Harbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K External Results
London Hyde Park
29 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:26Andy Greenleaf  V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon14:5014:50-4.4 
215:43Alexander Davy  SENMLeeds City/Serpentine15:2715:27-2.2 
316:01Matthew Chipping PBSENMUnattached16:0116:01-1.6 
416:04Andrew Inglis  V40MCambridge H15:3215:32-2.1 
516:06Simon Coombes SBV45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters16:0615:40-1.5 
616:13Tom Folan  SENM     
716:20Carl Assmundson PBSENMRanelagh/Sweden16:2016:20-1.4 
816:20Alex Hobley  SENMHerne Hill15:5315:53-1.4 
916:32Ben Beckwith PBU23MEnfield & Haringey16:3216:321.2 
1016:33Stuart MacDougall  V35MFulham16:2816:24-0.9 
1116:36Simon Wurr  V40MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds16:1915:24-1.2 
1216:40James Sullivan PBV35MSpringfield16:4016:40-1.0 
1316:41Aaron Burgess  V35MOxford City16:0516:03-1.1 
1416:47Alex Sweet PBV35MLondon Heathside16:4716:470.0 
1516:50Ryan Keane  SENMThames Valley16:3716:37-0.1 
1616:50Stephen McLeod  SENMFulham/Ireland16:4116:41-0.2 
1716:51Richard Taylor SBV40MSerpentine16:5116:451.0 
1816:52Richard Giles PBV40MKent16:5216:520.5 
1917:02Tom Curtis  V40MFulham/Unattached16:4816:430.0 
2017:04Phillip Evans  V35MSt. Albans Striders16:3416:340.4 
2117:05Matt Giles  V40M     
2217:13Charlie Mason PBSENMClapham Chasers17:1317:131.6 
2317:14Sebastian Maillard  V40M     
2417:17Neil Hume  V45MGarden City Runners17:1016:351.3 
2517:20James Wallace  V40MHart/Fleet & Crookham17:0016:451.9 
2617:24John Henry PBV40MEast London17:2417:241.6 
2717:26Trevor Kay  V35MAshford RRC16:5416:542.0 
2817:28Matthew King  V40M     
2917:29Tim Alexander SBV40MKent17:2915:512.0 
3017:30Robert Hollands  V35MDulwich17:1817:182.8 
3117:31Ben Rowlands SBV35MOrion17:3117:192.1 
3217:32William Sawtell PBU23MWeymouth/UCL17:3217:321.3 
3317:35Rick Jenner PBV40MRanelagh17:3517:352.4 
3417:39Alan Smith PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:3917:393.2 
3517:43Chris Reeh  V40MDorking & Mole Valley17:4217:423.1 
3617:44Michael Tomkins SBV35MKings Heath17:4417:373.7 
3717:44Edward Cieslik  V40M     
3817:45Katie Rowland  SENWKent17:4417:443.2 
3917:47Daniele Biagi PBSENMMornington Chasers/Italy17:4717:471.7 
4017:50Andy Green PBV55MTeam East Haddon17:5017:501.7 
4117:53Josh Hand PBV35MAlmost Athletes17:5317:532.9 
4217:55Lee Moran  V40MAxe Valley Runners    
4317:59Herbie Bingham  U17M     
4418:03Ben Griffiths  SENM     
4518:05Daniel Mann  V40MDulwich16:4016:400.7 
4618:07Steven Payne SBU23MBracknell AC18:0717:411.0 
4718:09Oliver Bowers PBSENMStragglers18:0918:092.6 
4818:10Neil Bull SBV40MWare Joggers18:1017:373.6 
4918:14Adam Horne PBU20MUCL18:1418:142.3 
5018:17Pierre Philippon  V40M     
5118:19Ian George SBV50MEast Essex TC18:1917:214.9 
5218:20Paul Kelly  V35M     
5318:25Paul Collyer  V50MDulwich17:5317:533.5 
5418:27Ted Dyer  U17M     
5518:28Gareth Marshall SBV35MLondon Heathside18:2817:543.6 
