Chingford League External Results
Hackney Marshes
18 Jan 20
5MXC ZXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:07Ben Nagy SENMBarnet-0.8 
227:31Euan Brown SENMEast London/Orion-3.6 
327:53Jonathan Scott SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-1.7 
428:10Brian Jenkins V35MOrion0.3 
528:29George Day U20MOrion/Harrow-0.7 
628:30Stephen Fabes V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.4 
728:38Samuel Anderson SENMEton Manor0.6 
828:42David Jones V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets0.8 
928:44Carl Selya-Hammer V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.6 
1028:50Gary Towers V45MEton Manor0.0 
1128:59Carl Fiford V35MOrion2.6 
1229:05Paul Boddey V40MEton Manor0.5 
1329:13Zak Knill SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.6 
1429:39Steve Hobbs V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets-0.4 
1529:40Andrew Hodgetts SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.7 
1629:43James Hutchison V35MEton Manor2.4 
1729:59Neil Cook V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.8 
1830:03Joseph Clark U20MOrion5.3 
1930:07Mike Roberts SENMOrion-0.5 
2030:21James Pilch V35MEton Manor1.5 
2130:24David SearleSENMOrion  
2230:33Scott Reid V50MOrion3.0 
2330:47Adam Baker V45MOrion1.2 
2431:02Colin Read V50MOrion1.6 
2531:04Jack Henson SENMEast London Triathletes-0.7 
2631:06Simon Cottle V35MEton Manor0.5 
2731:13Ben Rowlands V35MOrion4.8 
2831:17Simeon Bennett V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.3 
2931:20Ian Weir V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.8 
3031:21Paul Manson V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.5 
3131:23Matt Woodman V40MStafford H/Orion5.5 
3231:28Billy Rayner SENMEast London5.1 
3331:38John Henry V40MEast London-0.1 
3431:44Sam Rahman V35MIlford3.3 
3531:48Gary Coombes V45MIlford/Barking0.3 
3631:53Tim Wright V50MOrion4.9 
3731:59Georges-Marie Desmouliere SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.7 
3832:04Iain Wilson V45MOrion8.5 
3932:11Hugh Murdoch SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.3 
4032:18David Wilson V35MOrion2.5 
4132:20Natasha Sheel SENWSerpentine/London City AC3.5 
4232:22Neill Whittaker V40MEast London Triathletes3.7 
4332:40Jerome Francis SENMEton Manor4.9 
4432:48James Cheseldine SENMOrion4.9 
4532:51Craig Stevens SENMEton Manor2.4 
4632:55David Cato V40MEton Manor5.9 
4732:57Mark Moir SENMEast London5.6 
4833:02Paul Cates V55MEton Manor4.8 
4933:06Naomi Dews V35WEton Manor9.9 
5033:09Tony MacDowall V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Veterans3.3 
5133:11Kevin Long V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.5 
5233:12Jo Hall SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.0 
5333:13Graham White SENMEton Manor2.3 
5433:16Will Reed-Wright SENMOrion1.4 
5533:18Sarah Flanagan V40WEton Manor4.9 
5633:50Tim Murray V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.0 
5733:57Joseph Lukwago V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.7 
5833:59Tom Ward V40MEton Manor7.5 
5934:05Sophie Allen SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.7 
6034:07Hazel Norton-Hale V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.3 
6134:10Joe GunnSENME Lon  
6234:11Robin Norton-hale V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.2 
6334:17John Sable V35MOrion8.4 
6434:20Giles Bailey V35MEton Manor7.6 
6534:26Colin Smith V40MOrion5.9 
6634:27Hefin DaviesSENMELTri  
6734:28Rob Sommerville V50MEton Manor6.1 
6834:31Philip Bennett SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.4 
6934:34John Black V60MEton Manor9.3 
7034:46Luke Judge SENMOrion5.9 
7134:47Glenn Gosling V45MOrion8.7 
7234:49David Birks V55MTrent Park8.1 
7334:51Hayley Rogerson V40WOrion7.6 
7434:55Brian Grogan SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets27.0 
7534:55Dan Green V50MOrion10.9 
7634:58Simon Harrison V50MEdmonton9.4 
7734:59Owain Crispin SENMEton Manor8.4 
7835:00Dave Daugirda V55MEton Manor10.4 
7935:06Mike Jones SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.9 
8035:09Ben Green SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6.4 
