Harbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K External Results
London Hyde Park
29 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:26   Andy Greenleaf  V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon14:5014:50-3.8 
215:43   Alexander Davy  SENMLeeds City/Serpentine15:2715:27-2.1 
316:01   Matt Chipping  SENM     
416:04   Andrew Inglis  V40MCambridge H15:3215:32-1.3 
516:06   Simon Coombes SBV45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters16:0615:40-1.7 
616:13   Tom Folan  SENM     
716:20   Carl Assmundson PBSENMRanelagh/Sweden16:2016:201.3 
816:20   Alex Hobley  SENMHerne Hill15:5315:53-0.2 
916:32   Ben Beckwith PBU23MEnfield & Haringey16:3216:320.7 
1016:33   Stuart MacDougall  V35MFulham16:2816:24-0.9 
1116:36   Simon Wurr  V40MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds16:1915:24-1.4 
1216:40   James Sullivan PBV35MSpringfield16:4016:40-0.8 
1316:41   Aaaron Burgess  V35MOxford City Athletics Club    
1416:47   Alex Sweet PBV35MLondon Heathside16:4716:471.1 
1516:50   Ryan Keane  SENMThames Valley16:3716:370.3 
1616:50   Stephen McLeod  SENMFulham/Ireland16:4816:480.9 
1716:51   Richard Taylor SBV40MSerpentine16:5116:452.4 
1816:52   Richard Giles PBV40MKent16:5216:520.7 
1917:02   Tom Curtis  V40MFulham/Unattached16:4816:481.1 
2017:04   Phillip Evans  V35MSt. Albans Striders16:3416:340.9 
2117:05   Matt Giles  V40M     
2217:13   Charlie Mason PBSENMClapham Chasers17:1317:132.1 
2317:14   Sebastian Maillard  V40M     
2417:17   Neil Hume  V45MGarden City Runners17:1016:350.2 
2517:20   James Wallace  V40MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:0016:451.5 
2617:24   John Henry PBV40MEast London17:2417:241.9 
2717:26   Trevor Kay  V35MAshford RRC16:5416:541.9 
2817:28   Matthew King  V40M     
2917:29   Tim Alexander SBV40MKent17:2915:512.5 
3017:30   Robert Hollands  V35MDulwich17:1817:182.7 
3117:31   Ben Rowlands SBV35MOrion17:3117:192.3 
3217:32   William Sawtell PBU23MWeymouth/UCL17:3217:322.1 
3317:35   Rick Jenner PBV40MRanelagh17:3517:352.5 
3417:39   Alan Smith PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:3917:393.2 
3517:43   Chris Reeh  V40MDorking & Mole Valley17:4217:423.7 
3617:44   Michael Tomkins SBV35MKings Heath17:4417:373.2 
3717:44   Edward Cieslik  V40M     
3817:45   Katie Rowland  SENWKent17:4417:443.2 
3917:47   Daniele Biagi PBSENMMornington Chasers/Italy17:4717:472.2 
4017:50   Andy Green PBV55MTeam East Haddon17:5017:501.8 
4117:53   Josh Hand PBV35MAlmost Athletes17:5317:532.2 
4217:55   Lee Moran  V40MAxe Valley Runners    
4317:59   Herbie Bingham  U17M     
4418:03   Ben Griffiths  SENM     
4518:05   Daniel Mann  V40MDulwich16:4016:400.5 
4618:07   Steven Payne PBU23MBracknell AC18:0718:070.9 
4718:09   Oliver Bowers PBSENMStragglers18:0918:091.5 
4818:10   Neil Bull SBV40MWare Joggers18:1018:044.3 
4918:14   Adam Horne PBU20MUnattached18:1418:149.5 
5018:17   Pierre Philippon  V40M     
5118:19   Ian George SBV50MEast Essex TC18:1917:216.3 
5218:20   Paul Kelly  V35M     
5318:25   Paul Collyer  V50MDulwich17:5317:533.9 
5418:27   Ted Dyer  U17M     
