Cheddleton Christmas Pudding Dash 10K External Results
Cheddleton
30 Nov 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:4333:43   Daniel Soltys SBV35MStone Master33:4332:12-1.1 
233:5433:54   Dean Richardson SBV45MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters33:5432:05-0.4 
334:2734:27   Carl Moulton  V40MBoalloy33:1432:25-2.1 
434:4034:40   Martin Dawson  V40MNorth Derbyshire32:5032:49-1.4 
535:1535:15   James Condlyffe  U20MCity of Stoke33:2533:25-0.7 
635:2535:24   David Morris  V35MSouth Cheshire33:2433:24-1.5 
735:5535:55   Julian Goodwin  V45MBoalloy35:0133:303.4 
836:5136:51   Peter Goodfellow PBU20MMacclesfield36:5136:51-0.2 
937:0036:59   Ashley Maughan  U23MBoalloy36:5936:59  
1037:0237:02   Thomas Hall  V35MHallamshire34:5834:580.3 
1137:2537:24   Matthew Statham  V40MStaffordshire Moorlands37:2437:113.6 
1237:3237:31   Steve Crowe  SENMSouth Cheshire36:5136:512.9 
1337:3737:37   Benjamin Bewley  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)35:3935:391.0 
1437:4037:39   Richard Clarke-Williams PBSENMMacclesfield37:3937:393.1 
1537:4737:47   Craig Taylor SBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)37:4736:372.8 
1637:4737:47   Dan Hibberd  V35MBoalloy35:1935:191.5 
1737:5237:50   Sarah Johnson  SENWThames Valley/Imperial36:5835:003.5 
1838:3338:30   Toby Hart  V40MNewcastle (Staffs)37:5237:524.6 
1939:1739:16   Thomas Minshull  SENMBoalloy36:1836:183.7 
2039:1739:13   John Carbutt  V35MCongleton37:0737:073.9 
2139:2039:16   Chris Naylor  V40M     
2239:4139:39   Tom Chell  U23MStafford H37:3037:303.2 
2339:4739:46   Daniel Jordan  V50MTrentham39:4637:504.0 
2440:0139:58   Steven Naylor  SENMLonely Goat Running Club    
2540:1440:13   Deborah Thomas SBV35WTrentham40:1338:386.7 
2640:1540:13   Ciaran Wright  SENMMacclesfield38:2838:286.1 
2740:2940:28   Amy Neill  SENWCity of Stoke39:2038:555.7 
2840:3540:33   Rob Heap  SENM     
2940:3640:33   Kevan Garner  V50MBelle Vue/Stockport39:4635:204.9 
3040:4140:39   Mick Haire  V55MBoalloy39:1936:114.5 
3140:5440:51   Julian Brown  V50MMacc Harriers    
3241:0040:58   Katie Latham  SENWSouth Cheshire40:5839:225.9 
3341:0241:00   Duncan Sadler  V50M     
3441:0941:07   Terry Wall  V50MBoalloy39:4638:475.9 
3542:0642:04   Steven Millar  V45MMacclesfield38:5937:426.8 
3642:1242:04   Joe Berrisford  SENM     
3742:1442:11   Richard Handley  V35MWhitchurch40:0540:056.1 
3842:2442:21   David Maydew  V50MTrentham42:2140:317.7 
3942:3242:27   James Townend  V40M     
4042:4142:38   Simon Harris PBV35MUttoxeter42:3842:38  
4142:4842:44   Unknown Runner SENM     
4242:5142:49   John Greensmith  V50MBollington H    
4342:5342:50   Douglas Alcock  V65MTrentham41:1940:257.1 
4442:5542:53   Rich Pigott  V40M     
4543:0243:01   Martin Pigott PBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands43:0143:018.2 
4643:1643:15   Richard Baker  V45M     
4743:1743:15   Harry Porter  V45MBoalloy40:5638:118.1 
4843:2543:21   Simon Knott  V50M     
4943:3143:27   Daniel Frewer  SENMBuxton Athletics Club    
5043:4443:43   Joanne Stanfield  V45WTrentham43:2741:498.1 
5143:4443:40   Steve Jones  V50MBiddulph43:4041:5823.7 
5243:5143:44   Amanda Kelly  SENWStoke FIT42:0842:088.6 
5344:0744:03   Chris Wade  V35MBoalloy44:0342:5221.9 
5444:1744:13   Carol Bird  V55WCongleton43:4542:058.7 
