BMC Grand Prix External Results
Watford
29 Jun 19
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:45.55Jake Wightman  SENMEdinburgh AC1:45.081:44.61-5.2 
21:45.72Charlie Da'Vall Grice SBSENMBrighton Phoenix1:45.721:45.53-5.1 
31:45.80Elliot Giles SBSENMBirchfield H1:45.031:44.99-5.6 
41:46.19Spencer Thomas PBU23MBrighton Phoenix1:46.081:46.08-5.0 
51:46.76Kyle Langford  SENMShaftesbury Barnet1:44.971:44.97-4.6 
61:47.04Zak Curran SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Ireland1:47.041:46.78-4.9 
71:47.62Canaan Solomon SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:47.621:47.12-2.8 
81:47.65Joseph Reid PBSENMCardiff/Manx1:47.651:47.65-3.6 
91:49.05Christian Von Eitzen  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Germany1:47.791:46.88-3.3 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:46.84Oliver Dustin PBU20MBorder1:46.841:46.84-3.3 
21:47.93Joshua Lay PBU20MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:47.931:47.93-5.3 
31:48.74Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:47.721:47.72-5.5 
41:49.01Michael Wilson  SENMSunderland/New Mexico Uni1:48.271:48.27-2.9 
51:49.06John Fitzsimons  U23MIreland1:48.191:48.09-2.3 
61:49.82Ossama Meslek SBU23MLeeds City/Huddersfield Uni/Italy1:49.021:49.02-4.3 
71:52.28Piers Copeland  U23MWimborne/Cardiff Met Uni/Bournemouth1:48.031:47.21-6.0 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.36Ben Lee PBU20MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:49.361:49.36-4.8 
21:49.67Alexander Birkett SBU23MKendal1:49.081:49.08-3.3 
31:49.85Didrik Warlo PBU23MNorway1:49.851:49.850.3 
41:49.91Edward Dodd PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.911:49.91-2.6 
51:49.93Jonny White PBSENMCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni1:49.931:49.93-2.1 
61:49.94Will Perkin PBU23MChiltern/Bath Uni1:49.941:49.94-1.7 
71:50.29Markus Teijula  U23MFinland1:48.611:48.10-1.4 
81:50.60Tiarnan Crorken  U23MPreston/Liverpool John Moores Uni1:49.631:49.63-4.6 
91:50.93Sean Molloy  SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.161:47.76-4.8 
101:54.48Christian Clausen  SENMDenmark1:50.581:49.766.1 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.17Callum Dodds PBU20MEnfield & Haringey1:47.771:47.77-4.9 
21:49.34Daniel Howells PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.341:49.34-4.7 
31:49.44Christoffer Frost-Jensen Johanse PBU23MDenmark1:49.441:49.440.4 
41:49.56Will Snook SBSENMHarlow AC/Bucks New Uni/Leeds Uni/Southend1:49.261:49.08-3.1 
51:50.40Angus Harrington PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:50.401:50.40-2.3 
61:51.06Christian Byron PBSENMBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:50.511:50.51-3.7 
71:51.35Stephen Mackay  SENMGlasgow City/Inverness1:50.861:50.39-4.4 
81:52.03Aengus Meldon PBSENMDundrum South Dublin/Ireland1:52.031:52.031.4 
91:54.46Cameron Reid  U20MChiltern1:52.421:52.42-2.1 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.42Ben Brunswick SBU23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni/Sale Harriers Mancheste1:51.501:50.46-2.3 
21:52.79Andrew Wright  SENMWillowfield/Cardiff Uni1:52.521:52.28-2.2 
31:52.92Callum Crawford-Walker SBU23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni/Annadale1:51.851:51.85-3.0 
41:53.17Victor Nutakor  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.861:50.91-1.5 
51:53.91Aaron Cooper  SENMHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni1:53.311:53.31-0.6 
61:54.18Harry Richardson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:52.431:52.43-1.4 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.46Joseph Rogers PBU23MHalesowen/Nottingham Trent Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:53.461:53.46-3.5 
21:54.01Fearghal O'Hare SBSENMCrusaders/Ireland1:54.011:53.31-0.9 
31:54.07Mark Berridge SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:54.071:48.36-2.8 
41:54.42Mohamed Ismail Mohamed PBSENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Somalia1:54.421:54.42-0.9 
51:54.55Charlie Wyllie  U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni1:52.61:52.6-2.6 
61:54.76Colin Smith  U23MIreland1:53.841:53.45-0.2 
