England Athletics U20 / U23 Championships External Results
Bedford
22-23 Jun 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
800 U23M h1 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.72     Spencer Thomas  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:46.081:46.08-5.4 
21:51.34     Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.621:47.12-3.6 
31:51.50     Psalm Roberts-Nash  U23MWolverhampton & Bilston/University College Birmingham1:49.721:49.72-3.5 
41:51.68     Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84-3.9 
51:52.33     Joseph Morrison PBU23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni1:52.231:52.23-3.8 
61:53.52     Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni1:51.511:48.97-2.4 
71:53.67     Kieran Eland PBU23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.671:53.67-1.8 
81:53.69     Callum Crawford-Walker  U23MAnnadale/St. Mary's Uni1:51.851:51.85-3.6 
91:53.97     Joseph Rogers  U23MHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.461:53.46-2.6 
101:58.08     Samuel Jones  U23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.081:52.50-2.6 
800 U23M h2 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.71     George Mills  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:48.421:48.36-4.6 
21:51.80     Markhim Lonsdale  U23MCrook1:49.381:46.97-2.7 
31:51.80     Ben Murphy  U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:49.791:49.79-3.9 
41:51.98     Alexander Birkett  U23MKendal1:49.081:49.08-3.3 
51:52.24     Tiarnan Crorken  U23MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:49.631:49.63-3.3 
61:53.97     Will Perkin  U23MChiltern/Bath Uni1:49.941:49.94-2.7 
71:54.87     Matthew Harris  U23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:53.351:52.12-2.1 
81:56.17     Mark Bostock  U23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:53.751:53.75-2.6 
-DNF     Oliver Freer  U23MLeicester/Nottingham Trent Uni1:59.091:56.251.0 
800 U20M h1 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.10     Max Burgin  U20MHalifax1:45.361:45.36-3.8 
21:53.68     Ben Lee  U20MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:49.361:49.36-3.5 
31:54.82     Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni1:49.851:49.85-2.2 
41:55.51     Luca Bigg  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:53.811:53.81-1.8 
51:55.58     Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.431:52.43-2.3 
61:56.18     Reece Sharman-Newell  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.91:53.9-2.8 
71:56.51     David Locke  U20MCardiff1:51.631:51.63-3.4 
800 U20M h2 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.32     Finley Mclear  U20MExeter/Miami University (OH)1:47.331:47.33-3.5 
21:51.40     Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.721:47.72-5.1 
31:51.44     Yusuf Bizimana  U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:49.691:49.69-3.0 
41:53.77     Jack Dee-Ingham  U20MPreston1:53.061:53.06-3.1 
51:54.24     Harry Boyd  U20MGuildford & Godalming1:51.561:51.56-2.5 
61:54.98     Lewis Cotterill PBU20MNewquay & Par1:54.981:54.98-1.9 
71:56.44     Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth/Cardiff Met Uni1:54.651:52.89-2.4 
81:57.30     Isaac Brown  U20MBasildon1:54.721:54.72-1.2 
91:57.52     Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:53.411:51.29-2.3 
101:57.60     Archie Richardson  U20MLincoln Wellington1:54.551:53.74-1.4 
800 U20M h3 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.45     Oliver Dustin  U20MBorder1:46.841:46.84-4.0 
21:52.87     Ben Pattison  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:46.711:46.71-3.2 
31:53.14     Oliver Carvell  U20MTelford AC1:48.911:48.91-3.4 
41:54.12     Daniel Howells  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.341:49.34-3.6 
51:55.16     Daniel Joyce  U17MTynedale1:50.421:50.42-3.4 
61:55.41     Luke Farrant  U20MStockport1:53.261:53.26-2.3 
71:55.97     Jack Higgins  U20MBexley1:50.501:50.50-3.2 
81:57.93     Archie Rainbow  U20MNene Valley1:54.691:54.69-1.5 
92:00.08     Sam Aris  U20MDaventry1:58.61:56.70.5 
800 U23W (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.43     Jemma Reekie  U23WKilbarchan2:01.452:01.45-1.0 
22:06.46     Ellie Baker  U23WShaftesbury Barnet2:02.792:02.020.1 
32:08.92     Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:04.462:04.461.2 
