Woodbank parkrun # 486 External Results
Woodbank
22 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
parkrun
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:33     Mark Collier  V40MUnattached17:4317:150.1 
220:31     Dave Ardern  V55MGoyt Valley17:5817:167.0 
321:11     Alan Dakin V50MUnattached    
421:23     Lauren Davies-Beckett  S20WChesterfield19:2918:215.0 
521:28     John Hazleton  V60MStockport21:0318:549.2 
621:39     Michael Mccarthy  SENMUnattached19:0618:227.2 
721:54     Thomas Screen  V40MUnattached20:2219:357.7 
822:07     Stephen Brown SBV45MStockport22:0720:469.6 
922:08     Faye Jasmine Waterhouse  S25WStockport/Manchester Uni20:3019:257.1 
1022:15     Paul Plummer  V45MUnattached21:0719:367.8 
1122:16     Tom Stephenson  S25MEastleigh RC19:2719:2711.0 
1222:26     Connor Martin S20MUnattached    
1322:35     Matt Asher S25MUnattached    
1422:38     Michael Tipper S30MUnattached    
1522:45     Gary Sidgwick  V35MUnattached21:2021:0310.3 
1623:07     Stuart Bradley V40MUnattached    
1723:18     Alan Colin Harold Snelson V45MUnattached    
1823:30     Brian Holland  V60MGoyt Valley22:4619:2610.7 
1923:34     Josh Hudson S30MUnattached    
2023:39     James White V35MUnattached    
2123:44     Adam Seaton U15MUnattached    
2223:47     Tom Powell  SENMUnattached22:5119:058.9 
2323:53     Mark Cawley V45MUnattached    
2424:00     Sarah Brown  V45WStockport23:2621:4311.7 
2524:18     Rob Merrell  V45MUnattached24:0720:145.5 
2624:49     Christian Martin Eagle  V40MUnattached21:3820:5113.8 
2724:50     Emily Glover S20WUnattached    
2825:01     Samantha Thomas  V45WStockport21:0620:3713.1 
2925:02     Alan Morris  V50MUnattached19:5419:405.5 
3025:06     Anthony Naulty  V60MStockport22:3819:379.0 
3125:08     Paul Cliff V50MUnattached    
3225:10     Alastair Fielding V35MUnattached    
3325:14     Nick Ham  V55MGlossopdale22:4121:3013.1 
3425:17     Mark Nunn  V55MUnattached22:2922:0712.8 
3525:17     David John Glover V45MUnattached    
3625:22     Rachael Turner  V40WUnattached23:5622:5711.5 
3725:33     David Murray  V35MChorlton21:2419:536.4 
3825:42     Chelsea Mears-Graham S30WUnattached    
3925:43     Laura Brady S30WDavenport Runners    
4025:47     Matthew Scott  SENMUnattached24:3023:1414.0 
4125:51     Nik Gudegast V45MUnattached    
4226:00     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4326:08     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4426:13     David Keen V40MUnattached    
4526:18     David Wood  V70MUnattached24:5322:2916.0 
4626:21     Peter Robinson  V50MPennine/Fell Runners Association24:2321:2216.0 
4726:23     Gerald Marrinan  V60MUnattached25:0021:5419.9 
4826:38     Lindsey Crombleholme V45WUnattached    
4926:39     Rachael Powell  V40WMarple Runners24:1423:4414.6 
5026:51     Elinor Gow V35WUnattached    
5126:52     Ian Jefferies V55MUnattached    
5226:58     David French  V45MMarple Runners23:1323:0713.3 
5327:00     Njal Long S30MUnattached    
5427:03     Nicola Lloyd  V40WStockport21:2720:239.0 
5527:04     Mike Hodson  V45MUnattached19:4718:596.9 
5627:05     Dee Beckett  SENWUnattached26:0423:1217.3 
5727:15     David Mitchell V45MUnattached    
5827:24     David Colley  V55MUnattached23:0421:2012.2 
5927:25     David Molyneux SBS25MUnattached27:2518:5016.4 
6027:26     Jonathon Webley  SENMUnattached22:2321:5412.0 
6127:26     Harry Webley U11MUnattached    
6227:29     Naomi High S30WUnattached    
6327:37     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6427:40     Steve Owen V50MUnattached    
6527:41     David Waterhouse  V60MUnattached24:2724:2717.4 
6627:43     Lesley Sinclair  V55WStockport21:3921:1212.1 
6727:44     Peter Sinclair  V55MStockport23:4723:4715.9 
6827:55     Adrian Kingsnorth  V35MUnattached21:3721:3711.6 
6927:57     Rachael Needham V45WUnattached    
7028:16     John Mccarthy  SENMUnattached25:1419:3611.9 
7128:20     Anthony Ward  V55MStockport23:3318:3315.8 
7228:22     Lisa Donnelly  V40WUnattached27:0125:3423.5 
7328:24     Alan Jenkinson  V70MStyal28:2023:1718.5 
7428:26     Ashley Spires S25MUnattached    
7528:26     Gary Yates V50MUnattached    
7628:30     Antony Byatt V50MUnattached    
7728:31     Sarah Jane Carruthers V40WUnattached    
7828:31     Julie Ellwood V45WUnattached    
7928:40     Darrell Horton V45MUnattached    
8028:45     James Eadon S30MUnattached    