5618:29Graeme Drysdale PBV50MStriders of Croydon/Veterans18:2918:293.2 
5718:31Edward Day  V35M     
5818:37Carl Casagrande  V35M     
5918:38Tom Barton SBV45MFleet & Crookham18:3818:324.6 
6018:39Chris Jackson SBV50MBarrow Runners18:3917:594.1 
6118:39Marco Gazzelloni PBV40MEpsom & Ewell18:3918:391.5 
6218:41James MacDonald  V35MCambridge H/Ravens City of London17:1016:30-1.5 
6318:42Simon Paquay  SENM     
6418:42Andrew Stent  V40M     
6518:43Ben Volk  SENMUnattached18:2318:234.1 
6618:44Peter Mannion  V55MWindle Valley Runners18:3117:503.8 
6718:44Tim Sharp  V40MKent18:3818:114.2 
6818:45Neil Jennings PBV50MBillericay18:4518:454.8 
6918:47Daniel Greenslade  V40MStragglers18:3018:304.8 
7018:49Jon Byford PBV45MSpringfield18:4918:494.6 
7118:50Tom Clark PBSENMLeighton Fun Runners18:3218:326.0 
7218:52Will Mooney  SENM     
7318:52Richard Carter  V40MStragglers18:0017:535.1 
7418:54Ross Rook SBV35MDulwich18:5418:155.4 
7518:57Louis Bilboul  U17M     
7618:57Tom Millns PBV45MHaslemere Border18:5718:574.7 
7718:58Kemuel Dean Solomon SBV55MSerpentine18:5818:563.8 
7818:59Alex Worth  SENMFulham18:5418:546.5 
7919:00Arseny Uskov  U17M     
8019:02George Livingston  V40M     
8119:04Hector Cross  U17M     
8219:05Mick Lane  V55MRanelagh/Police18:5516:565.9 
8319:05Simon Connell SBV45MHillingdon19:0517:58 7.0 
8419:12Alexander Royan  SENM     
8519:14Elinor Skinner PBV40WSouth London/Southern Counties Vets18:4318:435.2 
8619:16Kevin Elwood  V50M     
8719:17Ricky Wiseman  V35M     
8819:19David Shaw  V55MStriders of Croydon18:4918:223.1 
8919:21Andrew Baxter SBV50MEast London19:2118:21 5.9 
9019:22Jason Brunt  V45MNorfolk Gazelles19:0719:065.2 
9119:25Justin James  V50M     
9219:26Iago Martinez  V35MKent19:0619:065.6 
9319:27Hugh Thompson PBV55MUnattached19:2719:2710.2 
9419:33Alexandre Pehe  V35M     
9519:35Theo Childs  SENM     
9619:37Jarvis Ragona  V40M     
9719:39Vincent Gilbert  V35M     
9819:41Sophie Sargent  U20W     
9919:44Kay Trinder  V50WWoking/British Airways19:4119:197.1 
10019:45David Weldon PBV40MSpringfield19:4519:457.1 
10119:46Aimee Billington PBV40WWoking19:4619:465.5 
10219:47Adam Coals PBV35MIlford19:4719:477.3 
10319:51Antoine Niot  V35M     
10419:51Hicham Hassaine  SENM     
10519:52Edward Lush  SENM     
10619:53Dave Knighton SBV55MPeterborough & Nene Valley19:5319:086.5 
10719:54Ruth Hutton SBV50WSouth London19:5419:426.6 
10819:58Nigel Aukland  V40M     
10919:58James Johnson  SENM     
11020:00Luke Simons  SENM     
11120:00James Gill  V40MEdmonton19:3818:596.6 
11220:02Stephen Bugden PBV60MSpringfield20:0220:027.8 
11320:04Peter Noon PBV35MCrowborough20:0420:0411.1 
11420:04Raphael Lastmann PBV45MUnattached20:0420:048.7 
11520:05David Seewald  SENM     
11620:07Robert Dunbar  V40M     
11720:07Ben Turner  V45M     
11820:11Daniel Gallagher  SENM     
11920:13Robert Sirett PBV45MSpringfield20:1320:138.5 
12020:15Callum Spencer  SENM     
12120:15Susie Hill  V40W     