42:11.29     Gemma Finch  U23WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Troy Uni/Southampton2:06.752:06.752.4 
52:11.98     Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.461.3 
62:13.68     Tamsin McGraw  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dear2:10.302:08.602.5 
-DNF     Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:06.822:06.821.5 
-DNF     Laura Mullin  U23WCharnwood/Bath Uni2:08.792:08.793.2 
800 U20W h1 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.23     Sarah Calvert PBU20WLivingston2:05.682:05.680.9 
22:08.06     Keely Hodgkinson  U20WLeigh2:03.402:03.401.0 
32:09.95     Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury/Birmingham Uni2:07.352:06.711.6 
42:10.51     Saskia Huxham  U20WHallamshire2:07.892:07.892.2 
52:11.47     Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:10.432:09.492.4 
62:12.70     Rebecca Bullock  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.312:08.073.3 
72:20.50     Nia Riley  U20WCardiff Archers2:15.292:14.324.8 
82:24.55     Katie Hopkins  U20WWoking2:10.972:10.973.8 
800 U20W h2 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.33     Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:02.922:02.920.1 
22:10.41     Bethan Morley  U20WIlkley2:08.282:08.282.9 
32:11.49     Emily Simpson  U20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.012:09.011.5 
42:12.50     Elise Thorner  U20WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:10.762:08.952.8 
52:14.53     Charlotte Buckley  U20WThames Valley2:09.462:08.492.4 
62:16.50     Lottie Ambridge  U20WBracknell AC2:14.352:14.354.3 
-DNF     Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen/Cardiff Met Uni2:12.042:10.013.7 
800 U20W h3 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.79     Annie Testar  U20WStroud2:07.342:07.342.0 
22:08.27     Katy-Ann McDonald  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Louisiana State University2:05.112:03.202.0 
32:08.40     Stephanie Moss PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester2:08.402:08.401.6 
42:12.46     Ellie Farrow  U20WCity of Portsmouth2:09.312:07.512.4 
52:13.29     Beatrix Wraith  U17WHertford & Ware2:12.412:12.412.9 
62:16.17     Naomi Reid  U20WCardiff2:14.122:09.024.1 
72:20.99     Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC2:10.962:10.963.0 
800 U23M (23 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.31     Spencer Thomas  U23MBrighton Phoenix1:46.081:46.08-5.4 
21:48.70     George Mills  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:48.421:48.36-4.6 
31:49.09     Canaan Solomon  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.621:47.12-3.6 
41:49.38     Markhim Lonsdale SBU23MCrook1:49.381:46.97-2.7 
51:49.79     Ben Murphy PBU23MTonbridge/Kent Uni1:49.791:49.79-3.9 
61:50.16     Psalm Roberts-Nash PBU23MWolverhampton & Bilston/University College Birmingham1:49.721:49.72-3.5 
71:52.13     Daniel Mees  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84-3.9 
81:53.21     Alexander Birkett  U23MKendal1:49.081:49.08-3.3 
800 U20M (23 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:45.36     Max Burgin PBU20MHalifax1:45.361:45.36-3.8 
21:46.71     Ben Pattison PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:46.711:46.71-3.2 
31:47.33     Finley Mclear PBU20MExeter/Miami University (OH)1:47.331:47.33-3.5 
41:48.55     Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.721:47.72-5.1 
51:48.91     Oliver Carvell PBU20MTelford AC1:48.911:48.91-3.4 
61:49.69     Yusuf Bizimana PBU20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:49.691:49.69-3.0 
71:50.52     Ben Lee PBU20MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:49.361:49.36-3.5 
81:51.39     Oliver Dustin  U20MBorder1:46.841:46.84-4.0 
800 U20W (23 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.71     Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:02.922:02.920.1 
22:05.77     Keely Hodgkinson  U20WLeigh2:03.402:03.401.0 
32:05.83     Sarah Calvert PBU20WLivingston2:05.682:05.680.9 
42:06.99     Katy-Ann McDonald  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Louisiana State University2:05.112:03.202.0 
52:08.21     Annie Testar  U20WStroud2:07.342:07.342.0 
62:08.73     Stephanie Moss  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:08.402:08.401.6 
72:09.03     Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury/Birmingham Uni2:07.352:06.711.6 
82:09.15     Bethan Morley  U20WIlkley2:08.282:08.282.9 
 
1500 U23M h1 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.25     Jake Heyward  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:39.383:36.90-4.0 
23:53.45     Adam Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.283:43.28-2.5 
33:53.57     Tom Dodd SBU23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:45.633:45.63-3.4 
43:53.78     Blake Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:48.463:48.46-3.4 
53:54.60     James Gormley  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Birmingham Uni3:42.393:42.39-5.2 
63:54.83     Callum Charleston PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.933:51.93-4.5 
73:55.45     Grant Anderson  U23MStockport/Birmingham Uni3:48.273:48.27-2.3 
83:55.87     Will Stockley  U23MBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni3:55.273:55.27-2.7 
93:55.94     Sol Sweeney  U23MPerth Strathtay/Glasgow Uni3:43.193:42.77-5.4 
103:58.88     Euan Campbell  U23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:50.533:49.90-2.0 
113:59.72     Jeremy Dempsey  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni3:45.223:45.22-4.5 
124:00.46     Max Jones  U23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni/Havering3:52.993:52.99-2.6 
134:01.20     James Habergham  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.703:50.70-4.0 
1500 U23M h2 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.14     Archie Davis  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:40.303:40.30-4.7 
23:49.56     Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:39.503:39.50-5.4 
33:49.70     Adam Fogg  U23MCoventry/Australia3:40.433:40.43-2.8 
43:49.93     James Young  U23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni3:44.473:44.47-3.1 
53:50.00     Euan Gilchrist  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:47.293:47.29-3.2 
63:50.65     James Heneghan PBU23MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:49.143:49.14-4.3 
73:51.91     Declan Neary SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:51.733:49.76-3.0 
83:51.91     James McCrae  U23MHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne3:47.813:47.81-3.9 
93:53.83     Matthew Merrick PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:53.643:53.64-3.0 
103:55.55     Jethro McGraw  U23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni3:52.553:49.46-1.7 
114:08.99     Alex Hampson  U23MNene Valley3:58.053:54.1-2.7 
1500 U20M h1 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.20     Ethan Hussey  U17MLeeds City3:45.853:45.85-3.3 
23:57.29     Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk3:46.833:46.83-3.4 
33:57.43     Christian Howett  U20MRipley/Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students3:53.513:53.51-0.1 
43:57.45     Max Heyden SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.433:56.10-3.3 
53:57.74     David Mullarkey  U20MManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.263:49.26-3.4Click your Clock logo
63:58.12     Tom Eames  U20MBrighton & Hove3:49.683:49.68-2.5 
73:58.27     Joe Wigfield  U20MWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H3:47.923:47.92-3.7 
84:01.90     Rory Leonard  U20MMorpeth3:48.933:48.93-3.2 
94:03.09     Oliver Lill  U20MBasildon3:59.263:56.25-2.6 
104:04.88     Finn Birnie  U20MNewquay & Par/Truro School3:59.633:54.62-1.0 
114:05.82     Aaron Hunt  U20MNene Valley3:59.503:59.50-0.7 
124:11.68     Harris Mier  U20MCornwall AC/Truro School3:59.133:58.78-0.5 
1500 U20M h2 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.20     Joshua Lay  U20MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students3:41.383:41.38-4.2 
23:54.47     Thomas Keen  U20MCambridge & Coleridge3:43.973:43.97-4.1 
33:54.54     Luke Duffy  U20MMansfield3:48.263:48.26-3.6 
43:54.82     Joseph Pollard  U20MCharnwood/St. Mary's Uni3:50.563:50.56-1.6 
53:55.53     Matthew Stonier  U20MInvicta East Kent3:50.423:50.42-3.5 
63:56.17     Kian Davis  U20MPreston3:51.883:51.88-3.5 
73:56.90     Ethan O'Shea  U20MCharnwood3:55.703:55.70-1.8 
83:58.27     Jacques Maurice  U20MHarrogate3:53.913:51.19-1.7 
94:04.19     Jack Meijer  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.973:54.80-2.5 
104:04.42     Ted Higgins  U20MBexley3:58.523:58.52-2.1 
114:06.51     Shreyas Kanyady  U20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:58.333:58.33-2.3 
124:20.32     John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:52.573:52.57-3.1 
1500 U23W (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.12     Amelia Quirk  U23WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni4:14.854:14.85-0.7 
24:24.63     Rosie Johnson  U23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students4:19.624:15.322.1 
34:25.02     Lucy Robinson  U23WWakefield/Leeds Uni4:24.824:24.714.1 
44:26.36     Jodie Judd  U23WChelmsford/Florida State Uni4:21.504:21.501.7 
54:26.69     Sabrina Sinha  U23WCambridge H/Birmingham Uni4:25.614:17.482.5 
64:27.52     Bryony Gunn SBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students4:23.974:23.971.1 
74:27.90     Sarah Chapman  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:24.064:24.062.5 
84:28.32     Sophie Tarver  U23WWirral/Loughborough Students4:28.084:28.080.8 
94:28.87     Ellie Wallace PBU23WNorth Somerset/Florida State Uni/Yate4:25.174:25.172.8 
104:29.14     Chloe Sharp SBU23WCentral Park4:25.834:25.830.8 
114:30.59     Philippa Stone SBU23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Durham Uni4:30.594:26.391.9 
124:39.54     Kirsty Walker  U23WReading AC/Loughborough Students4:31.134:31.131.9 
134:40.97     Rebecca Twardochleb PBU23WNewcastle (Staffs)4:40.974:40.974.2 
1500 U20W h1 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.27     Saskia Millard  U20WHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:21.874:21.870.3 
24:33.30     India Pentland  U20WDarlington H4:26.944:26.943.0 
34:33.35     Almi Nerurkar SBU20WBrighton Phoenix4:33.354:27.823.8 
44:33.39     Olivia Mason  U20WBorder4:24.804:20.571.1 
54:34.57     Naomi Lang  U20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni4:27.844:20.922.1 
64:34.91     Izzy Fry SBU20WNewbury/St. Mary's Uni4:27.594:27.590.3 
74:35.64     Georgia Rothwell SBU20WCity of York4:35.644:26.946.4 
84:38.06     Olivia Haveron  U20WHarrogate4:34.924:34.923.8 
94:40.03     Kate O'Neill SBU20WHavering4:40.034:38.931.7 
1500 U20W h2 (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.94     Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North4:18.944:14.801.4 
24:30.17     Emily Williams  U20WKettering4:16.894:16.891.7 
34:30.21     Molly Canham  U20WExeter4:19.714:19.712.1 
44:30.27     Georgia Hayes PBU20WReading AC4:30.274:30.271.1 
54:30.83     Anna Burt  U20WTeam Bath4:23.444:21.942.7 
64:31.16     Alexandra Brown  U20WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:27.104:27.101.8 
74:34.68     Alexandra Millard  U20WInvicta East Kent4:29.584:29.583.0 
84:41.35     Ella Newton  U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni4:36.404:29.774.3 
1500 U23M (23 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:50.49     Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth3:39.503:39.50-5.4 
23:51.21     Jake Heyward  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Uni3:39.383:36.90-4.0 
33:51.51     Archie Davis  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:40.303:40.30-4.7 
43:51.62     Adam Fogg  U23MCoventry/Australia3:40.433:40.43-2.8 
53:52.43     James Young  U23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni3:44.473:44.47-3.1 
63:53.27     Tom Dodd SBU23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:45.633:45.63-3.4 
73:53.34     Euan Gilchrist  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:47.293:47.29-3.2 
83:53.55     Blake Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:48.463:48.46-3.4 
93:54.71     Adam Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.283:43.28-2.5 
103:55.20     James McCrae  U23MHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne3:47.813:47.81-3.9 
113:55.96     Declan Neary  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Blackheath & Bromley3:51.733:49.76-3.0 
123:56.55     James Heneghan  U23MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:49.143:49.14-4.3 
1500 U20M (23 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.88     Joshua Lay  U20MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students3:41.383:41.38-4.2 
23:55.68     Thomas Keen  U20MCambridge & Coleridge3:43.973:43.97-4.1 
33:56.60     Ethan Hussey  U17MLeeds City3:45.853:45.85-3.3 
43:56.87     Luke Duffy  U20MMansfield3:48.263:48.26-3.6 
53:57.43     Max Heyden SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:57.433:56.10-3.3 
63:58.53     Matthew Stonier  U20MInvicta East Kent3:50.423:50.42-3.5 
73:58.84     Christian Howett  U20MRipley/Amber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students3:53.513:53.51-0.1 
