RunThrough Lee Valley VeloPark External Results
Lee Valley
26 Oct 19
1M 5K 10K 10M HM 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:05   Andy Walter PBV50MRunThrough6:056:056.4 
26:10   Tom Cosgrove V50M     
36:13   Michal Mazac SENM     
46:29   Gwen Domerego SENM     
57:08   Jack Spark PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester7:087:082.3 
67:21   Tanya Goldhaber SENW     
77:28   Emma Wicks SENW     
87:37   David Beatty PBV45MRunThrough7:377:3714.1 
97:46   Andrew Sparks PBV35MLondon FrontRunners7:467:4629.6 
108:08   Ewan Botha U20M     
118:09   Johnny Grabska-Hadmon U20M     
128:14   Milo Cade-Swindells U20M     
138:54   Lena Cade-Swindells U20W     
149:10   Najat Mohammed U20W     
159:18   Malyun Adan SENW     
169:52   Paulina Gradomska U20W     
1710:08   Peter Carey U20M     
1810:14   Musab Hussien U20M     
1910:26   Kevinas Jasiunas U20M     
2010:37   Aliza Khan U20W     
2110:48   Mia Kiss U20W     
2210:48   Emma Kiss U20W     
2310:49   Harry Grabska-Hadmon U20M     
2410:49   Victoria Kiss V35W     
2510:51   Matthew Kent U20M     
2610:54   Joshua Kent U20M     
2710:54   Shaun Kent V40M     
2810:58   Maya Hylton U20M     
2910:58   Anthony Hylton SBV40MCentral Park10:5810:576.4 
3011:18   Hicham Boutbaik U20M     
3111:18   Hiba Boutbaik U20M     
3211:19   Malgorzata Gren V35W     
3311:26   Derek De Melo U20M     
3411:40   Nuray Temiz V40W     
3511:42   Hugo Ullrich-North U20M     
3611:47   Mustalifa Hussien U20W     
3711:52   Alexia De Melo U20M     
3812:02   Eren Cem Temiz U20M     
3912:11   Laura Dale V35W     
4012:14   Jakub Mazac SENM     
4112:18   Hasin Rashid U20M     
4212:29   Harvey Drayton-Tucker U20M     
4312:31   Mason Drayton-Tucker U20M     
4412:41   Max Walker V35M     
4512:41   Franklin Walker U20M     
4613:37   Yaya Mohammed U20M     
4713:44   Yusuf Ahmed SENM     
4813:44   Yasir Mohammed U20M     
4914:28   Daniel Sanchez U20M     
5014:29   Isabel Gonzalez V35W     
5115:57   Mike Hawthorne V55M     
5215:57   Sharon Turner V50W     
5316:59   Rory Baker U20M     
5417:57   Anaya Khan U20W     
5518:29   Andrea Kreth V35W     
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:30   Ethan Turner SENM     
219:01   Dmitry Vorobev SENM     
320:52   Matthew Frary V45M     
421:47   Lee Reynolds SENM     
522:05   Zoltan Molnar SENM     
622:45   Katharina Carn SENW     
723:25   Philip Oster SENM     
823:47   Luis Marques SENM     
924:06   Charlotte Hyde SENW     
1024:11   Martina Mazacova V40W     
1124:16   Adam Watkins SENM     
1224:22   Rachel Hale SENW     
1325:30   Francesca Falzon Aquilina SENW     
1425:35   Michael Lu SENM     
1525:42   Monica Coyne  V45WRunThrough23:2223:2215.5 
1626:45   Stephen Bradbury V45M     
1726:46   Scott Bender V50M     
1827:19   Marijke Jensen V40W     
1927:43   Tadeo Baljevic SENM     
2027:51   Stephane Brigant V50M     
2128:25   Mehdi Dahmani SENM     
2228:36   Natan Rybacki SENM     
2328:52   Allie Higgins SENW     
2428:53   Steve Baker V50M     
