New Balance ESAA English Schools' Championships External Results
Birmingham
12-13 Jul 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M h1 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.48Rocco Zaman-Browne  U20MManchester H1:51.151:49.44-4.6 
21:54.80Jack Dee-Ingham  U20MPreston1:53.061:53.06-2.9 
31:55.40Eddie Hunter PBU20MLeeds City1:55.401:55.40-1.6 
41:55.40Shaun Hudson  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.691:53.39-0.6 
51:55.55Sam Wiggins  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.571:53.02-4.2 
61:57.43Luca Bigg  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:53.811:53.81-1.1 
800 U20M h2 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.92Oliver Carvell  U20MTelford AC1:48.911:48.91-4.0 
21:52.98Angus Harrington  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:50.401:50.40-2.3 
31:53.15Daniel Howells  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.341:49.34-4.7 
41:53.81Sam Tyers PBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:53.631:53.63-0.8 
51:53.85Luke Farrant  U20MStockport1:53.261:52.03-4.5 
61:57.87Cameron Reid  U20MChiltern1:52.421:52.42-2.7 
71:58.47Archie Richardson  U20MLincoln Wellington1:54.551:53.74-0.6 
81:59.27Adam Saul-Braddock  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston1:55.371:55.37-3.1 
800 U20M h3 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.47Ben Lee  U20MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:49.361:49.36-5.0 
21:54.96Abdi Hasan PBU20MYate/Westbury1:54.961:54.96-1.3 
31:55.22Jack Higgins  U20MBexley1:50.501:50.50-2.5 
41:56.37Ben Horsfield  U20MDurham1:53.911:53.91-0.7 
51:56.58Laurance Edwards  U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:54.501:54.50-2.4 
61:56.88Joseph Wane  U20MLeigh1:54.021:54.02-1.1 
71:58.17Jamie Webster  U20MBedford & County/London Schs1:53.121:53.12-2.8 
81:59.91Archie Rainbow  U20MNene Valley1:54.691:54.69-2.3 
92:00.63Lewis Cotterill  U20MNewquay & Par1:54.981:54.50-3.7 
800 U17M h1 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.96Joseph Martin  U17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:55.001:55.00-0.7 
22:00.09Ryan Elston  U17MCharnwood1:55.111:55.11-3.4 
32:00.45Tom Rickards  U17MReading AC1:55.541:55.54-1.0 
42:01.47Finlay Hutchinson  U17MNotts1:55.911:55.91-2.5 
52:01.48Aaron Duncan  U17MLewes1:58.251:58.250.9 
62:02.44Lucas Milliken  U17MSalford H/Trafford1:57.671:57.67-1.5 
72:03.11Benji Davies  U17MPeterborough/Corby1:59.421:56.95-2.5 
82:03.38Mackenzie Woodward  U17MLiverpool H1:59.141:58.57-1.2 
92:04.67Aidan Aherne  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond1:57.211:57.210.3 
800 U17M h2 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.09Daniel Joyce  U17MTynedale1:50.421:49.99-4.6 
21:55.68Charlie Roberts  U17MSt. Helens Sutton1:54.131:52.65-4.1 
31:55.96Charlie Hobson  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.841:54.52-3.1 
41:57.11Mukhtar Musa  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:52.291:52.29-3.4 
51:57.31Tate Emery Peters PBU17MRushcliffe1:57.311:57.31-1.2 
61:58.29Adam Firsht  U17MBrighton & Hove1:57.861:57.860.0 
71:59.01Luke Richardson  U17MBromsgrove & Redditch1:57.611:54.21-3.2 
81:59.84Seamas Hurst  U17MCharnwood1:56.771:56.77-0.6 
92:01.04Bradley McLellan  U17MNewquay & Par2:00.792:00.790.4 
800 U17M h3 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.96Reece Sharman-Newell  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.91:53.00-3.0 
21:56.27Liam Blackwell  U17MPreston1:53.701:53.70-1.8 
31:56.62Alex Aldred  U17MChiltern1:54.981:54.98-1.1 
41:59.68Jack Hutchinson  U17MHyndburn1:57.421:57.420.7 
52:00.69Jonny Stock  U17MTrafford1:57.681:57.10-2.9 
62:02.35Jack Dickson  U17MKingston & Poly1:55.301:52.86-3.9 
72:05.23Mark Roberts  U17MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:56.731:56.73-0.8 
82:05.97Dylan King  U17MBirchfield H1:59.181:58.24-1.4 
800 U15M h1 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.74Jake Minshull  U15MCoventry1:58.241:53.91-2.7 
22:07.58Elliot Savage  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:00.901:58.98-2.4 
32:08.79Edward Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:02.842:02.840.4 
42:08.82William Stanway  U15MSale Harriers Manchester2:03.951:59.85-1.8 
52:09.12George Keen  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:04.622:01.63-0.1 
62:10.11Finlay Starkie  U15MCopeland2:05.52:05.52.5 
72:15.46Dylan Marsh  U15MSt. Edmund Pacers2:06.612:06.614.1Click your Clock logo
82:20.25Matthew Brunnock  U15MHereford2:05.892:04.45-0.2 
800 U15M h2 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.03Zak Old  U15MNorth Shields Poly2:02.711:58.89-0.4 
22:05.10Finlay White  U15MBirchfield H2:04.012:04.01-0.1 
32:05.33Tom Gaunce  U15MDacorum & Tring2:00.971:57.30-2.6 
42:11.09Oliver Hitchcock  U15MIpswich2:05.362:05.36-0.1 
52:13.19Kai Chilvers  U15MNene Valley2:05.872:05.87-0.9 
62:15.92Patrick Griffith  U15MVale Royal2:04.241:58.16-2.3 
800 U15M h3 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.96Harry Ware  U15MBracknell AC1:58.691:58.690.1 
22:03.29Christopher Perkins  U15MBirtley2:00.922:00.92-1.6 
32:04.49Ryan Hand  U15MBirchfield H2:02.832:02.830.9 
42:04.61Ben Stevenson  U15MDerby2:02.742:00.330.6 
52:09.36Thomas Manton  U15MStockport2:05.702:00.590.0 
62:10.69Ewan Maxwell  U15MVale of Aylesbury2:02.282:02.28-0.1 
72:14.69Zak Kempster-Down  U15MCheshire Schs2:06.542:06.5410.8 
82:17.15James Hughes  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:04.812:04.814.8 
800 U20W h1 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.00Saskia Huxham  U20WHallamshire2:07.892:07.890.6 
22:14.11Katie Hopkins  U20WWoking2:10.972:10.974.4 
32:15.02Charlotte Buckley  U20WThames Valley2:09.462:08.491.6 
42:15.32Bethan Morley  U20WIlkley2:08.282:08.283.6 
52:15.86Catherine Edwards  U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:12.962:12.962.5 
62:22.39Sophia Malpass  U20WTelford AC2:12.582:12.584.8 
800 U20W h2 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.93Ellie Farrow  U20WCity of Portsmouth2:09.312:07.511.9 
22:12.37Stephanie Moss  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:08.402:08.401.2 
32:12.92Annie Testar  U20WStroud2:07.342:07.342.1 
42:14.35Lottie Ambridge PBU20WBracknell AC2:14.352:14.354.6 
52:15.11Olivia Haveron  U20WHarrogate2:12.752:12.754.6 
62:15.63Emma Jane Ball  U20WRotherham2:15.082:15.083.9 
72:20.13Isabel Castelow  U20WHalifax2:15.722:15.646.1 
800 U17W h1 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.69Ruby Bell  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.782.5 
22:14.92Darcey Lonsdale  U17WPreston2:09.872:09.874.0 
32:15.12Susannah Lecoutre  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:10.872:10.873.8 
42:16.04Rosie Hughes  U17WGateshead2:15.02:15.05.5 
52:16.40Lily Saxon PBU17WSolihull & Small Heath2:16.402:16.405.2 
62:16.88Indienne King  U17WWreake & Soar Valley2:11.172:10.921.4 
72:22.20Shen Wigfield-Turner  U17WHallamshire2:15.672:13.231.9 
82:24.50Kate Howard  U17WWestbury/Yate2:19.952:19.954.6 
92:25.90Flo Brill  U17WNene Valley2:16.72:16.75.4 
800 U17W h2 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.75Kate Willis  U17WCity of Norwich2:12.742:12.743.1 
22:14.84Maddison Sawyer PBU17WInvicta East Kent2:11.422:11.423.4 
32:15.14Laure Kidukula  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.182:11.183.6 