5518:28   Gareth Marshall SBV35MLondon Heathside18:2817:544.9 
5618:29   Graeme Drysdale PBV50MStriders of Croydon18:2918:293.2 
5718:31   Edward Day  V35M     
5818:37   Carl Casagrande  V35M     
5918:38   Tom Barton SBV45MFleet & Crookham18:3818:324.9 
6018:39   Chris Jackson SBV50MBarrow Runners18:3917:597.1 
6118:39   Marco Gazzelloni PBV40MEpsom & Ewell18:3918:390.9 
6218:41   James MacDonald  V35MCambridge H/Ravens City of London17:1016:30-1.3 
6318:42   Simon Paquay  SENM     
6418:42   Andrew Stent  V40M     
6518:43   Ben Volk PBSENMUnattached18:4318:437.6 
6618:44   Peter Mannion  V55MWindle Valley Runners18:3117:504.1 
6718:44   Tim Sharp  V40MKent18:3818:114.5 
6818:45   Neil Jennings PBV50MBillericay18:4518:457.7 
6918:47   Daniel Greenslade  V40MStragglers18:3018:304.4 
7018:49   Jon Byford PBV45MSpringfield18:4918:495.4 
7118:50   Tom Clark PBSENMLeighton Fun Runners18:5018:507.4 
7218:52   Will Mooney  SENM     
7318:52   Richard Carter  V40MStragglers18:0017:534.9 
7418:54   Ross Rook SBV35MDulwich18:5418:155.0 
7518:57   Louis Bilboul  U17M     
7618:57   Tom Millns PBV45MHaslemere Border18:5718:574.8 
7718:58   Kemuel Dean Solomon SBV55MSerpentine18:5818:563.7 
7818:59   Alex Worth  SENMFulham18:5418:546.3 
7919:00   Arseny Uskov  U17M     
8019:02   George Livingston  V40M     
8119:04   Hector Cross  U17M     
8219:05   Mick Lane  V55MRanelagh/Police18:5516:566.5 
8319:05   Simon Connell SBV45MHillingdon19:0517:58 10.7 
8419:12   Alexander Royan  SENM     
8519:14   Elinor Skinner PBV40WSouth London/Southern Counties Vets19:1419:145.9 
8619:16   Kevin Elwood  V50M     
8719:17   Ricky Wiseman  V35M     
8819:19   David Shaw  V55MStriders of Croydon18:4918:224.4 
8919:21   Andrew Baxter SBV50MEast London19:2118:21 6.4 
9019:22   Jason Brunt  V45MNorfolk Gazelles19:0719:065.0 
9119:25   Justin James  V50M     
9219:26   Iago Martinez  V35MKent19:0619:066.7 
9319:27   Hugh Thompson  V55M     
9419:33   Alexandre Pehe  V35M     
9519:35   Theo Childs  SENM     
9619:37   Jarvis Ragona  V40M     
9719:39   Vincent Gilbert  V35M     
9819:41   Sophie Sargent  U20W     
9919:44   Kay Trinder  V50WWoking/British Airways19:4119:196.8 
10019:45   David Weldon PBV40MSpringfield19:4519:456.7 
10119:46   Aimee Billington PBV40WWoking19:4619:466.3 
10219:47   Adam Coals PBV35MIlford19:4719:477.3 
10319:51   Antoine Niot  V35M     
10419:51   Hicham Hassaine  SENM     
10519:52   Edward Lush  SENM     
10619:53   Dave Knighton SBV55MPeterborough & Nene Valley19:5319:086.7 
10719:54   Ruth Hutton SBV50WSouth London19:5419:427.0 
10819:58   Nigel Aukland  V40M     
10919:58   James Johnson  SENM     
11020:00   Luke Simons  SENM     
11120:00   James Gill  V40MEdmonton19:3818:596.5 
11220:02   Stephen Bugden PBV60MSpringfield20:0220:028.5 
11320:04   Peter Noon PBV35MCrowborough20:0420:0410.4 
11420:04   Raphael Lastmann PBV45MUnattached20:0420:049.6 
11520:05   David Seewald  SENM     
11620:07   Robert Dunbar  V40M     
11720:07   Ben Turner  V45M     
11820:11   Daniel Gallagher  SENM     
11920:13   Robert Sirett PBV45MSpringfield20:1320:139.5 
12020:15   Callum Spencer  SENM     