8128:55     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8228:57     Neil Staniforth S30MUnattached    
8329:11     Joshua Higginbotham-Jones S25MUnattached    
8429:13     Graeme Lawton PBV35MMarple Runners29:1325:0914.9 
8529:23     Joy Nelson V40WUnattached    
8629:33     Mia Berry S20WUnattached    
8729:34     Jill Clayton-smith  V55WUnattached26:4525:5619.1 
8829:45     Kim Shipp V45WUnattached    
8929:47     Zoe Clarke  V55WUnattached26:0224:4118.9 
9029:52     Sarah Barnard  V40WUnattached28:5926:3922.2 
9129:55     Sue Davies-Beckett V50WNorth Derbyshire RC    
9229:56     Graham Ollerenshaw V65MUnattached    
9330:17     Mary M Roberts V55WUnattached    
9430:22     Sarah Brewster S25WUnattached    
9530:42     Andy Goldsworthy V50MUnattached    
9630:44     Nicola Cleworth S30WUnattached    
9731:02     Victoria Holt V45WUnattached    
9831:13     Peta Walsh SBV55WStockport31:1328:2116.2 
9931:15     Mike Anthony V65MScarab Tri    
10031:25     Patricia Melvin V65WUnattached    
10131:28     Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10231:32     Zoe Long V35WUnattached    
10331:33     Sarah Joyce Wheeler  V40WUnattached28:0125:5020.9 
10431:35     Emma Ardern  V50WUnattached28:4925:1022.4 
10531:42     Ewan Holton  V40MKnutsford Tri Club24:1720:2317.7 
10631:47     Lou Harrison  V45WStockport Tri24:2323:0617.0 
10731:48     Amanda Anderson-Holton  V40WKnutsford Tri Club24:1422:3114.6 
10831:49     Amy Barter  V35WStockport28:0323:2615.2 
10931:49     Sarah Helen Wood  V45WStockport/Unattached24:1822:3418.2 
11031:50     Maureen Wilkins  V50WStockport23:1721:5611.4 
11131:58     Hilary West  V60WMacclesfield/Northern Masters24:4523:5914.8 
11231:59     John Richards  V35MBramhall Runners21:1521:1510.0 
11332:00     Nigel Harrison  V50MStockport Tri24:0721:1616.9 
11432:05     Malcolm Robert Booker  V70MStockport29:4728:2725.9 
11532:10     Ellen Green S25WUnattached    
11632:14     Rob Hyde V50MUnattached    
11732:37     Lliping Wen  V50WUnattached25:3124:1718.0 
11832:38     Simon Lawrence Harrop  V50MUnattached22:5222:0213.1 
11932:46     Kerry Meade V35WUnattached    
12032:47     Dean Warrender V40MUnattached    
12132:48     Ian Renshaw V70MUnattached    
12232:53     Paul Spires V55MUnattached    
12333:17     Jack Walker U15MUnattached    
12433:20     Susan Campbell  V60WUnattached30:1727:5821.1 
12534:08     Elliott Morrey U11MUnattached    
12634:12     Janet Higginbotham-Jones V55WUnattached    
12734:15     Stewart Broadfield  V65MUnattached30:4626:2624.5 
12834:30     Kathleen Doocey V35WUnattached    
12934:31     Gemma Wood V35WUnattached    
13034:32     Jon-Paul Kearns  V45MUnattached25:5922:0019.2 
13134:38     Glen Rowe  V50MUnattached29:0529:0523.9 
13234:39     Sophie Mills S25WUnattached    
13336:11     Sarah Hassall  V45WUnattached32:5731:1027.4 
13437:35     Oliver Morrey U11MUnattached    
13537:37     Anthony Boyle S25MUnattached    
13637:43     Paula Hughes V70WUnattached    
13737:59     Helen Lenehan V65WUnattached    
13838:00     Megan Wooding V55WUnattached    
13938:02     Helen Flynn S25WUnattached    
14038:20     Holly Devine S30WUnattached    
14138:21     Sue Howard  V60WStockport31:0828:5229.6 
14238:23     Tracey Pledge V50WUnattached    
14338:52     Elizabeth Mason  V65WUnattached35:3231:4826.8 
14438:52     Elaine Devine  V60WStockport31:0526:0128.3 
14539:48     Sam Port U15MUnattached    
14639:49     Jonathan Port V45MUnattached    
14739:55     Alex Owen U15MUnattached    
14840:24     Nathan Mullin U11MUnattached    
14941:14     Annabel Mullin U11WUnattached    
15041:15     Daniel Mullin V40MMetros RC    
15141:18     Helen Unsworth S25WUnattached    
15241:38     Claire Kaur S30WUnattached    
15341:42     Andrea Scott V50WUnattached    
15442:03     Jeanette Moore V55WUnattached    
15542:04     Charlie Singleton U11MUnattached    
15642:06     Kathryn Ward  V55WStockport25:4823:3822.7 
15742:07     Sue Holland  V55WStockport/Goyt Valley28:5522:5123.5 
15842:38     Margaret Meakin V45WUnattached    
15946:38     Barney Gilligan  V65MStockport31:2124:5932.1 
16046:39     David Jackson  V60MStockport42:3229:4334.1 
16146:39     Alan Barlow  V70MAltrincham31:4423:5328.9 
16249:27     Mary Jervis V50WUnattached    
16350:49     Peter Powell  V70MStockport45:5429:5334.5 
16450:54     Alexis Dinsmor  V65WStockport/Pennine28:2722:3420.4 
16550:54     Michael Thirsk  V60MStockport28:1124:0418.8