71:54.95Adam Day PBU23MChiltern/Birmingham Uni1:54.841:54.49-1.7 
81:56.42Charlie Hobson  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.841:54.64-0.7 
91:56.80Laurance Edwards  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:54.501:54.50-1.4 
102:00.95Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:53.671:53.67-1.7 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.87Mukhtar Musa PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.291:52.29-2.4 
21:52.99Oliver Bright PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley1:52.991:52.99-3.0 
31:53.24Dave Ragan SBV35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.241:51.14-3.5 
41:53.80Jack Benstead PBU23MCorby/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.801:53.80-3.3 
51:54.97Joseph O'Hara SBSENMBexley/St. Mary's Uni1:54.21:48.88-0.8 
61:56.46Elhafiz Mahadi PBU17MQatar1:56.091:56.09-0.1 
71:56.97Hamza Hamiti PBU20MQatar1:56.311:56.310.0 
81:57.03Abdiqadir Mohamed  U23MThames Valley1:54.751:54.57-0.6 
91:58.67Denis Coughlan SBV35MIreland1:58.671:54.8520.3 
102:05.60Julian Lamy  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/France1:56.341:56.343.0 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.43Harry Wells SBU20MGloucester/Cardiff Uni1:53.951:53.95-1.7 
21:56.09Elias Ahmed PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx1:56.091:56.09-2.3 
31:56.67Liam Dunne  U17MChichester1:55.81:55.8-2.3 
41:57.34Daniel Richards  U23MOrion/Leeds Uni1:55.601:54.54-0.5 
51:57.41Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:56.691:53.51-0.3 
61:57.55Alex Aldred  U17MChiltern1:54.981:54.98-1.1 
71:57.82Tom Syckelmoore  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.601:49.87-2.6 
81:57.86Kane Lee  SENMYate/Westbury/Southampton Solent Uni1:56.661:55.040.2 
91:57.91Cameron Payas  U23MTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibraltar1:56.981:54.60-3.3 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.15Sarah McDonald PBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1:59.911:59.91-0.5 
22:01.36Alexandra Bell SBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni1:59.821:59.82-0.7 
32:01.47Shelayna Oskan-Clarke  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:59.831:58.86-0.2 
42:01.67Siofra Cleirigh-Buttner PBSENWDundrum South Dublin/Ireland2:01.672:01.679.1 
52:01.81Ciara Mageean SBSENWCity of Lisburn/Ireland2:01.812:00.79-1.7 
62:02.64Adelle Tracey  SENWGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:01.581:59.86-1.7 
72:02.94Mari Smith  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:01.462:01.46-0.7 
82:03.81Revee Walcott-Nolan  SENWLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.742:01.740.4 
92:04.65Ellie Baker  U23WShaftesbury Barnet2:02.792:02.02-0.1 
102:04.92Alena Brooks  SENWTrinidad & Tobago2:02.602:01.814.2 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.64Sara Kuivisto PBSENWFinland2:02.642:02.644.9 
22:03.45Kirsty Fraser PBSENWPreston/Brunel Uni London/Bedford & County2:03.452:03.450.7 
32:03.68Nadia Power  U23WTempleogue/Ireland2:03.402:03.401.1 
42:03.88Jacqueline Fairchild SBSENWPreston2:03.882:02.090.1 
52:04.46Isobel Ives PBU23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:04.462:04.460.9 
62:04.66Sarah Healy SBU20WIreland2:04.662:02.766.0 
72:05.47Katy-Ann McDonald  U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Louisiana State University2:05.112:03.20-0.1 
82:06.25Katie Kirk SBSENWUlster Uni/Ireland2:03.462:02.630.8 
92:07.08Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/Ireland2:06.832:00.583.7 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.89Saskia Huxham PBU20WHallamshire2:07.892:07.891.4 
22:08.35Rachel McClay  SENWBracknell AC2:07.242:04.012.3 
32:09.14Anna Clark PBU23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.460.9 
42:09.24Stephanie Moss  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:08.402:08.401.2 
52:10.00India Pentland  U20WDarlington H2:08.192:08.193.5 
62:11.06Dagmar Fæster Olsen  SENWDenmark2:09.762:07.037.0 
72:11.38Sabrina Sinha  U23WCambridge H/Birmingham Uni2:08.972:05.481.0 
82:12.15Victoria Lightbody  U17WCity of Lisburn2:09.492:09.492.6 