12120:15   Susie Hill  V40W     
12220:16   Charles Hampden-Smith  V55MHercules Wimbledon20:0020:007.0 
12320:20   Craig Williams  SENM     
12420:22   Isobel Rea  V40WWest 4/London Heathside19:1318:284.6 
12520:23   Dominic Power  SENM     
12620:24   Martin Milward  V60MFulham19:2319:237.0 
12720:25   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine20:1419:486.5 
12820:28   Matt Earl  V40M     
12920:31   Michael Ede  SENM     
13020:32   Nicola Payne PBSENWHarrow/Metros20:3220:328.5 
13120:34   Maija Kozlova SBV35WSerpentine/Latvia20:3420:179.1 
13220:37   Jane Rukin-White PBSENWEton Manor20:3720:379.9 
13320:39   Peter Butler  V40M     
13420:40   Wendy Da Silva Ribeiro  SENW     
13520:40   Abigail East  SENW     
13620:41   Sebastien Flesch  V45M     
13720:42   Chris James PBV35MReading RR20:4220:428.8 
13820:45   Haydn Jenkins  SENM     
13920:47   Jennifer Watt SBV45WEaling Eagles/Canada20:4719:399.2 
14020:49   Eoin Davis  V35M     
14120:56   Francis Gater  SENM     
14220:57   Laura Vincent  V35WDulwich20:3620:369.9 
14320:57   Laurent Jonchere  V45M     
14420:58   Andrew Mcewan  SENM     
14521:01   Pauline Dalton SBV55WSevenoaks21:0120:09 11.2 
14621:03   Lucy Woolhouse  V55WVeterans19:5119:517.2 
14721:07   Paul Carter PBV35MLingfield21:0721:0710.0 
14821:11   Mansoor Mohebi  SENM     
14921:12   Emma Dodds PBSENWCrystal Palace TC21:1221:129.0 
15021:17   Paul Sweeney  V35M     
15121:20   Lee Suttle  SENM     
15221:22   Karina Kaufmann SBV35WLondon Heathside21:2220:5116.5 
15321:23   Andrzej Plocieniak  V40M     
15421:25   Paul Wilkerson  V60MBedford & County21:1818:4711.0 
15521:25   Gabriel Salinger  V35M     
15621:28   David Lobley  V50MSevenoaks21:1520:0410.9 
15721:29   Jason Brown  SENM     
15821:30   John Quirke SBV65MThames Valley21:3018:0810.2 
15921:30   Zubin Randeria  V50M     
16021:32   Arriana Alonso Bizzi  U20W     
16121:32   Andrew Clatworthy  V50M     
16221:33   Stephen Aikin  V50MRanelagh21:1420:4510.7 
16321:37   Ian Butler  V55M     
16421:41   Lisa Roberjot PBV50WHorley Harriers21:4121:4111.4 
16521:43   Katie Lowe PBV35WSouth London21:4321:4319.0 
16621:44   John Bignell  V65MHillingdon20:0819:35 9.2 
16721:47   Peter Hall  SENM     
16821:49   John Freir  V55M     
16921:50   Pippa Major SBV50WSouth London21:5018:5611.1 
17021:53   Clodagh Burke  V40W     
17121:54   Paul Goodhew  V50M     
17221:56   Sophie Denman PBSENWFulham21:5621:5611.1 
17322:03   Jason Hone PBV45MPetts Wood22:0322:0310.6 
17422:08   Ashley Pickerill  SENMSerpentine    
17522:11   Graham Williams  SENM     
17622:15   Natasha Cendrowicz SBV45WHighgate22:1519:4911.4 
17722:16   Brendan Kettle  SENM     
17822:20   Sylvia Moss PBV40WChiltern22:2022:208.9 
17922:23   Adrian Perry SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley22:2319:5312.8 
18022:25   Spencer Kelly  V55M     
18122:26   Martin Aslan  V40M     
18222:27   Katrina Chandler  V35W     
18322:27   Alexandra Bridges  V45WWimbledon Windmilers21:4121:4112.3 
18422:29   Jane Haile SBV45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:2922:0913.1 
