MK5000 PB Special External Results
Milton Keynes
27 Jul 19

Intermediate 3000m times have been added where taken, a few athletes were not captured at this point
3000 5000 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
     Std            
 
3000 SX 1
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
2m11:14.94     William Willmott PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick11:14.9411:14.945.9Click your Clock logo
3m11:21.93     Alfie Blaber PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes11:21.9311:21.934.4 
4m11:25.06     Anne Kenchington  U23WBRAT/Manchester Uni11:04.510:15.12.0 
5m11:25.50     Nick White PBV45MWatford11:25.5011:25.506.3Click your Clock logo
6m11:33.56     Matthew Gilbert PBV40MLeighton Fun Runners11:33.5611:33.566.0 
7m11:35.13     Julia Wedmore  SENWHerne Hill10:51.510:36.184.3 
8m11:38.76     Kana Akimoto PBV35WMornington Chasers11:38.7611:38.765.7 
9m11:42.50     Philip Mercer PBV40MGade Valley11:42.5011:42.507.0 
10m11:44.40     Eloise Lee  SENWBRAT/Mercia Fell11:04.5611:03.777.3 
11m11:49.55     Kevin Hughes PBV40MVegan11:49.5511:49.557.8 
12m11:50.61     Devon Byrne PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students11:50.6111:50.6113.2 
13m11:51.01     Robert Dowse  SENMBRAT10:43.6310:43.457.3 
14m11:51.07     Rachel Farquhar  SENWBRAT11:44.4311:44.438.0 
15m11:57.00     Tony Welsh PBV35MRedway Runners11:57.0011:57.008.7 
16m11:57.32     Amy Balaam SBV35WBure Valley11:57.3210:18.38.9 
17m12:01.14     Jordan Folk SBSENWSouthampton/Reading AC/United States12:01.1411:31.8410.1 
18m12:04.75     Philip Beighton PBV35MHitchin12:04.7512:04.759.2Click your Clock logo
19m12:06.99     Chris Newnham PBV55MAmpthill & Flitwick12:06.9912:06.9911.8 
20m12:19.62     Alan Burgess PBV60MVegan12:19.6212:19.629.9 
21m12:20.09     Natasha Baker  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Army11:59.0810:58.348.5 
3000 SX 2
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m10:37.66     Oliver Jones  SENMNorthbrook10:15.2410:10.32.3 
2m10:42.96     Kris Whitmore PBV40MFetch Everyone10:42.9610:42.963.5Click your Clock logo
3m10:43.41     Jenny Roberts  SENWWycombe10:36.310:36.35.6 
4m10:44.41     Christopher Burrows PBSENMBRAT10:44.4110:44.411.9Click your Clock logo
5m10:46.56     Steve Sharples PBV55MLeighton Buzzard10:46.5610:46.565.1 
6m10:51.58     Ian Hirth  V40MSt. Albans Striders10:13.6110:13.613.5 
7m10:54.05     Damian Cartland PBV45MBRAT10:54.0510:54.053.6Click your Clock logo
8m10:56.21     Laura Street PBV35WWycombe10:56.2110:56.215.1 
9m11:06.11     Sabrina Crothall PBSENWVegan11:06.1111:06.114.4Click your Clock logo
10m11:08.01     Clark Lawson  V35MCheltenham10:39.210:37.13.1 
11m11:08.51     Neville Rowles SBV50MRedway Runners11:08.5111:01.324.4Click your Clock logo
12m11:08.67     Simon Kirschner-Heavens SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes11:08.6710:45.453.0 
13m11:09.31     Georgina Wiley PBSENWKent11:09.3111:09.311.9 
14m11:10.76     Autumn Hales PBSENWBure Valley11:10.7611:10.766.0 
15m11:11.20     Alice Wright  U23WVale of Aylesbury/Chichester Uni10:35.0910:35.094.5 
16m11:15.15     Charlotte Ragan  SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:50.8110:50.813.7 
17m11:16.79     Karen Murphy SBV50WBarnet11:16.7911:01.66.5 
18m11:19.25     Rachel See  SENWCheltenham10:55.710:55.74.9 
19m11:20.16     Daniel Green PBV40MLeighton Fun Runners11:20.1611:20.166.0 