92:13.02Lizzie Harris  SENWCardiff/Cardiff Uni2:09.702:09.702.0 
102:13.60Darcey Lonsdale  U17WPreston2:09.872:09.874.0 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.21Iseult O'Donnell SBSENWRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland2:08.912:07.212.7 
22:10.92Cara Anderson SBSENWPerth Strathtay/Derby Uni/Crawley2:09.912:08.153.1 
32:11.33Fiona Kehoe  V35WKilmore/Ireland2:10.322:06.783.5 
42:11.69Sophie Tarver SBU23WWirral/Loughborough Students2:11.692:09.600.1 
52:12.59Kathryn Sutton  SENWDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley2:12.012:09.874.0 
62:12.61Ruby Bell  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.782.5 
72:14.38Alexandra Brown SBU20WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon2:14.382:10.572.2 
82:15.20Fiona de Mauny  V35WHerne Hill2:12.782:09.072.2 
92:19.63Zoe Carruthers  U23WCity of Lisburn2:15.862:15.864.5 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:38.84Andrew Butchart SBSENMCentral3:38.843:37.58-6.4 
23:39.02James McMurray PBSENMSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Brunel Uni London3:39.023:39.02-5.6 
33:40.30Archie Davis PBU23MBrighton Phoenix3:40.303:40.30-5.0 
43:40.32George Mills PBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:40.323:39.25-5.2 
53:40.43Adam Fogg PBU23MCoventry/Australia3:40.433:40.43-2.0 
63:41.70Luke Mccann PBU23MDublin City/Ireland3:41.703:41.70-0.1 
73:42.34Matthew Wigelsworth PBSENMPreston/Liverpool Uni3:42.343:42.34-4.4 
83:43.19Brian Fay PBU23MRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:43.193:43.191.3 
93:45.30James Young  U23MMorpeth/Lancaster Uni3:44.473:44.47-3.5 
103:45.39Cathal Doyle  U23MClonliffe/Ireland3:42.643:42.64-2.8 
113:45.75Jake Shelley SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet3:45.753:43.74-5.0 
123:45.97Fearghal Curtin  U23MYoughal/Ireland3:42.803:42.806.6 
133:46.69Ellis Cross PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:46.693:46.69-5.5 
143:46.70Ethan Hussey  U17MLeeds City3:45.853:45.85-3.4 
153:54.15Adam Pyke  SENMAustralia3:46.833:40.023.1 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:42.32Ricky Harvie PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:42.323:42.32-4.7 
23:42.87Eoin Pierce PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Clonliffe/Ireland3:42.873:42.87-4.5 
33:45.06Mats Hauge PBU23MNorway3:45.063:45.063.9 
43:46.20Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.103:45.99-4.8 
53:46.91Abubakar Abdullahi PBU23MSweden3:46.913:46.91-1.3 
63:47.17Kane Elliott  U20MFalkirk3:46.833:46.83-2.7 
73:47.63Samuel Bremer PBSENMNew Zealand3:47.633:47.63-1.6 
83:47.81James McCrae PBU23MHallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne3:47.813:47.81-4.4 
93:47.84Patrick Taylor PBSENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:47.843:47.84-2.8 
103:49.55Christoffer Boll SBSENMDenmark3:49.553:46.748.3 
113:51.00Rowan Axe  SENMCardiff/St. Mary's Uni3:46.703:38.12-3.8 
123:52.58Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:49.383:45.34-2.8 
133:54.14Daniel Bebbington  SENMPreston/Edge Hill Uni3:45.553:45.55-4.3 
143:56.93Iolo Hughes  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/New Mexico Uni3:45.923:45.92-3.3 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.63Tom Dodd PBU23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni3:45.633:45.63-4.9 
23:47.73Richard Weir SBSENMDerby3:47.733:41.93-3.6 
33:48.43Michael Ferguson SBSENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven3:48.433:45.27-4.4 
43:48.86Thomas Niner PBSENMBrighton & Hove/Crawley3:48.863:48.86-4.1 
53:49.14James Heneghan PBU23MSouthampton/Cardiff Uni3:49.143:49.14-4.4 
63:49.68Tom Eames PBU20MBrighton & Hove3:49.683:49.68-1.6 
73:49.86Kyran Roberts SBSENMCardiff/Loughborough Students3:49.863:45.18-1.0 
83:50.53Euan Campbell SBU23MStornoway/White Star (Belgium)/St. Mary's Uni3:50.533:49.90-2.8 
93:50.70Daniel Preston PBU20MLiverpool H3:50.703:50.70-3.8 
103:52.61Scott Greeves SBSENMCity of Norwich/Idaho State Uni3:52.613:45.73-1.7 
113:53.38Niki Faulkner PBSENMHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley3:53.383:53.38-2.9 
