BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
25 May 19
800 1500 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.01Oliver Dustin PBU20MBorder1:46.841:46.84-4.4 
21:48.46Alex Botterill SBU20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.721:46.82-6.0 
31:48.67George Mills SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni1:48.421:47.10-6.1 
41:49.63Tiarnan Crorken PBU23MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:49.631:49.37-5.4 
51:50.70Yusuf Bizimana SBU20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1:49.691:46.93-5.9 
61:52.72Conall Kirk  SENMHarrow/Annadale/Ireland1:48.951:48.95-3.6 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.79Daniel Mees SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Kent Uni/Enfield & Haringey1:50.791:49.84-4.2 
21:51.25Harry Russell PBSENMNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:49.181:49.18-5.0 
31:51.43Ben Lee  U20MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:49.361:49.36-5.0 
41:51.89Michael Parry  U23MColwyn Bay/Nova Southeastern1:51.411:51.07-4.1 
51:52.86Andrew McAslan PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:51.561:51.56-3.2 
61:53.34Oliver Dane  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.821:51.32-3.2 
71:53.74James Dunne  U20MTullamore/Ireland1:53.521:53.52-0.6 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.92Daniel Joyce PBU17MTynedale1:50.421:49.99-4.6 
21:51.66Rocco Zaman-Browne PBU20MManchester H1:51.151:49.44-4.6 
31:52.05William Onek  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:50.061:50.06-4.1 
41:52.10Luke Edwards PBSENMEdge Hill Uni/Liverpool Pembroke Sefton1:52.101:52.10-3.2 
51:53.06Jack Dee-Ingham PBU20MPreston1:53.061:53.06-2.9 
61:53.41Sam Brown SBU20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:53.411:51.29-1.7 
71:53.49Ben Brunswick  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers Mancheste1:51.501:50.46-2.3 
81:53.83Liam Blackwell  U17MPreston1:53.701:53.70-1.8 
92:03.11Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni1:49.851:49.85-2.3 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.70Jonothan Kay SBSENMBolton/Sheffield & Dearne1:52.701:52.24-4.3 
21:52.96David Locke PBU20MCardiff1:51.631:51.63-3.7 
31:53.42Shaun Gee PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:50.291:50.29-3.4 
41:53.67Aaron Mangan PBU20MTullamore/Ireland1:53.671:53.673.7 
51:53.75Mark Bostock PBU23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:53.751:53.75-3.6 
61:53.95Joseph Rogers PBU23MHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.461:51.56-3.9 
71:54.13Alex Goodall  U23MWhite Star (Belgium)/Durham Uni/Elswick1:54.011:50.86-3.5 
81:54.45Daniel Franks PBSENMWakefield1:54.451:54.45-2.1 
91:55.77Charlie Hobson  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.841:54.52-3.1 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.19Dan Wilde SBU23MTaunton/Loughborough Students1:53.191:52.19-1.2 
21:53.21Harry Doran SBSENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool H1:53.211:49.41-1.3 
31:53.35Matthew Harris SBU23MRossendale/Leeds Beckett Uni1:53.351:52.12-3.1 
41:54.65Adrian Lloyd-Davies SBU20MBridgnorth/Cardiff Met Uni1:54.651:52.89-2.7 
51:54.84Aaron Cooper PBSENMHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni1:53.311:53.31-0.6 
61:54.91Michael Ferguson SBSENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven1:53.731:51.78-4.6 
71:55.18Jack Allison SBU23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:55.181:54.740.0 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.26Luke Farrant PBU20MStockport1:53.261:52.03-4.5 
21:53.55Tom Dodd PBU23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:48.841:48.84-5.4 
31:53.71Joe Ewing SBU20MEdinburgh AC1:53.711:49.70-5.3 
41:55.85Lee Byrne  SENMRathfarnham/Ireland1:55.331:54.411.9 
51:57.49Christopher Boyle  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni/Glasgow City1:54.471:54.47-1.6 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.09Michael Proffitt SBU23MBristol & West/Birmingham Uni1:58.091:57.70-1.1 
21:58.71Cameron Cass  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Trent Uni1:57.841:57.840.3 
31:59.64Owen Locke  U23MCardiff/Loughborough Students1:57.581:55.43-2.9 
41:59.76Casey Maddock  U20MCity of Stoke1:57.541:57.41.0 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.99Josh White PBSENMPeterborough1:57.411:57.412.3 
21:59.14Mackenzie Woodward SBU17MLiverpool H1:59.141:58.57-1.2 
31:59.19John Rice SBSENMSheffield & Dearne1:59.191:54.827.3 
41:59.43Matthew Lloyd SBSENMPreston1:59.431:58.401.5 
51:59.61Harry Everett PBU17MPreston1:59.231:59.230.1 
62:01.13Alex Kerfoot PBU17MPreston2:01.132:01.13-0.3 
72:03.78Jotham Benabeni PBU17MSale Harriers Manchester2:03.452:03.451.8 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.56Lynsey Sharp  SENWEdinburgh AC1:58.611:57.69-0.1 
22:06.70Keely Hodgkinson SBU20WLeigh2:03.402:01.16-1.8 
32:08.84Alanna Lally SBSENWGalway/University College Dublin/Ireland2:08.842:04.796.5 
42:09.53Kirsty Fraser  SENWPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.45-0.1 
52:10.03Saskia Huxham  U20WHallamshire2:07.892:07.890.6 
62:10.20Lizzie Harris PBSENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:09.702:08.830.6 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.85Leah Barrow SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Beckett Uni2:06.922:03.183.5 
22:09.12Katie Kirk SBSENWUlster Uni/Ireland2:03.462:02.63-1.1 
32:09.23Georgia Yearby SBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:05.992:05.993.1 
42:10.45Fiona Kehoe SBV35WKilmore/Ireland2:10.322:06.782.8 
52:10.89Tamsin McGraw  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Sheffield & Dear2:10.302:08.310.2 
62:11.61Darcey Lonsdale  U17WPreston2:09.872:09.874.0 
72:12.54Olivia Vareille  U20WFalkirk2:10.432:06.420.4 
82:13.25Sara Busic  U20WNorway2:08.752:08.757.5 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.28Bethan Morley PBU20WIlkley2:08.282:08.283.6 
22:09.49Victoria Lightbody PBU17WCity of Lisburn2:09.492:09.492.6 
32:11.75Ava O'Connor  U17WTullamore/Ireland2:11.712:11.714.0 
42:12.48Rachael Scott SBSENWWigan & District/Central Lancashire Uni2:12.482:10.143.3 
52:13.21Ruby Bell  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.782.5 
62:14.06Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen/Cardiff Met Uni2:12.042:10.012.8 
72:15.22Naomi Reid  U20WCardiff2:14.122:09.025.1 
82:16.32Jodie Martin  U17WKingston upon Hull2:13.152:13.154.9 
92:20.23Holly Bigger  U17WWells City/Yeovil2:16.922:16.925.7 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.32Laure Kidukula PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.182:11.183.6 
22:12.94Molly Butterworth PBU23WDoncaster/Leeds Uni/Sheffield & Dearne2:12.942:12.942.7 
32:14.91Ty Brockley-Langford  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:12.792:10.660.7 
42:15.86Zoe Carruthers PBU23WCity of Lisburn2:15.862:15.864.5 
52:17.02Valentina Costa SBU17WDerby2:17.022:14.944.1 
62:18.26Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:12.782:09.072.2 
72:18.91Rachel Atherton SBSENWLeeds City2:18.022:14.087.0 
82:20.64Annie Duffy  U17WPreston2:18.42:16.37.5 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:44.03Matthew Wigelsworth PBSENMPreston/Liverpool Uni3:42.343:42.34-4.4 
23:44.47James Young PBU23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni3:44.473:44.47-3.8 
33:46.00Aaron Phelps PBSENMStroud3:46.003:46.00-4.0 
43:46.27Cameron Bell PBU23MHallamshire/Nottingham Uni3:46.273:46.27-4.2 
53:46.42Adam Moore PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.283:43.28-3.0 
63:46.45Ethan Hussey PBU17MLeeds City3:45.853:45.85-3.4 
73:46.79Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:45.633:42.55-3.5 
83:46.83Kane Elliott PBU20MFalkirk3:46.833:46.83-3.2 
93:47.14Miles Weatherseed PBU23MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:47.143:47.14-4.4Click your Clock logo
103:47.54Daniel Bebbington PBSENMPreston3:45.553:45.55-4.9 
113:47.92Joe Wigfield PBU20MWirral/St. Mary's Uni/Liverpool H3:47.923:40.85-5.1 
123:48.26Luke Duffy PBU20MMansfield3:48.263:45.39-4.8 
133:49.70Benjamin Davies  U23MBedford & County3:46.383:46.38-2.2 
143:55.11John Ashcroft  SENMLeeds City/Leeds Uni/Liverpool H3:49.123:43.97-3.8 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:47.13Jonathan Shields PBU23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:46.303:46.30-4.7 
23:47.29Euan Gilchrist PBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/Manchester Uni3:47.293:47.29-2.5 
33:48.56Matthew Williams PBU23MPembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni3:48.563:48.56-1.2 
43:49.26David Mullarkey PBU20MManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:49.263:49.26-4.3Click your Clock logo
53:49.27Jayme Rossiter SBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Loughborough Students/Irela3:49.273:49.12-5.0 
63:50.02Will Perkin PBU23MChiltern/Bath Uni3:50.023:50.02-1.7 
73:50.63Grant Anderson PBU23MStockport/Birmingham Uni3:48.273:48.27-3.8 
83:50.70James Habergham PBU23MBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni3:50.703:50.70-3.9 
93:53.19Jonathon Roberts SBSENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:53.193:47.75-4.4 
103:53.62Adrian Bailes SBSENMBirtley/Durham Uni3:50.843:50.84-2.9 
113:58.52Jacques Maurice  U20MHarrogate3:53.913:51.19-1.0 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.42James Heneghan PBU23MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:49.143:46.57-4.8 
23:51.88Kian Davis PBU20MPreston3:51.883:51.88-3.9 
33:52.00Sam Winters SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes3:52.003:50.12-2.8 
43:52.17Samuel Charlton PBU20MWallsend/Gateshead3:52.173:48.39-4.1 
53:52.57John Howorth PBU20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:52.573:51.38-4.2 
63:54.69Paul Tobin SBSENMSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:54.693:53.67-2.3 
73:55.41Elliot Moran PBU20MExeter3:55.413:55.410.9 
83:56.01Neil McCartan SBSENMEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow3:56.013:50.28-2.6 
93:56.32Owen Miller T20/F20 PBSENMFife3:56.323:53.98-2.7 
103:56.35George Grassly SBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni3:53.883:53.05-2.0 
113:58.37Kieran Hedley SBU20MMorpeth3:58.373:56.80-2.6 
123:58.57Andrew Fyfe  SENMBelgrave3:53.843:53.84-3.7 
134:03.05David Horniman  SENMTrafford4:01.503:47.361.7 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.50Oliver Barbaresi PBU20MThames Valley/Imperial College3:55.503:55.50-3.4 
23:56.43Osian Perrin PBU17MMenai3:56.433:56.41-3.8 
33:56.59Joseph Bentall PBU17MTrafford3:56.593:56.59-1.4 
43:56.86Elliot Richards PBSENMCardiff3:56.863:56.86-2.8 
53:57.13Mike Cummings  SENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.813:53.81-3.3 
63:58.03Oliver Way PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students3:58.033:58.03-2.7 
73:59.12Andy Benson SBSENMPreston/Trafford3:53.723:51.46-4.0 
84:00.34Thomas Rogerson SBU23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:00.343:57.44-2.5 
94:00.42Shreyas Kanyady PBU20MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:58.333:58.33-2.2 
104:00.52Liam Rawlings SBU17MOswestry3:57.673:56.63-3.3 
114:00.53Alex Doyle PBU20MVale Royal4:00.534:00.53-3.3 
124:00.71Luke Dinsmore PBU23MSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast4:00.643:57.99-3.1 
134:02.90John Humphries PBU20MVale Royal4:02.904:02.90-1.3 
144:06.86Daniel Carpenter  U23MEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni4:01.063:59.70-1.9 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.01Ethan O'Shea PBU20MCharnwood3:55.703:51.64-3.6 
23:59.43Sergio Argul Saneustaquio PBU23MBirchfield H/Spain3:54.383:54.38-1.9 
34:00.88Terence Fawden PBU23MHighgate/Loughborough Students/Harrow4:00.883:59.40-3.1 
44:00.98Matthew Fuller PBU20MSheffield & Dearne4:00.984:00.980.6 
54:01.25Kieran Reay SBSENMTyne Bridge/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.783:58.78-0.8 
64:01.33James Share  SENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming3:57.803:57.80-2.2 
74:01.73Brett Rushman PBU20MHerts Phoenix4:01.733:58.2-3.2 
84:01.97Joshua King SBSENMBournemouth/Bournemouth Uni4:01.973:59.110.5 
94:03.16Cameron Weaver SBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.163:58.050.9 
104:06.34Benjamin Preddy PBU20MPreston4:05.994:05.99-1.4 
114:07.75Andrew Miles  SENMVale Royal4:01.734:01.73-2.6 
124:08.02James Hamilton T20/F20  SENMBallymena Runners4:01.463:59.71-2.4 
134:09.17Runner Unknown SENMClub    
144:13.97Isaaq Ataullah PBU17MWarrington AC4:12.414:12.411.5 
154:30.40Josh Betteley T38/F38  U23MVale Royal/Leeds Uni4:24.824:04.88-0.2 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.33Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu4:16.274:10.651.9 
24:17.69Amelia Quirk  U23WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni4:14.854:12.19-1.8 
34:18.94Erin Wallace SBU20WGiffnock North4:18.944:12.57-0.9 
44:20.00Rachael Franklin SBSENWManx/Trafford4:20.004:15.87-1.5 
54:20.06Rosie Johnson  U23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students4:19.624:15.321.4 
64:20.30Jenny Selman SBSENWFife/Dundee Uni4:20.304:20.060.3 
74:22.08Kerry MacAngus  U23WKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni4:20.254:20.252.1 
84:23.04Beth Ansell PBSENWSheffield & Dearne/Manchester Uni4:23.044:23.041.7 
94:23.17Kelly Neely SBV40WCity of Lisburn/Ireland4:23.174:10.300.7 
104:23.48Mari Smith SBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:23.484:19.63-0.8 
114:23.92Eloise Walker SBU20WEdinburgh AC4:23.924:17.36-0.6 
124:24.27Anna Burt  U20WTeam Bath4:23.444:21.943.4 
134:24.85Emily Williams SBU20WKettering4:16.894:16.892.2 
144:29.48Olivia Mason SBU20WBorder4:24.804:20.571.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.49Molly Canham PBU20WExeter4:19.714:19.712.5 
24:25.34Rachel Gibson PBSENWNorth Down4:23.894:23.891.4Click your Clock logo
34:25.53Sophie Crumly SBSENWReading AC4:23.434:23.431.1 
44:25.69Sophie Burnett PBU23WBirtley/Sunderland Uni4:25.694:25.693.7 
54:26.01Abigail Howarth  SENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:24.664:23.930.6 
64:26.40Saskia Millard PBU20WHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni4:21.874:21.870.0 
74:27.70Georgia Malir SBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:27.704:26.450.4 
84:28.08Sophie Tarver PBU23WWirral/Loughborough Students4:28.084:28.080.1 
94:28.10Sarah Chapman SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:24.064:24.060.6 
104:31.13Kirsty Walker PBU23WReading AC/Loughborough Students4:31.134:31.131.8 
114:31.82Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington4:31.084:26.631.9 
124:39.73Rachael Burns  V35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:35.894:24.664.4 
134:41.29Emily Lowery SBU20WVale Royal4:41.294:34.175.2 
144:43.45Juliet Hodder  U20WWirral/Wigan & District4:36.894:27.302.0 
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.52Maya Todd McIntyre SBU17WRushcliffe4:32.004:30.861.4 
24:32.78Mena Scatchard PBU17WRipon4:32.554:32.551.7 
34:33.26Grace Carson PBU20WMid Ulster/Loughborough Students4:33.264:33.260.9 
44:33.64Lauren McNeil PBU17WMansfield4:33.644:31.681.5 
54:33.98Eleanor Curran PBU23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni4:33.984:33.982.9 
64:37.71Elle Roche SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:36.614:30.772.3 
74:40.39Jessica Spilsbury PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester4:37.544:37.544.7 
84:42.98Samantha Mason  U17WSalford H/Trafford4:36.164:36.162.4 
94:43.05Cyane Robinson  U20WRotherham4:38.094:31.683.8 
104:43.63Anna Mason SBU17WBorder4:38.524:38.522.9 
114:45.96Lara Crawford  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:43.74:38.832.0 
 
Mens 5000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:52.79Petros Surafel PBU23MThames Valley/St. Mary's Uni13:52.7913:52.79-2.7 
213:59.24Lucian Allison PBSENMLincoln Wellington13:57.8113:57.81-2.5 
314:00.45Jake Smith PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni/Axe Valley14:00.4513:47.91-6.5 
414:09.67Tom Mortimer  U23MStroud/Loughborough Students14:02.9913:43.47-5.9 
514:13.37Nigel Martin PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester13:57.7913:57.79-5.5 
614:15.62Matthew Grieve PBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers14:15.6214:15.62-4.0 
714:16.35Rory Leonard PBU20MMorpeth14:16.3514:16.35-4.4 
814:17.26Eoin Everard SBSENMKilkenny/Ireland14:17.2614:15.16-2.9 
914:26.31Linton Taylor PBSENMLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni14:26.3114:26.31-5.6 
1014:27.81Carl Avery  SENMMorpeth14:07.6514:07.65-6.0 
1114:29.05James Donald PBU23MDundee Hawkhill14:23.0714:23.07-4.6 
1214:29.69Neil Johnston  SENMHarrow/Springwell14:26.4414:22.74-5.3 
1314:31.37Paul O'Donnell PBU23MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:31.3714:31.372.7 
1414:32.34Thomas Hayes SBSENMKilkenny/Ireland14:32.3414:31.591.2 
1514:33.28Robert Warner  SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students14:08.5414:08.54-5.1 
1614:35.90Christopher McLeod PBU20MSolihull & Small Heath14:35.9014:35.90-4.2 
1714:40.93Jonas Gertsen PBU23MDenmark14:40.9314:40.938.6 
1814:42.29Matthew Willis  U20MWrexham/Loughborough Students14:28.8714:24.62-4.0 
1914:49.00Jack Millar  SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni14:29.1514:29.15-5.4 
2014:51.48Connor Bentley PBU20MCity of Stoke14:51.4814:51.48-1.9 
2114:55.34Jack Morris  SENMStockport14:48.7814:06.77-3.6 
2215:03.32Joshua Dickinson PBU20MLeeds City15:03.3215:03.32-4.2 
Mens 5000m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:23.99Luke Betts PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester14:19.3614:19.36-3.1 
214:30.46Rasmus Gregersen PBSENMDenmark14:30.4614:30.467.3 
314:31.37Freddie Carcas PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students14:31.3714:24.13-4.6 
414:34.47Joe Arthur PBU23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students14:34.4714:34.47-4.1 
514:35.82Callum Jones PBSENMBristol & West14:35.8214:35.82-4.2 
614:36.49Ben Cole  SENMTonbridge/Swindon14:34.9614:33.75-5.0 
714:37.36Finn Brodie PBSENMTyne Bridge14:37.3614:37.36-2.8 
814:39.28Phil Robertson PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester14:39.2814:39.28-4.5 
914:40.60Patrick McNiff PBU23MBanbridge14:40.6014:40.60-4.4 
1014:40.92Calum McKenzie PBSENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni14:34.4814:34.48-4.2 
1114:44.35Marc Hobbs SBV35MSwansea14:44.3514:36.17-3.4 
1214:48.59Thomas Drabble  U23MStockport/Birmingham Uni14:37.9714:37.97-3.6 
1314:54.10Robert Corbally SBSENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland14:54.1014:38.814.5 
1414:55.55Louie Boot PBU23MTipton/Birmingham Uni14:55.5514:55.55-1.9 
1515:03.74Cameron Wright  U20MKilbarchan15:03.6415:03.64-2.9 
1615:04.24Alistair Rutherford PBSENMLiverpool H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill15:04.2415:04.24-3.1 
1715:14.48Shane Robinson  SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe14:49.6114:22.86-3.6 
1815:17.98Chris Busaileh  V35MKent/Herne Hill/Herne Hill15:08.314:36.61-2.5 
1915:24.53Alex Brown SBU23MMorpeth15:24.5315:00.31-4.7 
Mens 5000m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:46.87William Rawson PBSENMLeigh/Manchester Metropolitan Uni14:46.8714:46.08-2.8 
214:48.33Callum O'Neill PBU23MNewbury/Birmingham Uni14:48.3314:48.33-2.2 
314:56.54Tom Higgs PBSENMSouth London14:56.5414:56.54-4.3 
414:59.45Joe Monk PBU23MPreston/Lancaster Uni14:50.9614:50.96-4.3 
515:00.79Ed Banks SBSENMBirchfield H15:00.7914:59.96-3.7 
615:03.97Chris Livesey SBV35MSalford H/Preston15:03.9714:02.83-4.1 
715:05.29Daniel Kashi PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni15:05.2915:05.29-3.3 
815:07.53Gregory Jayasuriya  SENMMiddlesbrough & Cleveland15:04.4114:44.36-4.7 
915:08.92George Beardmore PBU20MWorcester15:08.9215:08.92-3.4 
1015:12.91Christopher McGurk SBSENMNotts/Achilles/Kent15:12.9114:47.76-1.4 
1115:16.42Dom James PBSENMCheltenham14:42.2914:42.29-4.5 
1215:17.94Matthew Fazakerley PBU20MPreston15:17.9415:17.94-2.3 
1315:18.39Mick Hill  V40MLeeds City15:03.9114:43.50-3.3 
1415:26.25Josh Rowe PBSENMLeeds City15:21.3515:21.35-1.7 
1515:33.60Ben Brewster  SENMSouthampton/Police14:56.1214:56.12-3.0 
1615:41.53John Gordon PBSENMSpringwell/Loughborough Students/Newham & Essex Beagles15:35.4515:35.45-1.2 
1715:55.58Mike Burrett  V40MLeeds City15:48.7214:58.29-1.8 
1816:23.13Timothy Hartley PBU23MWigan & District/Salford Uni16:19.2916:19.29-0.6 
Page: 1 2