Festive Flash 5 External Results
Leigh
24 Nov 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
130:24   Joel Denton  U17MLeigh29:5829:111.8 
231:03   Liam Brown  SENMKirkby Milers29:0829:082.0 
332:54   Matthew Haslam SENMHalton & Frodsham Harriers    
433:06   Lisa Gawthorne SBV35WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Mersey Tri33:0631:345.8 
533:10   Kevin Brennan SBV50MSt. Helens Striders33:1029:025.6 
633:50   Kevin Harrison  V40MKirkby Milers30:3130:313.5 
734:30   Eric Ranson  V45MSt. Helens Striders32:4531:025.6 
834:49   Charlotte Corrigan PBU17WHyndburn34:4934:497.9 
935:16   Glenn Taggart SENM     
1035:30   Hannah Whittaker  SENWSt. Helens Striders32:4632:467.6 
1135:35   Sean Fletcher SENMJulies Joggers    
1236:10   Andrew Acklam  V50MPreston33:3932:408.3 
1336:33   Kylie Barlow  SENWSt. Helens Striders35:3335:059.6 
1437:05   Kieron Mckenna SENMMadrunners    
1537:08   Claire Thompson SBV40WVale Royal37:0835:389.6 
1637:10   Ian Boardman  V50MFleet & Crookham36:1334:539.5 
1737:35   Jonathan Dobson  V40MUKRunChat37:1735:3611.1 
1837:43   Julian Spencer  V55MSpectrum36:0629:109.6 
1937:57   Tony Beyga SENMKirkby Milers Ac    
2037:57   Ian Rivers  V50MKirkby Milers34:3533:428.9 
2138:02   Andrew Charlesworth PBV45MHyde38:0238:0210.9 
2238:22   Tom Mann SENMWigan Harriers    
2338:23   Hazel Hatfield SENW     
2438:57   Aaron Scott PBV40MSt. Helens Striders38:5738:5713.6 
2539:15   Tiffany Moorcroft  V45WPreston/Northwich37:3137:3112.5 
2639:55   Stephen Houghton SENMTrail And Ale    
2740:07   Craig Pearce SENM     
2840:16   John Barr SENMSt Helens Striders    
2940:17   Andrew Luke SENMAtherton Running Club    
3040:28   Lucy Helsby  SENWKirkby Milers38:0638:0612.8 
3140:29   Brian Copper SENM     
3240:46   Michael Farrimond SENM     
3340:49   Richard Underhill SENM     
3440:52   Lisa Miles SENW     
3541:05   Matt Gannon SENM     
3641:06   Ann Johnson SENWSt Helens Striders    
3741:30   Geoffrey Douglass  V40MWarrington RC38:4238:4214.2 
3841:38   Gillian Plant SENWResolution Runners    
3941:40   Sharon Oconnell SENWSt Helens Striders    
4041:49   Jeff Wilson PBV50MSt. Helens Striders41:4941:4916.5 
4141:53   Martin Lomas SBV50MAstley & Tyldesley41:5340:1115.3 
4241:54   Catherine Jackson PBV50WBirstall41:5441:5417.0 
4341:55   Neil Watts SENM     
4442:08   Mark Fillingham  V50MSt. Helens Striders40:2540:2515.1 
4542:17   Alistair Raffel SBV65MSpectrum42:1740:3013.4 
4642:27   Darren Carter SBV35MWarrington RC42:2741:5617.6 
4742:59   Amy Longworth SENW     
4843:03   Peter Bennett  V50MSt. Helens Striders40:5940:5915.5 
4943:21   Austin Trelfa SENMRed Rose Road Runners    
5043:29   Jenny Edmondson PBV40WSkelmersdale43:2943:2919.0 
5143:48   William Holden SENM     
5244:04   Susanne Smith SENWLeigh Harriers    
5344:17   Andy Forrest SENMTrail N Ale    
5444:22   Paul Walsh SENM     
5544:37   Rebecca Stretch SENW     
5644:58   Joanne Platt SENW     
5744:59   Joanne Pollard SENW     
5845:22   Joanne Egerton PBV40WHyde45:2245:2218.8 
5945:23   Vicky Van-Den-Biggelaar SENWWomen On The Run    
6045:46   Heather Thorn SBV45WWomen on the Run45:4645:0620.8 
6146:00   Rachel Tickle  SENWSt. Helens Striders40:5040:5017.1 
6246:02   Stephanie Savage PBV35WWidnes Running Club46:0246:0222.2 
6346:07   Allan Bird  V55MWarrington RC/Warrington RC42:0241:1414.9 
6446:10   Kevin White SBV55MMerseyside Fire Brigade46:1045:3626.3 
6546:20   Janet Pendlebury SENW     
6646:36   Nicola Balmer SENW     
6746:37   Karen Birchall SENW     
6846:43   Chris Farron SENM     
6946:48   Kathryn Holt SENW     
7046:52   Melanie Hurst SENW     