123:53.68Thomas Fulton PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet3:53.683:53.68-1.1 
133:55.18Matt Bray  SENMBedford & County3:47.913:47.91-3.7 
143:57.26Thomas Moran  SENMIreland3:52.653:48.10-2.0 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.74Raphael De Bonnières SBSENMFrance3:51.743:50.313.9 
23:51.93Callum Charleston PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:51.933:51.93-4.7 
33:53.14Jonathan Whan SBU23MCity of Lisburn3:53.143:46.22-0.3 
43:54.08Max Jones SBU23MBasildon/St. Mary's Uni/Havering3:52.993:52.99-2.9 
53:54.32Evan Byrne  U23MTogher/Ireland3:54.043:54.04-0.6 
63:54.69Daniel Cheeseman SBSENMCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:54.683:44.38-3.8 
73:54.73James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni3:54.193:50.88-3.0 
83:55.44Will Stockley  U23MBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni3:55.273:55.27-2.5 
93:55.45Andrew Fyfe PBSENMBelgrave3:53.843:53.84-3.7 
103:55.84Kevin Moriarty  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:54.953:46.84-0.5 
113:55.88Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley3:53.813:53.81-2.6 
123:56.59George Grassly  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Durham Uni3:53.883:53.05-2.0 
133:58.49James Beeks  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:56.363:49.74-2.8 
143:58.69Ruairi Casey PBU23MIreland3:58.693:58.690.8 
153:59.55Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:56.913:55.71-0.7 
164:00.65Neil McCartan  SENMEast Down/Harrow/Ulster Uni/Harrow3:56.013:50.280.0 
174:01.08Peter Cameron  SENMEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.613:55.61-1.6 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:55.15Benjamin Reynolds PBU17MCardiff3:50.193:50.19-3.7 
23:55.42Dylan Spencer PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.423:55.42-1.4 
33:56.48Richard Owens SBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:56.483:48.8510.7 
43:57.19Sam Johnson PBSENMBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District3:57.193:57.19-4.0 
53:57.67Liam Rawlings PBU17MOswestry3:57.673:57.67-2.9 
63:57.76Max Walk PBU23MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/White Star (Belgium)3:57.763:57.76-2.9 
73:57.77Sam Costley PBU23MSouthampton/Loughborough Students3:57.773:57.77-3.2 
83:57.80James Share PBSENMPoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming3:57.803:57.80-2.0 
93:59.26Oliver Lill SBU20MBasildon3:59.263:56.25-3.9 
104:00.31Ben Winfield PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:00.314:00.31-1.1 
114:00.75Max Costley  SENMSouthampton4:00.063:59.77-3.5 
124:01.30Luke Dinsmore  U23MSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast4:00.643:57.99-2.6 
134:01.51Charlie Haywood  SENMHighgate3:59.983:59.98-3.9 
144:02.31Dylan Moxon PBU23MNew Zealand4:01.454:01.450.8 
154:08.06James Hamilton T20/F20  SENMBallymena Runners4:01.463:59.71-2.2 
164:10.92William Hughes SBSENMThurles Crokes/Ireland4:10.923:56.256.5 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.12Anna Emilie Møller PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Denmark4:09.124:09.12-2.2 
24:10.74Jessica Judd SBSENWBlackburn/Loughborough Students4:08.934:03.73-2.3 
34:10.84Maureen Koster SBSENWNetherlands4:10.843:59.795.2 
44:12.67Amy Griffiths SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Students4:12.674:09.71-0.8 
54:17.12Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:15.044:01.891.4 
64:17.70Roisin Flanagan  U23WOmagh/Adams State Uni/Ireland4:16.424:16.423.8 
74:18.61Beth Kidger SBSENWBrighton Phoenix4:14.524:14.520.1 
84:19.41Maisy O'Sullivan SBSENWSt. Abbans/Ireland4:17.964:17.962.2 
94:19.42Georgie Hartigan PBSENWBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni4:18.974:18.970.5 
104:19.44Jennifer Walsh SBSENWLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees4:19.444:12.96-0.3 
114:19.99Holly Archer PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge4:17.624:13.62-0.8 
124:20.93Stephie Pennycook SBSENWFife/Edinburgh Uni4:20.934:15.940.0 
134:21.28Emily Williams SBU20WKettering4:16.894:16.892.2 
144:21.39Molly Canham PBU20WExeter4:19.714:19.712.5 