5544:4244:42   David Thornsby-Smith SBV50MAshbourne44:4242:2131.6 
5644:4244:39   John Guest  V60MTrentham42:5741:4510.0 
5744:4544:38   Martin Welsh  V50M     
5845:0144:56   Glynn Luznys  V40M     
5945:0845:04   Sarah Taylor  V50WTrentham44:5343:3110.4 
6045:3545:30   Maurice Oldham  V65MManchester H43:0635:058.9 
6145:3845:33   Andrew Pegg  V40M     
6245:4045:33   Maxfield Andy  V50MMow Cop Runners    
6345:4645:38   James Taylor PBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands45:3845:3817.8 
6445:4845:44   Carol Higgs  V55WTrentham45:3143:2810.3 
6545:5845:54   Paul Burslem  V50MTrentham44:3036:0610.7 
6646:1446:11   Daniel Murray  SENM     
6746:1646:12   Unknown Runner  SENM     
6846:1746:15   Clarissa Rigby  U15WBoalloy46:1546:159.4 
6946:2046:12   Mark Harrison  V45MCheadle45:3742:418.2 
7046:2246:15   Jean-Philippe Gorce  V45M     
7146:2546:15   Phil Gayes  V45M     
7246:3446:29   John Alcock  V35MBlythe Bridge45:2643:599.6 
7346:4046:37   Kelly Wynn  V45WHyde Village Striders    
7446:4446:30   Barry Riley  V40M     
7546:5146:34   Jack Rich  SENM     
7646:5246:47   Paul Rands  V50MMacclesfield45:4745:4712.8 
7746:5746:52   Lee Jones  V45MTrentham44:0139:379.5 
7846:5846:51   Kate Mills  V40WKnutsford Tri Club    
7947:2747:21   Barbara Carrick  V45W     
8047:2847:23   Laurence Edwards  V55MBiddulph45:5145:5114.2 
8147:3047:26   Daniel Gill  V35MMacclesfield44:2044:209.9 
8247:3647:35   Maisie Tinwell  U17WCity of Stoke46:0844:499.5 
8347:3847:32   Neil Flavell  V50M     
8447:4347:22   Daniel Knowles  V45M     
8547:5347:48   Kerry Widdowson SBV45WTrentham47:4844:3712.2 
8648:2348:11   David Lownds  V45M     
8748:2448:21   Rosie Greenwood  U17WRipley48:2148:2120.1 
8848:2548:21   Rob Girmino  SENM     
8948:2648:15   Sally Rigby PBV45WBoalloy48:1548:1517.0 
9048:3048:27   Joan Plant  V45W     
9148:3348:23   David Kivlin  V40MSouth Cheshire45:3345:3312.2 
9248:4148:37   Robin Barnett  SENMSandbach Striders    
9348:4348:39   Charlotte Statham  V45W     
9448:5048:41   Celine Vine  SENW     
9548:5048:41   Angus Comerford  SENM     
9648:5148:35   Graeme Bell  V45M     
9748:5948:46   Gregory Holland  V45MRolls Royce48:4644:5336.0 
9849:0749:03   Joanna Miles  V55WMacclesfield49:0347:1513.7 
9949:1649:10   John Archer  V65MWinston Runners45:4343:1611.4 
10049:1849:15   Kevin Uzzell  V70MStone Master46:3541:4012.1 
10149:2149:13   Rob Warrilow  V50M     
10249:2149:18   John Walshaw  V50M     
10349:2249:21   Michael Maughan  V50M     
10449:2449:16   Andrew Podmore  V35MNorth Staffs49:1344:0813.7 
10549:2549:19   Nick Pearson  SENM     
10649:3749:31   Martin Kaine  V50M     
10749:4649:40   Ray Miller  V45M     
10849:5949:57   Deborah Sumner  V40W     
10950:0049:56   Steve Dodds  V45M     
11050:0449:59   Laura Jones  V35W     
11150:0650:01   David Hinton  SENM     
11250:3950:34   Michael Sigley  V55M     
11350:4750:44   Paul Lockett  V45MStaffordshire Moorlands50:4450:4419.5 
11450:5350:36   Andy Shuttlewood  V50M     
11550:5750:47   Grahame Cope  V45M     
11651:0450:47   Tim Thackstone  V55M     
11751:1951:13   Jaime Peacock  SENW     
11851:2651:18   Jill Phillips  V55WTrentham49:1945:4213.7 
11951:2751:20   Richard Marland  V70MRugeley Runners    
12051:4151:31   Gary Thomas  V45MCheadle51:3151:31  
12151:4251:40   Francis Doherty  SENM     
