Chiltern League (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge & Oxford Uni v RAF) External Results
Milton Keynes
9 Nov 19

To see full results click here
9.05KXC 5.6KXC 4.15KXC 2.9KXC 1.75KXC 4.8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
9.05KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
50152:41Matthew David Stears V60MDacorum & Tring15.6 
50252:44Paul Brewer SENMHazlemere17.0 
50352:45Robert Wood V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets14.0 
50453:02Edward Manson V45MStevenage & North Herts16.5 
50553:34Matt Ashmead V55MBearbrook15.7 
50654:00Charles Tatham V55MQueens Park13.2 
50754:13Tim Lewin V40MQueens Park12.3 
50854:48Irfan Akram V45MHandy Cross19.8 
50954:49Trevor Brawn V70MChiltern18.2 
51055:22David O'Connor V50MOlney18.5 
51155:25Malcolm Coakley V55MSt. Albans Striders18.0 
51255:26Steve Cunningham SENMAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers  
51356:43Peter Loose V55MTring RC15.0 
51456:52Rob Lisanti V55MBuckingham & Stowe13.5 
51557:10Trevor Mathurin V55MQueens Park21.0 
51658:28Gary Marsh V60MHandy Cross22.2 
51758:50John Slack V70MDacorum & Tring19.8 
51858:59Peter Tye V50MMarshall Milton Keynes17.6 
51964:46Bill O'Connor V70MQueens Park/Veterans23.7 
52065:31Martin Long V45MHandy Cross25.2 
52165:37Tony Allen V55MBuckingham & Stowe23.6 
 
5.6KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:32Matthew Willis U20MWrexham/Loughborough Students-4.0 
218:41Joe Wigfield U20MWirral/St. Mary's Uni-5.1 
318:44Matthew Stonier U20MInvicta East Kent-4.3 
418:46Hamish Armitt U20MGiffnock North-3.8 
518:58Oliver Barbaresi U20MThames Valley/Imperial College-3.3 
618:59Will Barnicoat U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.0 
719:05Leo Brewer U20MBrighton Phoenix-3.8 
819:05Oliver Dustin U20MBorder-4.4 
919:05Euan Brennan U20MIlkley-2.5 
1019:08Oliver Smart U17MTavistock Run Project-3.6 
1119:09Flynn Jennings U17MBideford-3.9 
1219:11Nicolas Harhalakis U20MCambridge & Coleridge-3.4 
1319:14Kian Davis U20MPreston-3.9 
1419:14Aaron Donnelly U20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland8.0 
1519:20Charlie Brisley U20MInvicta East Kent-3.8 
1619:21Cameron Macrae U20MInvicta East Kent-2.7 
1719:22Skip Snelson U17MBanbury-1.7 
1819:23Benjamin West U20MMK Distance Project-3.9 
1919:23David Mullarkey U20MManx/Leeds Beckett Uni-4.3 
2019:24Johnny Livingstone U17MExeter-2.3 
2119:26Zakariya Mahamed U20MSouthampton-4.6 
2219:26Daniel Preston U20MLiverpool H/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.8 
2319:27Fraser Sproul U17MKendal-2.2 
2419:29James Pettersson U20MIpswich-3.0 
2519:31Tomer Tarragano U20MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-4.3 
2619:32Ben Bergstrand U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Leeds Uni-2.7 
2719:33Liam Rawlings U17MOswestry-3.2 
2819:34Xavier O'Hare U20MTrafford/St. Mary's Uni-3.5 
2919:34Leon Wheeler U20MThurrock-1.9 
3019:35Zach Bridgeland U20MChelmsford-2.5 
3119:37Miles Clisham U20MCoventry/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.3 
3219:38Jenson Connell U17MMansfield-2.9 
3319:39Jack Dee-Ingham U20MPreston-2.9 
3419:42Benjamin Preddy U20MPreston-1.4 
3519:43Felix Vaughan U17MSouth London-1.9 
3619:48Joshua Lay U20MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students-5.9 
3719:48David Dow U20MCambridge & Coleridge-1.9 
3819:55Alexander Parsons U17MTeam Bath-2.5 
3920:02Henry Johnson U17MHoughton Harriers-4.8 
4020:02Samuel Burnell U17MDacorum & Tring-0.6 
4120:05Joseph Green U20MLincoln Wellington-2.5 
4220:05Liam Stone U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.2 
4320:08Luca Minale U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-3.5 
4420:10Matthew Fazakerley U20MPreston-2.3 
4520:13Morgan Clarkson U17MDundrum South Dublin  
4620:14Callum Abberley U20MBurton-2.5 
4720:15Leo Freeland U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-2.2 
4820:16Daniel Melling U20MMorpeth-2.0 
4920:16Alfie Spear U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.0 
5020:19Rowan Miell-Ingram U17MRadley-2.3 
5120:20Jacob O'Hara U20MCity of Portsmouth-2.6 
5220:21Tom Humphries U20MLancaster & Morecambe-1.7 
5320:24James Maguire U20MDundrum South Dublin/Ireland9.4 
5420:25Charlie Woollett U17MWatford-0.8 
5520:28Alex Alston U17MBedford & County-2.0 
5620:29Joshua Wragg U17MRotherham-0.2 
5720:30Freddie Truman-Williams U17MDacorum & Tring-0.5 
5820:31James Moore U17MSt. Albans AC-0.3 
5920:34Nathan Jones U17MVale of Aylesbury-1.1 
6020:39Tom Henson U17MSt. Edmund Pacers-1.6 
6120:41Edward Henderson U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.7 
6220:42Ben Cumberland U17MRadley-0.6 
6320:43Max Borgnis U20MBracknell AC-0.6 
6420:44Callum Broadbent U17MBracknell AC-0.7 
6520:48Taylor Newell U20MThurrock-1.3 
6620:51Ben Prior U20MThurrock0.4 
6720:51Kian Wiles U17MBarton & District AC-2.3 
6820:52Ben Hope U20MRugby & Northampton-0.3 
6920:52Danny Adams U17MCity of Norwich-0.4 
7020:56Jamie Darcy U17MMarshall Milton Keynes0.0 
7121:00Alexander Hughes U20MHerts Phoenix0.6 
7221:03Blayne Wright U17MGiffnock North0.3 
7321:09Henry Taylor U20MBrighton & Hove0.6 
7421:14Benjamin Williamson U17MLeighton Buzzard TC-0.1 
7521:15Jacob Sanderson U17MWycombe1.4 
7621:16Aaron Hunt U20MPeterborough & Nene Valley-0.8 
7721:20Andrew Ingleton U17MIndependent Intelligent Fitness-0.1 
7821:24Tristan Cook U17MBedford & County0.5 
7921:26Kieron Mutch U17MGosforth-0.1 
8021:26Harry Everett U17MPreston0.1 
8121:27Alex Kerfoot U17MPreston0.6 
8221:27Alex Aldred U17MChiltern-1.1 
8321:30Matthew Warner U17MSouthend0.5 
8421:31Joseph Chamberlain U17MDacorum & Tring-0.7 
8521:32Ben Hunter U17MChiltern1.4 
8621:38Liam Blackburn U20MDundrum South Dublin  
8721:41Sam Wilkinson U20MBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni-2.1 
8821:48Ben McLaughlin U20MWigan & District1.8 
8921:49Alex Johnson U17MChiltern-0.5 
9021:56James Palmer U17MChiltern0.6 
9121:57Benjamin Jackson U17MChiltern1.0 
9221:58Thomas O'Reilly U17MDacorum & Tring-0.2 
9321:59Dylan Harrod U17MThurrock1.9 
9422:03Max Stevens U17MBracknell AC1.5 
9522:04Thomas Barnes U17MPreston2.3 
9622:05James Vaughan U17MBirchfield H-0.5 
9722:05Daniel Bentham U17MLuton3.0 
9822:06Galen Butler U20MMarshall Milton Keynes1.8 
9922:07Robbie Rigby U17MSale Harriers Manchester1.3 
10022:08Ben Reynolds U17MCookham1.0 
10122:09Finlay Kirk U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.3 
10222:19Harry Digby U20MBracknell AC-0.6 
10322:30Luke Martin U17MChiltern2.4 
10422:31Matthew Blomley U17MNorthampton-1.9 
10522:33Fergus Scott U17MRugby & Northampton-2.9 
10622:34Aidan Tanner U17MSt. Albans AC2.9 
10722:36Kie Francis U17MAbingdon0.5 
10822:36Ahmed Tassadaq U17MBedford & County8.2 
10922:37James Vinnicombe U17MBedford & County2.7 
11022:41Thomas Durney U17MPreston1.6 
11122:44Ben Willison U17MNorthampton4.7 
11222:45Isaac Cherrington U17MNorthampton4.1 
11323:09Drew Hogger U17MOxford City2.5 
11423:26Aidan Murphy U17MMarshall Milton Keynes5.7 
11523:28Jack Mellor U20MBracknell AC5.2 
11623:33Jack Sharp U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2.4 
11723:34Stanley Taylor U17MWellingborough5.7 
11823:36Zak Freeland U17MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.6 
11923:42Alexander Rosewarn U17MWatford4.2 
12023:59Alex Brent U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4.7 
12124:01Lewis Gibbs U17MNorthampton4.7 
12224:07Corban Wood U17MCambridge & Coleridge3.9 
12324:12Charlie Grayson U17MStevenage & North Herts4.4 
12424:15Jack Hutchings U17MBedford & County6.2 
12524:18Thomas Meijer U17MMarshall Milton Keynes12.9 
12624:18Samuel Ogier U17MSt. Albans AC7.0 
12724:23Rory Willson U20MWest Cheshire6.4 
12824:43George Thompson U17MNorthampton6.0 
12924:43Christopher Baker U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.6 
13025:07Aaron Phillips U17MWycombe5.0 
13125:07Alex Mitchell U17MWycombe7.3 
13225:41Max Hanford U17MBedford & County5.3 
13325:44William Cobbett U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.3 
13426:22Elliott Swinburne U17MBiggleswade6.0 
13526:42Lewis Clark U17MWatford3.0 
 
4.15KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:25Christopher Perkins U15MBirtley-1.6 
213:35Frank Morgan U15MCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs-1.4 
313:38Jake Wilson U15MVale Royal-2.2 
413:44Benjamin Peck U15MThetford-1.8 
513:53Isaac Rothwell U15MCambridge & Coleridge-1.7 
613:55Sam Mills U15MExeter-1.0 
713:59Oliver Jones U15MMaldwyn1.2 
814:00Archie Coates U15MYeovil/Dorset Schs/Wells City-0.5 
914:00James Peck U15MThetford-1.0 
1014:05Samuel Marney U15MBracknell AC-0.3 
1114:06Solomon Okrafo-Smart U15MAbsolute Tri-0.3 
1214:11Ethan Scott U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.1 
1314:16Noah Campion U15MBedford & County1.3 
1414:20Edward Enser U15MBracknell AC0.4 
1514:20Harry Prescott U15MBracknell AC0.5 
1614:21Aidan Dias U15MBracknell AC0.7 
1714:22Charlie Haigh U15MPreston2.1 
1814:23Jack Stretton U15MLeicester1.0 
1914:30Fletcher Hart U15MSwindon0.9 
2014:31Oscar Loveday U15MSt. Albans AC0.6 
2114:34Kai Chilvers U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley-0.6 
2214:36Max Berry U15MSt. Edmund Pacers0.7 
2314:42Jeya Kandola U15MCity of Norwich1.6 
2414:45Tyler Wannerton U15MStevenage & North Herts0.5 
2514:47Joseph Reindel U15MHuntingdonshire1.3 
2614:51Aled Breeze U15MMaldwyn2.0 
2714:58Jenson Warren U15MPreston2.8 