154:25.60Ellie Hartnett  SENWLeinster/Cirencester/University College Dublin/Ireland4:22.494:21.533.3 
164:27.46Jenny Selman  SENWFife/Dundee Uni4:20.304:20.060.6 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.91Hannah Viner SBSENWHighgate/King's College London4:23.914:23.710.2 
24:24.46Hollie Parker  SENWEnfield & Haringey/Louisiana State University4:22.654:19.372.8 
34:25.05Gemma Kersey  SENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni4:20.874:13.540.8 
44:25.83Chloe Sharp PBU23WCentral Park4:25.834:25.831.0 
54:26.30Rebecca Johnson  SENWHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:23.604:23.601.3 
64:26.79Lilly Coward SBSENWInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni4:23.84:20.251.4 
74:27.01Holly Page PBU20WDartford H/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:27.014:27.011.5 
84:27.36Niamh Allen  SENWCrusaders/Ireland4:26.234:26.233.8 
94:27.76Chloe Bradley  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.14:25.593.4 
104:31.30Rochelle Harrison  SENWLincoln Wellington4:31.084:26.631.9 
114:32.00Maya Todd McIntyre SBU17WRushcliffe4:32.004:30.861.9 
124:34.83Shannon Flockhart PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge4:34.834:34.832.2 
134:36.19Lauren McNeil  U17WMansfield4:33.644:33.642.7 
144:41.08Lia Radus  U20WShaftesbury Barnet4:37.384:32.413.6 
154:44.53Kirsten Stilwell  U17WWycombe4:30.564:30.561.9 
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.25Suzie Monk  SENWGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:26.954:26.952.0 
24:36.28Pippa Roessler PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.284:36.282.4 
34:37.54Jessica Spilsbury PBU17WSale Harriers Manchester4:37.544:37.544.7 
44:37.80Elle Roche  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:36.614:30.772.3 
54:38.19Ella Newton  U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni4:36.404:29.775.2 
64:38.39Naomi Reid SBU20WCardiff4:38.394:31.875.1 
74:38.83Emma Haley SBSENWRadley4:38.834:35.024.0 
84:39.77Phoebe Anderson PBU20WHerne Hill4:39.774:39.773.4 
94:42.61Rebecca Evans SBSENWCardiff4:42.614:32.213.0 
104:42.82Amy Young  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.324:41.324.0 
114:44.17Greta Streimikyte SBSENWClonliffe/Ireland4:44.174:38.357.6 
124:44.85Hannah Taunton T20/F20  SENWTaunton4:39.964:39.960.6 
134:50.39Anna Mason  U17WBorder4:38.524:38.523.6 
145:03.99Ella Shirley  U23WNotts/Birmingham Uni4:45.454:35.185.6 
 
Mens 3000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:01.48Darragh McElhinney PBU20MBantry/Ireland8:01.488:01.48-0.7 
28:03.00Jonathan Davies SBSENMReading AC/Birmingham Uni8:03.007:50.18-5.5 
38:03.83Eoin Everard PBSENMKilkenny/Ireland8:03.838:03.83-2.9 
48:08.85Jonathan Shields PBU23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni8:08.858:08.85-4.7 
58:10.75Chris Parr SBSENMJarrow & Hebburn8:10.758:09.92-4.7 
68:10.81Carl Avery PBSENMMorpeth8:10.818:10.81-6.0 
78:14.13Micheal Power PBU23MWest Waterford/Ireland8:14.138:14.13-1.0 
88:14.63Gabriel Steffensen PBSENMSweden8:14.638:14.6315.0 
98:15.10Declan Neary PBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni/Blackheath & Bromley8:15.108:15.10-2.5 
108:18.36Joe Wilkinson SBSENMLincoln Wellington/Loughborough Students8:18.368:11.26-5.3 
118:23.56Corey De'Ath SBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:23.568:21.23-4.8 
128:26.98Robert Warner  SENMBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:14.928:14.92-5.1 
138:29.55Finn Brodie PBSENMTyne Bridge8:29.558:29.55-1.8 
148:32.35Tom Mahon PBSENMWreake & Soar Valley/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &8:32.358:32.35-3.3 
158:32.82Daragh Fitzgibbon PBSENMHerne Hill/Donore/Ireland8:32.828:32.820.9 
168:33.42Thomas Gostelow PBU23MCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni8:32.868:32.86-3.1 
178:34.09Conor Smith SBU23MSwansea/Swansea Uni8:34.098:26.30-2.3 
188:36.13Josh Lunn PBSENMBedford & County8:36.138:36.13-4.9 
198:38.61Cormac Dalton PBU23MIreland8:38.618:38.610.4 
208:45.15Ciaran Lewis SBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni8:25.968:25.96-4.9 
218:50.32David Mcglynn SBU23MIreland8:50.328:48.42-0.6 
Page: 1 2