20m11:20.69     Gavin Nicholson PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick11:20.6911:20.696.7Click your Clock logo
21m11:27.87     Badar Al Raisi PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11:27.8711:27.875.2 
3000 SX 3
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
3m10:15.65     Caroline Hoyte  V45WArena 80/Worthing10:04.39:28.91.9 
4m10:17.92     Simon Pilcher PBV35MIsle of Wight RRC10:17.9210:17.921.1 
6m10:23.25     Becky Hair SBSENWCambridge & Coleridge10:04.7410:04.743.1Click your Clock logo
7m10:27.71     Johanna O'Regan PBV35WRiverside10:27.7110:27.711.4 
8m10:30.43     Lee Murphy SBSENMDunstable10:30.4310:01.562.5 
9m10:32.41     Faith Viney PBSENWBure Valley10:32.4110:32.414.4 
10m10:32.91     Ben Munns PBSENMRedway Runners10:32.9110:32.914.4 
11m10:33.23     Clare Elms  V55WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent10:11.249:49.951.6 
12m10:33.41     Omar Saeed  SENMKings Heath10:13.2510:13.252.1 
13m10:33.78     Matthew Stone PBV45MBure Valley10:33.7810:33.782.9 
14m10:37.79     James Bell PBV50MLeighton Buzzard10:37.7910:37.792.5 
15m10:38.38     Steve Linton PBV45MCheltenham10:38.3810:38.383.1 
16m10:41.83     Matt Lambourne PBSENMCheltenham10:41.8310:41.833.5Click your Clock logo
17m10:42.37     Jenny James SBV35WGuernsey10:42.3710:17.773.2 
18m10:49.87     Neil Catchlove  V40MLordshill10:13.5510:05.922.1 
19m10:50.25     Alice Ritchie  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni10:28.110:28.13.4 
20m10:56.16     Sarah Winstone  SENWSouthampton/Lordshill10:29.5310:29.533.3 
21m10:57.57     Will Eastman PBSENMLeighton Buzzard10:57.5710:57.573.1Click your Clock logo
22m10:58.43     Damian Pharoah PBV40MNorthbrook10:58.4310:58.434.2 
23m11:15.89     Laura McCarthy SBSENWGuernsey11:15.8910:58.288.1 
3000 SX 4
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:58.02     Luke Sheppard  SENMWorcester9:30.49:30.40.5 
2m9:58.39     Gary Blaber PBV45MMarshall Milton Keynes9:58.399:58.390.6 
3m9:59.71     Carl Tucker PBSENMBuckingham & Stowe/Royal Air Force9:59.719:59.711.9 
4m10:00.54     Paul Gilbert  V45MWycombe9:53.869:53.862.1Click your Clock logo
5m10:01.12     Stuart Lumsden  SENMNorthbrook9:50.499:50.490.5 
6m10:02.28     Dean Childs  SENMWycombe9:49.939:49.931.2Click your Clock logo
7m10:02.32     Nick Mann PBV35MGuernsey10:02.3210:02.320.8 
8m10:02.70     Sean Pinney PBSENMRedway Runners10:02.7010:02.701.4 
9m10:03.59     Paul Jolliffe  SENMKings Heath9:48.529:48.522.0 
10m10:03.82     Rob Elmore  V35MLeighton Buzzard9:43.558:37.6-1.8 
11m10:04.43     Chris Gillman PBV35MGuernsey10:04.4310:04.431.9Click your Clock logo
12m10:05.90     Christopher Finister  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.99:59.92.3 
13m10:06.42     Sathiyan Sivathas PBSENMQueens Park10:06.4210:06.421.8 
14m10:09.18     Peter Ball SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch10:09.1810:07.01.3 
15m10:10.71     Stuart Read PBV35MLeighton Buzzard10:10.7110:10.712.9 
16m10:12.68     Akira Anzai-Jackson  SENMEaling Southall & Middx9:56.609:56.602.4 
17m10:13.26     Elle Roche SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni10:09.389:49.132.6 
18m10:13.47     Ben Stratford PBV35MDacorum & Tring10:13.4710:13.471.5 
19m10:14.42     Chloe Sharp  U23WCentral Park9:36.849:36.390.8 
20m10:16.72     Bethanie Murray SBSENWThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland10:16.7210:06.472.7 
21m10:19.10     Andrew Mcarthur PBSENMGuernsey10:19.1010:19.102.0 
22m10:23.66     Molly Browne  SENWBRAT/Coventry Uni10:10.499:56.991.8 