2529:03   Laura Resimic SENW     
2629:33   Engin Sicimogullari SENM     
2729:45   Jessica Hamrick SENW     
2829:49   Kureys Gozubuyuk SENM     
2930:31   Clara Orti SENW     
3030:34   Carlos Murillo V35M     
3130:34   Petra Szabo V35W     
3230:59   David Warrington V35M     
3331:20   Niluka Chapman V35W     
3431:29   Catherine Senior SENW     
3532:07   Erika Balogh V35W     
3632:48   Ralph Andrews V55M     
3732:52   Ina Koegelenberg V35W     
3833:02   Arti Bhundia SENW     
3933:33   Linda Read V55W     
4033:38   James Reilly SENM     
4133:47   Monique Doig V40W     
4233:48   Melissa Watts SENW     
4333:51   Terence Buxton V55M     
4433:56   Kiran Kaur SENW     
4534:03   Glenn Rogers V45M     
4634:52   James O'Connell SENM     
4735:04   Aida Nematzadeh SENW     
4835:28   Abigail Page SENW     
4936:34   Rebecca Day SENW     
5037:13   Yasemin Akar V35W     
5137:43   Deveka Makwana SENW     
5243:35   Rian Patel SENM     
5344:24   Adriana Jorge De Carvalho V45W     
5446:49   Nita Patel V45W     
5546:52   Caiden Patel SENM     
5649:02   Frida Da Silva SENW     
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
141:17   Ryan Crane SENM     
241:20   Jack Riddiford SENM     
342:06   Leon Clarkson SENM     
442:48   Stephane Python V45M     
542:49   Richard Simpson V35M     
642:51   Charlie Fordham V40M     
743:17   Kevin Wood V35M     
844:15   Nicole Smith SENW     
944:37   Sergii Chebotar SENM     
1044:44   Joe Fitzpatrick SENM     
1144:58   Hannah Tyldesley SENW     
1245:25   Laura Donnelly SENW     
1345:43   David Power SENM     
1446:06   Harvey Gallagher V50M     
1546:35   John Fitzpatrick PBV55MUnattached46:3546:3524.7 
1647:58   Liam Byrne V55M     
1748:09   Meredith Clark SENW     
1848:17   Roland Thomas V55M     
1948:46   Jon Krasner-Macleod SENM     
2049:02   Luke Baxter SENM     
2149:41   Stuart Mills SENM     
2250:03   Leticia De Melo SENW     
2350:19   Wassa Suttiwiriya SENW     
2450:24   Andy Lee SENM     
2550:44   Kelly Shurety SENW     
2650:45   Daniel Savory V40M     
2751:03   Aemili Owen SENW     
2851:19   Alex Donohue SENM     
2951:58   Jamie Payne SENM     
3052:22   Lauren Pierce SENW     
3152:25   Paul Read V55M     
3253:13   Grace Kendall SENW     
3353:33   Toma Galabov SENM     
3453:38   Brian Parish V45M     
3553:56   Frank Morris V35M     
3653:57   Francina Mendoza V40W     
3754:05   Simone Velleman V50W     
3854:26   Harry Rose SENM     
3954:27   Kevin Plantec SENM     
4054:39   Duncan Howard V40M     
4154:47   Phil Tarr V50M     
4254:56   Suzanne Cousins V35W     
4354:58   Cheryk Vaz V40W     
4455:03   Tom Craven SENM     
4555:18   Roger Wallace V45M     
4655:31   Davide Marinoni SENM     
4756:11   Bhavesh Gohil V35M     
4856:17   Harry Fitzpatrick SENM     
4956:22   Alice Glossop SENW     
5056:50   Hiten Patel V35M     
5156:50   Kathryn Babb V50W     
5257:00   James Webster SENM     
5357:20   Terence Leech SENM     
5457:34   Bobby Hewitt SENM     
5557:35   Lucy Pollock SENW     
