached    
20833:17   Louise Ewbank S30WUnattached    
20933:52   Andrew Hodson  V45MUnattached23:1822:2613.8 
21033:57   Marion Lester  V60WUnattached33:5426:3528.4 
21134:16   Lisa Wilde S25WUnattached    
21234:23   David Grindrod V55MManchester and District Orienteering Club    
21334:25   Rosie Bradshaw U15WUnattached    
21434:31   Hannah Field S30WUnattached    
21534:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21634:48   Jo Pink V50WUnattached    
21735:09   Caroline Clark V60WUnattached    
21835:27   Amy Moore S25WUnattached    
21935:28   Claire Hardy V55WUnattached    
22035:37   Samantha Stanbury V40WUnattached    
22135:44   Ruth Robinson V70WUnattached    
22235:45   Matthew Nagler V40MUnattached    
22336:09   Helen Ash V45WUnattached    
22436:10   Michala Booth V40WUnattached    
22536:12   Joanna Beetham V45WUnattached    
22636:14   Paul Filby V45MPennine Fell Runners    
22736:22   Adam Ash V45MUnattached    
22836:39   Adam Fowles V45MSweatshop Running Community    
22937:07   Jenny Brown V50WUnattached    
23038:38   Julie Stonier V40WCale Green Runners    
23140:22   Brian Platt  V75MUnattached38:3028:1331.3 
23241:28   Annette Claire Finnie  V60WUnattached36:2425:5530.7 
23342:06   Brenda Rose V70WUnattached    
23443:17   Liz Wallace V60WUnattached    
23545:39   Susan Leeson V70WUnattached    
23645:40   Gina Hitchen V55WMarple Runners    
2371:21:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached