Fountains Abbey parkrun # 265 External Results
Fountains Abbey
8 Jun 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:17Kris Lecher  S25MCity of Hull/Hull Uni15:1315:13-4.1 
217:05Callum Gillett  S20MReading AC15:5715:57-2.2 
317:28Jonny Reep  S20MWellingborough16:0416:04-0.8Click your Clock logo
417:31Ben Wimpory S25MUnattached    
517:34Isaac Myer  S20MUnattached17:0316:552.0 
617:41Andy Love PBS25MBillingham17:3217:141.1Click your Clock logo
717:42Paul Reddaway  V55MWare Joggers17:2517:252.4 
817:45Ian Ellwood  S25MKent/York Postal16:4916:36-0.1 
917:52James Mccall  S20MLeicester17:2416:430.3 
1018:14Lee Stanley  V40MRipon18:0317:584.0 
1118:17Shaun Lawson  S25MEasingwold/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:3716:422.0 
1218:36Tom Borrowdale  S30MHarrogate17:3917:291.3 
1318:41Mark Reed V45MUnattached    
1418:46Paul Richardson  V40MHarrogate18:0417:301.3 
1519:11Lloyd Collier  V45MDulwich18:5317:375.6 
1619:14James Iain Hall  S30MNorth York Moors18:2918:293.5 
1719:28David Craven V55MUnattached    
1819:36Samuel Barley S30MUnattached    
1919:37John Gray  V55MBillingham19:1318:165.9 
2019:39David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:5717:203.1 
2119:44Peter Crowder  V50MOtley19:1918:218.4 
2219:53Harvey Hooley U15MUnattached    
2319:56David Freeman V40MUnattached    
2419:59Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:09Adrian Sutcliffe S30MUnattached    
2620:10Chris Harden S25MUnattached    
2720:32Brad Hammonds  S20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni17:2916:193.9 
2820:32Freddie Loveday  S20MGuildford & Godalming18:1517:466.7 
2920:35Andrew Muir  V40MAbingdon19:5619:566.9 
3020:38Naomi Bright  S25WCity of Hull19:1019:105.4 
3120:39Thomas Spence S30MUnattached    
3220:39Paul Hooper V50MUnattached    
3320:49James Lee V50MUnattached    
3420:50Jamie Baker  S25MRipon19:1418:514.2 
3520:55Graeme Addison  V50MSedgefield19:5518:066.6 
3621:08Connor Alexander U18MUnattached    
3721:11Michael Deacon  V50MNidd Valley20:3419:5810.7 
3821:13Simon Currass V45MNYP Tri    
3921:14Andrew Peagram  V40MNidd Valley20:2620:227.7 
4021:14Matthew Bessey  V35MEasingwold20:3019:4610.6 
4121:21George Swiers PBS20MScarborough19:4519:325.9 
4221:27Phil Dickinson V50MUnattached    
4321:34Andy Butcher  V50MThirsk & Sowerby21:2621:2611.9 
4421:36Mark Knowles V50MUnattached    
4521:37Tom Henry V45MUnattached    
4621:38Lee Davies V50MUnattached    
4721:42Lorraine Hiles  V55WThirsk & Sowerby21:3621:3310.0 
4821:43Michael Good  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:2619:598.7 
4921:46Andy Richardson V40MUnattached    
5021:47Andy Todd  V55MNidd Valley18:3118:284.1 
5121:49Philip Teece  V55MDarlington H19:2517:276.5 
5221:54Martin Eades V50MUnattached    
5321:56Stuart Baldwin V55MUnattached    
5421:57Pete Blakeney  S25MEaling Eagles19:5219:3912.3 
5521:58James Harker U15MUnattached    
5622:00Tom Hooper S20MUnattached    
5722:01William Knowles S20MUnattached    
5822:05Philip Davidson  V55MRed Rose20:4420:219.0 
5922:06Samuel Dennis U18MUnattached    
6022:07Paul Baker  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:3519:3910.3 
6122:10Emma Harden S25WUnattached    
6222:11Sam Leverett U18MUnattached    
6322:12Steph Wilson  V40WPudsey & Bramley21:5620:219.4 
6422:20Scott Wray V45MYork Triathlon Club    
6522:27Andrew Harker V55MUnattached    
6622:28Robert Thew V60MUnattached    
6722:31Mike Slights V55MUnattached    
6822:32Paul Andrew Wilson  V45MUnattached21:5220:0210.5 
6922:39Morag McDowall  V55WRipon22:0921:5513.7 
7022:43Adrian Saunders  V35MThirsk & Sowerby21:4921:4910.7 
7122:45Nigel Barnbrook SBV55MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:0120:499.6 
7222:51Katrina Davison S25WUnattached    
7322:53Paul Spencer S25MUnattached    
7422:55Samuel Maddison  U18MRipon19:4319:3913.3 
7522:59Tim Pocock  V55MRipon21:2120:2712.4 
7623:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7723:16Fiona Deacon  V55WNidd Valley22:2821:4511.6 
7823:19Spencer Eardley V35MUnattached    
7923:24Jon Hancock SBV50MRipon23:2420:5514.0 
8023:27David Ellis V45MUnattached    
8123:31Charles Fletcher V60MUnattached    
8223:33Bruce Willoughby  V45MRipon23:2023:0714.4 
8323:34Emma Robinson SBV35WRipon23:3421:0616.1 
8423:35James English V40MEast London Runners    
8523:38Lee Sanderson V40MUnattached    
8623:44Darren Glegg V50MUnattached    
8723:47Matthew Clarkson SBV35MStockton Striders23:4720:3316.6 
8823:51Susan Bowes  V40WLes Croupiers21:4621:469.8 
8923:56Alex Bos  V55MOrchard Eagles21:4120:4412.5 
9024:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:12Michael Larkin  V40MBillingham22:5919:5714.5 
9224:15Simon Lawrence Harrop  V50MUnattached23:3422:0213.7 
9324:16Ian Wilson  V45MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon22:4522:0711.9 
9424:17James Aylmer Simpson  V50MSt. Albans Striders23:0320:5614.9 
9524:20Mike Dales  V55MPerth RR22:5921:4212.9 
9624:21Jason Dobson V45MUnattached    
9724:21Peter McKeown V45MUnattached    
9824:24Anne Cheeseman  V55WRipon23:4923:1215.7 
9924:29Nick Dent V50MUnattached    
10024:30Stephen Brady V50MUnattached    
10124:31Jeremy Davis V35MUnattached    
10224:33Suzannah Kinsella  V45WTunbridge Wells23:3822:5215.7 
10324:34Louise Knowles SBV55WThirsk & Sowerby24:3423:5915.2 
10424:37Rob Lickley  V40MRichmond & Zetland20:4819:048.5 
10524:39Iain Gordon Hall  V55MNorth York Moors21:3718:3810.5 
10624:41Ian Powell V60MUnattached    
10724:43Simon Dennis V45MUnattached    
10824:45Paul Cowley  V55MEasingwold24:3324:3315.6 
10924:49Patrick Kavanagh U11MUnattached    
11024:49Peter Kavanagh V40MUnattached    
11124:54Alan Lindsay V55MUnattached    
11224:54Lesley Willoughby SBV45WRipon24:5424:0517.2 
11324:56Paul Ackerley V55MUnattached    
11424:56Lynda Wilson V60WUnattached    
11524:58Sharon Gayter  V55WNorth York Moors24:1419:5915.3 
11624:59Andrew Tattersall SBV50MVocaLink Mastercard24:3322:4518.1 
11725:00John Garraway V65MUnattached    
11825:09David Appleyard  V65MUnattached23:4622:4117.6 
