BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
19 Jun 19
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.09Edward Dodd  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.911:49.91-3.7 
21:51.31Jonny White  SENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.931:49.93-4.0 
31:51.43Angus Harrington PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:50.401:48.90-5.4 
41:53.38Charlie Baldwin SBSENMWorthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1:53.381:51.70-4.4 
51:53.81Luca Bigg PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:53.811:48.82-5.4 
61:54.25Niki Faulkner PBSENMHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:54.251:54.25-3.8 
71:54.51Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.861:50.91-3.9 
81:55.83Harry Roffey  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Millfield Sch1:55.691:55.69-1.1 
800m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.69Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:55.921:55.25-3.3 
21:57.95Charles Crick  U20MTonbridge1:55.21:51.43-4.6 
31:58.06Oliver Coppellotti  U20MWalton1:57.841:57.840.8 
41:59.15Thomas Walker SBSENMCity of Portsmouth1:57.801:56.29-1.8 
51:59.37Sam Shaw  U20MKingston & Poly1:59.191:59.192.0 
61:59.47Ted Ntibazonkiza SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni1:59.471:55.932.3 
71:59.84Sam Wilkinson  U20MBrighton & Hove1:57.961:56.37-3.0 
82:00.43Aidan Aherne  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond1:57.211:57.21-2.7 
92:00.93Marley Godden PBU23MMedway & Maidstone1:58.701:58.70-2.3 
102:06.58Joshua Genco-Russo  U20MWoking2:00.472:00.472.4 
800m C (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.01Jacob Bourne PBU23MMedway & Maidstone2:00.012:00.0116.5 
22:01.72Ryan Maunders PBU23MMedway & Maidstone1:59.421:59.422.0 
32:02.70Kartik Iyer SBSENMCroydon/Cambridge Uni2:01.042:00.882.2 
42:04.99Ethan Fiore PBU15MCambridge H2:04.992:04.992.8 
52:05.32Alex Jago SBSENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:02.482:02.48-1.3 
62:06.48Cassius Hebden PBU17MBrighton Phoenix2:02.52:02.52.0Click your Clock logo
72:07.78Quinn Austin SBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:07.782:02.85.0 
800m D (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.10Stuart McNally SBV40MDartford H2:06.102:05.800.7 
22:08.13Dylan Bolton PBU20MHastings AC2:08.132:08.133.1 
32:08.45Simon Fraser SBV40MTonbridge2:08.451:58.73.1 
42:09.74Tony James  V45MKettering/Midland Masters2:09.472:05.221.0 
52:09.75Steven Underwood  SENMSouthampton/Highgate2:07.382:02.092.9 
62:10.90Luke Hill PBU20MCroydon2:09.62:09.63.3 
72:11.43Jad El-houssami SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles2:07.812:06.10-0.4 
82:16.51Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:12.782:09.071.2 
800m E (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.30Louis Woods PBU17MCambridge H2:11.072:06.12-0.4 
22:13.82Catherine Edwards PBU20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.962.7 
32:14.19Alex Mundell SBSENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:12.432:10.21.0 
42:15.31Wole Odele SBV50MCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets2:15.312:14.092.2Click your Clock logo
52:15.94Thomas Keenan  SENMSutton & District2:15.782:14.705.6 
62:16.03Yasmin Lookess PBU23WJersey2:16.032:16.033.7 
72:17.82Annabel Hobday  U20WHerne Hill2:17.652:13.702.4 
82:19.03Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U17WCroydon2:17.822:17.824.3 
92:21.34Candyce Billy  SENWUCL/France2:19.242:19.2411.5 
800m F (Women)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.55Olivia Berry PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.552:17.555.6 
22:18.66Stella Whitlum PBU15WDacorum & Tring2:18.662:18.665.6 
32:19.09Olivia East PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:19.092:17.143.4 
42:21.33Alexa Parker PBSENWKent2:16.522:16.112.9 
52:21.84Lily Meers PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:20.862:16.633.1 
62:26.50Annabel Carter  SENWTonbridge/Loughborough Students2:23.92:16.572.9 
800m G (Women)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.98Laura Hillyard  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Students/Newham &2:24.162:17.193.0 
22:26.53Alice Burnhope SBU23WCannock & Stafford/Loughborough Students/Bexley2:26.532:24.76.0 
32:27.08Flora Davis PBU17WBrighton Phoenix2:26.02:26.07.0 
42:27.09Rebecca Wilby SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:26.192:24.888.0 
52:30.98Olivia Edwards SBU15WDacorum & Tring/Buckinghamshire Schs2:27.272:22.946.4 
 
1500m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.85Samuel Maher PBU23MJersey3:52.853:52.85-2.3 
23:52.96Thomas Niner SBSENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley3:48.863:47.55-4.8 
33:54.86Ross Franks PBSENMHercules Wimbledon3:54.863:54.86-3.1 
43:55.10Daniel Cheeseman SBSENMCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:54.683:44.38-4.6 
53:55.51Ollie Bright PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley3:55.513:55.51-2.8 
63:56.57Andrew Fyfe SBSENMBelgrave3:53.843:53.84-4.7 
73:59.01Cameron Payas  U23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar3:52.873:52.87-3.5 
84:00.30Hugo Cayssials SBSENMThames Valley/France3:59.673:59.67-2.6 
94:00.86Stephen Strange  SENMBasildon3:57.793:54.60-4.2 
104:01.82Sam Brown Araujo PBU23MOxford Uni4:01.823:59.4-3.6 
114:03.88Matthew Francis  U20MBlackheath & Bromley4:01.944:00.58-2.0 
124:04.47Dylan Moxon  U23MNew Zealand4:01.454:01.451.3 
134:12.02James Millett  U23MHighgate/Imperial/Thames Valley4:01.083:58.8-2.3 
144:15.88Ben Healey SBSENMWinchester/Brighton Uni4:15.884:05.6-3.6 
1500m B (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.53Michael Ellis PBSENMTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:00.534:00.53-3.7 
24:01.13Charlie Haywood  SENMHighgate3:59.983:58.20-3.9 
34:01.30Tomer Tarragano PBU20MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon3:59.053:52.03-4.5 
44:01.31Harrison Tremain PBU20MAshford AC4:01.314:01.31-2.9 
54:01.72Jack Dickson PBU17MKingston & Poly4:01.723:53.82-4.8 
64:01.75Oliver Prior PBU20MAshford AC4:01.753:55.73-3.7 
74:01.86Leo Brewer PBU20MBrighton Phoenix4:01.863:56.31-3.7 
84:02.35Charlie Brisley  U20MInvicta East Kent4:00.73:56.91-4.8 
94:02.45Louis Small PBU17MAshford AC4:02.454:00.85-3.4 
104:02.99Joe Blacknell  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.883:48.94-3.5 
114:04.19Callum Myatt PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:04.194:04.19-1.1 
124:05.49Joseph Chamberlain PBU17MDacorum & Tring4:03.893:57.31-3.1 
134:06.14Angus Williams SBU17MChiltern4:06.144:00.53-3.0 
144:08.73Alex Melloy PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge4:08.733:45.90-4.7 
154:10.51Joe Clayson  U20MBrighton & Hove4:10.324:10.320.6 
164:21.15William Newcombe  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:12.344:05.95-2.5 
1500m C (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.58Isaac Elam PBU17MHastings AC4:04.434:04.43-2.0 
24:08.99Joshua Olawunmi PBU20MCambridge H4:02.04:02.0-0.5 
34:09.52Henry Taylor PBU20MBrighton & Hove4:09.524:09.520.9 
44:12.23Jack Small PBU17MAshford AC4:12.234:00.07-2.5 
54:12.56Andrew Pickett SBV35MDartford H/Loughborough Students/Southern Counties Vets4:12.563:57.58-1.3 
64:17.50Calum Fraser SBSENMKent/Bath Uni4:17.504:13.26-0.2 
74:18.38Jamie Bailey PBU17MDacorum & Tring4:18.384:14.44-1.5 
84:19.67Samuel Greenstein PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:19.674:12.01-1.8 
94:22.13Nicole Taylor PBSENWTonbridge/Brighton Uni4:22.134:22.13-0.9 
104:23.17Matthew Smith PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:23.174:19.56-1.4 
114:24.85Rebecca Johnson PBSENWHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:23.604:23.480.4 
124:33.77Stevie Lawrence SBU23WCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:33.774:33.381.9 
134:36.59Matthew Preston  V45MCambridge H/Veterans4:28.884:28.881.0 
1500m D (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.69Kirandeep Marsh PBU23WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni4:40.694:40.692.3 
24:47.53Poppy Craig-McFeely PBU17WHerne Hill4:44.864:35.842.4 
34:48.44Poppy Palmer-Malins  U17WBrighton & Hove4:48.214:47.834.0 
44:49.49Bluebell Cooke PBU17WLuton4:49.494:49.493.0 
54:51.06Harriet Bloor  U17WHailsham4:47.344:35.11.3 
64:53.78Sonny Breeze PBU15MS Factor4:53.784:53.782.8Click your Clock logo
74:57.60Jack Adams PBU15MCambridge H4:57.604:57.604.4 
84:59.98Darja Knotkova-Hanley  U20WHaywards Heath4:59.614:55.144.2 
 
5000m A (Men)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:57.10Ross Braden  SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni14:45.5214:45.52-4.6 
215:11.54Tewelde Menges  SENMMedway & Maidstone15:10.415:10.4-3.8 
315:12.68Ben Johnson  SENMSouthport Waterloo/Loughborough Students/Shettleston/Run Fas14:47.814:47.8-4.9 
415:18.85Tom Jervis  SENMHercules Wimbledon14:55.3814:31.72-3.1 
515:21.19Gary Foster SBSENMHastings AC15:09.6815:09.68-2.8 
615:22.80Patrick Roddy PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds/UCL15:08.5015:08.50-3.5 
715:24.41Ben Shearer  V40MCambridge H15:05.1915:05.19-3.3 
815:27.72Jack Eykelbosch PBSENMDacorum & Tring/Edinburgh Uni/Dacorum & Tring15:24.6914:58.29-3.4 
915:31.04Alistair Rutherford  SENMLiverpool H/Mossley Hill15:04.2414:58.92-3.8 
1015:48.64Lawrence Avery SBV35MKent15:48.6415:15.30-0.4 
1115:56.45Henry Murdoch  SENMHighgate/UCL15:45.915:28.450.8 
5000m B (Mixed)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:32.70Matt Welsh SBSENMBelgrave15:18.1115:18.11-2.6 
215:36.73Peter Lighting PBV35MKent15:36.7315:36.73-1.7 
315:40.35Rhys Boorman PBSENMAberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC15:40.3515:40.35-2.9 
415:44.91Bede Pitcairn-Knowles PBU20MTonbridge15:44.9115:44.911.7 
515:58.61Andrew Grigg PBSENMHerne Hill15:34.2815:34.28-1.2 
616:00.81Robbie Hynes SBSENMHercules Wimbledon16:00.8115:47.08-0.9 
716:09.44Richard Lovejoy SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District16:09.4416:05.9-2.0Click your Clock logo
816:19.16Simon Fox SBSENMPetts Wood16:19.1615:37.84-2.3 
916:22.06Alistair Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District16:21.815:58.6-0.8 
1016:40.76Samuel Evans  V35MKent15:53.7415:53.74-0.8 
1116:48.32Laura Gent PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni16:42.2016:42.201.9 
1216:52.79Luke Reeves PBU23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni16:52.7916:52.790.2 
1316:58.77Rob Shearer SBV40MCambridge H16:58.7716:48.541.7 
1417:03.22Neill Wright SBV40MMedway & Maidstone16:54.9116:54.910.6 
3117:11.69Eric Williams PBU20MKingston & Poly17:11.6917:11.69-1.1 
1517:19.90Ben Mccallion  U23MHastings AC16:52.916:52.9-0.3