7146:55   Andrew Morris SENM     
7246:58   Simon Stockman PBV50MWarrington RR46:5846:5813.8 
7346:59   Nicola Stockman PBV50WWarrington RR46:5946:5925.0 
7447:03   Lisa Alexander SENW     
7547:08   Steven Howarth SENM     
7647:25   Rebecca Eaton SENW     
7747:29   Miriam Eaton  V55WKirkby Milers41:4541:4518.7 
7847:34   Jen Lee SENW     
7947:46   Alistair Danby SENM     
8047:49   Paul Donegan SENM     
8148:00   Rikki Green SBSENMWigan & District48:0043:2119.8 
8248:04   David Peers SENM     
8348:12   Germaine Peel SENW     
8448:14   Arthur Butler SENM     
8548:14   Joanne Jackson. SENWSt Helens Striders    
8648:19   Catherine Brownlow SENW     
8748:22   Zoe Fillingham  V50WSt. Helens Striders47:2047:2021.9 
8848:24   Amanda Bentley SBV45WWarrington RC48:2444:5119.6 
8948:29   Laura Hutchinson PBV35WWigan & District48:2948:2926.3 
9048:33   Brian Ford  V50MKirkby Milers42:4342:4320.3 
9148:33   Gary Jones  V45MKirkby Milers41:1241:1214.6 
9248:46   Paul Savage SENM     
9349:05   Maurice Vizard PBV45MSpectrum49:0549:0522.9 
9449:09   Mark Scollon PBV50MTime2Run49:0949:0923.0 
9549:18   Alison Moreton SENW     
9649:23   David Jones SBV45MKirkby Milers49:2347:5722.1 
9749:34   Christine Acklam SENWWomen On The Run    
9849:36   Denise O'Donell SENW     
9949:40   Michael Burke SENM     
10049:45   Kieran Mcfadden SENM     
10149:59   Tony Hart SENMFylde Coast Runners    
10250:12   Christine Hammond SENW     
10350:17   Andrea Ohagan-Waite SENW     
10450:18   Helen Borking SBV50WWomen on the Run50:1845:0523.0 
10550:32   Joanne Walsh SENW     
10650:33   Robin Rothwell SENM     
10750:34   Natalie Devine SENW     
10850:35   Angela Hsll SENWWigan & District Harriers & Ac    
10950:36   Suzanne Green PBV45WFylde Coast Runners50:3650:3622.3 
11050:40   Lorraine Costello SENW     
11150:42   Andrea Lorant PBV35WAstley & Tyldesley50:4250:4218.5 
11250:44   Gergana Georgieva SENW     
11350:45   Kerrie Brennan SENW     
11450:47   Steve Brennan SENM     
11551:03   Nicola Spafford SBSENWSkelmersdale51:0349:2224.8 
11651:05   Liz Stringman SENW     
11751:07   Noreen Martin SENWNoreen Martin    
11851:10   Mark Lavin SENM     
11951:12   Jennifer Grady SENW     
12051:13   Tracey Whittle SENWJulies Joggers    
12151:13   Sue France SENW     
12251:13   Allison Whittle SENWJulies Joggers    
12351:35   Richard Pittendrigh SENM     
12451:47   Ian Fletcher SENM     
12551:49   Amy Payne SENW     
12651:51   Kathy Burslem PBV55WSkelmersdale51:5151:5125.9 
12751:53   Sharon Ritchie SENW     
12851:54   Kelsey Greenhalgh SENW     
12951:56   Amanda Coogan SBV45WSt. Helens Striders51:5642:1423.2 
13052:07   Allan Farrimond SENM     
13152:10   Catherine Hankin SENWJulies Joggers    
13252:10   Julie Barton SENWJulies Joggers    
13352:13   Deb Holden SENW     
13452:14   David Gibson PBV40MSkelmersdale52:1452:1424.7 
13552:14   Ange Bolton PBV45WSkelmersdale52:1452:1429.0 
13652:15   Andy Greenhalgh SENM     
13752:15   Matthew Perry SBV45MAstley & Tyldesley52:1546:0324.2 
13852:20   Natalie O'brien  SENWKirkby Milers42:5942:5918.6 
13952:21   Kevin O'Brien SENM     
14052:37   Carmel Brown SENW     
14152:37   Liz Murray SENW     
14252:50   Kate Jones SENW     
14352:53   Andrea Burnett SENWJulie'S Joggers    
14452:54   Leigh Thornthwaite SENWJulies Joggers    
14553:42   Debbie Copper SENW     
14654:01   Ian Yates PBV45MWigan & District54:0154:0125.3 
14754:16   David Watson PBV50MRed Rose54:1654:1625.4 
14854:17   Jackie Gooden SENW     
14954:23   Joanne Metcalfe SENW     
15054:26   Pamela Tittensor SENWJulies Joggers    