42:16.61Jodie Martin  U17WKingston upon Hull2:13.152:13.154.9 
52:19.75Zoe Hunter  U17WLeeds City2:15.452:14.625.5 
62:23.74Valentina Costa  U17WDerby2:17.022:14.944.1 
72:24.63Milly Dickinson  U17WBrighton Phoenix2:16.322:15.983.5 
82:28.07Abigail Earnshaw  U17WPreston2:16.02:16.05.6 
92:31.30Freya Bennett  U17WCoventry2:19.82:18.543.0 
800 U17W h3 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.27Hannah Roberts  U17WBracknell AC2:10.962:10.962.4 
22:16.64Ella Fryer  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:13.482:13.482.0Click your Clock logo
32:16.96Beatrix Wraith  U17WHertford & Ware2:12.412:11.252.0 
42:19.87Ty Brockley-Langford  U17WSalford H/Trafford2:12.792:10.660.7 
52:22.15Emma Hansen  U17WCheltenham2:19.092:16.657.0 
62:22.32Olivia Leigh  U17WChorley ATC2:15.002:15.004.1 
72:24.27Ashia Wilson  U17WPoole AC2:16.282:16.284.4 
82:24.97Evie Odlin  U17WNene Valley2:17.452:17.454.9 
92:26.94Charlotte Hey  U17WRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:16.142:16.146.5 
800 U15W s1 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.51Katie Sakaria  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:11.802:11.803.1 
22:15.53Emma Shipley  U15WHallamshire2:12.522:12.522.5 
32:16.23Amarisa Sibley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.552:09.470.6 
42:16.58Lexie Bull  U15WStroud2:14.252:14.254.2 
52:21.56Keira Brady-Jones  U15WWirral2:13.132:09.000.5 
62:21.65Imogen Blackwell  U15WPreston2:15.962:15.965.5 
72:25.13Sebastienna Bairstow  U15WKeighley & Craven2:17.612:17.615.4 
82:28.81Holly Henderson  U15WChiltern2:17.762:17.764.5 
800 U15W s2 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.40Ella Greenway  U15WCleethorpes2:08.772:08.772.5 
22:17.03Ava Lloyd  U15WWigan & District2:11.562:11.563.2 
32:17.87Lucy Scothern  U15WChester-le-Street2:13.92:13.213.3Click your Clock logo
42:18.13Poppy Elton  U15WWorcester2:17.272:17.275.4 
52:18.30Alice Bennett  U15WKettering2:14.362:14.362.5 
62:18.95Eleanor Colbourn  U15WHarrogate2:17.42:08.644.6 
72:19.35Lois Creasey  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:16.82:16.84.3 
82:19.63Freya Buglass  U15WAvon Valley2:15.672:15.675.1 
800 U15W h1 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.33Imogen Blackwell  U15WPreston2:15.962:15.965.5 
22:17.33Lucy Scothern  U15WChester-le-Street2:13.92:13.213.3Click your Clock logo
32:17.36Poppy Elton  U15WWorcester2:17.272:17.275.4 
42:17.76Holly Henderson PBU15WChiltern2:17.762:17.764.5 
52:20.52Carys Roberts  U15WWest Cheshire2:18.42:18.43.6 
62:21.53Eve Riley  U15WSeaton2:19.672:15.423.9 
72:21.82Madeleine Mayes  U15WCorby2:17.72:17.76.2 
82:22.95Stella Whitlum  U15WDacorum & Tring2:18.662:18.665.3 
92:23.84Olivia Brown  U15WSale Harriers Manchester2:17.412:17.414.9 
102:25.84Ruby Brook  U15WStroud2:19.922:19.927.1 
800 U15W h2 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.62Lois Creasey PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:16.82:16.84.3 
22:17.69Emma Shipley  U15WHallamshire2:12.522:12.522.5 
32:18.03Lexie Bull  U15WStroud2:14.252:14.254.2 
42:18.56Eleanor Colbourn  U15WHarrogate2:17.42:08.644.6 
52:18.76Holly Brewster PBU15WLongwood2:18.762:18.242.8 
62:19.23Ruby Styler  U15WHallamshire2:19.052:19.055.1 
72:19.35Olivia Brown  U15WWycombe2:17.602:15.762.8 
82:19.48Jessamine Hughes  U15WNotts2:18.422:17.36.0 
92:20.90Imogen Hadley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:17.372:17.374.4 
102:20.92Amelia Honor PBU15WWestbury/Yate2:19.072:17.273.1 
112:21.36Mairi Harrison  U15WManx2:20.42:20.46.6 
800 U15W h3 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.57Katie Sakaria  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:11.802:11.803.1 