5657:37   David Rosewell V50M     
5757:40   Jo Chaffey V40W     
5857:40   Chelsie Rosewell SENW     
5957:41   Andrew Wilkins V55M     
6057:53   Abbie O'Connor SENW     
6157:54   S Koomson V50M     
6258:03   Alejandro Negueruela V35M     
6358:17   Ida Samsuddin V40W     
6458:20   Edel Eustace SENW     
6558:22   William Henderson V65M     
6658:24   Zoe Johmson SENW     
6758:39   Clementine Lariviere SENW     
6858:40   Mia Lisanti SENW     
6958:47   Kerri Bissoonauth SENW     
7059:00   Grace Reynolds SENW     
7159:02   Johal Scott SENM     
7259:05   Shonnelly Novintan SENW     
7359:05   Jordan Mcdonagh SENM     
7459:06   Laura Jobling SENW     
7559:14   Lucy Statham SENW     
7659:19   Monica Secretan V40W     
7759:20   Rachel Stone V40W     
7859:34   Abbie Wilkins SENW     
7959:50   Oliver Catoto SENM     
8060:22   Katie Lennon SENW     
8160:22   Mark Holloway SENM     
8260:38   David Shute V50M     
8361:00   Monal Sanghvi SENW     
8461:15   Maurice Blanchard V35M     
8561:31   Hannah Bacon SENW     
8661:48   Sheena Haworth V35W     
8762:07   Fiona Reeve V45W     
8862:56   Sian O'Donnell SENW     
8963:01   Nilesh Patel V35M     
9063:02   Mark Murray V35M     
9163:24   Adam Woollaston V35M     
9263:40   Shahjahan Kadir V45M     
9364:59   Kate Macpherson SENW     
9465:13   Deirdre Ekins SENW     
9565:38   Kieran Alington SENM     
9665:40   Isabelle Santana SENW     
9765:41   Ana Claudia Martins SENW     
9865:50   Caroline Hayes V45W     
9966:11   Amy Burrell SENW     
10066:32   Kevin Reilly V35M     
10166:49   Debby Fitzpatrick V50W     
10267:18   Danielle Dormer V35W     
10367:19   Natasha Elliot SENW     
10467:27   Pete Oakley V40M     
10567:37   Chloe Wong SENW     
10667:38   Simona Scavo V35W     
10767:43   Cedric Wong V45M     
10868:20   Rebecca Berry SENW     
10968:20   Jake Hawkins SENM     
11069:02   Vaibhav Shukla SENM     
11169:11   Jason Mackrell SENM     
11269:16   Joe Mcgreal SENM     
11369:36   Rhiannon Lind SENW     
11469:39   Erin Suters SENW     
11570:09   Katharine Watkinson SENW     
11670:21   Liam Byrne V55M     
11771:28   Melanie Dobson SENW     
11871:48   Dorcas Mcasey V55W     
11971:50   Lynda Sigauke V35W     
12072:17   Jemma Lochrie SENW     
12172:19   James Davis SENM     
12274:24   Sinead Halton SENW     
12375:15   Sanghoon Lee V40M     
12478:22   Harriet Mann SENM     
12579:04   Jennifer Birch V40W     
12679:21   Aishwarya Sridhar SENW     
12781:34   Jasmine Hunt SENW     
12896:04   Sumeet Agarwal SENM     
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
161:22   Lee Rogers PBV35MInvicta East Kent61:2261:224.4 
262:52   Mike Kendall PBV45MRiverside62:5262:523.1 
363:07   Bryan Camfield SBV50MHorsham Joggers63:0760:023.9 
467:39   Robert Jones V40M     
571:39   Melanie Staley V35W     
673:53   Andrew Japp V45M     
774:25   Million Demssie V45M     
874:33   Becca Hayden SENW     
975:54   Minnie Folland SENW     
1079:15   Gregory Felton SENM     
1180:10   Afi Rahman V35M     
Page: 1 2