12220:16Charles Hampden-Smith  V55MHercules Wimbledon19:3319:336.7 
12320:20Craig Williams  SENM     
12420:22Isobel Rea  V40WWest 4/London Heathside19:1318:285.0 
12520:23Dominic Power  SENM     
12620:24Martin Milward  V60MFulham19:2319:237.3 
12720:25Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine20:1419:487.6 
12820:28Matt Earl  V40M     
12920:31Michael Ede  SENM     
13020:32Nicola Payne  SENWHarrow/Metros20:2720:097.4 
13120:34Maija Kozlova SBV35WSerpentine/Latvia20:3420:178.9 
13220:37Jane Rukin-White PBSENWEton Manor20:3720:068.8 
13320:39Peter Butler  V40M     
13420:40Wendy Da Silva Ribeiro  SENW     
13520:40Abigail East  SENW     
13620:41Sebastien Flesch  V45M     
13720:42Chris James PBV35MReading RR20:4220:426.9 
13820:45Haydn Jenkins  SENM     
13920:47Jennifer Watt  V45WEaling Eagles/Canada20:3619:399.0 
14020:49Eoin Davis  V35M     
14120:56Francis Gater  SENM     
14220:57Laura Vincent  V35WDulwich20:3620:369.5 
14320:57Laurent Jonchere  V45M     
14420:58Andrew Mcewan  SENM     
14521:01Pauline Dalton SBV55WSevenoaks20:4720:09 10.0 
14621:03Lucy Woolhouse  V55WVeterans19:5119:516.9 
14721:07Paul Carter PBV35MLingfield21:0721:0710.3 
14821:11Mansoor Mohebi  SENM     
14921:12Emma Dodds PBSENWCrystal Palace TC21:1221:129.4 
15021:17Paul Sweeney  V35M     
15121:20Lee Suttle  SENM     
15221:22Karina Kaufmann  V35WLondon Heathside21:0120:519.3 
15321:23Andrzej Plocieniak  V40M     
15421:25Paul Wilkerson  V60MBedford & County21:1818:4710.9 
15521:25Gabriel Salinger  V35M     
15621:28David Lobley  V50MSevenoaks21:1520:0410.4 
15721:29Jason Brown  SENM     
15821:30John Quirke SBV65MThames Valley21:3018:0811.0 
15921:30Zubin Randeria  V50M     
16021:32Arriana Alonso Bizzi  U20W     
16121:32Andrew Clatworthy  V50M     
16221:33Stephen Aikin  V50MRanelagh21:1420:4510.8 
16321:37Ian Butler  V55M     
16421:41Lisa Roberjot PBV50WHorley Harriers21:4121:4110.9 
16521:43Katie Lowe PBV35WSouth London21:4321:4317.9 
16621:44John Bignell  V65MHillingdon20:0819:35 10.8 
16721:47Peter Hall  SENM     
16821:49John Freir  V55M     
16921:50Pippa Major SBV50WSouth London21:5018:5611.7 
17021:53Clodagh Burke  V40W     
17121:54Paul Goodhew  V50M     
17221:56Sophie Denman PBSENWFulham21:5621:5610.7 
17322:03Jason Hone SBV45MPetts Wood22:0320:327.5 
17422:08Ashley Pickerill  SENMSerpentine    
17522:11Graham Williams  SENM     
17622:15Natasha Cendrowicz SBV45WHighgate22:1519:4911.3 
17722:16Brendan Kettle  SENM     
17822:20Sylvia Moss PBV40WChiltern21:5821:5810.6 
17922:23Adrian Perry SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley22:2319:539.8 
18022:25Spencer Kelly  V55M     
18122:26Martin Aslan  V40M     
18222:27Katrina Chandler  V35W     
18322:27Alexandra Bridges  V45WWimbledon Windmilers21:4121:4112.8 
18422:29Jane Haile SBV45WCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:2922:0913.0 
18522:31Ian Vinecombe  V45MLonely Goat Running Club    
18622:37Michael Wilson SBV55MEast London22:2720:0512.3 