22:17.74Ava Lloyd  U15WWigan & District2:11.562:11.563.2 
32:18.08Alice Bennett  U15WKettering2:14.362:14.362.5 
42:20.08Jessica Hatch  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.82:19.85.5 
52:20.76Leah Gregory  U15WHallamshire2:18.52:17.723.4 
62:20.83Kate Bain  U15WGuernsey2:18.322:17.645.0 
72:21.14Emily Dunkley  U15WCity of Portsmouth2:17.062:17.064.3 
82:23.08Mollie Barrett  U15WBrighton & Hove2:19.02:19.05.7 
92:23.47Holly Waugh  U15WNorth Shields Poly2:18.002:18.005.5 
102:28.71Sophie Dunbobbin  U15WWreake & Soar Valley2:18.392:12.582.3 
800 U15W h4 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.41Ella Greenway  U15WCleethorpes2:08.772:08.772.5 
22:17.50Amarisa Sibley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.552:09.470.6 
32:17.51Keira Brady-Jones  U15WWirral2:13.132:09.000.5 
42:17.61Freya Buglass  U15WAvon Valley2:15.672:15.675.1 
52:18.48Sebastienna Bairstow  U15WKeighley & Craven2:17.612:17.615.4 
62:19.24Evie Brooks  U15WLincoln Wellington2:18.482:18.484.5Click your Clock logo
72:19.61Iris Downes  U15WShrewsbury2:18.502:12.461.7 
82:20.67Hattie Davies  U15WHallamshire2:18.92:15.262.9 
92:20.96Kelly-Marie Marsh  U15WSwindon2:18.672:18.094.4 
102:21.09Abbie Henderson  U15WChiltern2:18.442:18.444.5 
800 U20M (13 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.16Oliver Carvell  U20MTelford AC1:48.911:48.91-4.0 
21:52.37Ben Lee  U20MVale Royal/DePaul Uni1:49.361:49.36-5.0 
31:52.51Daniel Howells  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:49.341:49.34-4.7 
41:53.02Angus Harrington  U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs1:50.401:50.40-2.3 
51:53.63Sam Tyers PBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs1:53.631:53.63-0.8 
61:55.32Rocco Zaman-Browne  U20MManchester H1:51.151:49.44-4.6 
71:55.89Jack Dee-Ingham  U20MPreston1:53.061:53.06-2.9 
81:55.98Abdi Hasan  U20MYate/Westbury1:54.961:54.96-1.3 
800 U17M (13 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.30Daniel Joyce  U17MTynedale1:50.421:49.99-4.6 
21:54.36Charlie Roberts  U17MSt. Helens Sutton1:54.131:52.65-4.1 
31:54.55Reece Sharman-Newell PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.91:53.00-3.0 
41:54.98Alex Aldred PBU17MChiltern1:54.981:54.98-1.1 
51:55.14Charlie Hobson  U17MSale Harriers Manchester1:54.841:54.52-3.1 
61:56.10Liam Blackwell  U17MPreston1:53.701:53.70-1.8 
71:56.59Ryan Elston  U17MCharnwood1:55.111:55.11-3.4 
81:56.95Joseph Martin  U17MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1:55.001:55.00-0.7 
800 U15M (13 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.75Jake Minshull  U15MCoventry1:58.241:53.91-2.7 
22:00.90Elliot Savage PBU15MSale Harriers Manchester2:00.901:58.98-2.4 
32:01.48Christopher Perkins  U15MBirtley2:00.922:00.92-1.6 
42:01.55Harry Ware  U15MBracknell AC1:58.691:58.690.1 
52:02.71Zak Old PBU15MNorth Shields Poly2:02.711:58.89-0.4 
62:02.74Ben Stevenson PBU15MDerby2:02.742:00.330.6 
72:03.48Ryan Hand  U15MBirchfield H2:02.832:02.830.9 
82:04.01Finlay White PBU15MBirchfield H2:04.012:04.01-0.1 
800 U20W (13 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.80Annie Testar  U20WStroud2:07.342:07.342.1 
22:09.03Stephanie Moss  U20WSale Harriers Manchester2:08.402:08.401.2 
32:09.75Saskia Huxham  U20WHallamshire2:07.892:07.890.6 
42:12.78Charlotte Buckley  U20WThames Valley2:09.462:08.491.6 
52:13.47Ellie Farrow  U20WCity of Portsmouth2:09.312:07.511.9 
62:15.31Lottie Ambridge  U20WBracknell AC2:14.352:14.354.6 
72:15.56Olivia Haveron  U20WHarrogate2:12.752:12.754.6 
82:21.09Katie Hopkins  U20WWoking2:10.972:10.974.4 