18522:31   Ian Vinecombe  V45MLonely Goat Running Club    
18622:37   Michael Wilson SBV55MEast London22:3720:0512.6 
18722:38   Becky Laurence SBV40WStriders of Croydon22:3820:5914.5 
18822:40   Angela Wilson PBV35WSouth London22:4022:4012.0 
18922:46   Andrew Mitchelson SBV50MBrighton & Hove22:4621:42 11.0 
19022:46   Duncan K Warwick-Champion SBV55MSevenoaks22:4620:5821.7 
19123:00   Adrian Hunt  V55M     
19223:03   Edward Wood  SENM     
19323:04   Helen Hart  V45WHart/South West Vets21:3521:3513.0 
19423:06   Bruce Green  V65M     
19523:08   Gabrielle Johnson SBV50WLondon Heathside23:0822:1316.0 
19623:11   Eleanor Tubman  SENW     
19723:25   Hugh Gallagher  V60M     
19823:35   Paul Chatterton  V45M     
19923:45   Hugh Woolhouse  V55MUnattached23:0122:2612.8 
20023:47   Stephen Higgon  V35M     
20123:48   Gerard O'Connell  V50M     
20223:51   Adam Sanzer  SENM     
20323:53   Anthony Goodmaker  SENM     
20423:55   Sophie Bennet PBSENWWimbledon Windmilers23:5523:5514.9 
20523:56   Pam Clarke SBV65WSutton Runners23:5623:1416.2 
20624:00   Mark Colwill  V55M     
20724:02   Robert Hutchinson  V60MWest 423:4321:31 13.7 
20824:03   Maggie Statham SBV65WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans24:0321:3814.0 
20924:05   David Moore  V50M     
21024:11   Gina Coulson  V60WSouth London24:0024:0014.7 
21124:23   Wim Tromp  V60M     
21224:24   Andrea Sanders-Reece  V60WSerpentine/Veterans23:4620:4315.7 
21324:25   David Smith  V50M     
21424:26   Jonathan Raggett  V50M     
21524:27   Rares Luca  SENM     
21624:32   Carol Aikin SBV55WRanelagh24:3224:1715.6 
21724:36   Gregory Pantaine  SENM     
21824:39   Mathilde Julien  SENW     
21924:41   Chris Perkins  V35M     
22024:45   Kate Howe PBV45WUnattached24:4524:4516.3 
22124:52   Colin Harris  V60MWimbledon Windmilers23:5622:1915.8 
22224:59   Sharon Tee  V55W     
22324:59   Andrew Tee  V60M     
22425:00   Neill George-Khan  V35M     
22525:02   Zoe Maslen  SENW     
22625:03   Thomas Fox  SENM     
22725:08   Samuel Trevor  SENM     
22825:09   Julie Pennington PBV40WSerpentine25:0925:0917.2 
22925:11   Jim Brown  V65MFairlands Valley Spartans24:3619:4714.6 
23025:20   Jennifer Walker  V40W     
23125:24   Benoit Pingat  V40M     
23225:28   Steve Platt  V65M Marathon    
23325:43   Laurie Boult PBV40WMornington Chasers25:4325:4320.3 
23425:59   Angelina Pascual  SENW     
23526:02   Izzy Mabbutt  SENW     
23626:04   Emma Milligan  SENW     
23726:05   Mick Jefferies  V70MDragons Running Club    
23826:07   Vivienne Foster  V45WCrystal Palace Fun R    
23926:12   Andrew Cotton  V50MLonely Goat RC25:2425:2419.0 
24026:21   Frances Grindley  V60WTiptree Road Running Club    
24126:30   Gemma King  V35W     
24226:30   Tony Gallagher  V60M     
24326:34   Rachel Smart  SENW     
24426:36   Georgina Norton  SENW     
24526:45   Veronica Carrasco PBSENWEast London26:4526:4520.5 
24626:48   John Philip Carter SBV75MWimbledon Windmilers26:4823:2019.5 
24727:03   Nina Trevarthen  V50WCrawley Saints & Sin    
24827:03   Ceri Morgan  V50M     
24927:28   Anna Neal  V45W     
25028:01   John Grigg SBV65MFulham28:0125:2418.9 
Page: 1 2