23m10:24.62     Adam Bayliss SBSENMOxford City10:24.6210:22.221.8 
24m10:27.92     Phoebe Anderson  U20WHerne Hill9:59.769:59.764.0 
25m10:37.79     Georgia Campbell  SENWJarrow & Hebburn10:08.5710:05.063.0 
3000 SX 5
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:44.72     Cameron Sharp  U20MCentral Park9:23.909:23.901.9 
2m9:45.45     Matthew Kitching PBSENMQueens Park9:45.459:45.45-1.5 
3m9:45.83     Jack Pocock PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:45.839:45.83-0.2 
4m9:50.26     Peter Mackrell  V35MLeighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes9:34.519:34.51-1.2 
5m9:50.55     Stuart Hansell PBSENMFetch Everyone9:50.559:50.552.2 
6m9:51.33     Mark Vaughan PBV45MNorth Herts9:51.339:51.33-0.7 
7m9:51.50     Joe Godwood  U23MWitney/Chichester Uni9:19.629:19.620.5 
8m9:51.67     Thomas Wackett PBSENMGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix9:51.679:51.671.3Click your Clock logo
9m9:52.83     Steven Dunsby  V35MBRAT9:31.559:19.530.1 
10m9:53.30     James Gillanders  V40MSerpentine9:43.29:37.80.2 
11m9:53.56     Robert Ragotte PBSENMOxford Uni9:53.569:53.565.3 
12m9:55.06     James Olliffe PBSENMBrackley9:55.069:55.06-0.1 
13m9:55.55     Galen Butler  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:40.639:40.632.3 
14m9:55.55     Stewart Overton SBV35MNorth Herts9:55.559:41.14-0.1Click your Clock logo
15m9:55.80     Jake Brougham PBSENMRyde9:55.809:55.801.6 
16m9:56.00     Mark Palser SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes9:56.009:46.90.9 
17m9:56.45     Abayomi Adedimeji  V35MBRAT9:44.599:44.591.9 
18m9:56.76     Will Morris  SENMBarnet9:53.19:19.51.0 
19m9:56.95     Stephen Herring  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9:51.239:41.59-0.3 
20m9:57.59     William Shippin PBSENMUknetrunner9:57.599:57.59-0.1 
21m10:00.03     Ben Upjohn PBSENMOxford City10:00.0310:00.031.3 
22m10:03.19     Mark Appleton SBSENMBromsgrove & Redditch10:03.199:39.80.8 
23m10:03.41     Athanasios Tsolakis  V40MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club9:44.399:44.390.1 
24m10:03.68     Sean Wilson  SENMWycombe9:38.379:34.321.7 
25m10:04.73     Simon Barnaby PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes10:04.7310:04.732.2 
26m10:08.81     Simon Partridge PBV35MBure Valley10:08.8110:08.810.4Click your Clock logo
27m10:09.75     Jonathan Moscrop  V45MSerpentine/London FrontRunners9:47.369:47.361.2Click your Clock logo
28m10:25.82     Robert Knight PBSENMCollingwood/South London10:25.8210:25.820.5 
3000 SX 6
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:24.87     Findlay Dyer  U20MWycombe9:02.579:02.57-0.2 
2m9:25.22     Richard Slade PBU23MChiltern/Bath Uni9:25.229:25.22-2.9 
3m9:25.77     Peter Miller PBSENMHaverhill RC9:25.779:25.77-1.4 
4m9:26.15     Bryn Reynolds  SENMHerne Hill9:14.129:01.00.1 
5m9:30.12     Ian Wood PBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes9:30.129:30.12-0.6 
6m9:30.38     Chris Booth  U23MCheltenham/Marshall Milton Keynes8:59.208:59.20-2.5 
7m9:32.95     Stephen Fabes PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:32.959:32.95-1.1 
8m9:33.62     Andrew Leach SBV55MNorth Herts/Bedford & County9:20.829:20.82-1.5 
9m9:33.96     Craig Sharp SBV45MCentral Park/Southern Counties Vets9:33.969:09.70.3 
10m9:34.40     Richard Jones  SENMEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon9:15.319:15.310.1 
11m9:34.50     Joseph Woods  U23MBlyth/Oxford Uni9:24.209:24.200.6 