8135:30Rachel Morison SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.0 
8235:35Jessica Lowe V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia8.0 
8335:39James Lambden V55MLoughton7.5 
8435:41Pete Dyer V45MEast London Triathletes14.4 
8535:44Karan Gadhia SENMEast London4.5 
8635:45Taryne McPherson V40WMedway & Maidstone/Eton Manor6.8 
8735:49Jennifer Heymann V40WEton Manor4.7 
8835:49Warren Ibrahim V45MEast London10.3 
8935:52Declan Phelan V55MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15.8 
9035:57Roy Perrott V45MOrion/London FrontRunners10.6 
9135:59Steve Palmer V45MLoughton4.6 
9236:06Patrick Thoeung V45MHarold Wood RC5.2 
9336:06Johann Le RouxV40MHarold Woo  
9436:07Dean Saliba V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.3 
9536:14Daniel Carroll V35MOrion8.3 
9636:15Alison Trauttmannsdorff-WeinsbergV45WOrion  
9736:19Amit Marks V40MEast London7.8 
9836:29Edward Lunn U20MOrion3.7 
9936:36Ben WattsSENMELTri  
10036:42Neil Gage V40MEast London10.2 
10136:47Louis Le Roux V35MEast London8.7 
10236:50Joe Feltham V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.7 
10336:57Ciaran Canavan V45MEast London11.6 
10437:06Michael Loiacono V45MEast London Triathletes10.7 
10537:10Stephen Bennett V45MOrion11.1 
10637:12John Smith V60MOrion12.8 
10737:14Ellie Tait SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.2 
10837:15Lorraine Gosling V45WOrion12.4 
10937:18Zoe Woodward V55WEton Manor11.0 
11037:19Bill Bennett V60MOrion12.3 
11137:24Simon Bonner V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.1 
11237:36Jacob Stevens V40MEast London9.8 
11337:37Ellie Croxford SENWEton Manor14.0 
11437:41Martin Kelsen V55MLondon City AC/Runhead8.7 
11537:48Martin Hockey V50MEton Manor8.8 
11637:51Sarah Boxer V55WBarnet11.4 
11737:55Charlotte Bewley V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Eton Manor14.5 
11838:05Benjamin Fisher V40MOrion11.3 
11938:09Gary Bartlett V55MOrion12.1 
12038:11Gary Homewood V55MMornington Chasers15.5 
12138:14Des Michael V65MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police10.7 
12238:15Peter Ellis V60MBarnet10.6 
12338:21Chris Violet V50MBarnet11.5 
12438:22Becky Evans V50WEast London10.6 
12538:24Michael Cates V50MEton Manor8.8 
12638:28Lorna Gaffney V50WLoughton11.1 
12738:29Paula Bedford V45WEast London13.5 
12838:30David Bone V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.5 
12938:50Vinesh Kumar V40MEast London14.2 
13038:57Victoria Fabbri V40WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.5 
13139:02Andrew Peter Lunn V45MOrion9.5 
13239:02Claire Ross V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.6 
13339:06Jane Pannell V45WEton Manor12.8 
13439:12Simon Deville V50MEton Manor31.7 
13539:13Pippa Dowswell V55WOrion12.9 
13639:20Graham BellV40MELTri  
13739:28Paul DominguezV45MELTri  
13839:32Jennifer Graham SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.8 
13939:33Anthony Young V50MIlford12.3 
14039:34Graham Hall V50MOrion12.8 
14139:38Minna Harrison V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15.0 
14239:39Mick Cairns V55MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.8 
14339:41Tim Ward V50MBarnet13.9 
14439:48Naomi Crowther V35WMornington Chasers13.1 
14539:51Louise Vacher V55WEton Manor15.4 
14639:52Gary CardnellV60MDag88  
14739:53Agata Slota V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets15.1 
14839:54Rafaele Lamour V45WMornington Chasers13.8 
14939:58Chloe Millan SENWEast London12.3 
15039:59Kate Malcolm V45WEton Manor14.8 
15140:09Jessica Verrall SENWEton Manor7.8 
15240:14Jan Van Weert V40MEton Manor/Belgium14.8 
15340:17Keithly Mussington V60MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.8 
15440:26Aneirin Glyn V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.7 
15540:27Phillippa Carr V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.3 
15640:41Peter BurdettV50MDag88  
15740:55Michael Wilson V55MEast London13.1 
15840:58Mark SanchezSENMGuest  
15940:59Andrew Kennedy V40MOrion14.8 
16041:10Maud Hodson V45WEast London/Woodford Green Essex Ladies15.1 
16141:11Sarah Carey V35WEton Manor13.9 