2815:00Callum Morgan U15MMaldwyn2.7 
2915:02Henry Jonas U15MNorth Norfolk Harriers-0.1 
3015:03Ewan Maxwell U15MVale of Aylesbury-0.1 
3115:03Callum Tripp U15MMarshall Milton Keynes3.0 
3215:09Monty Grewal U15MAbingdon5.1 
3315:13Ethan Bond U15MGosforth0.1 
3415:14Sam Yates U15MNuneaton-0.1 
3515:14Harry Totton U15MMarshall Milton Keynes3.5 
3615:15Toby Spencer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.0 
3715:17Thomas Chadwick U15MPreston1.8 
3815:20Tom Cugnoni U15MCity of Norwich4.4 
3915:28Jamie Byrne U15MDundrum South Dublin  
4015:38Aedan Lydon U15MHuntingdonshire2.7 
4115:41Benedict Clark U15MStevenage & North Herts4.1 
4215:41Adam Wood U15MWatford3.0 
4315:45Finn Canning U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.1 
4415:48Euan Supple U15MBedford & County5.1 
4515:50Ayman Siad U15MBedford & County7.9 
4615:50Alastair Walls U15MVale of Aylesbury5.9 
4715:51Woody Day U15MVale of Aylesbury4.4 
4815:54Isaac Whitten U15MStevenage & North Herts7.6 
4915:56Lewis Wiles U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley4.2 
5015:57Cameron Morgan U15MRadley/Unattached5.7 
5115:58Ethan Cairns U15MBedford & County6.5 
5216:01Oscar Butlin U15MLeighton Buzzard5.5 
5316:03Kian Nicholson U15MOlney6.6 
5416:03Harley Mackenzie U15MRedway Runners6.0 
5516:03Ethan Fowler U15MMarshall Milton Keynes5.1 
5616:07Dilane Nyangang U15MNorthampton7.0 
5716:10Ryan Croft U15MNorthampton7.5 
5816:19Samuel Bennetts U15MChiltern6.3 
5916:24Freddie Bower U15MRadley7.0 
6016:25Joshua Edwards U15MMarshall Milton Keynes6.2 
6116:29James Taylor U15MBedford & County7.3 
6216:30William Galliford U15MStevenage & North Herts5.8 
6316:31Thomas Cripps U15MRadley6.8 
6416:38Timothy Fryer U15MDacorum & Tring5.0 
6516:46James Darby U15MNorthampton6.7 
6616:50Christopher Brodie U15MBedford & County5.8 
6716:52Jack Everson-Plant U15MCookham7.9 
6816:53Owen Westbrook U15MWycombe7.8 
6916:54Oliver Herring U15MSilson8.2 
7016:56Joshua Robson U15MNorthampton8.3 
7117:01Jake Storer U15MSilson7.4 
7217:17Tom Malone U15MStevenage & North Herts9.0 
7317:22Mike Sells U15MPeterborough & Nene Valley8.4 
7417:23James Conquest U15MSilson7.9 
7517:30Zak Fisher U15MChiltern9.3 
7617:31Soloman Peris U15MWatford9.6 
7717:34Jerry Anderson U15MChiltern10.0 
7817:51Ethan Murrill U15MMarshall Milton Keynes11.2 
7918:01Ben Webb U15MMarshall Milton Keynes8.6 
8018:05Kobi Burchmore U15MRedway Runners13.7 
8118:05Jack Middleton U15MRedway Runners12.4 
8218:09Oliver Rose U15MNorthampton12.3 
8318:14Tristan Hazell U15MBiggleswade10.6 
8418:23Sid Mead U15MLeighton Buzzard11.9 
8518:27Reggie Tanner U15MRedway Runners11.5 
8618:29Dylan Hollinshead U15MMarshall Milton Keynes11.4 
8720:38Kierut Sidhu U15MSilson12.8 
8820:38Liam Cowley U15MSilson13.6 
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:51Alden Collier U13MChiltern-0.1 
29:53Liam Conway U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
310:06Charlie Hague U13MExeter1.4 
410:18Calum Fairey U13MStevenage & North Herts3.0 
510:19Nicholas Hammett U13MMK Distance Project3.2 
610:29Owen Ulfig U13MWolverhampton & Bilston3.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6