11925:22Steve Rogers V45MUnattached    
12025:24Michael Dodds  V60MDulwich24:1521:5116.5 
12125:28David Brown V50MUnattached    
12225:31Chris Brown SBV70MRipon24:4623:3317.3 
12325:35Errol Cunnama V60MNedbank RC (WP)    
12425:36Jenny Lang S30WUnattached    
12525:37Peter Collier V60MUnattached    
12625:38Joanne Love  S30WBillingham23:4223:4214.9 
12725:39Barrie Cross V45MUnattached    
12825:40Stephanie Gould  S25WEasingwold24:0724:0716.0 
12925:40Jonathan King V60MUnattached    
13025:41Owen MacNair U15MUnattached    
13125:41Michael Cowling V55MUnattached    
13225:42Brian MacNair V40MUnattached    
13325:44Rachel Brown U11WUnattached    
13425:45Daniel Brown U11MUnattached    
13525:45David Brown V45MUnattached    
13625:48Penny Nicklas V50WUnattached    
13725:48Julian Ellis  V60MUnattached24:3423:2819.3 
13825:49Michael Scruton S30MUnattached    
13925:49Becky Turner SBS25WRipon25:4922:3029.3 
14025:50Caroline Ford  S25WKent24:0524:0516.0Click your Clock logo
14125:53Geoffrey Hirst  V35MHarrogate19:0419:044.7Click your Clock logo
14225:56Fiona Alder  V60WRipon25:3125:2918.5 
14326:00Alan Smith V45MUnattached    
14426:03Gerda Arts  V45WDarlington H24:1924:1917.1 
14526:04Iain Clough V50MUnattached    
14626:04William Hickson V50MClaro Orienteering Club    
14726:07Harry Beck S25MUnattached    
14826:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14926:10Peter Wilson V50MUnattached    
15026:12Paul Hardwicke V55MUnattached    
15126:21Chloe Wilson SBS20WHuntingdonshire26:2124:1620.2 
15226:21Rob Newall V45MUnattached    
15326:22Tim Collin V55MUnattached    
15426:25Andy Purll  V45MRipon24:0823:1816.7 
15526:26Anne Ramsden  V65WWare Joggers25:2124:2218.6 
15626:30Shelley Denby V45WUnattached    
15726:39Roger Roper V55MUnattached    
15826:40Carole Garnett V55WUnattached    
15926:40Tucker Zendah V35MUnattached    
16026:44Jane-Marie Bracchi  V40WHyde Park Harriers25:2824:0817.8 
16126:46Lee-Ann Swires V40WUnattached    
16226:49William Gayter  V55MNorth York Moors24:3021:4315.9 
16326:49Nick Ramsden V60MUnattached    
16426:52Katherine Clark S30WUnattached    
16526:55Dave Nicklas  V50MRipon20:4820:4810.5 
16627:00David Boyle  S20MUnattached23:5621:5914.7 
16727:12Annabelle James SBV40WAckworth26:4326:1120.5Click your Clock logo
16827:14Matt Park V40MUnattached    
16927:18Philip Sutton V60MUnattached    
17027:21Jay Swaine U11MUnattached    
17127:22Harrison Swaine U11MUnattached    
17227:23Richard Swaine V45MUnattached    
17327:23Philippa Dallas V55WUnattached    
17427:24Paul McCooke V50MUnattached    
17527:25Owen Wheatley U11MUnattached    
17627:25Justin Wheatley V45MUnattached    
17727:26Kate Fothergill S30WUnattached    
17827:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17927:28Ian Crane  V65MThirsk & Sowerby25:5922:4020.7 
18027:29Mark Hooley V45MUnattached    
18127:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18227:31John Grove SBV60MAckworth26:0224:4819.2 
18327:34Jonathan Makin V45MUnattached    