16241:23John StubbsSENMLoughton  
16341:29Joyce Berry V50WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.4 
16441:35Jo Savage SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20.7 
16541:38Kasia Stachowiak V35WEast London13.1 
16641:40John KellyV50MELTri  
16741:41Ruth Rose V35WEton Manor11.6 
16841:55David Milner V60MOrion19.3 
16941:59Edward Barnard V45MEast London45.4 
17042:23Trevor Robinson V45MIlford/Eastern Masters/Barking18.6 
17142:27Mary Armitage V55WOrion14.7 
17242:38Samir Younsi V45MEast London15.3 
17342:42Fiona Cobb SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets21.4 
17442:53AN Other      
17542:58David Scott V55MBarnet17.1 
17643:02Paul Williams V55MOrion13.2 
17743:03Ai Seng Paul V60WEdmonton15.9 
17843:09Gaby EllisboneV45WVP&TH  
17943:11Alex Jameson V45MEast London18.0 
18043:14Sonya HurtadoV45WGuest  
18143:26Gabriel Ellenberg V60MEton Manor18.3 
18243:29Andrew BeazeleyV40MDag88  
18343:34Carolyn Edwards V35WEast London20.6 
18443:40Philippa Cockman V55WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.7 
18543:51Ian CumminsV50MDag88  
18643:52Laura Jenkin V35WOrion9.1 
18743:53Helen Pearce V50WOrion19.0 
18843:54Fen Coles V45WEton Manor20.3 
18943:59Michael PegnallSENMDag88  
19044:03Carmen Harrington SENWMornington Chasers17.8 
19144:05Jonathan Brown V45MLoughton18.1 
19244:22Sandra Preston V55WEast London15.9 
19344:23Nicola Kerr V45WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20.3 
19444:25Catriona Hoult V45WEast London16.9 
19544:40Barry Culling SENMBarking18.2 
19644:43Janine Durrant V40WEton Manor17.4 
19744:44Jenni Hall V35WEton Manor21.6 
19845:06John Owen V75MBarnet/Altrincham17.6 
19945:08Nessa ClyneV45WOrion  
20045:12Tina Bennett V40WEast London20.6 
20145:20Timothy Stodell V40MEast London Triathletes16.5 
20245:25Brenda Puech V55WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17.7 
20345:26Nora Cooke O'Dowd SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.4 
20445:27Amy Blackburn-lau V35WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20.4 
20545:58Milan Balaz V60MBarnet23.7 
20646:02Anne Caspi V55WMornington Chasers18.5 
20746:09Jennifer Moore SENWMornington Chasers18.0 
20846:18Rahana IslamV40WDag88  
20946:22Natalie Traylen V45WBarking/Newham & Essex Beagles15.2 
21046:24John HughesV50MDag88  
21146:27Shayne Bellas V40WOrion22.6 
21246:30Mark Durrant V55MEast London15.6 
21346:33Fiona Day V60WEast London22.0 
21446:36Jason Li V45MBarking19.2 
21546:38Katie Burgess V55WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets33.0 
21646:40Mark FoxV40MLoughton  
21746:50Michael BirdSENMBark RR  
21846:58Gaye Young V50WIlford13.7 
21947:15Emma Cooke SENWOrion24.7 
22047:32Lydia Merrett SENWEast London15.9 
22147:40Rob SargentV65MLoughton  
22248:41Jane Swanson-SprentV50WDag88  
22348:46Lisa Smith V60WOrion22.8 
22448:54Grace Turner SENWEast London18.3 
22548:56Clare HirstV40WELTri  
22649:09Lynne Wakinshaw V40WOrion24.3 
22749:56Timi Veerasamy V65WDagenham 8822.5 
22850:06Geoffrey Nicholls V65MEton Manor17.1 
22950:11Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera V40WEast London23.2 
23050:11Anne-Marie Kennedy V40WEast London22.1 
23151:04Karen Allworthy V60WOrion17.4 
23252:28Nadine HollandV40WLoughton  
23352:52Sallyann Eyles V45WEast London26.8 
23453:11Christine Hawker V55WTrent Park20.7 
23562:46James HuddartV70MEton M  
23663:16Kresh Veerasamy V40MBarking29.7 
23765:54Brendalin Gabbidon V40WIlford30.7 
23868:09Christine Read V55WTrent Park/Enfield & Haringey26.4 
23970:55Sam VeerasamyV70MDag88  
 
ZXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTHenry WILLIAMSONU15MLoughton  
2NTOwen Keen U15MOrion15.2 
3NTGeorge ABBOTTU15MLoughton  
4NTCiara Pearce U15WOrion18.4 
5NTJoseph JAMESU15MLoughton  
6NTNathan WAKINSHAWU15MLoughton  
ZXC U13
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:46Eddie De Souza U13MOrion6.5 
28:55Michael LuxtonU13MOrion Harriers  
38:58Lochlan DyerU13MEast London Trathlete  
48:59Oliver Brown U11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.5 
59:05Thomas Niewczasinski-Kirkland U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies8.8 
Page: 1 2