12m9:34.80     Craig Emmerson  SENMBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni9:17.19:17.10.6 
13m9:35.02     David Aubrey SBSENMCheltenham9:35.029:25.3-1.0 
14m9:36.63     Jordan Simmons PBSENMRugby & Northampton9:36.639:36.633.3 
15m9:37.09     Will Cullen SBSENMSouth London9:37.099:11.42-1.0Click your Clock logo
16m9:37.97     James Priest SBSENMGuernsey9:37.979:36.39-1.4 
17m9:38.39     Joel Wiles PBV35MSouth London9:38.399:38.39-0.6 
18m9:39.04     Sion Lewis SBV35MLondon Heathside/Welsh Masters9:39.049:15.51-0.4Click your Clock logo
19m9:39.38     Leon Foster SBV35MLeeds City9:39.389:12.11-0.6 
20m9:39.65     Nathan Pask PBV40MNorth Herts9:39.659:39.650.1Click your Clock logo
21m9:39.93     Daniel Galpin SBU23MGuernsey/Bath Uni9:39.938:52.110.1 
22m9:40.18     Oliver Garner  SENMStragglers9:21.719:21.71-0.2 
23m9:40.32     Eliot Taylor PBSENMCheltenham9:40.329:40.32-1.2 
24m9:43.48     James Bingham PBV40MCheltenham9:43.489:43.48-2.7 
25m9:48.15     Ben Findlay  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:29.459:19.980.2 
26m9:52.00     Luke Ingram  SENMOwls Leicester9:30.689:30.68-0.9 
3000 SX 7
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:07.31     Kieran Gilfedder  SENMWycombe/Kingston Uni8:36.138:36.13-1.9 
2m9:10.06     Daniel Woodgate SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR9:10.068:26.97-1.5 
3m9:11.13     Haydn Arnall  U23MRugby & Northampton8:46.278:46.27-0.9Click your Clock logo
4m9:12.20     Sam Coyne  SENMCity of Norwich8:49.138:49.13-1.3 
5m9:12.48     Joe Branch  SENMWycombe9:08.968:57.17-0.5 
6m9:13.39     Aaron Pritchard  SENMTeam Bath8:57.68:57.6-1.7 
7m9:13.95     James Hancock  U23MSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon8:52.038:40.85-2.9 
8m9:14.15     Benjamin Douglas PBSENMLeeds City/Durham Uni9:14.159:14.15-1.7 
9m9:14.86     Mark Ince  V40MBRAT/Midland Masters8:55.458:55.45-1.5 
10m9:14.98     David Hudson PBV35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire9:14.989:14.98-3.0 
11m9:18.69     Charlie Jones SBSENMCheltenham9:18.699:02.1-2.1 
12m9:19.34     Adam Millbery  SENMLondon City AC/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets9:07.529:07.52-1.4 
13m9:19.61     Tom Webb PBSENMNorth Herts9:19.619:19.61-1.3 
14m9:20.62     Richard Dare SBV35MCheltenham9:20.629:18.57-1.3 
15m9:21.31     Alistair McDonnell  SENMRugby & Northampton9:11.949:11.94-2.3 
16m9:21.64     Ryan Davidson PBSENMBure Valley9:21.649:21.64-0.5 
17m9:21.75     Simon Coombes  V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters8:58.628:53.55-1.5 
18m9:22.19     Javier Fontaneda PBV55MSpain9:22.199:22.199.3 
19m9:22.62     Graham Jones  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:03.539:03.53-1.2 
20m9:23.08     Steve Gardner  SENMBelgrave8:53.378:53.37-1.4Click your Clock logo
21m9:25.28     Callum Gillett  SENMReading AC9:05.219:05.21-1.8 
22m9:34.52     Alex Penfold SBSENMCroydon9:14.449:14.44-0.7 
23m9:34.87     Gary Pelosi  SENMBarnet9:08.109:08.100.2 
24m9:35.20     Andres Chau SBSENMHighgate9:35.209:12.45-0.3 
25m9:35.84     Kieran White SBV40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force9:35.848:50.61-1.1 
26m9:36.18     Alex Horton  SENMBarnet9:09.268:53.410.3 
27m9:52.40     Steven Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes9:33.08:51.14-1.1 
3000 SX 8
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m8:52.36     Will Green PBV40MSerpentine8:52.368:52.36-3.6 