12251:5551:47   Andrew Robinson PBSENMStafford H51:4751:4721.3 
12351:5651:34   Ian Pettitt PBV45MTrentham51:3451:3418.2 
12451:5651:48   Chris Hinton  V60M     
12551:5951:51   Suzie Roscoe  V35WCongleton49:0949:0914.7 
12652:0251:50   Dave Marsden  V65MStafford H45:3443:1214.4 
12752:0551:59   Simon Bellwood  V55MMickleover51:5951:59  
12852:0551:50   Jenny Gibbs PBV35WNewcastle (Staffs)51:5051:5018.5 
12952:1252:05   David James  SENM     
13052:1652:14   Gary Jones  V50MMichelin48:0241:5114.2 
13152:1952:03   Ade Hall  SENM     
13252:2452:17   Cathy Lewin  V55WSouth Cheshire49:5049:5016.0 
13352:2552:14   Jo Owen  V35W     
13452:2552:19   Alison Butlin  V45WRipley52:1950:3016.3 
13552:3052:26   John Lagan  V65M     
13652:3352:26   Alison Jackson-Hedges  V40WTrentham51:2251:2216.1 
13752:3452:21   Wayne Pettitt  V40M     
13852:3852:29   Sandra Edwards  V50WBiddulph51:1751:1717.6 
13952:3952:32   Hannah Arnold  V40W     
14052:4952:45   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC42:2638:259.2 
14152:5452:40   Robert Kenyon  V45M     
14252:5552:51   Dot Fellows  V70WCannock & Stafford49:1143:5015.6 
14353:2253:08   Matthew Edwards  V45M     
14453:3053:20   Francis Poole  V60MCongleton53:2050:2914.6 
14553:4453:27   Paul Prior  V45M     
14653:4753:39   James Tutton  SENM     
14753:4853:44   Unknown Runner SENM     
14853:5153:37   Unknown Runner SENM     
14953:5253:47   John Keyworth  V55M     
15054:2354:17   Melanie Power  V45WMacclesfield50:4049:3217.6 
15154:2554:18   Angela Luznyi  V40W     
15254:2654:20   Robert Hadnum  V40M     
15354:3754:21   Frederick Austin  V55M     
15454:4054:30   Mark Dennison  V55M     
15554:4354:29   Richard Dodd  V40M     
15654:4554:34   Rob Glass  V45M     
15754:5654:43   Peter Rwatschew  SENM     
15854:5854:42   Caroline Sherratt  V40W     
15955:0454:55   Alma Gould  V55WMacclesfield53:0953:0922.3 
16055:0654:59   Colin Rathbone  V75MVale Royal49:2141:5314.1 
16155:2355:13   Pamela Mason  V35WMow Cop Runners51:1551:1517.1 
16255:2455:14   Richard Studzinski  V55MSouth Cheshire49:5349:5315.7 
16355:2655:15   Kate Beard  V35WBoalloy55:1555:1525.0 
16455:2655:15   Alison Sutch  V40WBoalloy/Unattached55:1553:3411.3 
16555:3655:27   Becky Hinton  V35W     
16655:4355:30   Simon Wright  V50M     
16755:4655:32   Ian Frewer  V50M     
16855:5555:43   Matthew Burley  V35MTrentham45:4239:2310.5 
16955:5955:46   Emma Burley PBV35WTrentham55:4655:4625.8 
17056:1255:57   Belinda Riley SBV60WNewcastle (Staffs)55:5749:5121.6 
17156:1656:13   Julie Pettitt  V40W     
17256:2056:09   David Lewis  V60M     
17356:4656:31   Oliver Powell  SENM     
17456:5156:39   Suzanne Campbell  V35WShrewsbury R R    
17556:5156:39   James Kerr  V50M     
17656:5456:46   Michael Owen  V65M     
17756:5856:56   Sandra Jeffery  V40W     
17857:0256:54   Rebecca Statham  SENWChed Joggers    
17957:0656:50   Rachel Browne  V50WMacclesfield56:5056:5030.9 
18057:0656:50   Simon Browne  V50MMacc Harriers    
18157:0756:53   Matthew Linney  V40MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club56:5351:5434.2 
18257:0856:52   Stuart Ellis  V45M     
18357:1057:03   Deborah Harris  V40W     
18457:2457:09   Jenny Winstanley  SENW     
18557:3157:19   Michael Horton  V70MNorth Staffs53:3842:5018.9 
18657:4757:34   Deb Mcbride  V45W     
18757:4757:46   Gavin Ward  SENM     