800 U17W (13 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.78Susannah Lecoutre PBU17WGuildford & Godalming2:10.872:10.873.8 
22:11.96Hannah Roberts SBU17WBracknell AC2:10.962:10.962.4 
32:12.32Darcey Lonsdale  U17WPreston2:09.872:09.874.0 
42:12.69Laure Kidukula  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:11.182:11.183.6 
52:14.76Kate Willis  U17WCity of Norwich2:12.742:12.743.1 
62:15.21Ella Fryer  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:13.482:13.482.0Click your Clock logo
72:16.04Maddison Sawyer  U17WInvicta East Kent2:11.422:11.423.4 
82:29.49Ruby Bell  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.782.5 
800 U15W (13 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.57Ella Greenway  U15WCleethorpes2:08.772:08.772.5 
22:11.56Ava Lloyd PBU15WWigan & District2:11.562:11.563.2 
32:11.80Katie Sakaria PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:11.802:11.803.1 
42:13.49Emma Shipley  U15WHallamshire2:12.522:12.522.5 
52:14.46Amarisa Sibley  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:11.552:09.470.6 
62:16.45Lucy Scothern  U15WChester-le-Street2:13.92:13.213.3Click your Clock logo
72:17.24Lexie Bull  U15WStroud2:14.252:14.254.2 
82:17.75Poppy Elton  U15WWorcester2:17.272:17.275.4 
 
1500 U20M h1 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.55Luke Duffy  U20MMansfield3:48.263:45.39-4.8 
24:08.57Tom Eames  U20MBrighton & Hove3:49.683:49.68-3.3 
34:08.86Daniel Maud  U20MCharnwood3:53.723:52.44-3.8 
44:09.14Jacques Maurice  U20MHarrogate3:53.913:51.19-1.0 
54:09.50Jack Meijer  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:57.973:54.80-3.8 
64:10.60Oliver Lill  U20MBasildon3:59.263:56.25-4.6 
74:11.24Alex Doyle  U20MVale Royal4:00.534:00.53-3.3 
84:11.80Daniel Brookling  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:00.063:58.31-2.4 
1500 U20M h2 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.22Yusuf Bizimana  U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:48.213:48.21-5.9 
24:07.05Daniel Preston  U20MLiverpool H3:50.703:50.70-3.8 
34:07.22Matthew Stonier  U20MInvicta East Kent3:50.423:50.23-4.4 
44:07.62Ethan O'Shea  U20MCharnwood3:55.703:51.64-3.6 
54:08.70Harry Dyall  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston4:01.084:01.08-0.7 
64:08.90Aaron Hunt  U20MNene Valley3:59.503:59.50-0.8 
74:09.30Luca Parker  U20MCity of York4:00.624:00.62-0.7 
84:10.63Nathan Goddard  U20MIpswich3:59.773:59.77-0.4 
94:23.02David Stone  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.273:56.27-1.3 
1500 U17M h1 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.08Fergus Scott  U17MRugby & Northampton3:59.313:54.70-3.5 
24:06.39Ethan Hussey  U17MLeeds City3:45.853:45.85-3.4 
34:07.25OJ Parmenter  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:03.603:56.44-3.2 
44:08.21Liam Dunne  U17MChichester4:01.043:59.29-3.1 
54:09.04Angus Williams  U17MChiltern4:06.144:05.08-0.4 
64:09.32Ryan Shields  U17MBirchfield H3:55.123:55.12-2.2 
74:09.67Louis Small  U17MAshford AC4:02.454:02.45-3.1 
84:10.64Joe Ponter  U17MTaunton4:03.834:03.83-1.7 
94:12.53Alex Johnson  U17MChiltern4:01.664:01.66-1.1 
104:15.17Raif Serif  U17MVale Royal4:05.483:58.45-3.2 
114:15.24Vincent Dawson  U17MCharnwood4:08.243:57.03-3.0 
124:17.67Joseph Bentall  U17MTrafford3:56.593:56.59-1.4 
134:18.64Daniel Payne  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:53.933:53.93-1.7 
144:19.37Joshua Robins  U17MBirchfield H4:06.824:06.82-1.2 
154:20.29Joseph Chamberlain  U17MDacorum & Tring4:03.893:59.72-2.5 
1500 U17M h2 (12 Jul)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.87Henry Johnson  U17MHoughton Harriers3:57.733:49.72-4.8 
24:04.09Justin Davies PBU17MTeam Bath4:01.993:55.04-2.1 
Page: 1 2