2m8:55.29     Chris Thomas SBSENMThames Valley8:55.298:51.31-2.4 
3m8:59.26     Mick Hill  V40MLeeds City8:55.778:17.16-3.1 
4m9:03.87     James Tuttle  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8:32.068:32.06-3.4 
5m9:04.15     Joe Morrow PBU23MOxford Uni9:04.159:04.15-3.2 
6m9:04.54     Tim Harris  V35MAmpthill & Flitwick8:44.068:44.06-0.3 
7m9:04.76     Chris Powner SBV35MWinchester/Loughborough Students9:04.768:15.24-0.3 
8m9:05.00     Daniel Robinson  V35MBRAT8:55.608:55.60-3.1 
9m9:05.14     Patrick Roddy  SENMThames Hare & Hounds/UCL8:49.148:49.14-3.2 
10m9:07.15     Alex Lee PBV35MCheltenham9:07.159:07.15-3.4 
11m9:07.55     Alex Bellew  SENMLeeds City8:43.058:39.40-2.7 
12m9:07.92     William Gardner PBSENMRugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni8:51.168:51.16-2.3 
13m9:08.16     Alexander Davy  SENMLeeds City/Serpentine8:52.948:52.94-2.1 
14m9:08.32     Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham8:47.738:38.97-1.4 
15m9:08.42     Elliot Hind  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes8:49.878:49.87-2.5 
16m9:09.30     Kirk Smith SBSENMMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/United States9:09.308:39.331.6 
17m9:10.94     Angus Holford SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H9:10.948:56.06-2.3 
18m9:11.67     Matt Welsh  SENMBelgrave8:49.048:49.04-2.2 
19m9:12.12     Matt Lockyer PBV35MLeeds City9:12.129:12.12-2.1 
20m9:12.29     Matthew Sharp SBV40MHercules Wimbledon9:12.298:56.54-1.5 
21m9:14.56     Xavier Gruot SBV35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/France9:14.569:06.70-1.3 
22m9:16.52     Joe Connors  U23MYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury8:54.968:54.96-1.7 
23m9:16.59     Michael Channing  SENMBedford & County8:58.568:58.56-2.2 
24m9:26.94     Henry Murdoch  SENMHighgate/UCL9:01.999:01.99-0.2 
25m9:29.11     Robert Hickman  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes9:11.639:11.63-0.4 
3000 SX 9
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m8:48.46     Paul Mizon  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick8:48.268:48.26-3.5 
2m8:48.88     George Watson  U23MCheltenham/Loughborough Students8:28.228:28.22-2.7Click your Clock logo
3m8:49.14     Ahmed Abdulle  U23MIlford/Somalia8:29.238:29.23-4.2 
4m8:50.20     Paul Aste  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States8:48.018:48.01-0.8 
5m8:50.48     James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni8:27.708:27.70-2.7 
6m8:51.22     Jonathan Janes SBSENMBedford & County8:37.168:34.64-3.7 
7m8:51.51     George Dollner  SENMGuildford & Godalming8:33.898:33.89-3.5 
8m8:51.53     Ben Brewster  SENMSouthampton/Police8:35.738:35.73-3.2 
9m8:51.86     Alex Bruce-Littlewood  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon8:34.568:02.13-3.2 
10m8:52.06     Dom James PBSENMCheltenham8:52.068:52.06-4.2Click your Clock logo
11m8:52.28     Jim Allchin  SENMKent8:37.168:37.16-4.4 
12m8:52.64     William Cork  U23MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich8:37.78:37.7-4.3 
13m8:54.54     Nick Dewar SENMAustralia    
14m9:05.07     Jack Eykelbosch  SENMDacorum & Tring/Edinburgh Uni/Dacorum & Tring8:45.838:45.83-1.9 
15m9:05.10     Sean Fitzpatrick  SENMKent9:03.228:43.78-1.9 
16m9:05.52     Fergal Smithwick SBSENMHighgate/LSE/Newcastle & District/Ireland9:05.528:52.94-0.1 
17m9:05.85     Jonathan Carter  V35MTipton8:35.638:35.63-2.5 
18m9:06.20     Oliver Way  U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students8:38.828:38.82-2.6 