18857:5557:40   Anthea Kenyon  V40W     
18958:0257:54   Vikki Smith  V45WTrentham56:0256:0221.1 
19058:0457:55   Claire Williamson  V40W     
19158:1758:10   Adam James  SENM     
19258:1858:03   Joanne Phillips  V40W     
19358:3058:21   Cliff Lomas  V70M     
19458:5858:53   Clare Power  V50WMacc Harriers    
19559:0158:46   Lee Greatrex  V45MStone Master51:1246:4816.7 
19659:1259:03   Davis Forbes  V55M     
19759:1959:13   Robert Wynn  V60MHyde59:1357:2432.9 
19859:1959:11   Sarah Jackson-Hedges  V45WTrentham55:5655:5620.6 
19959:2359:11   Martin Sadler  V45M     
20060:0959:59   Gemma Harris PBV35WUttoxeter59:5959:5924.7 
20160:1860:02   David Gater  V65M     
20260:3360:23   Alison Thomas  V40WCheadle Running Club    
20360:3560:21   Caroline Wood  SENW     
20460:3560:21   Christopher Rwatschew  V60M     
20560:3860:31   Louise Barnsley  V50W     
20660:4060:30   Jan Percival  V55WBrough Park Running Club    
20760:4260:26   Helen Birch-Machin  V50W     
20860:5260:38   Alison Husbands  V50WBiddulph59:0954:2922.2 
20961:0660:52   Cindy Knight  V55WBiddulph60:5254:0436.0 
21061:1260:56   Joseph Connor  V35MBramhall Runners52:3846:4517.1 
21161:2061:03   Daniel Tallentire  SENM     
21261:2261:05   Richard Hough  V65M     
21361:3461:15   Sam Fower  SENM     
21461:3961:32   Carole Williams  V65WVale Royal59:1054:2223.5 
21561:5361:38   Laura Stubbs  SENWCongleton61:3849:3235.0 
21661:5561:38   Harry Stubbs  V70MCongleton61:3848:3727.4 
21762:1662:00   Sally Aldridge  V70WNewcastle (Staffs)59:1858:2323.0 
21862:2362:06   David Hebb  V60MNorth Staffs57:4855:5219.7 
21962:3262:12   Jill Norman  V60WStaffordshire Moorlands62:1256:1027.0 
22062:4262:28   Sara Cookson  V45W     
22162:4762:37   Sarah Garde  V50W     
22262:5162:30   Stephanie Couture  V55WThe Badgers    
22362:5162:30   Chloe Couture  SENWThe Badgers    
22462:5662:46   Caroline Belfield  V55W     
22563:0362:51   Tasmin Burley  U17WTrentham62:5162:5120.5 
22663:5763:45   Paul Bentham  V50M     
22763:5763:45   Kathryn Bentham  V40W     
22864:1163:59   Russell Cartlidge  SENM     
22964:1364:04   Kate Belfield  SENWSmalley63:2163:2129.7 
23064:1464:02   Nichola Sargeant PBV40WBuxton64:0264:0232.0 
23164:3064:13   Deb Beachell  V40W     
23264:5364:46   Leanne Coghlan  SENWTrentham64:4664:46  
23365:3565:22   Dirk Comerford  V50M     
23465:4765:31   Malcolm Rushton  V65MTrentham59:4252:4923.5 
23566:1866:01   Tim Slater  V40MNorth Staffs Rr Association    
23666:3266:20   Rachel Foster  SENW     
23766:3766:25   Bobbie Worswick  V50WTrentham Running Club    
23866:4166:30   Helen Greensmith  V50WBollington H    
23966:4866:30   Alfred Slater  V70MNorth Staffs64:0853:5025.8 
24067:1266:53   Bill Mould  V70MS M A C    
24167:5967:42   Mark Taylor  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands67:1657:0224.1 
24268:1168:01   Dawn Brown  V50W     
24368:4868:41   Julie Leese  V40W     
24469:2869:21   Janet Skelton  V55WTrentham69:2169:2129.6 
24570:0869:52   Mark Kirk  V45M     
24670:2270:08   Zoe Hankey  V40WTrentham61:5861:5825.0 
24771:1971:02   Robert Findler  V55MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club70:4653:5030.8 
24871:2171:04   Hazel Barlow  V55WMichelin67:3766:5228.2 
24972:0071:42   David Taylor  V60MStaffordshire Moorlands67:2560:2627.7 
25072:2472:00   Ursula Hughes  V65W     
Page: 1 2