18427:35Sarah Haslam V45WUnattached    
18527:38Juliette Pilgrim  S30WPickering23:5323:2014.9 
18627:39Amanda Jayne Waller  V50WNew Marske25:5025:1419.4 
18727:41Chloe Fletcher V35WUnattached    
18827:42Lliping Wen  V50WUnattached25:3624:1717.9 
18927:43Angela Simmerson V45WUnattached    
19027:44Andrew Dallas V60MUnattached    
19127:44Richie Dawe V40MUnattached    
19227:49Jo Hope  V45WRipon24:1923:5018.4 
19327:50Rachel Grant  V40WHolme Pierrepont23:1823:0014.0 
19427:53Suzy Wood V50WUnattached    
19527:58Chris Bracchi V55MHyde Park Harriers    
19627:59Sarah Hutchinson V45WUnattached    
19728:00Debbie Smith SBV35WHolme Pierrepont28:0025:5526.3 
19828:00Anne Jones V40WUnattached    
19928:01Elaine Watson V55WUnattached    
20028:02Bill Wade SBV75MHolmfirth27:4223:1022.1 
20128:03Carolyn Gale V65WSwift-tees    
20228:04Alan Docherty V50MUnattached    
20328:06John Clarkson V45MUnattached    
20428:06Ray Morley  V50MBillingham24:5422:1516.2 
20528:07Steve Silver  V50MRipon21:4120:3110.4 
20628:07Graham Tinsley V50MUnattached    
20728:08Sarah Jones V55WRoyston Runners    
20828:08Jackie Turner  V55WRipon26:0325:5719.3 
20928:09Lisa Sorby  V45WRipon24:1024:1017.5 
21028:10Lydia Strover V35WUnattached    
21128:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21228:14Andrew Ellwood  V50MYork Postal24:3924:1516.8 
21328:17Pamela Munro V60WUnattached    
21428:19Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21528:21Angela Brown V40WUnattached    
21628:28Ian Vause V45MUnattached    
21728:33Tracey Docherty V50WUnattached    
21828:35Lynn Wilson  V45WUnattached27:3927:2421.6 
21928:38Steve Whitehead V55MUnattached    
22028:52Hilary Gilliam  V55WRipon28:1627:5523.1 
22128:53Rachael Tranter V45WUnattached    
22229:00Wendy Reddaway  V55WWare Joggers26:3126:3120.1 
22329:01Zoe Walls  V45WBillingham27:1324:3622.8 
22429:02Hugh Medcalf V50MUnattached    
22529:03Kirsten Henry V40WUnattached    
22629:03Reuben Harford U11MUnattached    
22729:04Aimee Childs  U15WRipon27:2724:5322.5 
22829:05Sarah Harford S30WUnattached    
22929:06Fiona Maurice V50WUnattached    
23029:07Justine Beeson V45WUnattached    
23129:09Isaac Phillips U11MUnattached    
23229:10Ani Das  V35MSwinton20:1220:129.1 
23329:12Samantha Smith V50WUnattached    
23429:15Sara Lauren Das  S30WSwinton27:4327:4324.0 
23529:16Charlie Haslam U20WUnattached    
23629:18Karen Rayner  V50WEasingwold27:2726:0220.1 
23729:19Myra Woods V40WUnattached    
23829:23Amelie Kilford U11WUnattached    
23929:24Julie Greenway V55WUnattached    
24029:24Gareth Robinson V40MUnattached    
24129:25Will Robinson U11MUnattached    
24229:25Faith Harford U11WUnattached    
24329:28Paul Harford V35MUnattached    
24429:37Helen Phillips V40WUnattached    
24529:39Lee Lyons V35WUnattached    
24629:40Clare Childs  V45WRipon24:1724:1718.0 
24729:40Jessica Ragg S25WUnattached    
24829:44Lizzie Medwell SBV65WKnaresborough Striders29:4424:5224.1 
24929:44Graham Childs V45MUnattached    
25029:44Oliver Childs U11MUnattached    
Page: 1 2