15154:33   Natalie Silva SENW     
15254:34   Judith Greenwood SBV45WWigan & District54:3453:4425.8 
15354:45   Karen Harrison SBV50WSt. Helens Striders54:4544:1625.3 
15454:56   Rachel Walker SENW     
15555:03   Caeryn Collins SENWAbs Ladies    
15655:03   Hannah Workman SENW     
15755:16   Sharon McGough  V40WKirkby Milers46:5246:5222.7 
15855:44   Amanda Bailey SENWAbs    
15955:51   Elaine Roberts SENWAbs Ladies    
16055:52   Lucy Swanson SENW     
16156:07   Anne-Marie Hoines SENW     
16256:14   Kathryn Hardaker SENW     
16356:15   Geoffrey Wilson SENMSpectrum Striders    
16456:31   Alan Wallace SENM     
16556:31   Helen Childs SENW     
16656:37   Katherine Harris SENW     
16756:43   Sally Cunluffe SENW     
16857:04   Joanne Mercer  V50WSt. Helens Striders54:3051:1727.9 
16957:09   Kathryn Smart SENW     
17057:19   Jayne Hart PBV45WKirkby Milers57:1957:1926.7 
17157:32   Sioux Mcgee  V55WPenny Lane55:2946:4725.8 
17258:14   Kevin Merrill SENM     
17358:44   Mike Kell SENM     
17458:44   Lynn Kell SENW     
17558:57   Liane Clarke  V55WWarrington RR54:5149:5527.6 
17659:06   Carole Hodgkinson SENW     
17759:07   Janet Gorton SENW     
17859:11   Christine Hughes SENW     
17959:13   Suzanne Unsworth SENW     
18059:46   Louise Hill PBV35WAstley & Tyldesley59:4659:4617.1 
18159:46   Roger Wild SENM     
18259:47   Kathryn Pearson SENWAstley & Tyldesley Road Runners    
18359:49   Laura Smith SENW     
18459:58   Joanne Keogh  V45WSt. Helens Striders44:4839:2921.2 
18559:59   Michael Brunt  V40MSt. Helens Striders55:1951:1228.4 
18660:01   Claire Maxwell-Smith SENW     
18760:03   Julie Fletcher SENW     
18860:32   Andrew Howard SENM     
18960:42   Helen Lee SENW     
19060:42   Karen Blood SENW     
19160:49   Katherine Ashworth SENWTrail & Ale Hub    
19260:49   Nic Beveridge SENWTrail & Ale Hub    
19361:28   Catherine Morris SENW     
19461:29   Sharon Harrison SBV40WKirkby Milers61:2950:4427.4 
19561:30   Dave Farrar SENM     
19661:30   Elaine Carden SBV45WKirkby Milers61:3053:5634.8 
19761:30   Carol Platt SENWKirkby Milers Ac    
19861:30   Kirstin Farrar PBV45WKirkby Milers61:3061:3031.9 
19961:33   Deborah Lodge SBV50WKirkby Milers61:3348:2524.2 
20061:33   Lisa Platt  V40WKirkby Milers60:2060:2028.8 
20161:34   Julie Rivers PBV55WKirkby Milers61:3461:3433.5 
20261:34   Emma Robertson PBV35WKirkby Milers61:3461:3431.2 
20362:09   Allyson Miller SENW     
20462:09   Tracey Brocklehurst SENW     
20563:01   Cath Murphy SENW     
20663:02   Kare Donohue SENW     
20763:26   Polly Barnes PBV40WNorth Bolton63:2663:2631.8 
20863:40   Steven Snape SENMBurnden Road Runners    
20963:40   Joyce Tyldesley SBV55WBurnden63:4057:2033.7 
21064:01   Sarah Lomas SENW     
21164:53   Nat Emission SENW     
21265:42   Karen Rotherham SENWJulies Joggers    
21365:43   Julie Woodward SENW     
21466:03   Caroline Molyneux-Mcleod SENWJulies Joggers    
21566:04   Elaine Davies SENW     
21666:55   Shirley O'Brien  V55WKirkby Milers60:0660:0630.1 
21766:55   Carrie O'Brien  SENWKirkby Milers51:0148:4126.2 
21867:06   Lynn Smith SBV55WHorwich67:0652:5630.8 
21967:06   Lesley Davidson SENWHorwich Rmi Runners    
22067:20   Vicky Dyas SENW     
22167:45   Laura Corner PBV55WWigan & District67:4567:4533.7 
22268:30   Charlotte Clewer SENW     
22368:31   Caroline Whitter SENW     
22469:22   John Williams SENM     
22569:54   Wendy Pennington SENW     
22670:22   Bonita Bellmon SENW     
22770:44   Clare Thomason SENW     
22876:27   Diane Scollon PBV50WTime2Run76:2776:2736.0 
22976:28   Lesley Smith SENWTime2Run Events    
23076:29   Alison Medlicott SENW