83:59.32     Joseph Pollard  U20MCharnwood/St. Mary's Uni3:50.563:50.56-1.6 
93:59.84     David Mullarkey  U20MManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.263:49.26-3.4Click your Clock logo
104:00.64     Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk3:46.833:46.83-3.4 
114:02.08     Kian Davis  U20MPreston3:51.883:51.88-3.5 
124:03.81     Ethan O'Shea  U20MCharnwood3:55.703:55.70-1.8 
1500 U20W (23 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.01     Erin Wallace  U20WGiffnock North4:18.944:14.801.4 
24:27.46     Molly Canham  U20WExeter4:19.714:19.712.1 
34:31.56     Anna Burt  U20WTeam Bath4:23.444:21.942.7 
44:32.33     Alexandra Brown  U20WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon4:27.104:27.101.8 
54:33.24     Georgia Hayes  U20WReading AC4:30.274:30.271.1 
64:33.86     India Pentland  U20WDarlington H4:26.944:26.943.0 
74:34.71     Alexandra Millard  U20WInvicta East Kent4:29.584:29.583.0 
84:35.36     Naomi Lang  U20WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni4:27.844:20.922.1 
94:36.96     Saskia Millard  U20WHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:21.874:21.870.3 
104:37.62     Olivia Mason  U20WBorder4:24.804:20.571.1 
114:38.26     Almi Nerurkar  U20WBrighton Phoenix4:33.354:27.823.8 
-DNF     Emily Williams  U20WKettering4:16.894:16.891.7 
 
5000 U23M (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:25.78     Lachlan Cook U23MUniversity of Virginia/AUS    
214:29.04     Benjamin Davies PBU23MBedford & County14:29.0414:29.04-2.8 
314:37.14     Tom Mortimer  U23MStroud/Loughborough Students14:02.9913:57.95-4.6 
414:56.04     Baldvin Magnusson SBU23MKingston upon Hull/Eastern Michigan14:56.0414:50.32-1.6 
514:57.76     Cameron Allan  U23MHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & Distri14:54.1214:54.12-4.6 
615:00.47     Alasdair Kinloch  U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students14:36.5514:36.55-3.9 
715:01.20     Callum O'Neill  U23MNewbury/Birmingham Uni14:48.3314:48.33-1.8 
815:06.73     Ben Spratling  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni14:57.0714:57.07-2.6 
915:10.64     Conor Smith  U23MSwansea/Swansea Uni14:57.5614:57.56-2.3 
1015:13.54     Rory Domville  U23MReading AC/Bath Uni15:07.7915:07.79-2.2 
1115:22.36     Thomas Drabble  U23MStockport/Birmingham Uni14:37.9714:37.97-3.4 
1215:25.96     Alexander Lawrence  U23MIpswich/Bath Uni15:08.3515:08.35-2.4 
1315:31.48     Joshua Schofield  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni14:39.4814:39.48-3.9 
1415:35.86     Shaun Smith  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:59.4114:59.41-2.8 
1516:18.55     Callum Wilson  U23MSouth London/St. Mary's Uni15:59.7115:59.710.5 
-DNF     Louie Boot  U23MTipton/Birmingham Uni14:55.5514:55.55-2.5 
-DNF     Alfie Manthorpe  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni14:50.2414:50.24-3.6 
5000 U20M (22 Jun)
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:10.34     Liam Garrett SBU20MLondon Heathside15:10.3415:06.27-1.2 
215:11.33     Cameron Macrae  U20MInvicta East Kent14:47.2314:47.23-2.8 
315:14.88     Christopher McLeod  U20MSolihull & Small Heath14:35.9014:35.90-4.1 
415:18.64     Sam Rodda PBU20MReading AC/Bristol Uni15:18.6415:18.64-1.0 
515:18.94     Oliver Prior  U20MAshford AC15:15.6415:15.64-1.6 
615:19.88     Joseph Buckley  U20MWarrington AC15:17.8315:17.83-3.7 
715:21.31     Larry Ryan  U20MCardiff15:10.1815:10.18-1.8 
815:22.22     Seyfu Jamaal  U20MLondon Heathside14:59.8414:59.84-5.2 
915:22.79     Marshall Smith  U20MAshford AC15:03.7915:03.79-2.8 
1015:23.99     Sam Tyas PBU20MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni15:23.9915:23.99-1.0 
1115:28.52     George Beardmore  U20MWorcester15:08.9215:08.92-3.0 
1215:36.25     Leon Wheeler  U20MThurrock15:32.0915:32.09-1.8 
1315:36.28     Charlie Brisley  U20MInvicta East Kent14:52.8514:52.85-4.0 
1415:43.86     Jem O'Flaherty  U20MLondon Heathside15:01.8315:01.83-2.8 
1515:46.13     Jacob O'Hara  U20MCity of Portsmouth15:05.8015:05.80-1.6 
1615:49.70     Milan Campion PBU20MNotts15:49.7015:49.70-2.0 
1715:59.23     Edward Blythman PBU20MBedford & County15:59.2315:59.23-2.4 
1816:17.20     Matthew Bonney PBU20MCannock & Stafford16:17.2016:17.201.6 
1916:17.49     Findlay Dyer PBU20MWycombe15:50.6115:50.61-0.2 
-DNS     Ben Morton  U20MChichester/St. Mary's Uni 16:17.750.8 
Page: 1 2