18722:38Becky Laurence SBV40WStriders of Croydon22:3820:5912.5 
18822:40Angela Wilson PBV35WSouth London22:4022:4012.3 
18922:46Andrew Mitchelson SBV50MBrighton & Hove22:4620:529.7 
19022:46Duncan K Warwick-Champion  V55MSevenoaks22:0820:5815.3 
19123:00Adrian Hunt SBV55MUnattached23:0022:1212.6 
19223:03Edward Wood  SENM     
19323:04Helen Hart  V45WHart/South West Vets21:3521:3512.1 
19423:06Bruce Green  V65MSale Harriers Manchester21:5220:5013.7 
19523:08Gabrielle Johnson SBV50WLondon Heathside23:0822:1315.6 
19623:11Eleanor Tubman  SENW     
19723:25Hugh Gallagher  V60M     
19823:35Paul Chatterton  V45M     
19923:45Hugh Woolhouse  V55MUnattached23:0122:2612.8 
20023:47Stephen Higgon  V35M     
20123:48Gerard O'Connell  V50M     
20223:51Adam Sanzer  SENM     
20323:53Anthony Goodmaker  SENM     
20423:55Sophie Bennet PBSENWWimbledon Windmilers23:5523:5515.3 
20523:56Pam Clarke SBV65WSutton Runners23:5623:1415.9 
20624:00Mark Colwill PBV55MUnattached24:0024:0014.4 
20724:02Robert Hutchinson  V60MWest 423:4321:31 13.5 
20824:03Maggie Statham SBV65WHolland Sports AC/Striders of Croydon/Oxted/Veterans24:0321:3813.3 
20924:05David Moore  V50M     
21024:11Gina Coulson  V60WSouth London24:0024:0015.5 
21124:23Wim Tromp  V60M     
21224:24Andrea Sanders-Reece  V60WSerpentine/Veterans23:4620:4316.4 
21324:25David Smith  V50M     
21424:26Jonathan Raggett  V50M     
21524:27Rares Luca  SENM     
21624:32Carol Aikin SBV55WRanelagh24:3224:1715.4 
21724:36Gregory Pantaine  SENM     
21824:39Mathilde Julien  SENW     
21924:41Chris Perkins  V35M     
22024:45Kate Howe PBV45WMornington Chasers24:4524:4516.5 
22124:52Colin Harris  V60MWimbledon Windmilers23:5622:1916.7 
22224:59Sharon Tee  V55W     
22324:59Andrew Tee  V60M     
22425:00Neill George-Khan  V35M     
22525:02Zoe Maslen  SENW     
22625:03Thomas Fox  SENM     
22725:08Samuel Trevor  SENM     
22825:09Julie Pennington PBV40WSerpentine25:0925:0917.4 
22925:11Jim Brown  V65MFairlands Valley Spartans24:3619:4715.2 
23025:20Jennifer Walker  V40W     
23125:24Benoit Pingat  V40M     
23225:28Steve Platt  V65M Marathon    
23325:43Laurie Boult PBV40WMornington Chasers25:4325:4318.7 
23425:59Angelina Pascual  SENW     
23526:02Izzy Mabbutt  SENW     
23626:04Emma Milligan  SENW     
23726:05Michael Jefferies  V70MDragons (Leeds)/Mote/Southern Counties Vets25:4722:2118.6 
23826:07Vivienne Foster  V45WCrystal Palace Fun R    
23926:12Andrew Cotton  V50MLonely Goat RC25:2425:2419.5 
24026:21Frances Grindley  V60WTiptree Road Running Club    
24126:30Gemma King  V35W     
24226:30Tony Gallagher  V60M     
24326:34Rachel Smart  SENW     
24426:36Georgina Norton  SENW     
24526:45Veronica Carrasco PBSENWEast London26:1626:1619.5 
24626:48John Philip Carter SBV75MWimbledon Windmilers26:4823:2020.4 
24727:03Nina Trevarthen  V50WCrawley Saints & Sin    
24827:03Ceri Morgan  V50M     
24927:28Anna Neal  V45W     
25028:01John Grigg SBV65MFulham28:0125:2418.6 
Page: 1 2