19m9:11.16     Shaun Smith  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:44.198:43.61-2.8 
20m9:11.50     Jonny Earl  SENMHercules Wimbledon8:52.918:52.91-1.7 
3000 SX 10
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m8:38.18     Stephen Ferroni  U23MBrighton & Hove8:28.828:18.11-2.1 
2m8:39.19     Ryan Thomson SBSENMCambuslang8:39.198:18.86-4.5 
3m8:40.58     Logan Smith  U23MCity of Norwich8:30.638:30.63-2.2 
4m8:41.34     Matt Bray  SENMBedford & County8:26.558:26.55-4.0 
5m8:41.99     Josh Carr SBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni8:41.997:58.70-4.0 
6m8:42.09     Jack Millar  SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni8:25.218:25.21-4.7 
7m8:42.26     Andrew Fyfe  SENMBelgrave8:26.838:26.83-3.3 
8m8:43.54     Josh Lunn  SENMBedford & County8:36.138:36.13-4.8 
9m8:44.57     Alex Pointon  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District8:37.788:18.86-3.3 
10m8:45.06     Joshua Schofield  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni8:22.808:22.80-3.9 
11m8:45.24     Philip Sewell  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District8:30.678:30.67-3.7 
12m8:45.65     Tony Payne SBSENMSerpentine/New Zealand8:45.658:40.87-2.4 
13m8:45.90     George Wheeler  U23MMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni8:28.598:28.59-3.1 
14m8:46.16     Matthew Revier SBSENMSouthampton8:46.168:29.47-2.7 
15m8:46.43     Lloyd Kempson  SENMCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley/Nene Valley8:16.998:16.99-2.6 
16m8:49.83     David Long  SENMBournemouth8:33.078:33.07-1.8 
17m8:50.53     Jordan Weaver SBSENMKent8:50.538:39.64-3.4 
18m8:50.95     Jonathan Poole  V35MSerpentine8:33.258:33.25-3.6 
19m8:51.38     Alex Crossland  SENMHighgate8:28.818:28.81-2.5 
20m8:51.82     Luke Cotter  SENMRotherham/Oxford Uni8:26.798:26.79-4.2 
21m8:52.06     Harry Allen  SENMBristol & West8:28.688:28.68-3.6 
22m8:52.39     Ben Spratling  U23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni8:45.058:44.86-2.6 
23m8:53.16     Mohamed Hashi  SENMEaling Southall & Middx8:27.698:27.00-2.7 
24m8:55.21     Alex Bampton  SENMHighgate/UCL8:48.878:40.28-4.1 
25m8:58.01     Ben Nagy SBSENMEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni8:58.018:26.27-1.7 
3000 SX 11
PosGun     Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
1m9:31.19     Jennifer Nesbitt  SENWCardiff9:05.009:05.00-1.6 
2m9:31.29     Louise Small  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni9:29.009:07.640.1 
3m9:31.58     Jessica Judd  SENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:57.738:43.24-2.1 
4m9:31.59     Claire Duck  SENWLeeds City9:07.729:07.100.3 
5m9:31.85     Hayley Carruthers  SENWBirchfield H9:31.349:31.34-1.7 
6m9:31.98     Dani Chattenton  SENWMK Distance Project/Imperial College/Thames Valley9:25.679:25.67-0.7 
7m9:32.15     Nicole Taylor  SENWTonbridge/Brighton Uni9:20.39:12.41-0.6 
8m9:34.75     Mhairi MacLennan SBSENWEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Morpeth9:34.759:17.060.3 
9m9:38.12     Rebecca Murray SBSENWBedford & County/Brunel Uni London9:38.129:22.760.6 
10m9:38.54     Kate Holt  SENWCity of Stoke9:15.349:15.34-0.4 
11m9:47.71     Elinor Kirk  SENWSwansea/Southampton Uni9:19.569:00.590.1 
12m9:48.08     Lucy Reid SBSENWTonbridge/Durham Uni9:48.089:26.00-0.2 
13m9:52.46     Hannah Irwin PBU23WGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni9:52.469:52.460.3 
Page: 1 2 3